Übersicht
Allgemeines
Live
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 04.11.2023 10:44 | Liska Derkum
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | Pl. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | HERBON Cisanne | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1.1 | 25.6000 | |
2 | GER | KOHL Polina | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1.2 | 23.6000 | |
3 | GER | HAACK Mirja-Lena | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1.3 | 21.2000 | |
4 | GER | WEILAND Mia | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1.4 | 21.2000 | |
5 | GER | KUS Jana | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 1.5 | 16.8000 | |
6 | GER | HUMMEL Milena | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 1.6 | 15.2000 | |
7 | GER | BAUER Lina | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 1.7 | 13.2000 | |
8 | GER | GUBITZ Emilia | BY | FR Nürnberg | 1.8 | 12.4000 | |
9 | GER | VOYTOVA Viktoria | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 1.9 | 12.0000 | |
10 | GER | DINKEL Theresa | BY | FR Nürnberg | 1.10 | 8.8000 | |
11 | GER | SCHEIBKE Marla | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1.12 | 8.0000 | |
12 | GER | BIJOK Mathilde | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 1.13 | 7.4000 | |
13 | GER | KLOSKA Rosalie | BY | FR Nürnberg | 1.14 | 6.6000 | |
14 | GER | ALBERT Stella | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 1.15 | 5.2000 | |
15 | GER | MIX Esther Marie | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1.16 | 5.2000 | |
16 | GER | CHAMPION Elizabeth | NR | TV Ratingen | 1.17 | 5.0000 | |
17 | GER | KETTERER Valentine | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 1.18 | 5.0000 | |
18 | GER | SU Ruoshui | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1.19 | 4.6000 | |
19 | GER | PABST Johanna Clara | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1.20 | 4.2000 | |
20 | GER | SEYHAN Selin | SW | Mainzer TV | 1.21 | 3.6000 | |
21 | GER | FERENCZI Gitta | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.22 | 3.2000 | |
22 | GER | REINHARDT Jill-Ronja | WE | TG Herford | 1.23 | 2.8000 | |
23 | GER | REZI Luisa | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1.25 | 2.0000 | |
24 | GER | LOHBAUER Ivy | BY | FR Nürnberg | 1.26 | 2.0000 | |
25 | GER | BARTH Mara | SW | Mainzer TV | 1.27 | 2.0000 | |
26 | GER | ALT Mathilda | SW | Mainzer TV | 1.28 | 2.0000 | |
27 | GER | ZHOU Isabella | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1.29 | 2.0000 | |
28 | GER | KLISCHKE Leonie | MV | PSV Rostock | 1.31 | 1.6000 | |
29 | GER | LUCAS Annika | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1.32 | 1.6000 | |
30 | GER | WANG Bianca | BY | FR Nürnberg | 1.37 | 0.4000 | |
31 | GER | DOLL Julia | BY | FR Nürnberg | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T32 | GER | PODKOWIK Lara | NR | TSV Kenten | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T33 | GER | MAILLY Anne-Sophie | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T34 | GER | PUSKARIC Julia | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T35 | GER | GÄRTNER Anna | SW | Mainzer TV | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T36 | BEL | TACK Zoë | VS | Confrerie Gent | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T37 | BEL | ROS Charlotte | VS | SG de Klauwaerts | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T38 | GER | SCHURR Greta | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T39 | GER | WIJAYASINGHE Yan-Yi | NR | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T40 | BEL | ABRAS Lucie | FF | Sabre Noir | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T41 | GER | BORMANN Johanna | NR | TSV Kenten | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T42 | TUR | DURMUS Nehir | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T43 | BEL | DE SOUTER Luna | VS | Confrerie Gent | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T44 | GER | HENRY Alizée | SW | TG Worms | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T45 | GER | KENDZIORRA Paula | SW | TG Worms | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T46 | GER | GELFOND Alina | SW | Mainzer TV | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T47 | BEL | VERMEERSCH Lore | VS | SG de Klauwaerts | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T48 | BEL | D'AUBIOUL Manou | VS | Confrerie Gent | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T49 | BEL | VERTENTEN Florence | FF | La Maison de l'Escrime | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T50 | GER | WU Anna | NR | TSV Kenten | 2.9999 | 0.0000 |
Die mit "T" gekennzeichneten Ränge wurden durch Losentscheid bestimmt.