Last transmission: 26.11.2022 18:31 | Danske Faegte Forbund

x: Table of 256, y: Table of 128, z: Table of 64
A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

x | Table of 256

y | Table of 128

z | Table of 64

1 MYKYTENKO Maksym
KIEW
UKR Pi
256 *** bye ***
129 YAVIN Noam
club club Tel Aviv
ISR V 15
128 HERCOT Matthys
FF LMC
BEL D 8
65 AKDURAK Cem
TUR Pi
192 *** bye ***
193 *** bye *** Pi
64 FALCINELLI Teo
CS Pisa Di Ciolo
ITA
33 CETINKAYA Yigit
TUR Pi
224 *** bye ***
161 *** bye *** Pi
96 HILLS George
Newham Swords
GBR
97 GRELA Marcus
ST LoFK
SWE Pi
160 *** bye ***
225 *** bye *** Pi
32 RUIZ VAZQUEZ Pablo
CELC-M
ESP
17 GERTSMAN Ron
Maccabi Modiin
ISR Pi
240 *** bye ***
145 CERNJAK Leon Svit
SK Ljubljana
SLO V 15
112 ROBERTS Max
Four of Clubs
GBR D 7
81 WHYTE Oliver
ST SIF
SWE Pi
176 *** bye ***
209 *** bye *** Pi
48 LEPKANYCH Kyryl
Uzhgorod
UKR
49 DENG Levi
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER Pi
208 *** bye ***
177 *** bye *** Pi
80 ONG Azfar Luqman
SSP
SGP
113 HVALA Vito
SK Ljubljana
SLO D 12
144 LADEFOGED Rasmus
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN V 15
241 *** bye *** Pi
16 MARTIN GAMAZO Jose Miguel
SAES-BU
ESP
9 SANCHEZ BURGUI Yeray
CNE-NA
ESP Pi
248 *** bye ***
137 DE WINTER Alexander
VS Confrerie Gent
BEL V 15
120 KILIC Berkin Yalim
TUR D 6
73 SUN Cevin Qi
SSP
SGP Pi
184 *** bye ***
201 *** bye *** Pi
56 KOO Aiden Zheng Tze
SGF
SGP
41 KAMINER Leorui
club club Tel Aviv
ISR Pi
216 *** bye ***
169 *** bye *** Pi
88 LONGO Federico
CS IVREA
ITA
105 HAVADZYN Vasyl
Khmelnitskiy
UKR V 15
152 GILI LOPEZ Pau
SAC-B
ESP D 10
233 *** bye *** Pi
24 SYDOROV Mykhailo
KIEW
UKR
25 YUSMEN Filip
Sofia
BUL Pi
232 *** bye ***
153 GAUDIO Tommaso
CS Casale
ITA D 14
104 VANDENBERGHE Corto
FF CE Charlemagne
BEL V 15
89 AMARAL Sebastiao
CST
POR Pi
168 *** bye ***
217 *** bye *** Pi
40 FELTZ Flavien
FF CRE Arlon
BEL
57 ZAMKOVOJS Daniils
BJSS Ridzene
LAT Pi
200 *** bye ***
185 *** bye *** Pi
72 CHERUBINI Niccolo
FCZN Zuerich
SUI
121 SERBETCIOGLU Batuhan
TUR D 6
136 FALCON PAISER Jose Francesco
VCE-VA
ESP V 9
249 *** bye *** Pi
8 PEREZ WEBER Juan
CBC-CA
ESP
5 GULA Maksym
Lviv
UKR Pi
252 *** bye ***
133 SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA Ricardo
CELC-M
ESP V 15
124 ERDOGAN Ege Erdem
TUR D 6
69 PALMSTIERNA Hugo
SY MF19
SWE Pi
188 *** bye ***
197 *** bye *** Pi
60 ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan
HS RFK Rudersdal
DEN
37 VIIDIK Renar
ES Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN Pi
220 *** bye ***
165 *** bye *** Pi
92 PEREIRA EIRIZ Jorge
100TO-C
ESP
101 VIIDIK Romet
ES Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN Pi
156 *** bye ***
229 *** bye *** Pi
28 ZHU Cheney
Knightsbridge
GBR
21 KARAMPASIS Konstantinos
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE Pi
236 *** bye ***
149 FERRARIS Carlo
VCCUS - Cus Piemonte
ITA D 13
108 ALI Mohammad
QFA
QAT V 15
85 LIMAN Bental
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR Pi
172 *** bye ***
213 *** bye *** Pi
44 BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
OS Bygdo Fekteklubb
NOR
53 MORENO DOMINGO Gonzalo
SAV-V
ESP Pi
204 *** bye ***
181 *** bye *** Pi
76 KOC Mert Ahmet
TUR
117 MARINETTI Michele Pietro
CUS CATANIA
ITA D 14
140 ERGUEN Telat Ulas
TUR V 15
245 *** bye *** Pi
12 JAHU Edvin
Tallinna Mook
EST
13 MUELLER Benno
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER Pi
244 *** bye ***
141 RATUMAIWAI Mali
Plymouth FC
GBR D 3
116 GLASER Moritz
HE FC Kassel
GER V 15
77 FOGEL Tal
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR Pi
180 *** bye ***
205 *** bye *** Pi
52 HARTAL Daniel
club club Tel Aviv
ISR
45 OSTALSKIY Ivan
WÜ TJ Lokomotiva Karlov
CZE Pi
212 *** bye ***
173 *** bye *** Pi
84 ROCA VILARDEBO Alex
ESP
109 GALDEANO CANTERO Alejandro
CNE-NA
ESP D 12
148 BRANDBERG Nils
VS KF99
SWE V 15
237 *** bye *** Pi
20 HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
OS Bygdo Fekteklubb
NOR
29 BEAUTYMAN Cador
Knightsbridge
GBR Pi
228 *** bye ***
157 *** bye *** Pi
100 COOPER Kendal
VS Flanders Fencing
BEL
93 COLLING Herve
VS Parcival
BEL Pi
164 *** bye ***
221 *** bye *** Pi
36 KOEMETS Karl Egert
Tallinna Mook
EST
61 JIMENEZ ZOTES Vicente
CREA-M
ESP Pi
196 *** bye ***
189 *** bye *** Pi
68 AL OULAN Mohammed
QFA
QAT
125 MELNYCHENKO Mykhailo
KIEW
UKR V 15
132 POON Taka
HKG D 12
253 *** bye *** Pi
4 SARID Alon
club club Tel Aviv
ISR
3 KHAPERSKIY Fedor
ISR MAC HARISH
ISR Pi
254 *** bye ***
131 RIJMEN Matthias
VS Parcival
BEL D 7
126 THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
67 HEINEN Mathieu
FF LMC
BEL Pi
190 *** bye ***
195 *** bye *** Pi
62 PISNENKO Oskar
En Garde
EST
35 GALLERO Nicola
CS IVREA
ITA Pi
222 *** bye ***
163 *** bye *** Pi
94 WONG Tsz Ho
HKG
99 ROVELSTAD Ivan
ST UF
SWE Pi
158 *** bye ***
227 *** bye *** Pi
30 VARGAS INCIARTE Salvador Gabriel
VEN
19 GHIVOLY Shai
club club Tel Aviv
ISR Pi
238 *** bye ***
147 AL QAHTANI Meshaal
QFA
QAT V 15
110 FERIR William
VS SC Parcival Leuven
BEL D 12
83 WESTRING Theo
ST LoFK
SWE Pi
174 *** bye ***
211 *** bye *** Pi
46 URMENETA REPARAZ Mateo
CNE-NA
ESP
51 WALKOWIAK Szymon
AZS AWF Wroclaw
POL Pi
206 *** bye ***
179 *** bye *** Pi
78 VOELUND Jonas
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN
115 RASIN Erik
ST LoFK
SWE D 9
142 KNEPP Matej
BSK Bratislava
SVK V 15
243 *** bye *** Pi
14 LAVRENTIEV Denys
KIEW
UKR
11 LEBHARD GOMEZ Eliot
SAMA-M
ESP Pi
246 *** bye ***
139 VISSER Zeb
Scaramouche
NED V 15
118 BENNET Fin
Abingdon Vale
GBR D 9
75 WAFFELAERT Thibault
VS S.A. Wezowski
BEL Pi
182 *** bye ***
203 *** bye *** Pi
54 DUVALLET RAPHAEL
FRA
43 HALVARSSON Ludvig
VS KF99
SWE Pi
214 *** bye ***
171 *** bye *** Pi
86 KARAPYSH Arsenii
KIEW
UKR
107 KONSAP Georg
SBSK Draakon
EST D 6
150 AYKUT Tuna
TUR V 15
235 *** bye *** Pi
22 HSU Jia Huan Kenton
HKG
27 CHOW Trevor Seong Yan
IFS
SGP Pi
230 *** bye ***
155 PUHM Marek
Tallinna Mook
EST D 12
102 SAMYN Ward
VS Parcival
BEL V 13
91 KOLOMIJEC Kirill
SBSK Draakon
EST Pi
166 *** bye ***
219 *** bye *** Pi
38 ALAALI Sami
ES Helsingin Miekkailij
FIN
59 OENER Cengizhan
Alanya Eskrim SK
TUR Pi
198 *** bye ***
187 *** bye *** Pi
70 GAILIS Arcibalds
BJSS Ridzene
LAT
123 PROKOFIEV Arsenii
KIEW
UKR V 13
134 LIFSHITZ HALEVY Evyatar
club club Tel Aviv
ISR D 12
251 *** bye *** Pi
6 RAMI ROZPIDE Rayan
SAMA-M
ESP
7 STRAUB Max
SA ATSV Saarbrucken
GER Pi
250 *** bye ***
135 ROSENKILDE MULDER Carlos Luca
SJ FKTV Vordingborg
DEN V 15
122 MARTIN LOPEZ Jorge
VCE-VA
ESP D 10
71 ZIMMERMAN Filip
MS WFF
SWE Pi
186 *** bye ***
199 *** bye *** Pi
58 LACHMAN Mordechai Milu
club club Tel Aviv
ISR
39 MYKYTENKO Oleh
KIEW
UKR Pi
218 *** bye ***
167 *** bye *** Pi
90 VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas
VS Parcival
BEL
103 CHAN Wi To Dewy
HKG D 8
154 PUHM Marko
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
231 *** bye *** Pi
26 HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred
Four of Clubs
GBR
23 VAN DE STEENE Adrian
VS Confrerie Gent
BEL Pi
234 *** bye ***
151 ABAD PINAZO Javier
ESP V 15
106 MCKERR Lucas
Edinburgh FC
GBR D 13
87 GERA Riccardo
CS IVREA
ITA Pi
170 *** bye ***
215 *** bye *** Pi
42 DELEVACQUE Maxime
FRA
55 EROLCEVIK Doruk
TUR Pi
202 *** bye ***
183 *** bye *** Pi
74 YOSHA Liad
ISR
119 KOLESNIK Aleks
Tallinna Mook
EST V 11
138 RANNINGER PEREZ Ignacio
CREA-M
ESP D 2
247 *** bye *** Pi
10 YAO Geoffrey
USA
15 ELG Elwin
MS KFA
SWE Pi
242 *** bye ***
143 AL-JADRA Abdulrahman
QFA
QAT D 9
114 MORENO JIMENEZ Alejandro
CNE-NA
ESP V 15
79 CASTRO Federico
CUS CATANIA
ITA Pi
178 *** bye ***
207 *** bye *** Pi
50 DURNEVYCH Myron
Uzhgorod
UKR
47 ORAN Goksu Mert
TUR Pi
210 *** bye ***
175 *** bye *** Pi
82 LONNERT Tor
SY MF19
SWE
111 BENTIVOGLI Leonardo
Zaal Treffers
NED V 15
146 MINETTI Luigi
FRASCATI SCHERMA
ITA D 11
239 *** bye *** Pi
18 OLSSON Edward
ST LoFK
SWE
31 PICHLER Marco
CS Bolzano
ITA Pi
226 *** bye ***
159 *** bye *** Pi
98 SILDE Ken Keiro
En Garde
EST
95 POLI Vittorio
CS ROMA
ITA Pi
162 *** bye ***
223 *** bye *** Pi
34 JAERVI Kerkko
ES Habda Helsinki
FIN
63 PASSIAS Nikolaos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE Pi
194 *** bye ***
191 *** bye *** Pi
66 RAILEAN Stefan
Engarde
ROU
127 GIANNOLO Valerio
HE Frankfurter TV
GER D 8
130 ARTSYSHEVSKYY Oleksa
Lviv
UKR V 15
255 *** bye *** Pi
2 PERCHUK Maksym
KIEW
UKR
 
MYKYTENKO Maksym
KIEW
UKR V 15
YAVIN Noam
club club Tel Aviv
ISR D 12
 
 
AKDURAK Cem
TUR D 13
FALCINELLI Teo
CS Pisa Di Ciolo
ITA V 15
 
 
CETINKAYA Yigit
TUR D 12
HILLS George
Newham Swords
GBR V 15
 
 
GRELA Marcus
ST LoFK
SWE D 8
RUIZ VAZQUEZ Pablo
CELC-M
ESP V 15
 
 
GERTSMAN Ron
Maccabi Modiin
ISR D 8
CERNJAK Leon Svit
SK Ljubljana
SLO V 15
 
 
WHYTE Oliver
ST SIF
SWE D 10
LEPKANYCH Kyryl
Uzhgorod
UKR V 15
 
 
DENG Levi
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 14
ONG Azfar Luqman
SSP
SGP V 15
 
 
LADEFOGED Rasmus
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN D 14
MARTIN GAMAZO Jose Miguel
SAES-BU
ESP V 15
 
 
SANCHEZ BURGUI Yeray
CNE-NA
ESP D 14
DE WINTER Alexander
VS Confrerie Gent
BEL V 15
 
 
SUN Cevin Qi
SSP
SGP V 15
KOO Aiden Zheng Tze
SGF
SGP D 4
 
 
KAMINER Leorui
club club Tel Aviv
ISR V 15
LONGO Federico
CS IVREA
ITA D 11
 
 
HAVADZYN Vasyl
Khmelnitskiy
UKR D 12
SYDOROV Mykhailo
KIEW
UKR V 15
 
 
YUSMEN Filip
Sofia
BUL D 8
VANDENBERGHE Corto
FF CE Charlemagne
BEL V 15
 
 
AMARAL Sebastiao
CST
POR D 14
FELTZ Flavien
FF CRE Arlon
BEL V 15
 
 
ZAMKOVOJS Daniils
BJSS Ridzene
LAT V 15
CHERUBINI Niccolo
FCZN Zuerich
SUI D 9
 
 
FALCON PAISER Jose Francesco
VCE-VA
ESP D 13
PEREZ WEBER Juan
CBC-CA
ESP V 15
 
 
GULA Maksym
Lviv
UKR V 15
SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA Ricardo
CELC-M
ESP D 10
 
 
PALMSTIERNA Hugo
SY MF19
SWE V 15
ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan
HS RFK Rudersdal
DEN D 11
 
 
VIIDIK Renar
ES Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN D 8
PEREIRA EIRIZ Jorge
100TO-C
ESP V 15
 
 
VIIDIK Romet
ES Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN D 12
ZHU Cheney
Knightsbridge
GBR V 15
 
 
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
ALI Mohammad
QFA
QAT D 4
 
 
LIMAN Bental
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 12
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
OS Bygdo Fekteklubb
NOR V 13
 
 
MORENO DOMINGO Gonzalo
SAV-V
ESP D 11
KOC Mert Ahmet
TUR V 15
 
 
ERGUEN Telat Ulas
TUR D 9
JAHU Edvin
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
 
 
MUELLER Benno
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 15
GLASER Moritz
HE FC Kassel
GER D 12
 
 
FOGEL Tal
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 11
HARTAL Daniel
club club Tel Aviv
ISR V 15
 
 
OSTALSKIY Ivan
WÜ TJ Lokomotiva Karlov
CZE V 15
ROCA VILARDEBO Alex
ESP D 11
 
 
BRANDBERG Nils
VS KF99
SWE D 11
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
OS Bygdo Fekteklubb
NOR V 15
 
 
BEAUTYMAN Cador
Knightsbridge
GBR V 15
COOPER Kendal
VS Flanders Fencing
BEL D 7
 
 
COLLING Herve
VS Parcival
BEL V 15
KOEMETS Karl Egert
Tallinna Mook
EST D 9
 
 
JIMENEZ ZOTES Vicente
CREA-M
ESP V 15
AL OULAN Mohammed
QFA
QAT D 14
 
 
MELNYCHENKO Mykhailo
KIEW
UKR D 11
SARID Alon
club club Tel Aviv
ISR V 15
 
 
KHAPERSKIY Fedor
ISR MAC HARISH
ISR V 15
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 6
 
 
HEINEN Mathieu
FF LMC
BEL D 11
PISNENKO Oskar
En Garde
EST V 15
 
 
GALLERO Nicola
CS IVREA
ITA D 10
WONG Tsz Ho
HKG V 15
 
 
ROVELSTAD Ivan
ST UF
SWE D 5
VARGAS INCIARTE Salvador Gabriel
VEN V 15
 
 
GHIVOLY Shai
club club Tel Aviv
ISR V 15
AL QAHTANI Meshaal
QFA
QAT D 7
 
 
WESTRING Theo
ST LoFK
SWE V 14
URMENETA REPARAZ Mateo
CNE-NA
ESP D 13
 
 
WALKOWIAK Szymon
AZS AWF Wroclaw
POL V 15
VOELUND Jonas
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN D 8
 
 
KNEPP Matej
BSK Bratislava
SVK D 5
LAVRENTIEV Denys
KIEW
UKR V 15
 
 
LEBHARD GOMEZ Eliot
SAMA-M
ESP V 15
VISSER Zeb
Scaramouche
NED D 11
 
 
WAFFELAERT Thibault
VS S.A. Wezowski
BEL D 11
DUVALLET RAPHAEL
FRA V 15
 
 
HALVARSSON Ludvig
VS KF99
SWE V 15
KARAPYSH Arsenii
KIEW
UKR D 8
 
 
AYKUT Tuna
TUR D 11
HSU Jia Huan Kenton
HKG V 15
 
 
CHOW Trevor Seong Yan
IFS
SGP V 15
SAMYN Ward
VS Parcival
BEL D 9
 
 
KOLOMIJEC Kirill
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
ALAALI Sami
ES Helsingin Miekkailij
FIN D 9
 
 
OENER Cengizhan
Alanya Eskrim SK
TUR V 15
GAILIS Arcibalds
BJSS Ridzene
LAT D 11
 
 
PROKOFIEV Arsenii
KIEW
UKR D 12
RAMI ROZPIDE Rayan
SAMA-M
ESP V 15
 
 
STRAUB Max
SA ATSV Saarbrucken
GER V 15
ROSENKILDE MULDER Carlos Luca
SJ FKTV Vordingborg
DEN D 5
 
 
ZIMMERMAN Filip
MS WFF
SWE V 15
LACHMAN Mordechai Milu
club club Tel Aviv
ISR D 9
 
 
MYKYTENKO Oleh
KIEW
UKR D 12
VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas
VS Parcival
BEL V 13
 
 
PUHM Marko
Tallinna Mook
EST D 8
HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred
Four of Clubs
GBR V 15
 
 
VAN DE STEENE Adrian
VS Confrerie Gent
BEL D 13
ABAD PINAZO Javier
ESP V 15
 
 
GERA Riccardo
CS IVREA
ITA D 6
DELEVACQUE Maxime
FRA V 15
 
 
EROLCEVIK Doruk
TUR V 15
YOSHA Liad
ISR D 7
 
 
KOLESNIK Aleks
Tallinna Mook
EST D 11
YAO Geoffrey
USA V 15
 
 
ELG Elwin
MS KFA
SWE V 15
MORENO JIMENEZ Alejandro
CNE-NA
ESP D 8
 
 
CASTRO Federico
CUS CATANIA
ITA D 8
DURNEVYCH Myron
Uzhgorod
UKR V 15
 
 
ORAN Goksu Mert
TUR V 15
LONNERT Tor
SY MF19
SWE D 14
 
 
BENTIVOGLI Leonardo
Zaal Treffers
NED V 15
OLSSON Edward
ST LoFK
SWE D 10
 
 
PICHLER Marco
CS Bolzano
ITA V 15
SILDE Ken Keiro
En Garde
EST D 9
 
 
POLI Vittorio
CS ROMA
ITA D 3
JAERVI Kerkko
ES Habda Helsinki
FIN V 15
 
 
PASSIAS Nikolaos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 15
RAILEAN Stefan
Engarde
ROU D 6
 
 
ARTSYSHEVSKYY Oleksa
Lviv
UKR D 2
PERCHUK Maksym
KIEW
UKR V 15
 
 
 
 
MYKYTENKO Maksym
KIEW
UKR V 15
FALCINELLI Teo
CS Pisa Di Ciolo
ITA D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
HILLS George
Newham Swords
GBR D 5
RUIZ VAZQUEZ Pablo
CELC-M
ESP V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
CERNJAK Leon Svit
SK Ljubljana
SLO D 11
LEPKANYCH Kyryl
Uzhgorod
UKR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ONG Azfar Luqman
SSP
SGP V 15
MARTIN GAMAZO Jose Miguel
SAES-BU
ESP D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
DE WINTER Alexander
VS Confrerie Gent
BEL D 8
SUN Cevin Qi
SSP
SGP V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAMINER Leorui
club club Tel Aviv
ISR V 15
SYDOROV Mykhailo
KIEW
UKR D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
VANDENBERGHE Corto
FF CE Charlemagne
BEL D 11
FELTZ Flavien
FF CRE Arlon
BEL V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZAMKOVOJS Daniils
BJSS Ridzene
LAT D 11
PEREZ WEBER Juan
CBC-CA
ESP V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GULA Maksym
Lviv
UKR V 15
PALMSTIERNA Hugo
SY MF19
SWE D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
PEREIRA EIRIZ Jorge
100TO-C
ESP D 13
ZHU Cheney
Knightsbridge
GBR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 9
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
OS Bygdo Fekteklubb
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOC Mert Ahmet
TUR V 15
JAHU Edvin
Tallinna Mook
EST D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
MUELLER Benno
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 15
HARTAL Daniel
club club Tel Aviv
ISR D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
OSTALSKIY Ivan
WÜ TJ Lokomotiva Karlov
CZE D 13
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
OS Bygdo Fekteklubb
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BEAUTYMAN Cador
Knightsbridge
GBR V 15
COLLING Herve
VS Parcival
BEL D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
JIMENEZ ZOTES Vicente
CREA-M
ESP D 10
SARID Alon
club club Tel Aviv
ISR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KHAPERSKIY Fedor
ISR MAC HARISH
ISR V 15
PISNENKO Oskar
En Garde
EST D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
WONG Tsz Ho
HKG V 15
VARGAS INCIARTE Salvador Gabriel
VEN D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
GHIVOLY Shai
club club Tel Aviv
ISR V 15
WESTRING Theo
ST LoFK
SWE D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
WALKOWIAK Szymon
AZS AWF Wroclaw
POL D 4
LAVRENTIEV Denys
KIEW
UKR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
LEBHARD GOMEZ Eliot
SAMA-M
ESP D 8
DUVALLET RAPHAEL
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HALVARSSON Ludvig
VS KF99
SWE D 14
HSU Jia Huan Kenton
HKG V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHOW Trevor Seong Yan
IFS
SGP D 14
KOLOMIJEC Kirill
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
OENER Cengizhan
Alanya Eskrim SK
TUR D 8
RAMI ROZPIDE Rayan
SAMA-M
ESP V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
STRAUB Max
SA ATSV Saarbrucken
GER V 15
ZIMMERMAN Filip
MS WFF
SWE D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas
VS Parcival
BEL V 15
HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred
Four of Clubs
GBR D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
ABAD PINAZO Javier
ESP D 8
DELEVACQUE Maxime
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
EROLCEVIK Doruk
TUR D 13
YAO Geoffrey
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ELG Elwin
MS KFA
SWE D 11
DURNEVYCH Myron
Uzhgorod
UKR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ORAN Goksu Mert
TUR V 15
BENTIVOGLI Leonardo
Zaal Treffers
NED D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
PICHLER Marco
CS Bolzano
ITA V 15
JAERVI Kerkko
ES Habda Helsinki
FIN D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
PASSIAS Nikolaos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 11
PERCHUK Maksym
KIEW
UKR V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 MYKYTENKO Maksym
KIEW
UKR V 15
32 RUIZ VAZQUEZ Pablo
CELC-M
ESP D 6
17 LEPKANYCH Kyryl
Uzhgorod
UKR V 14
16 ONG Azfar Luqman
SSP
SGP D 13
9 SUN Cevin Qi
SSP
SGP D 9
24 KAMINER Leorui
club club Tel Aviv
ISR V 15
25 FELTZ Flavien
FF CRE Arlon
BEL D 11
8 PEREZ WEBER Juan
CBC-CA
ESP V 15
5 GULA Maksym
Lviv
UKR V 15
28 ZHU Cheney
Knightsbridge
GBR D 11
21 BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
OS Bygdo Fekteklubb
NOR V 15
12 KOC Mert Ahmet
TUR D 4
13 MUELLER Benno
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 12
20 HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
OS Bygdo Fekteklubb
NOR V 15
29 BEAUTYMAN Cador
Knightsbridge
GBR D 14
4 SARID Alon
club club Tel Aviv
ISR V 15
3 KHAPERSKIY Fedor
ISR MAC HARISH
ISR V 15
30 WONG Tsz Ho
HKG D 5
19 GHIVOLY Shai
club club Tel Aviv
ISR D 14
14 LAVRENTIEV Denys
KIEW
UKR V 15
11 DUVALLET RAPHAEL
FRA D 8
22 HSU Jia Huan Kenton
HKG V 15
27 KOLOMIJEC Kirill
SBSK Draakon
EST D 11
6 RAMI ROZPIDE Rayan
SAMA-M
ESP V 15
7 STRAUB Max
SA ATSV Saarbrucken
GER V 15
26 VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas
VS Parcival
BEL D 11
23 DELEVACQUE Maxime
FRA D 9
10 YAO Geoffrey
USA V 15
15 DURNEVYCH Myron
Uzhgorod
UKR V 15
18 ORAN Goksu Mert
TUR D 8
31 PICHLER Marco
CS Bolzano
ITA D 6
2 PERCHUK Maksym
KIEW
UKR V 15
 
MYKYTENKO Maksym
KIEW
UKR D 13
LEPKANYCH Kyryl
Uzhgorod
UKR V 14
 
 
KAMINER Leorui
club club Tel Aviv
ISR D 11
PEREZ WEBER Juan
CBC-CA
ESP V 15
 
 
GULA Maksym
Lviv
UKR V 15
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
OS Bygdo Fekteklubb
NOR D 11
 
 
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
OS Bygdo Fekteklubb
NOR D 2
SARID Alon
club club Tel Aviv
ISR V 15
 
 
KHAPERSKIY Fedor
ISR MAC HARISH
ISR V 15
LAVRENTIEV Denys
KIEW
UKR D 14
 
 
HSU Jia Huan Kenton
HKG V 15
RAMI ROZPIDE Rayan
SAMA-M
ESP D 11
 
 
STRAUB Max
SA ATSV Saarbrucken
GER V 15
YAO Geoffrey
USA D 11
 
 
DURNEVYCH Myron
Uzhgorod
UKR D 9
PERCHUK Maksym
KIEW
UKR V 15
 
 
 
 
LEPKANYCH Kyryl
Uzhgorod
UKR D 13
PEREZ WEBER Juan
CBC-CA
ESP V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GULA Maksym
Lviv
UKR V 15
SARID Alon
club club Tel Aviv
ISR D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
KHAPERSKIY Fedor
ISR MAC HARISH
ISR V 15
HSU Jia Huan Kenton
HKG D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
STRAUB Max
SA ATSV Saarbrucken
GER V 15
PERCHUK Maksym
KIEW
UKR D 14
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 PEREZ WEBER Juan
CBC-CA
ESP V 15
4 GULA Maksym
Lviv
UKR D 10
3 KHAPERSKIY Fedor
ISR MAC HARISH
ISR V 15
2 STRAUB Max
SA ATSV Saarbrucken
GER D 9
 
PEREZ WEBER Juan
CBC-CA
ESP D 6
KHAPERSKIY Fedor
ISR MAC HARISH
ISR V 15
 
Back to top