Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | Rk. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | ZONI Lea | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.1 | 82.0 | |
2 | GER | EVERS Larissa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.2 | 76.0 | |
3 | GER | ARNELA Lucia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.3 | 62.0 | |
4 | GER | SEIFFERT Veranika | BE | SC Berlin | 1.4 | 44.0 | |
5 | GER | GAMKE Ella | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 1.5 | 32.0 | |
6 | GER | BRAUN Annemarie | NR | FC Moers | 1.7 | 22.0 | |
7 | GER | HERWIG Merle | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.8 | 21.0 | |
8 | GER | HERWIG Finja Malu | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.9 | 20.0 | |
9 | GER | BERGER Julia | BE | SC Berlin | 1.10 | 20.0 | |
10 | GER | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | SN | KSV Weißwasser | 1.15 | 15.0 | |
11 | GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | HH | Hamburger FC | 1.17 | 13.0 | |
12 | GER | ENGLER Eva | NR | FC Moers | 1.18 | 13.0 | |
13 | GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie | NR | FC Moers | 1.20 | 11.0 | |
14 | GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 1.22 | 8.0 | |
15 | GER | ROHNER Emilia | BE | SC Berlin | 1.25 | 6.0 | |
16 | GER | HAGEN Helena | BE | SC Berlin | 1.27 | 6.0 | |
17 | GER | PAVLOVA Eva | BE | SC Berlin | 1.28 | 6.0 | |
18 | GER | FELLMANN Emelie | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 1.32 | 4.0 | |
19 | GER | FRANKE Lena Inken | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 1.33 | 4.0 | |
20 | GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1.35 | 4.0 | |
21 | GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 1.43 | 3.0 | |
22 | GER | GUO Ellen Yiyun | BE | FC Grunewald | 1.45 | 2.0 | |
23 | GER | FISCHER Marie | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.46 | 2.0 | |
24 | GER | POPOV Maria | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 1.47 | 2.0 | |
25 | GER | SOULEMEZI Eleftheria | BY | Fechtclub München | 1.48 | 2.0 | |
26 | GER | HASSINGER Sophie | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.49 | 2.0 | |
27 | GER | AL HASHIM Rana | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.50 | 2.0 | |
28 | GER | RANFT Abby | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.51 | 2.0 | |
29 | GER | SELMAYR Sarah | BY | TV Feldkirchen | 1.53 | 2.0 | |
30 | GER | KRAUSE Frida | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 1.55 | 1.0 | |
31 | GER | KARIUS Bele | BE | SC Berlin | 1.59 | 1.0 | |
32 | GER | GÜNDEL Aurelia | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 1.62 | 1.0 | |
33 | GER | KRÖPELIN Fenja | HE | VFL Marburg FA | 1.66 | 0.0 | |
34 | GER | KÖLL Teresa | BY | TV Feldkirchen | 1.71 | 0.0 | |
35 | GER | POPOV Anna - Sophia | WÜ | TG Biberach | 1.73 | 0.0 | |
36 | GER | FRITSCH Greta | BE | SC Berlin | 1.75 | 0.0 | |
37 | GER | KÖSLING Anik | ST | SV Angern | 2.3 | 12.0 | |
38 | GER | LOBSIGER Lilly | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 2.4 | 3.0 | |
39 | GER | ROGGE Neele | HB | HFC Bremen | 2.5 | 0.0 | |
40 | RUS | ERTEL Alisa | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 2.6 | 32.0 | |
T41 | GER | JOERIS Tophan | BY | Nürnberger FC | 2.6 | 16.0 | |
T42 | GER | LACHER Janne | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.6 | 0.0 | |
43 | GER | STIEGLMEIER Anna | BY | MTV München | 2.9 | 8.0 | |
44 | GER | KLIMEK Leah | BE | SC Berlin | 2.10 | 30.0 | |
45 | GER | OPP Ronja | BE | SC Berlin | 2.11 | 30.0 | |
46 | GER | BEYER Lilly Pia | BY | Nürnberger FC | 2.13 | 6.0 | |
47 | GER | WETZEL Tabea Sophie | TH | FSC Nordhausen | 3.9999 | ||
T48 | GER | TAUBITZ Elina Annalena | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.9999 | ||
T49 | NED | BUIJSE Valerie | SC Amsterdam | 3.9999 | |||
T50 | NED | YOSHIMORI Rachika | Schermacademie Zair | 3.9999 | |||
T51 | GER | SCHMIDT Charlotte | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 3.9999 |
Ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.