Übersicht
Allgemeines
Live
Video
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 29.10.2022 17:33 | ekays Fencing Projects
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | EBERT Leonie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
2. | GER | KIRSCH Anne | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
3. | GER | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T3. | GER | BEHR Leandra | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
5. | GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
6. | GER | SEIFFERT Veranika | BE | SC Berlin | |
7. | GER | POSGAY Zsofia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
8. | GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
9. | GER | KIRSCHEN Kim | BE | SC Berlin | |
10. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
11. | GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
12. | GER | WEGENER Marike | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
13. | GER | ZIEGON Laura | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
14. | GER | BAARS Anna | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
15. | GER | RUSTLER Aline | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
16. | GER | HOHENADEL Celia | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
17. | GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
18. | GER | EVERS Larissa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
19. | GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
20. | GER | ARNELA Lucia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
21. | GER | VOGEL Greta | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
22. | GER | HÖFLER Marie | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
23. | GER | ÖTTL Lea | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
24. | GER | BRAUN Anna-Sophie | NR | FC Moers | |
25. | GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
26. | GER | HARTMANN Leonie | BE | SC Berlin | |
27. | GER | STASCHEK Svenja | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
28. | GER | BRAUN Annemarie | NR | FC Moers | |
29. | GER | MERKERT Mandy | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
30. | GER | ZONI Lea | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
31. | GER | WITT Lara | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
32. | GER | MERKERT Mona Lisa | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
33. | GER | STERZIK Linda | SN | Dresdener FC | |
34. | GER | RODE Marie-Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
35. | GER | GAMKE Ella | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
36. | GER | BERGER Julia | BE | SC Berlin | |
37. | GER | HARTFELDER Nicole | NR | FC Moers | |
38. | GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie | NR | FC Moers | |
39. | CZE | PRUSOVA Kristyna | USK Praha | ||
40. | GER | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
41. | GER | SOTHEN Ira | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
42. | AUT | RATZ Victoria | ASVÖ FC Salzburg | ||
43. | GER | ADRIAN Maria | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
44. | GER | RUCK Sabina | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
45. | GER | KELLER Emilia | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
46. | GER | MAUL Xenia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
47. | GER | BALLE Jennifer | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
48. | GER | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | SN | KSV Weißwasser | |
49. | GER | HERWIG Finja Malu | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
50. | GER | ROSENSTENGEL Emma | SN | KSV Weißwasser | |
51. | GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
52. | GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | HH | Hamburger FC | |
53. | GER | NEUMANN Clara Sophie | WE | TG Münster | |
54. | GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
T54. | GER | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
56. | GER | JAKOB Mia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
57. | GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
58. | GER | ZIEPEL Clarissa | SN | Dresdener FC | |
59. | GER | SCHORMAIR Barbara | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
60. | GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
61. | RUS | SALAMANDRA Larisa | BE | FC Grunewald | |
62. | GER | SIBILLA Hannah | SN | Dresdener FC | |
63. | GER | GOGOLIN Kim | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
64. | GER | BURKHARDT Katja | BY | MTV München | |
T64. | GER | HOFFMANN Amelie | NS | TSV Winsen | |
. | GER | LICATA Zoe | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | Nicht angetreten |