Last transmission: 26.11.2022 18:38 | Danske Faegte Forbund

y: Table of 128, z: Table of 64
A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

y | Table of 128

z | Table of 64

1 CONRAD Emily
KIEW
UKR Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 EDIS Derin Su
TUR D 1
64 FEDENKO Dominika
Lviv
UKR V 15
33 STEFANOVA Mihaela
Pentathlon
BUL V 15
96 HALL Sofia
Luso Fencing Academy
GBR D 7
97 SWENNING Embla
ST UF
SWE D 13
32 STOHNII Sophia
KIEW
UKR V 15
17 GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia
CELC-M
ESP Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 PARLIN Ksenja
Tartu Kalev
EST V 15
48 CIACCA Camilla
MISPM - SAN PAOLO MI
ITA D 14
49 KORKMAZ Fahriye Elif
TUR V 15
80 ANGULO SAN MARTIN Lucia
CREA-M
ESP D 13
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 SEREDA Mariia
Dnipropetrovsk
UKR
9 ZAVJALOVA Sofija
Gintarine spaga
LTU Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 KORKKINEN Karina
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
56 BARROSO Joana
CST
POR D 11
41 PETRUS Dominika
Lviv
UKR V 13
88 ANGRISANI Vittoria
CS La Spezia
ITA D 10
105 *** bye *** Pi
24 KLIMENKO Anna
Tallinna Mook
EST
25 SPYRYDONOVA Polina
Khmelnitskiy
UKR Pi
104 *** bye ***
89 DURMUS Karin
TUR D 4
40 HAMALAINEN Emma
ES HYMI
FIN V 15
57 GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta
NR Lviv
UKR V 15
72 MALCHEVSKA Mariia
KIEW
UKR D 9
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 LOZANOCandela
CREA-M
ESP
5 REDLICH Fenja Apsarah
HS Glostrup FK
DEN Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 AYDEMIR Zeynep
TUR D 7
60 KIKERPILL Eliisa
Tartu Kalev
EST V 15
37 PINYOL TOMAS Daniela
SEA-T
ESP V 15
92 YURTTAS Yagmur
TUR D 7
101 GIULIANI Arianna
MISPM - SAN PAOLO MI
ITA D 6
28 MIRONOV Leana
Pohjakotkas
EST V 15
21 SVYSTUN Valeriia
KIEW
UKR Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 FRIDMAN Noa
Hapoel Ashkelon
ISR D 9
44 KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha
Lviv
UKR V 15
53 TWIJNSTRA Leona Or
club club Tel Aviv
ISR V 15
76 MISHUK May
ASA Rishon
ISR D 14
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 JONYNAITE Kamila
LTU
13 TORREGO Martina
CREA-M
ESP Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 DI LEO Livia
CS ROMA
ITA D 13
52 CEBE Ceren
TUR V 15
45 SYCH Tamara
Kharkiv
UKR V 15
84 KORNAZ Ilgin
TUR D 10
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 ERTEN Nilahsen
TUR
29 CAN Zulal
TUR D 12
100 ELMFELDT OEHRSKOG Elsa
ST LoFK
SWE V 15
93 ISILAK Elif
TUR D 7
36 NERETINA Anastasiia
Kharkiv
UKR V 15
61 LUNDELL Moa
ES M-M
FIN D 11
68 MELO Leonor
CST
POR V 15
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 SHUKUROV Mihal
club club Tel Aviv
ISR
3 TAN Esther
SSP
SGP Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 LIPPERT Neolie
ST LoFK
SWE D 10
62 CANBOLAT Berra
TUR V 15
35 MATINJAN Anush
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
94 ALVAREZ SANZ Gabriela
VCE-VA
ESP D 14
99 ALVIM Madalena
CST
POR D 11
30 OEZCAN Kayra Naz
TUR V 15
19 ROSADI Irene
C.S. Firenze
ITA Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 OLSSON Liv
MS WFF
SWE D 13
46 RAITERI Margherita
CS Casale
ITA V 14
51 REDEL ADEVA Cayetana
CREA-M
ESP D 8
78 KARADAVUT Melike
TUR V 15
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 GALLO Giorgia
VCCUS - Cus Piemonte
ITA
11 ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia
ESP Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 HOMMIK Mira
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 10
54 YOUSEF Mira
KIEW
UKR V 15
43 CHARKIEWICZ Karolina
PKSzerm Warszawa
POL D 11
86 OHON Ustina
Khmelnitskiy
UKR V 15
107 *** bye *** Pi
22 FAZLIOGLU Duru
TUR
27 IGDELIPINAR Oyku
TUR D 9
102 KOCKEN Veronique
Scaramouche
NED V 13
91 JUANES CARRENO Monica
ESP D 9
38 TOKTAS Yasemin
TUR V 11
59 STEPANOVA Yelyzaveta
Lviv
UKR V 15
70 TSIMELZON Julia
EST D 11
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 ULLTJAERN Louise
ST LFK
SWE
7 PROSINA Sofija
BJSS Ridzene
LAT Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 ATAS Elmira
TUR V 15
58 PEREZ GARCIA Andrea
SAMA-M
ESP D 11
39 BARERA Francesca Benedetta
BUSTO ARSIZIO
ITA D 13
90 TODORYSHYNA Viktoriia
KIEW
UKR V 15
103 LI Yalu
SSP
SGP D 7
26 FATULA Yuliia
Uzhgorod
UKR V 15
23 RODRIGUEZ VICENTE Alejandra
SAES-BU
ESP Pi
106 *** bye ***
87 EYAL Tamar
club club Tel Aviv
ISR D 6
42 HOWSER Isabella
OPS Epee Club
GBR V 15
55 GONZALEZ HUERTAS Martina
SAMA-M
ESP D 13
74 KOPCHUK Leah
WE KIEW
UKR V 15
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 PROOSVAELI Anneli
En Garde
EST
15 LINARES Helena
CCC-M
ESP Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 FREIREICH Maya
Maccabi Modiin
ISR D 13
50 ANIS Dinara
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
47 MOULIN Roxane Nicole Maya
SSP
SGP D 14
82 PEDROSA MATEOS Belen
ESP V 15
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 ERIKSSON Linnea
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE
31 CORDIOLI Anna
CS Bolzano
ITA V 15
98 KAYMAK Hadiye Neslipir
TUR D 9
95 KRUPENINA Valeria
SBSK Draakon
EST D 10
34 DRAHUN Anna
Maccabi Jerusalem
ISR V 15
63 SZEKERES Lily
VS Flanders Fencing
BEL D 13
66 GALLERO Anita
CS IVREA
ITA V 14
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 KUSHTAN Kseniya
Uzhgorod
UKR
 
CONRAD Emily
KIEW
UKR V 15
FEDENKO Dominika
Lviv
UKR D 10
 
 
STEFANOVA Mihaela
Pentathlon
BUL V 15
STOHNII Sophia
KIEW
UKR D 7
 
 
GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia
CELC-M
ESP D 10
PARLIN Ksenja
Tartu Kalev
EST V 15
 
 
KORKMAZ Fahriye Elif
TUR D 8
SEREDA Mariia
Dnipropetrovsk
UKR V 15
 
 
ZAVJALOVA Sofija
Gintarine spaga
LTU V 15
KORKKINEN Karina
Tallinna Mook
EST D 7
 
 
PETRUS Dominika
Lviv
UKR V 15
KLIMENKO Anna
Tallinna Mook
EST D 14
 
 
SPYRYDONOVA Polina
Khmelnitskiy
UKR V 15
HAMALAINEN Emma
ES HYMI
FIN D 10
 
 
GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta
NR Lviv
UKR D 6
LOZANOCandela
CREA-M
ESP V 15
 
 
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah
HS Glostrup FK
DEN V 15
KIKERPILL Eliisa
Tartu Kalev
EST D 14
 
 
PINYOL TOMAS Daniela
SEA-T
ESP V 15
MIRONOV Leana
Pohjakotkas
EST D 9
 
 
SVYSTUN Valeriia
KIEW
UKR D 14
KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha
Lviv
UKR V 15
 
 
TWIJNSTRA Leona Or
club club Tel Aviv
ISR V 15
JONYNAITE Kamila
LTU D 5
 
 
TORREGO Martina
CREA-M
ESP D 13
CEBE Ceren
TUR V 15
 
 
SYCH Tamara
Kharkiv
UKR V 15
ERTEN Nilahsen
TUR D 12
 
 
ELMFELDT OEHRSKOG Elsa
ST LoFK
SWE D 3
NERETINA Anastasiia
Kharkiv
UKR V 15
 
 
MELO Leonor
CST
POR D 9
SHUKUROV Mihal
club club Tel Aviv
ISR V 15
 
 
TAN Esther
SSP
SGP V 15
CANBOLAT Berra
TUR D 4
 
 
MATINJAN Anush
Tallinna Mook
EST D 10
OEZCAN Kayra Naz
TUR V 15
 
 
ROSADI Irene
C.S. Firenze
ITA V 13
RAITERI Margherita
CS Casale
ITA D 11
 
 
KARADAVUT Melike
TUR D 11
GALLO Giorgia
VCCUS - Cus Piemonte
ITA V 15
 
 
ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia
ESP V 15
YOUSEF Mira
KIEW
UKR D 12
 
 
OHON Ustina
Khmelnitskiy
UKR V 15
FAZLIOGLU Duru
TUR D 6
 
 
KOCKEN Veronique
Scaramouche
NED D 10
TOKTAS Yasemin
TUR V 15
 
 
STEPANOVA Yelyzaveta
Lviv
UKR D 13
ULLTJAERN Louise
ST LFK
SWE V 15
 
 
PROSINA Sofija
BJSS Ridzene
LAT V 15
ATAS Elmira
TUR D 3
 
 
TODORYSHYNA Viktoriia
KIEW
UKR D 8
FATULA Yuliia
Uzhgorod
UKR V 15
 
 
RODRIGUEZ VICENTE Alejandra
SAES-BU
ESP V 15
HOWSER Isabella
OPS Epee Club
GBR D 6
 
 
KOPCHUK Leah
WE KIEW
UKR D 13
PROOSVAELI Anneli
En Garde
EST V 15
 
 
LINARES Helena
CCC-M
ESP D 13
ANIS Dinara
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
 
 
PEDROSA MATEOS Belen
ESP D 9
ERIKSSON Linnea
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
CORDIOLI Anna
CS Bolzano
ITA V 15
DRAHUN Anna
Maccabi Jerusalem
ISR D 13
 
 
GALLERO Anita
CS IVREA
ITA D 5
KUSHTAN Kseniya
Uzhgorod
UKR V 15
 
Back to top
 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 CONRAD Emily
KIEW
UKR V 15
32 STEFANOVA Mihaela
Pentathlon
BUL D 12
17 PARLIN Ksenja
Tartu Kalev
EST V 15
16 SEREDA Mariia
Dnipropetrovsk
UKR D 13
9 ZAVJALOVA Sofija
Gintarine spaga
LTU V 15
24 PETRUS Dominika
Lviv
UKR D 10
25 SPYRYDONOVA Polina
Khmelnitskiy
UKR D 13
8 LOZANOCandela
CREA-M
ESP V 15
5 REDLICH Fenja Apsarah
HS Glostrup FK
DEN D 12
28 PINYOL TOMAS Daniela
SEA-T
ESP V 15
21 KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha
Lviv
UKR D 14
12 TWIJNSTRA Leona Or
club club Tel Aviv
ISR V 15
13 CEBE Ceren
TUR V 15
20 SYCH Tamara
Kharkiv
UKR D 7
29 NERETINA Anastasiia
Kharkiv
UKR D 6
4 SHUKUROV Mihal
club club Tel Aviv
ISR V 15
3 TAN Esther
SSP
SGP D 7
30 OEZCAN Kayra Naz
TUR V 15
19 ROSADI Irene
C.S. Firenze
ITA D 4
14 GALLO Giorgia
VCCUS - Cus Piemonte
ITA V 15
11 ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia
ESP V 15
22 OHON Ustina
Khmelnitskiy
UKR D 9
27 TOKTAS Yasemin
TUR D 6
6 ULLTJAERN Louise
ST LFK
SWE V 15
7 PROSINA Sofija
BJSS Ridzene
LAT V 15
26 FATULA Yuliia
Uzhgorod
UKR D 4
23 RODRIGUEZ VICENTE Alejandra
SAES-BU
ESP D 11
10 PROOSVAELI Anneli
En Garde
EST V 15
15 ANIS Dinara
Tallinna Mook
EST D 12
18 ERIKSSON Linnea
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
31 CORDIOLI Anna
CS Bolzano
ITA D 5
2 KUSHTAN Kseniya
Uzhgorod
UKR V 15
 
CONRAD Emily
KIEW
UKR V 8
PARLIN Ksenja
Tartu Kalev
EST D 5
 
 
ZAVJALOVA Sofija
Gintarine spaga
LTU D 7
LOZANOCandela
CREA-M
ESP V 15
 
 
PINYOL TOMAS Daniela
SEA-T
ESP V 15
TWIJNSTRA Leona Or
club club Tel Aviv
ISR D 8
 
 
CEBE Ceren
TUR D 11
SHUKUROV Mihal
club club Tel Aviv
ISR V 15
 
 
OEZCAN Kayra Naz
TUR D 13
GALLO Giorgia
VCCUS - Cus Piemonte
ITA V 15
 
 
ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia
ESP D 9
ULLTJAERN Louise
ST LFK
SWE V 15
 
 
PROSINA Sofija
BJSS Ridzene
LAT D 11
PROOSVAELI Anneli
En Garde
EST V 12
 
 
ERIKSSON Linnea
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
KUSHTAN Kseniya
Uzhgorod
UKR D 10
 
 
 
 
CONRAD Emily
KIEW
UKR D 10
LOZANOCandela
CREA-M
ESP V 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
PINYOL TOMAS Daniela
SEA-T
ESP D 8
SHUKUROV Mihal
club club Tel Aviv
ISR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GALLO Giorgia
VCCUS - Cus Piemonte
ITA D 11
ULLTJAERN Louise
ST LFK
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PROOSVAELI Anneli
En Garde
EST V 15
ERIKSSON Linnea
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 10
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 LOZANOCandela
CREA-M
ESP V 15
4 SHUKUROV Mihal
club club Tel Aviv
ISR D 12
3 ULLTJAERN Louise
ST LFK
SWE V 15
2 PROOSVAELI Anneli
En Garde
EST D 10
 
LOZANOCandela
CREA-M
ESP D 13
ULLTJAERN Louise
ST LFK
SWE V 14
 
Back to top