Last transmission: 17.12.2022 11:53 | Liska Derkum

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 ITA CANTINI Edoardo 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
2 FRA FRABOULET Evan 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
3 TUR CAGLAYAN Kerem 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
4 FRA POGU Axel 25 TARBES ATE 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
5 ESP MADRIGAL Santiago CE-M 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
6 FRA DUCERF Benjamin 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
7 JPN CHANO Tomoaki 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
8 HKG WONG Anson Tsz Wun 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
9 UZB DAULETNAZAROV Azizbek 5 5 25 10 1,000 15
10 JPN HIWATASHI Reo 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
11 UKR TERZI Tymur BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
12 USA HEATHCOCK Colin 20 ORLEANS CE 5 5 25 11 1,000 14
13 CAN PAN Jack Yuxiang 6 6 30 17 1,000 13
14 FRA MARUELLE Francois 23 DINARD LAMES 6 6 30 17 1,000 13
15 USA SILBERZWEIG Jordan 4 4 20 8 1,000 12
16 USA MORRILL William 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
17 TUR YAMAN Furkan 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
18 GEO KUTCHUKHIDZE Lasha 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
19 TUR TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
20 JPN TSUBO Hayato 5 6 27 12 0,833 15
21 AZE HUSEYNLI Magsud 5 6 26 11 0,833 15
22 UZB AYMURATOV Musa 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
23 FRA GARRIGUE Remi 28 CERGY CE 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
24 ITA TOCCI Leonardo 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
25 FRA LACAZE Alexandre 26 VINCENNES CE 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
26 AUT MEIXNER Philip NÖ FUM Mödling 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
27 GBR NORRIS Roman Truro Fencing Club 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
28 ROU CIDU Casian CSS Unirea Iasi 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
29 BEL PROSSE Nand FF Sabre Noir 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
30 ESP MORAN Yago 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
31 NIG GIRAULT Evann Jean Abba 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
32 USA JI Cody Walter 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
33 POL BRONISZEWSKI Marcel UKS Viktor Warszawa 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
34 TUR KUPELI Adem Doruk 5 6 28 20 0,833 8
35 HKG CHAN Lok Hei Royce 5 6 25 17 0,833 8
36 ESP SAGARDI DIAZ David 4 5 24 9 0,800 15
37 ITA CICCHETTI Davide 4 5 24 11 0,800 13
38 EGY MOATAZ Adham 4 5 22 16 0,800 6
39 BUL STOYCHEV Todor Svechnikov 3 4 16 11 0,750 5
40 GER MEKA Valentin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 26 13 0,667 13
41 EGY NOFAL Zeyad 4 6 25 14 0,667 11
42 ROU COVALIU Vlad 4 6 28 18 0,667 10
43 POL ZASTAWNY Pawel 4 6 24 14 0,667 10
44 ALG SAAD Youcef Abdelaziz Club Sportif Amateur Hammamet 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
45 ROU SOVAR Marco CS Dinamo Bucuresti 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
46 ITA MASTRULLO Marco 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
47 GBR CROMIE Max Truro Fencing Club 4 6 23 14 0,667 9
48 GER BUCHMANN Finn BY FR Nürnberg 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
49 GER METHNER Philipp-Bernd NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
50 ITA NARDELLA Emanuele 4 6 28 21 0,667 7
51 USA WOOD Elden 4 6 28 21 0,667 7
52 FRA LATAPY Ugo 04 PAU SECTION 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
53 ESP OLANGUA Asier 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
54 TUR KALENDER Muhammed Furkan Bekir Yilmaz GSK 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
55 ISR FRUMGARZTS David 4 6 27 21 0,667 6
56 GER PIECHA Robert NR OFC Bonn 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
57 FRA COUDERC Tom 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
58 USA LIANG Connor 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
59 ITA STIGLIANO Marco 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
60 GBR MARTIN Henry Truro Fencing Club 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
61 USA JIANG Anthony 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
62 GER MUELLER Max Laurin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
63 GBR HOLDSWORTH Darcy Truro Fencing Club 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
64 TUR KALENDER Enes Talha 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
65 ESP DOBOS SAAVEDRA Zsolt 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
66 USA DENNER Lysander 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
67 JPN HIRATA Yuto 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
68 EGY HESHAM Ahmed 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
69 ALG BOUNCHADA Zacharia 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
70 GBR ALLEN Samuel Truro Fencing Club 4 6 27 24 0,667 3
71 BEL DEVOS Jurre VS Confrerie Gent 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
72 FRA MOUALOANGO Yann 08 MEYLAN SE 4 6 22 19 0,667 3
73 ESP DIAZ GAMO Guillermo 4 6 24 22 0,667 2
74 GER NEUHAEUSER Marc SW Mainzer TV 4 6 23 22 0,667 1
75 UKR KOLOBAIEV Dmitrii Netishyn 3 5 21 16 0,600 5
76 ITA SIBILLO Alfredo 3 5 20 15 0,600 5
77 BUL ZLATAROV Georgi Korsar 3 5 18 13 0,600 5
78 ITA CONVERSI Alessandro 3 6 25 18 0,500 7
79 USA SOHN Kevin 3 6 24 18 0,500 6
80 ESP FERNANDEZ YUSTE Daniel CE-M 3 6 25 20 0,500 5
81 BEL VOLCKAERT Cedric VS Confrerie Gent 3 6 24 19 0,500 5
82 FRA BISCH Jean Hutmann 20 ORLEANS CE 3 6 23 18 0,500 5
83 UKR DZIUBA Viacheslav 3 6 20 16 0,500 4
84 ITA SARCINELLA Francesco 2 4 17 13 0,500 4
85 ITA TALLARICO Antonio 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
86 BEL VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs VS SC Parcival Leuven 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
87 FRA ROCHET Armand 13 MOUVAUX EC 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
88 UKR LUKASHENKO Darii 3 6 25 23 0,500 2
89 GER GEIGER Lars WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
90 POL KUTEK Konstanty 3 6 25 25 0,500 0
91 CAN GUZZO Vito 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
92 UZB ABDAZOV Islambek 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
93 AZE AKBAROV Murad 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
94 KAZ ERGASHBAY Kuanysh 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
95 POL NOWINOWSKI Kacper KKSz Konin 3 6 25 26 0,500 -1
96 ROU ENACHE Mihnea ACS DUEL BUCURESTI 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
97 IND LAISHRAM Moramba 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
98 ROU CIDU Iustin CSS Unirea Iasi 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2
99 ITA PUGLIESE Salvatore 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
100 TUR ALTINCEKIC Toprak 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
101 POL DOWGIERD Krzysztof 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
102 TUR ASLAN Tolga 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
103 ROU DRAGOMIR Eduard CSS Slobozia 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
104 GBR HILTON Ethan Truro Fencing Club 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
105 SWE FRIGYESI Gabriel SY LUGI Lund 3 6 23 27 0,500 -4
106 ESP LUCAS DE LA FUENTE Javier 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4
107 HKG LUI Kam Chun 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4
108 BOL MAYER Julian 3 6 17 21 0,500 -4
109 GER HUSMANN Matthis NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5
110 ROU STAN Cosmin CSS Unirea Iasi 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5
111 GER VON DER WEPPEN Tim NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5
112 GBR HIYAMA Ryuki Shakespeare Swords 3 6 19 25 0,500 -6
113 GER EFFELSBERG Arne Josef NR OFC Bonn 3 6 17 23 0,500 -6
114 ESP RAMIREZ MURCIANO Alberto 3 6 16 25 0,500 -9
115 CAN DIACOS Jordan Nicholas 2 5 19 21 0,400 -2
116 FRA CUSTINE Jeremy 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3
117 ROU GHEORGHE Rares 2 5 15 18 0,400 -3
118 GBR AKINYOSOYE Folayemi Brentwood School Fencing Club 2 5 18 23 0,400 -5
119 UKR KRASNOVYD Roman KIEW 2 5 16 21 0,400 -5
120 TUR OZTURK Alkim 2 5 12 19 0,400 -7
121 ITA VECCIA SCAVALLI Lupo Giorgio Giovanni 2 6 22 20 0,333 2
122 USA CZYZEWSKI Konrad 2 6 24 25 0,333 -1
123 KAZ ABZHAL Bexultan 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1
124 GER WEBER Leonard NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1
125 ROU RADU Luca 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1
126 ESP FLOREZ Jaime SAMA-M 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3
127 USA LILOV Neil 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
128 AZE MAMMADOV Saleh 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
129 UKR ZAKUTNII Stanislav 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
130 TUR BICICIOGLU Ismail Tuna 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3
131 SRB STAMENKOVIC Bogdan 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
132 NED HENDRIKS Jasper s.v. Surtout 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5
133 UKR KUCHERENKO Rostyslav Musketeer Odessa 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
134 USA LINSKY Matthew 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
135 BUL FILEV Viktor Svechnikov 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
136 UKR SEMENOV Yehor KIEW 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
137 GER MAKLAKOV Julian WE FS Bielefelder TG 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
138 POL JOZEFOWSKI Filip 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
139 ISL VIDAR Alexander FC Reykjavik 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
140 CAN YANG Botong Duncan 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
141 GER NICKLAS Soeren WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
142 GER LOHMANN Nico NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
143 GBR BAXTER Elliott Shakespeare Swords 2 6 15 22 0,333 -7
144 PER MOTTA Lucciano 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8
145 JOR NUMAN Yazan 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
146 UZB KODIROV Zuhriddin 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9