Dernière modification: 04.12.2021 14:35 | Danske Faegte Forbund

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2 B Q
1 AUT CHEVAUX Lena VA FTS Dornbirn 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
2 FIN PALLASVESA Inka ES Espoon Miekkailijat 6 6 26 12 1,000 14  
3 EST TRYNOVA Julia En Garde Haapsalu 5 5 25 13 1,000 12  
4 EST ANIS Dinara Tallinna Mook 5 5 25 15 1,000 10  
5 EST PROOSVAELI Anneli En Garde Haapsalu 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
6 LTU PROKOPOVIC Karina Gintarine spaga 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
7 NOR GILDERNES Ada Sofie VE Bergens FK 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
8 ESP ESTEVEZ ESCALONA Lola 5 6 29 21 0,833 8  
9 SWE CEDERLUND Elsa ST LöFK Lidingö 5 6 25 21 0,833 4  
10 EST TRYNOVA Svetlana En Garde Haapsalu 4 5 22 12 0,800 10  
10 LTU PYLINOVA Anastasija Gintarine spaga 4 5 22 12 0,800 10  
12 ITA DI MARTINO Ludovica 4 5 24 16 0,800 8  
13 ESP LINARES URBINA Helena 4 5 23 17 0,800 6  
14 EST KAPITONENKO Polina IREM 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
15 EST KLIMENKO Anna Tallinna Mook 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
16 ITA MADRIGNANI Benedetta 4 6 23 14 0,667 9  
17 EST PARLIN Ksenja Tartu Kalev 4 6 27 22 0,667 5  
18 ESP TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
19 SWE ULLTJAERN Louise ÖS LFK Linköping 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
20 ITA TREGLIA Elisa 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
20 TUR SONMUS Yagmur 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
22 GRE KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS 4 6 26 23 0,667 3  
23 LTU NARBUTAITE Monika Gaja-Dvikova 4 6 26 24 0,667 2  
24 ITA CASTAGNOLI Chiara 4 6 23 25 0,667 -2  
25 EST MIRONOV Leana Pohjakotkas 3 5 23 16 0,600 7  
26 ITA TESTA Mariachiara 3 5 19 15 0,600 4  
27 TUR ERTURK Aleyna 3 5 21 18 0,600 3  
28 ITA CALVANESE Alessandra 3 5 21 19 0,600 2  
28 SWE ERIKSSON Linnea ST FFF Stockholm 3 5 21 19 0,600 2  
30 HUN ILLES Fanni 3 5 19 17 0,600 2  
31 TUR AYTEKIN Cagla HE Eintracht Frankfurt 3 5 21 20 0,600 1  
32 EST AUS Sandra Tallinna Mook 3 5 20 20 0,600 0  
33 ESP RAMIREZ PEINADO Sofia 3 5 20 21 0,600 -1  
34 ESP LOZANO PORRAS Candela 3 6 25 18 0,500 7  
35 GRE MOURIKI Argyrenia A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS 3 6 27 24 0,500 3  
36 EST KIKERPILL Eliisa Tartu Kalev 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
37 GRE KARANTZA Konstantina O.X.I.FLORINAS 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
38 SWE HARDING Alma SY AFiL Lund 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
38 EST EMBRICH Maria IREM 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
40 TUR OEZCAN Kayra Naz 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
41 ITA SANTONOCITO Eleonora Carola 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
42 DEN REDLICH Fenja Apsarah HS Glostrup FK 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
43 ITA ARAMINI Sara 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4  
44 ITA VERSARI Greta 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4  
45 TUR SIRIN KAROGLU Ayse 3 6 18 24 0,500 -6  
46 ITA GALLO Giorgia 2 5 21 19 0,400 2  
47 POL CHARKIEWICZ Karolina 2 5 19 19 0,400 0  
48 ITA FIORENZA Elena CATANIA SCHERMA 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1  
49 GRE GKLINAVOU Eleftheria A.A. IOANNINON 2 5 19 21 0,400 -2  
50 GRE BINA Foteini O.X.I.FLORINAS 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2  
51 TUR YURTTAS Yagmur 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2  
52 SWE WESTMAN Elda SY MF19 Malmö 2 5 19 23 0,400 -4  
53 TUR DAGLI Berru 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4  
54 AUT HARTMANN Lilly VA FTS Dornbirn 2 5 13 21 0,400 -8  
55 EST KVERFELD Maria Pohjakotkas 2 6 25 23 0,333 2  
56 NED VAN GRINSVEN Luca SC Den Bosch 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
56 FIN HAMALAINEN Emma ES Hyvinkään Miekkailijat 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
58 FIN OJALA Minea LS Turun Miekkailijat 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
59 LTU JONYNAITE Kamila 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
60 ITA MOROSI Francesca 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6  
61 ARM ARAZYAN Elen SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
62 TUR CAN Zulal 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
63 EST KORKKINEN Karina Tallinna Mook 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8  
63 EST MATINJAN Anus Tallinna Mook 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8  
65 EST JAANI Kleer En Garde Haapsalu 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
66 GER WALL Loreley Thais SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10  
67 SWE LJUNGBERG Clara ST LöFK Lidingö 1 5 18 24 0,200 -6  
68 BRA GIORDANO Ginevra SP CAP Paulistano 1 5 16 23 0,200 -7  
69 TUR EKEN Dila Naz 1 5 14 22 0,200 -8  
70 GRE TIRIAKIDOU Maria Christina O.X.I.FLORINAS 1 5 14 23 0,200 -9  
71 LAT PROSINA Sofija BJSS Ridzene 1 6 21 26 0,167 -5  
72 NED REESINCK Sophie 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
73 ITA CUCE Sofia 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
74 SWE RENDA Eden Rose ST FFF Stockholm 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
75 TUR EREN Derin 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
76 TUR SONMUS Damlanur 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
77 SWE LINDHOLM Ingrid VS KF99 Kungsbacka 0 5 12 24 0,000 -12  
78 EST SELIVANOVA Sofija Tartu Kalev 0 5 12 25 0,000 -13  
79 FIN TEGELBERG Etti ES Espoon Miekkailijat 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14