Dernière modification: 04.12.2021 14:37 | Danske Faegte Forbund

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2
1 AUT CHEVAUX Lena VA FTS Dornbirn 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
2 FIN PALLASVESA Inka ES Espoon Miekkailijat 6 6 26 12 1,000 14
3 EST TRYNOVA Julia En Garde Haapsalu 5 5 25 13 1,000 12
4 EST ANIS Dinara Tallinna Mook 5 5 25 15 1,000 10
5 EST PROOSVAELI Anneli En Garde Haapsalu 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
6 LTU PROKOPOVIC Karina Gintarine spaga 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
7 NOR GILDERNES Ada Sofie VE Bergens FK 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
8 ESP ESTEVEZ ESCALONA Lola 5 6 29 21 0,833 8
9 SWE CEDERLUND Elsa ST LöFK Lidingö 5 6 25 21 0,833 4
10 LTU PYLINOVA Anastasija Gintarine spaga 4 5 22 12 0,800 10
11 EST TRYNOVA Svetlana En Garde Haapsalu 4 5 22 12 0,800 10
12 ITA DI MARTINO Ludovica 4 5 24 16 0,800 8
13 ESP LINARES URBINA Helena 4 5 23 17 0,800 6
14 EST KAPITONENKO Polina IREM 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
15 EST KLIMENKO Anna Tallinna Mook 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
16 ITA MADRIGNANI Benedetta 4 6 23 14 0,667 9
17 EST PARLIN Ksenja Tartu Kalev 4 6 27 22 0,667 5
18 ESP TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
19 SWE ULLTJAERN Louise ÖS LFK Linköping 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
20 TUR SONMUS Yagmur 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
21 ITA TREGLIA Elisa 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
22 GRE KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS 4 6 26 23 0,667 3
23 LTU NARBUTAITE Monika Gaja-Dvikova 4 6 26 24 0,667 2
24 ITA CASTAGNOLI Chiara 4 6 23 25 0,667 -2
25 EST MIRONOV Leana Pohjakotkas 3 5 23 16 0,600 7
26 ITA TESTA Mariachiara 3 5 19 15 0,600 4
27 TUR ERTURK Aleyna 3 5 21 18 0,600 3
28 SWE ERIKSSON Linnea ST FFF Stockholm 3 5 21 19 0,600 2
29 ITA CALVANESE Alessandra 3 5 21 19 0,600 2
30 HUN ILLES Fanni 3 5 19 17 0,600 2
31 TUR AYTEKIN Cagla HE Eintracht Frankfurt 3 5 21 20 0,600 1
32 EST AUS Sandra Tallinna Mook 3 5 20 20 0,600 0
33 ESP RAMIREZ PEINADO Sofia 3 5 20 21 0,600 -1
34 ESP LOZANO PORRAS Candela 3 6 25 18 0,500 7
35 GRE MOURIKI Argyrenia A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS 3 6 27 24 0,500 3
36 EST KIKERPILL Eliisa Tartu Kalev 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
37 GRE KARANTZA Konstantina O.X.I.FLORINAS 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
38 SWE HARDING Alma SY AFiL Lund 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
39 EST EMBRICH Maria IREM 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
40 TUR OEZCAN Kayra Naz 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
41 ITA SANTONOCITO Eleonora Carola 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
42 DEN REDLICH Fenja Apsarah HS Glostrup FK 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
43 ITA ARAMINI Sara 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4
44 ITA VERSARI Greta 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4
45 TUR SIRIN KAROGLU Ayse 3 6 18 24 0,500 -6
46 ITA GALLO Giorgia 2 5 21 19 0,400 2
47 POL CHARKIEWICZ Karolina 2 5 19 19 0,400 0
48 ITA FIORENZA Elena CATANIA SCHERMA 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1
49 GRE GKLINAVOU Eleftheria A.A. IOANNINON 2 5 19 21 0,400 -2
50 GRE BINA Foteini O.X.I.FLORINAS 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2
51 TUR YURTTAS Yagmur 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2
52 SWE WESTMAN Elda SY MF19 Malmö 2 5 19 23 0,400 -4
53 TUR DAGLI Berru 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4
54 AUT HARTMANN Lilly VA FTS Dornbirn 2 5 13 21 0,400 -8
55 EST KVERFELD Maria Pohjakotkas 2 6 25 23 0,333 2
56 NED VAN GRINSVEN Luca SC Den Bosch 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
57 FIN HAMALAINEN Emma ES Hyvinkään Miekkailijat 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
58 FIN OJALA Minea LS Turun Miekkailijat 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
59 LTU JONYNAITE Kamila 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
60 ITA MOROSI Francesca 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6
61 ARM ARAZYAN Elen SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
62 TUR CAN Zulal 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
63 EST MATINJAN Anus Tallinna Mook 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8
64 EST KORKKINEN Karina Tallinna Mook 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8