Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 08.05.2022 14:46 | Liska Derkum
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | So. 13:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
WEBER Leonard
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HAACK Mirja-Lena TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 1 | 1.000 | 29 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | ANNA Froesch MTV Mainz |
2 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 27 | 0.167 | -19 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | HEIDER Viktoria TV Ratingen |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 20 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | LUDWIG Lena Sophie TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 20. | ||
LAT | NEMIRO Kristiana 1 Salvo |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.667 | 12 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | ALBERT Stella FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | HEYING Paula SG Kaarst |
7 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 14. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | So. 13:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
ERMERT Johannes
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LUCAS Annika TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 3 | 1.000 | 27 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | ALT Mathilda MTV Mainz |
2 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | GUTMANN Marit CTG Koblenz |
3 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 17. | ||
GER | ZHOU Isabella TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | BIGLARI Elisa MTV Mainz |
5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | JENKE Beatrice FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
6 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 11. | ||
GER | BASTRON Julie TV Ratingen |
7 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 24 | 0.667 | 2 | 2. | 7. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | So. 13:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
VON DER WEPPEN Tim
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ESP | BOIA Ines Sofia SG Kaarst |
1 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 19. | ||
CHN | SU Ruoshui TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | BARTH Mara MTV Mainz |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 22 | 0.600 | -5 | 3. | 8. | ||
ROU | REZI Luisa TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | PABST Johanna Clara TSV Bayer Dormagen |
5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 13. | ||
UKR | HRABOVA Mariia 1 |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 5. |
Details