No. 1: Results checked
Pi 14 | Szo 11:00 |
Referee:
GWALANI Nayan Carl
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LENNARTZ Daan TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 54. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Benno FC Leipzig |
2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 57. | ||
GER | TATAROV Viktor TV Dillenburg |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 32. | ||
CZE | VANEK Tomas 1 |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 29. | ||
GER | FECHNER Oskar OSC Berlin |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | HOFSOMMER Tristan Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen |
6 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 78. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 15 | Szo 11:00 |
Referee:
PIETERS Patrick
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUX | COLLING Herve Fechterring Hochwald |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 17 | 1.000 | 8 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | BANOWITZ Constantin Fechterring Hochwald |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | HERTWECK Andri Eintracht Frankfurt |
3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 0.400 | 1 | 3. | 39. | ||
GER | KUMMER Rainald Heidenheimer SB |
4 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 42. | ||
GER | KALCH Elias TV Augsburg |
5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 82. | ||
NED | BENTIVOGLI Leonardo 1 s.v. Zaal Treffers |
6 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 44. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 16 | Szo 11:00 |
Referee:
HEUBERGER Marwin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KÖPF Cornelius Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | KREß Noah Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 26. | ||
GER | HEINECKE Max-Julius TV Dillenburg |
3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 33. | ||
GER | MIKES Julian Eintracht Frankfurt |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 14. | ||
GER | TEDESCO Nando OFC Bonn |
5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 76. | ||
GER | ZVEREV Tim Frankfurter TV |
6 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 17 | 25 | 0.000 | -8 | 6. | 77. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 17 | Szo 11:00 |
Referee:
ROPERTZ Benjamin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin FC Leipzig |
1 | V2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 54. | ||
GER | RÖSELER Felix FC Leipzig |
2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 49. | ||
GER | SCHRUMPF Vincent Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 30. | ||
GER | STÖCKER Alexej BFC Rösrath |
4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 47. | ||
BEL | GRANDJEAN Achille Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens |
5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 13 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | KARLOVICH Kristóf SV Waldkirch |
6 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 74. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 18 | Szo 11:00 |
Referee:
NAUMANN Josy
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOST Tom SSF Bonn |
1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 72. | ||
GER | GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D3 | D0 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 34. | ||
GER | IDLER Lucas SV Böblingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | SCHÜTZ Eric Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 44. | ||
GER | SAUR Julian Joel Heidenheimer SB |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 30. | ||
GER | KOCH Franz Dresdener FC |
6 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 61. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 19 | Szo 11:00 |
Referee:
GROSHEV Aleksandr
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HARTWIG Finn TV Markkleeberg |
1 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 78. | ||
GER | BÜTZLER Paul EFG Essen |
2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 52. | ||
CZE | ŘEZANKA Ota 1 |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 2. | 36. | ||
GER | PETERSEN Ole FC Leipzig |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | HELLMICH Konrad Osnabrücker SC |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 52. | ||
GER | BARBAS Sebastian VFL Bad Nauheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 37. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 20 | Szo 11:00 |
Referee:
REIß Daniel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MORLANG Kim Lohausener SV |
1 | D2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | WILLERS Colten TSF Ditzingen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | NICK Moritz TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 70. | ||
GER | BAUMGÄRTNER Tim SportVg Feuerbach |
4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 22. | ||
GER | WEINGÄRTNER Alexander Fechterring Hochwald |
5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 60. | ||
GER | THÄLE Alexander Dresdener FC |
6 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 84. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 21 | Szo 11:00 |
Referee:
STANGE Jakob
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHULLER Stephan Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 25. | ||
GER | ZIMMERMANN Frederik Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 21. | ||
GER | GERNDT Jan TV Dillenburg |
3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 23 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | 65. | ||
GER | BREIDENICH Lutz TV Dillenburg |
4 | D1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 69. | ||
GER | LANGE Magnus FG Segeberg |
5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 20 | 21 | 0.200 | -1 | 5. | 67. | ||
GER | ZWICKER Theodor FC Konstanz |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 16. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 22 | Szo 11:00 |
Referee:
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | CLUSEN Henri TV Paderborn |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 44. | ||
GER | WINKER Leonard TV Augsburg |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V4 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.600 | 1 | 2. | 35. | ||
GER | SCHATTENFROH Theodor FC Berlin Südwest |
3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 75. | ||
GER | MEIER Benno Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 57. | ||
GER | FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi Rastatter TV |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | REICH Paul Heidenheimer SB |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 47. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 14 | Szo 12:26 |
Referee:
PIETERS Patrick
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DUDA Denis Wolfgang Fechtzentrum Berlin |
1 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 62. | ||
UKR | BILOSHYTSKYI Matvii EFG Essen |
2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 73. | ||
GER | HAUGK Laurenz Alexander Fecht Club Krefeld |
3 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V2 | V5 | 5 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | KARNAGEL Leopold FC Leipzig |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 28. | ||
GER | BALLER Joshua Fechterring Hochwald |
5 | D2 | V1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 51. | ||
GER | BUCHHOLTZ Jannek TSF Ditzingen |
6 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 42. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 15 | Szo 12:26 |
Referee:
KROMM Martin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CZE | SCHUSTER Viktor Frankfurter TV |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | BAYER Mighty Maitian Frankfurter TV |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 63. | ||
GER | STEFFENS Jon Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 0.400 | 1 | 3. | 41. | ||
GER | EXNER Lars Fechtclub München |
4 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 82. | ||
GER | DENG Levi Eintracht Frankfurt |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | MACCHIANO Leandro Fechtzentrum Solingen |
6 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 59. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 16 | Szo 12:26 |
Referee:
BUSCH Max
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BLASER Leonard FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 24. | ||
GER | MOLTER Felix Fechterring Hochwald |
2 | D2 | V2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 11 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 17. | ||
NED | PIETERS Kyano 1 SC Den Bosch |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 10. | ||
UKR | KALYNKA Zachar FC Leipzig |
4 | D1 | D3 | D2 | V4 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 50. | ||
GER | BRÜCKMANN Bjarne FC Offenbach |
5 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 10 | 24 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 81. | ||
GER | PEDRETTI Lorenzo MTV München |
6 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 23 | 0.400 | -9 | 5. | 65. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 17 | Szo 12:26 |
Referee:
RIEGER Christian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REICHE Korbinian SV Medizin Bautzen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | HUMMEL Rudy Heidenheimer SB |
2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 0.400 | 1 | 3. | 39. | ||
GER | HEIMANN Anton Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 0.400 | -8 | 5. | 64. | ||
HUN | VEGH Peter Jozsef SV Waldkirch |
4 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 56. | ||
GER | PURAT Christian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 70. | ||
GER | NOE Louis FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 11. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 18 | Szo 12:26 |
Referee:
GROSHEV Aleksandr
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | JUMET Alexandre Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 27. | ||
GER | DENES David FC Berlin Südwest |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 23. | ||
GER | SCHMUTZ Kilian Heidenheimer SB |
3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 68. | ||
GER | BLOHM Kai FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 78. | ||
GER | MARTIN Jasper Eintracht Frankfurt |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.600 | -3 | 4. | 38. | ||
GER | GIANNOLO Valerio Frankfurter TV |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 8. |