Letzte Aktualisierung: 11.02.2023 15:55 | Steve Glinka

Nation Name LFV Verein      
GER ARNDT Paul MV FG Schwerin 2.107
GER BECKMANN Otto ST SV Angern 2.6
GER BELOUANAS Mehdi HE Darmstädter FC 2.42
GER BERGMANN Dominik SN Dresdener FC 2.37
GER BRUSCHEK Robin ST SV Angern 2.60
GER DIETZE Conrad SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4.9999
GER ECKNER Lykko SN Dresdener FC 2.70
GER EYMER Moritz MV FG Schwerin 2.103
GER FELDMANN Fabian MV FG Schwerin 2.95
GER FUCHS Myles BY KTF Luitpold München 2.62
GER FUCHS Tristan BY KTF Luitpold München 2.77
GER GERBERS Emil HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 3.3
GER GREBING Julian Richard HE Fechtclub Marburg 2.67
GER GUßMANN Moritz Paul SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.47
GER HÄßLER Malte SN FC Schkeuditz 4.9999
GER HAUKE Dominique SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.28
GER HOPPE Adrian SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.36
GER JOHN Tim SN Dresdener FC 2.121
GER KAMRATH Wolf Maria ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4.9999
TÜR KARAÖREN Ege Tuna HE FC Rüsselsheim 3.16
GER KIEL Antonio TSV Leinfelden 2.50
GER KIEßLING Joshua BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2.54
GER KILINC Harun HE FC Rüsselsheim 2.109
GER KÖCKE Nils SN FC Schkeuditz 4.9999
GER KOHNERT Tristan MV FG Schwerin 2.102
GER KONDRATEV Vasily BY FS TG Würzburg 2.35
GER KÖTHE Joscha HE FC Rüsselsheim 2.83
GER KRÖPELIN Joscha HE VFL Marburg FA 2.120
GER KUNERT Benwick ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3.5
GER LEIMERT Luca Nicky ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4.9999
GER LUDWIG Daniel HE VFL Marburg FA 2.76
GER MAJCHROWICZ Szymon HE FC Rüsselsheim 2.133
GER MAYER Leonard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.33
GER MEHNER Levy Etienne SN Dresdener FC 2.16
GER NEUMANN Henry SN Dresdener FC 2.18
ITA PEDRETTI Lorenzo BY MTV München 3.10
GER RADANT Raphael MV FG Schwerin 2.83
GER RÄTHEL Werner MV FC Greifswald 2.96
GER REKOW Jan Moritz HE TV Neu Isenburg 2.115
GER RIECKE Leonard HE FC Rüsselsheim 2.108
GER RILLING Noel TH FSC Jena 2.34
GER SALUS Hugo BE SC Berlin 2.10
GER SCHMIDT Konrad SN Dresdener FC 2.29
GER SCHNABEL Lennart TH FSC Jena 2.32
GER SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel BY KTF Luitpold München 2.21
GER SCHUSTER Lucas SN Dresdener FC 2.117
GER SEEMANN Niklas BR SVA Oranienburg 2.72
GER SIEMERS Jesper NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 2.80
GER STAIB Samuel BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2.61
GER STRELOW Alexander SN Dresdener FC 2.13
GER THETMEYER Lucas ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.51
GER TIPPMER Paul SN Dresdener FC 2.14
GER UEBERALL Malte ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3.4
GER VATTER Haydn Stig MV FG Schwerin 2.99
GER VESTI Lucien HE TFC Hanau 2.46
GER VON QUAST Maximilian HE TG Dörnigheim 2.66
GER WALTER Raphael BR FSC Cottbus 2.73
GER WALTER Sebastian BR FSC Cottbus 2.130
GER WANG Zimin HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2.129
GER WEEKE Bent Jakob BE FG Rotation Berlin 3.11