Last transmission: 17.12.2022 11:48 | Liska Derkum


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 9:45 | Referee: SELIG Michael

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA HEATHCOCK Colin
ORLEANS CE
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 12.
ESP SAGARDI DIAZ David
1
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 9 0.800 15 2. 36.
TUR OZTURK Alkim
1
3 D1 D1 V5 D0 V5 2 12 19 0.400 -7 5. 120.
BEL WOUTERS Tom
Sabre Noir
4 D0 D2 D2 D4 D3 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 179.
FRA CUSTINE Jeremy
1
5 D3 D0 V5 V5 D3 2 16 19 0.400 -3 3. 116.
UKR KRASNOVYD Roman
1 KIEW
6 D3 D1 D2 V5 V5 2 16 21 0.400 -5 4. 119.
Details
SAGARDI DIAZ David   D 4 V 5   HEATHCOCK Colin
OZTURK Alkim   V 5 D 2   WOUTERS Tom
CUSTINE Jeremy   D 3 V 5   KRASNOVYD Roman
HEATHCOCK Colin   V 5 D 1   OZTURK Alkim
KRASNOVYD Roman   D 1 V 5   SAGARDI DIAZ David
WOUTERS Tom   D 4 V 5   CUSTINE Jeremy
KRASNOVYD Roman   D 3 V 5   HEATHCOCK Colin
CUSTINE Jeremy   V 5 D 0   OZTURK Alkim
SAGARDI DIAZ David   V 5 D 2   WOUTERS Tom
HEATHCOCK Colin   V 5 D 3   CUSTINE Jeremy
WOUTERS Tom   D 3 V 5   KRASNOVYD Roman
OZTURK Alkim   D 1 V 5   SAGARDI DIAZ David
WOUTERS Tom   D 0 V 5   HEATHCOCK Colin
SAGARDI DIAZ David   V 5 D 0   CUSTINE Jeremy
KRASNOVYD Roman   D 2 V 5   OZTURK Alkim

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 9:45 | Referee: BAIDACHENKO Vadym

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA DENNER Lysander
1
1 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 4 24 19 0.667 5 3. 65.
ROU STAN Cosmin
1 CSS Unirea Iasi
2 D2 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 3 21 26 0.500 -5 5. 109.
GER THOME Simon
Mainzer TV
3 D2 D3 D3 D4 D4 D1 0 17 30 0.000 -13 7. 176.
NIG GIRAULT Evann Jean Abba
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 31.
FRA GARRIGUE Remi
CERGY CE
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 14 0.833 14 1. 23.
CAN HE Brendan
1
6 D1 D4 V5 D1 D0 D1 1 12 29 0.167 -17 6. 174.
ESP FERNANDEZ YUSTE Daniel
1 CE-M
7 D4 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 25 20 0.500 5 4. 80.
Details
GIRAULT Evann Jean Abba   V 5 D 3   DENNER Lysander
GARRIGUE Remi   V 5 D 2   STAN Cosmin
HE Brendan   V 5 D 4   THOME Simon
DENNER Lysander   V 5 D 4   FERNANDEZ YUSTE Daniel
GIRAULT Evann Jean Abba   D 2 V 5   GARRIGUE Remi
THOME Simon   D 3 V 5   STAN Cosmin
FERNANDEZ YUSTE Daniel   V 5 D 1   HE Brendan
DENNER Lysander   D 1 V 5   GARRIGUE Remi
THOME Simon   D 3 V 5   GIRAULT Evann Jean Abba
STAN Cosmin   V 5 D 4   HE Brendan
FERNANDEZ YUSTE Daniel   V 5 D 3   GARRIGUE Remi
DENNER Lysander   V 5 D 2   THOME Simon
HE Brendan   D 1 V 5   GIRAULT Evann Jean Abba
STAN Cosmin   V 5 D 4   FERNANDEZ YUSTE Daniel
GARRIGUE Remi   V 5 D 4   THOME Simon
HE Brendan   D 1 V 5   DENNER Lysander
GIRAULT Evann Jean Abba   V 5 D 2   STAN Cosmin
THOME Simon   D 1 V 5   FERNANDEZ YUSTE Daniel
GARRIGUE Remi   V 5 D 0   HE Brendan
STAN Cosmin   D 2 V 5   DENNER Lysander
FERNANDEZ YUSTE Daniel   D 2 V 5   GIRAULT Evann Jean Abba

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:45 | Referee: EMAD Islam

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA LILOV Neil
1
1 V5 D4 V5 D3 D4 D0 2 21 24 0.333 -3 5. 127.
CAN TENG Matthew
1
2 D2 D1 D0 V5 D4 D3 1 15 29 0.167 -14 7. 170.
ITA STIGLIANO Marco
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 4 26 21 0.667 5 2. 59.
UKR ZAKUTNII Stanislav
1
4 D2 V5 D3 D4 V5 D1 2 20 23 0.333 -3 6. 129.
TUR ALTINCEKIC Toprak
1
5 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 D1 3 23 25 0.500 -2 4. 99.
ROU CIDU Iustin
1 CSS Unirea Iasi
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 D3 3 24 26 0.500 -2 3. 98.
ESP MADRIGAL Santiago
1 CE-M
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 5.
Details
ZAKUTNII Stanislav   D 2 V 5   LILOV Neil
ALTINCEKIC Toprak   D 4 V 5   TENG Matthew
CIDU Iustin   V 5 D 3   STIGLIANO Marco
LILOV Neil   D 0 V 5   MADRIGAL Santiago
ZAKUTNII Stanislav   D 4 V 5   ALTINCEKIC Toprak
STIGLIANO Marco   V 5 D 1   TENG Matthew
MADRIGAL Santiago   V 5 D 3   CIDU Iustin
LILOV Neil   D 3 V 5   ALTINCEKIC Toprak
STIGLIANO Marco   V 5 D 3   ZAKUTNII Stanislav
TENG Matthew   D 4 V 5   CIDU Iustin
MADRIGAL Santiago   V 5 D 1   ALTINCEKIC Toprak
LILOV Neil   D 4 V 5   STIGLIANO Marco
CIDU Iustin   D 3 V 5   ZAKUTNII Stanislav
TENG Matthew   D 3 V 5   MADRIGAL Santiago
ALTINCEKIC Toprak   D 3 V 5   STIGLIANO Marco
CIDU Iustin   V 5 D 4   LILOV Neil
ZAKUTNII Stanislav   V 5 D 0   TENG Matthew
STIGLIANO Marco   D 3 V 5   MADRIGAL Santiago
ALTINCEKIC Toprak   V 5 D 3   CIDU Iustin
TENG Matthew   D 2 V 5   LILOV Neil
MADRIGAL Santiago   V 5 D 1   ZAKUTNII Stanislav

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 9:45 | Referee: ORAY Cem

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EGY HESHAM Ahmed
1
1 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 3. 68.
GER PIECHA Robert
OFC Bonn
2 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 26 20 0.667 6 1. 56.
GBR MARTIN Henry
1 Truro Fencing Club
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 4 25 20 0.667 5 2. 60.
SGP GAN Jerome
1
4 D1 V5 D2 V5 D2 D2 2 17 27 0.333 -10 6. 149.
ITA TALLARICO Antonio
1
5 D4 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 23 20 0.500 3 4. 85.
SRB MILENKOVIC Vidan
1
6 D4 D3 D4 V5 D1 D4 1 21 27 0.167 -6 7. 156.
POL DOWGIERD Krzysztof
1
7 D1 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 22 24 0.500 -2 5. 101.
Details
GAN Jerome   D 1 V 5   HESHAM Ahmed
TALLARICO Antonio   D 1 V 5   PIECHA Robert
MILENKOVIC Vidan   D 4 V 5   MARTIN Henry
HESHAM Ahmed   V 5 D 1   DOWGIERD Krzysztof
GAN Jerome   V 5 D 3   TALLARICO Antonio
MARTIN Henry   V 5 D 2   PIECHA Robert
DOWGIERD Krzysztof   V 5 D 4   MILENKOVIC Vidan
HESHAM Ahmed   V 5 D 4   TALLARICO Antonio
MARTIN Henry   V 5 D 2   GAN Jerome
PIECHA Robert   V 5 D 3   MILENKOVIC Vidan
DOWGIERD Krzysztof   D 2 V 5   TALLARICO Antonio
HESHAM Ahmed   D 2 V 5   MARTIN Henry
MILENKOVIC Vidan   V 5 D 2   GAN Jerome
PIECHA Robert   V 5 D 4   DOWGIERD Krzysztof
TALLARICO Antonio   V 5 D 2   MARTIN Henry
MILENKOVIC Vidan   D 4 V 5   HESHAM Ahmed
GAN Jerome   V 5 D 4   PIECHA Robert
MARTIN Henry   D 3 V 5   DOWGIERD Krzysztof
TALLARICO Antonio   V 5 D 1   MILENKOVIC Vidan
PIECHA Robert   V 5 D 2   HESHAM Ahmed
DOWGIERD Krzysztof   V 5 D 2   GAN Jerome

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 9:45 | Referee: MANDOV Ivan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT CHIARI Lukas
Wiener SC
1 D4 / D3 D1 D1 V5 1 14 23 0.200 -9 6. 154.
GBR AKINYOSOYE Folayemi
1 Brentwood School Fencing Club
2 V5 / D3 D1 V5 D4 2 18 23 0.400 -5 5. 118.
ESP LLOBET TORRENT Marc
1
3 / / / / / / Did not start
EGY MOATAZ Adham
1
4 V5 V5 / V5 D2 V5 4 22 16 0.800 6 1. 38.
ITA SIBILLO Alfredo
1
5 V5 V5 / D2 D3 V5 3 20 15 0.600 5 3. 76.
UKR KOLOBAIEV Dmitrii
1 Netishyn
6 V5 D4 / V5 V5 D2 3 21 16 0.600 5 2. 75.
CAN DIACOS Jordan Nicholas
1
7 D3 V5 / D3 D3 V5 2 19 21 0.400 -2 4. 115.
Details
MOATAZ Adham   V 5 D 3   CHIARI Lukas
SIBILLO Alfredo   V 5 D 1   AKINYOSOYE Folayemi
KOLOBAIEV Dmitrii   -- --   LLOBET TORRENT Marc
CHIARI Lukas   V 5 D 3   DIACOS Jordan Nicholas
MOATAZ Adham   V 5 D 2   SIBILLO Alfredo
LLOBET TORRENT Marc   -- --   AKINYOSOYE Folayemi
DIACOS Jordan Nicholas   V 5 D 2   KOLOBAIEV Dmitrii
CHIARI Lukas   D 1 V 5   SIBILLO Alfredo
LLOBET TORRENT Marc   -- --   MOATAZ Adham
AKINYOSOYE Folayemi   V 5 D 4   KOLOBAIEV Dmitrii
DIACOS Jordan Nicholas   D 3 V 5   SIBILLO Alfredo
CHIARI Lukas   -- --   LLOBET TORRENT Marc
KOLOBAIEV Dmitrii   V 5 D 2   MOATAZ Adham
AKINYOSOYE Folayemi   D 4 V 5   DIACOS Jordan Nicholas
SIBILLO Alfredo   -- --   LLOBET TORRENT Marc
KOLOBAIEV Dmitrii   V 5 D 1   CHIARI Lukas
MOATAZ Adham   V 5 D 3   AKINYOSOYE Folayemi
LLOBET TORRENT Marc   -- --   DIACOS Jordan Nicholas
SIBILLO Alfredo   D 3 V 5   KOLOBAIEV Dmitrii
AKINYOSOYE Folayemi   V 5 D 4   CHIARI Lukas
DIACOS Jordan Nicholas   D 3 V 5   MOATAZ Adham

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 9:45 | Referee: BREWER Adam

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BUCHMANN Finn
FR Nürnberg
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 26 18 0.667 8 2. 48.
GBR HOLDSWORTH Darcy
1 Truro Fencing Club
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 60.
FRA ROCHET Armand
MOUVAUX EC
3 V5 D3 D0 D4 V5 V5 3 22 19 0.500 3 5. 87.
ITA CONVERSI Alessandro
1
4 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 25 18 0.500 7 4. 78.
UKR KUCHERENKO Rostyslav
1 Musketeer Odessa
5 D2 D3 V5 D3 V5 D2 2 20 25 0.333 -5 6. 133.
THA RATTANAKHAMCHOOWONG Supanat
1
6 D2 D0 D1 D0 D1 D0 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 191.
HKG CHAN Lok Hei Royce
1
7 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 25 17 0.833 8 1. 35.
Details
CONVERSI Alessandro   D 2 V 5   BUCHMANN Finn
KUCHERENKO Rostyslav   D 3 V 5   HOLDSWORTH Darcy
RATTANAKHAMCHOOWONG Supanat   D 1 V 5   ROCHET Armand
BUCHMANN Finn   D 3 V 5   CHAN Lok Hei Royce
CONVERSI Alessandro   V 5 D 3   KUCHERENKO Rostyslav
ROCHET Armand   D 3 V 5   HOLDSWORTH Darcy
CHAN Lok Hei Royce   V 5 D 0   RATTANAKHAMCHOOWONG Supanat
BUCHMANN Finn   V 5 D 2   KUCHERENKO Rostyslav
ROCHET Armand   D 0 V 5   CONVERSI Alessandro
HOLDSWORTH Darcy   V 5 D 0   RATTANAKHAMCHOOWONG Supanat
CHAN Lok Hei Royce   V 5 D 2   KUCHERENKO Rostyslav
BUCHMANN Finn   D 3 V 5   ROCHET Armand
RATTANAKHAMCHOOWONG Supanat   D 0 V 5   CONVERSI Alessandro
HOLDSWORTH Darcy   D 3 V 5   CHAN Lok Hei Royce
KUCHERENKO Rostyslav   V 5 D 4   ROCHET Armand
RATTANAKHAMCHOOWONG Supanat   D 2 V 5   BUCHMANN Finn
CONVERSI Alessandro   D 4 V 5   HOLDSWORTH Darcy
ROCHET Armand   V 5 D 0   CHAN Lok Hei Royce
KUCHERENKO Rostyslav   V 5 D 1   RATTANAKHAMCHOOWONG Supanat
HOLDSWORTH Darcy   D 2 V 5   BUCHMANN Finn
CHAN Lok Hei Royce   V 5 D 4   CONVERSI Alessandro

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 9:45 | Referee: DOANA Andreea

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR TANERLER Arda
1
1 D3 D1 D3 D2 V5 D3 1 17 29 0.167 -12 6. 167.
ESP MORAN Yago
1
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 1. 29.
USA JI Cody Walter
1
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 2. 32.
JPN HIRATA Yuto
1
4 V5 D3 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 3. 67.
GER GEIGER Lars
TSG Eislingen
5 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 D1 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 89.
CZE KRAL Krystof
1 SK Houstka
6 D4 D1 D3 D2 D3 D4 0 17 30 0.000 -13 7. 176.
GBR HILTON Ethan
1 Truro Fencing Club
7 V5 D2 D2 D1 V5 V5 3 20 23 0.500 -3 5. 104.
Details
HIRATA Yuto   V 5 D 3   TANERLER Arda
GEIGER Lars   D 3 V 5   MORAN Yago
KRAL Krystof   D 3 V 5   JI Cody Walter
TANERLER Arda   D 3 V 5   HILTON Ethan
HIRATA Yuto   D 0 V 5   GEIGER Lars
JI Cody Walter   V 5 D 3   MORAN Yago
HILTON Ethan   V 5 D 4   KRAL Krystof
TANERLER Arda   D 2 V 5   GEIGER Lars
JI Cody Walter   D 2 V 5   HIRATA Yuto
MORAN Yago   V 5 D 1   KRAL Krystof
HILTON Ethan   V 5 D 1   GEIGER Lars
TANERLER Arda   D 1 V 5   JI Cody Walter
KRAL Krystof   D 2 V 5   HIRATA Yuto
MORAN Yago   V 5 D 2   HILTON Ethan
GEIGER Lars   D 3 V 5   JI Cody Walter
KRAL Krystof   D 4 V 5   TANERLER Arda
HIRATA Yuto   D 3 V 5   MORAN Yago
JI Cody Walter   V 5 D 2   HILTON Ethan
GEIGER Lars   V 5 D 3   KRAL Krystof
MORAN Yago   V 5 D 3   TANERLER Arda
HILTON Ethan   D 1 V 5   HIRATA Yuto

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 9:45 | Referee: COSTANZO Gianmarco

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LARRES Felix
Mainzer TV
1 D4 D0 D1 D2 D3 D4 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 181.
GBR NORRIS Roman
1 Truro Fencing Club
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 2. 27.
EGY NOFAL Zeyad
1
3 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 25 14 0.667 11 3. 41.
BEL DEVOS Jurre
Confrerie Gent
4 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 24 21 0.667 3 4. 71.
AUT MEIXNER Philip
FUM Mödling
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 1. 26.
THA BUMROONGCHOK Thammanat
1
6 V5 D1 D2 D2 D0 V5 2 15 24 0.333 -9 5. 147.
KSA ALBAKR Jasser
1
7 V5 D3 D0 D4 D2 D1 1 15 29 0.167 -14 6. 170.
Details
DEVOS Jurre   V 5 D 1   LARRES Felix
MEIXNER Philip   V 5 D 4   NORRIS Roman
BUMROONGCHOK Thammanat   D 2 V 5   NOFAL Zeyad
LARRES Felix   D 4 V 5   ALBAKR Jasser
DEVOS Jurre   D 1 V 5   MEIXNER Philip
NOFAL Zeyad   D 1 V 5   NORRIS Roman
ALBAKR Jasser   D 1 V 5   BUMROONGCHOK Thammanat
LARRES Felix   D 2 V 5   MEIXNER Philip
NOFAL Zeyad   D 4 V 5   DEVOS Jurre
NORRIS Roman   V 5 D 1   BUMROONGCHOK Thammanat
ALBAKR Jasser   D 2 V 5   MEIXNER Philip
LARRES Felix   D 0 V 5   NOFAL Zeyad
BUMROONGCHOK Thammanat   D 2 V 5   DEVOS Jurre
NORRIS Roman   V 5 D 3   ALBAKR Jasser
MEIXNER Philip   D 2 V 5   NOFAL Zeyad
BUMROONGCHOK Thammanat   V 5 D 3   LARRES Felix
DEVOS Jurre   D 3 V 5   NORRIS Roman
NOFAL Zeyad   V 5 D 0   ALBAKR Jasser
MEIXNER Philip   V 5 D 0   BUMROONGCHOK Thammanat
NORRIS Roman   V 5 D 4   LARRES Felix
ALBAKR Jasser   D 4 V 5   DEVOS Jurre

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 9:45 | Referee: SIRITEANU Alexandru

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DINKEL Paul
FR Nürnberg
1 D1 / D1 D2 / D2 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 180.
USA SILBERZWEIG Jordan
1
2 V5 / V5 V5 / V5 4 20 8 1.000 12 1. 15.
TPE YOUNG Nash
TSG Eislingen
3 / / / / / / Abandon
GBR HO Ian
1 Camden Fencing Club
4 V5 D2 / D1 / D1 1 9 16 0.250 -7 4. 153.
BUL STOYCHEV Todor
1 Svechnikov
5 V5 D1 / V5 / V5 3 16 11 0.750 5 2. 39.
UKR SLASTIN Andrii
1 KIEW
6 / / / / / / Did not start
ITA SARCINELLA Francesco
1
7 V5 D4 / V5 D3 / 2 17 13 0.500 4 3. 84.
Details
HO Ian   V 5 D 1   DINKEL Paul
STOYCHEV Todor   D 1 V 5   SILBERZWEIG Jordan
SLASTIN Andrii   -- --   YOUNG Nash
DINKEL Paul   D 2 V 5   SARCINELLA Francesco
HO Ian   D 1 V 5   STOYCHEV Todor
YOUNG Nash   -- --   SILBERZWEIG Jordan
SARCINELLA Francesco   -- --   SLASTIN Andrii
DINKEL Paul   D 2 V 5   STOYCHEV Todor
YOUNG Nash   -- --   HO Ian
SILBERZWEIG Jordan   -- --   SLASTIN Andrii
SARCINELLA Francesco   D 3 V 5   STOYCHEV Todor
DINKEL Paul   -- --   YOUNG Nash
SLASTIN Andrii   -- --   HO Ian
SILBERZWEIG Jordan   V 5 D 4   SARCINELLA Francesco
STOYCHEV Todor   -- --   YOUNG Nash
SLASTIN Andrii   -- --   DINKEL Paul
HO Ian   D 2 V 5   SILBERZWEIG Jordan
YOUNG Nash   -- --   SARCINELLA Francesco
STOYCHEV Todor   -- --   SLASTIN Andrii
SILBERZWEIG Jordan   V 5 D 1   DINKEL Paul
SARCINELLA Francesco   V 5 D 1   HO Ian

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 9:45 | Referee: PATINO Alejandro

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR HEATH Thomas
1 Paul Davis Fencing Academy
1 D1 D1 D3 D2 D3 D2 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 184.
TUR KALENDER Muhammed Furkan
1 Bekir Yilmaz GSK
2 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 54.
USA JIANG Anthony
1
3 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 60.
JPN CHANO Tomoaki
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 7.
BUL FILEV Viktor
1 Svechnikov
5 V5 D2 V5 D1 D4 D3 2 20 25 0.333 -5 5. 133.
ITA PUGLIESE Salvatore
1
6 V5 D3 D2 D3 V5 V5 3 23 25 0.500 -2 4. 99.
UKR SEMENOV Yehor
1 KIEW
7 V5 D2 D4 D1 V5 D3 2 20 25 0.333 -5 5. 133.
Details
CHANO Tomoaki   V 5 D 3   HEATH Thomas
FILEV Viktor   D 2 V 5   KALENDER Muhammed Furkan
PUGLIESE Salvatore   D 2 V 5   JIANG Anthony
HEATH Thomas   D 2 V 5   SEMENOV Yehor
CHANO Tomoaki   V 5 D 1   FILEV Viktor
JIANG Anthony   V 5 D 3   KALENDER Muhammed Furkan
SEMENOV Yehor   D 3 V 5   PUGLIESE Salvatore
HEATH Thomas   D 2 V 5   FILEV Viktor
JIANG Anthony   D 2 V 5   CHANO Tomoaki
KALENDER Muhammed Furkan   V 5 D 3   PUGLIESE Salvatore
SEMENOV Yehor   V 5 D 3   FILEV Viktor
HEATH Thomas   D 1 V 5   JIANG Anthony
PUGLIESE Salvatore   D 3 V 5   CHANO Tomoaki
KALENDER Muhammed Furkan   V 5 D 2   SEMENOV Yehor
FILEV Viktor   V 5 D 3   JIANG Anthony
PUGLIESE Salvatore   V 5 D 3   HEATH Thomas
CHANO Tomoaki   V 5 D 2   KALENDER Muhammed Furkan
JIANG Anthony   V 5 D 4   SEMENOV Yehor
FILEV Viktor   D 4 V 5   PUGLIESE Salvatore
KALENDER Muhammed Furkan   V 5 D 1   HEATH Thomas
SEMENOV Yehor   D 1 V 5   CHANO Tomoaki

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 9:45 | Referee: MOHAMED Ibraheem

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CAN GUZZO Vito
1
1 V5 D3 D2 D2 V5 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 3. 91.
HKG CHAN Alex Brian
1
2 D2 D0 D4 V5 D2 D4 1 17 27 0.167 -10 7. 160.
ITA MASTRULLO Marco
1
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 V5 4 25 16 0.667 9 2. 46.
JPN HIWATASHI Reo
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 10.
USA LINSKY Matthew
1
5 V5 D2 D2 D4 V5 D2 2 20 25 0.333 -5 5. 133.
POL JOZEFOWSKI Filip
1
6 D3 V5 V5 D1 D3 D3 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 138.
TUR ASLAN Tolga
1
7 D2 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 3 22 24 0.500 -2 4. 101.
Details
HIWATASHI Reo   V 5 D 2   GUZZO Vito
LINSKY Matthew   D 2 V 5   CHAN Alex Brian
JOZEFOWSKI Filip   V 5 D 4   MASTRULLO Marco
GUZZO Vito   V 5 D 2   ASLAN Tolga
HIWATASHI Reo   V 5 D 4   LINSKY Matthew
MASTRULLO Marco   V 5 D 0   CHAN Alex Brian
ASLAN Tolga   V 5 D 3   JOZEFOWSKI Filip
GUZZO Vito   D 2 V 5   LINSKY Matthew
MASTRULLO Marco   D 1 V 5   HIWATASHI Reo
CHAN Alex Brian   D 2 V 5   JOZEFOWSKI Filip
ASLAN Tolga   V 5 D 2   LINSKY Matthew
GUZZO Vito   D 3 V 5   MASTRULLO Marco
JOZEFOWSKI Filip   D 1 V 5   HIWATASHI Reo
CHAN Alex Brian   D 4 V 5   ASLAN Tolga
LINSKY Matthew   D 2 V 5   MASTRULLO Marco
JOZEFOWSKI Filip   D 3 V 5   GUZZO Vito
HIWATASHI Reo   V 5 D 4   CHAN Alex Brian
MASTRULLO Marco   V 5 D 1   ASLAN Tolga
LINSKY Matthew   V 5 D 3   JOZEFOWSKI Filip
CHAN Alex Brian   D 2 V 5   GUZZO Vito
ASLAN Tolga   D 4 V 5   HIWATASHI Reo

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 9:45 | Referee: COSTACHE Dan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA TOCCI Leonardo
1
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 2. 24.
NED CHIANG Enno
1 s.v. Surtout
2 V5 D3 D1 D1 D0 D1 1 11 29 0.167 -18 7. 175.
KSA AL HASHEM Ali
1
3 D3 V5 D1 D4 D3 D1 1 17 28 0.167 -11 6. 165.
TUR BICICIOGLU Ismail Tuna
1
4 D1 V5 V5 D1 D4 D3 2 19 22 0.333 -3 5. 130.
IND LAISHRAM Moramba
1
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 3 20 21 0.500 -1 4. 97.
FRA MOUALOANGO Yann
MEYLAN SE
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 22 19 0.667 3 3. 72.
USA MORRILL William
1
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 12 0.833 17 1. 16.
Details
BICICIOGLU Ismail Tuna   D 1 V 5   TOCCI Leonardo
LAISHRAM Moramba   V 5 D 1   CHIANG Enno
MOUALOANGO Yann   V 5 D 3   AL HASHEM Ali
TOCCI Leonardo   V 5 D 4   MORRILL William
BICICIOGLU Ismail Tuna   D 1 V 5   LAISHRAM Moramba
AL HASHEM Ali   V 5 D 3   CHIANG Enno
MORRILL William   V 5 D 1   MOUALOANGO Yann
TOCCI Leonardo   V 5 D 2   LAISHRAM Moramba
AL HASHEM Ali   D 1 V 5   BICICIOGLU Ismail Tuna
CHIANG Enno   D 0 V 5   MOUALOANGO Yann
MORRILL William   V 5 D 1   LAISHRAM Moramba
TOCCI Leonardo   V 5 D 3   AL HASHEM Ali
MOUALOANGO Yann   V 5 D 4   BICICIOGLU Ismail Tuna
CHIANG Enno   D 1 V 5   MORRILL William
LAISHRAM Moramba   V 5 D 4   AL HASHEM Ali
MOUALOANGO Yann   D 1 V 5   TOCCI Leonardo
BICICIOGLU Ismail Tuna   V 5 D 1   CHIANG Enno
AL HASHEM Ali   D 1 V 5   MORRILL William
LAISHRAM Moramba   D 2 V 5   MOUALOANGO Yann
CHIANG Enno   V 5 D 4   TOCCI Leonardo
MORRILL William   V 5 D 3   BICICIOGLU Ismail Tuna

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 9:45 | Referee: STETSIV Oleg

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP DOBOS SAAVEDRA Zsolt
1
1 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 24 19 0.667 5 3. 65.
FRA LACAZE Alexandre
VINCENNES CE
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 1. 25.
GER METHNER Philipp-Bernd
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 25 17 0.667 8 2. 49.
POL RADOCH Filip
1
4 V5 D3 D0 D3 D4 D2 1 17 27 0.167 -10 7. 160.
TUR DANKAZ Acar
1
5 D2 D2 D4 V5 D4 D3 1 20 28 0.167 -8 6. 157.
GBR HIYAMA Ryuki
1 Shakespeare Swords
6 D2 D1 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 19 25 0.500 -6 5. 112.
ROU DRAGOMIR Eduard
1 CSS Slobozia
7 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 20 22 0.500 -2 4. 103.
Details
RADOCH Filip   V 5 D 2   DOBOS SAAVEDRA Zsolt
DANKAZ Acar   D 2 V 5   LACAZE Alexandre
HIYAMA Ryuki   D 1 V 5   METHNER Philipp-Bernd
DOBOS SAAVEDRA Zsolt   V 5 D 2   DRAGOMIR Eduard
RADOCH Filip   D 3 V 5   DANKAZ Acar
METHNER Philipp-Bernd   D 3 V 5   LACAZE Alexandre
DRAGOMIR Eduard   D 2 V 5   HIYAMA Ryuki
DOBOS SAAVEDRA Zsolt   V 5 D 2   DANKAZ Acar
METHNER Philipp-Bernd   V 5 D 0   RADOCH Filip
LACAZE Alexandre   V 5 D 1   HIYAMA Ryuki
DRAGOMIR Eduard   V 5 D 3   DANKAZ Acar
DOBOS SAAVEDRA Zsolt   D 2 V 5   METHNER Philipp-Bernd
HIYAMA Ryuki   V 5 D 4   RADOCH Filip
LACAZE Alexandre   V 5 D 1   DRAGOMIR Eduard
DANKAZ Acar   D 4 V 5   METHNER Philipp-Bernd
HIYAMA Ryuki   D 2 V 5   DOBOS SAAVEDRA Zsolt
RADOCH Filip   D 3 V 5   LACAZE Alexandre
METHNER Philipp-Bernd   D 2 V 5   DRAGOMIR Eduard
DANKAZ Acar   D 4 V 5   HIYAMA Ryuki
LACAZE Alexandre   D 3 V 5   DOBOS SAAVEDRA Zsolt
DRAGOMIR Eduard   V 5 D 2   RADOCH Filip

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sa 9:45 | Referee: ALMUTAIRI Turki

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHENKEL Moritz
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 D1 V5 D2 D4 D1 D4 1 17 28 0.167 -11 7. 165.
ROU RADU Luca
1
2 V5 D4 D3 D2 V5 D2 2 21 22 0.333 -1 4. 125.
UZB KODIROV Zuhriddin
1
3 D3 V5 D2 V5 D3 D0 2 18 27 0.333 -9 6. 146.
TUR KALENDER Enes Talha
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 60.
ESP FLOREZ Jaime
1 SAMA-M
5 V5 V5 D3 D3 D3 D4 2 23 26 0.333 -3 5. 126.
FRA COUDERC Tom
1
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 24 18 0.667 6 2. 57.
CAN PAN Jack Yuxiang
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 17 1.000 13 1. 13.
Details
KALENDER Enes Talha   V 5 D 2   SCHENKEL Moritz
FLOREZ Jaime   V 5 D 2   RADU Luca
COUDERC Tom   V 5 D 3   KODIROV Zuhriddin
SCHENKEL Moritz   D 4 V 5   PAN Jack Yuxiang
KALENDER Enes Talha   V 5 D 3   FLOREZ Jaime
KODIROV Zuhriddin   V 5 D 4   RADU Luca
PAN Jack Yuxiang   V 5 D 3   COUDERC Tom
SCHENKEL Moritz   D 4 V 5   FLOREZ Jaime
KODIROV Zuhriddin   D 2 V 5   KALENDER Enes Talha
RADU Luca   V 5 D 1   COUDERC Tom
PAN Jack Yuxiang   V 5 D 4   FLOREZ Jaime
SCHENKEL Moritz   V 5 D 3   KODIROV Zuhriddin
COUDERC Tom   V 5 D 1   KALENDER Enes Talha
RADU Luca   D 2 V 5   PAN Jack Yuxiang
FLOREZ Jaime   D 3 V 5   KODIROV Zuhriddin
COUDERC Tom   V 5 D 1   SCHENKEL Moritz
KALENDER Enes Talha   V 5 D 3   RADU Luca
KODIROV Zuhriddin   D 0 V 5   PAN Jack Yuxiang
FLOREZ Jaime   D 3 V 5   COUDERC Tom
RADU Luca   V 5 D 1   SCHENKEL Moritz
PAN Jack Yuxiang   V 5 D 4   KALENDER Enes Talha

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sa 9:45 | Referee: OOSTERBOSCH Thibault

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR LUKASHENKO Darii
1
1 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 25 23 0.500 2 3. 88.
GER MUELLER Max Laurin
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 25 20 0.667 5 2. 60.
HKG LUI Kam Chun
1
3 V5 D2 D0 D2 V5 V5 3 19 23 0.500 -4 4. 107.
ITA VECCIA SCAVALLI Lupo Giorgio Giovanni
1
4 D3 D4 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 22 20 0.333 2 5. 121.
POL BRONISZEWSKI Marcel
1 UKS Viktor Warszawa
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 19 0.833 9 1. 33.
USA CZYZEWSKI Konrad
1
6 D3 V5 D3 V5 D4 D4 2 24 25 0.333 -1 6. 122.
BUL ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo
1
7 V5 D1 D3 D0 D1 V5 2 15 28 0.333 -13 7. 151.
Details
VECCIA SCAVALLI Lupo Giorgio Giovanni   D 3 V 5   LUKASHENKO Darii
BRONISZEWSKI Marcel   D 3 V 5   MUELLER Max Laurin
CZYZEWSKI Konrad   D 3 V 5   LUI Kam Chun
LUKASHENKO Darii   D 4 V 5   ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo
VECCIA SCAVALLI Lupo Giorgio Giovanni   D 3 V 5   BRONISZEWSKI Marcel
LUI Kam Chun   D 2 V 5   MUELLER Max Laurin
ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo   V 5 D 4   CZYZEWSKI Konrad
LUKASHENKO Darii   D 4 V 5   BRONISZEWSKI Marcel
LUI Kam Chun   D 0 V 5   VECCIA SCAVALLI Lupo Giorgio Giovanni
MUELLER Max Laurin   D 3 V 5   CZYZEWSKI Konrad
ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo   D 1 V 5   BRONISZEWSKI Marcel
LUKASHENKO Darii   D 2 V 5   LUI Kam Chun
CZYZEWSKI Konrad   V 5 D 2   VECCIA SCAVALLI Lupo Giorgio Giovanni
MUELLER Max Laurin   V 5 D 1   ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo
BRONISZEWSKI Marcel   V 5 D 2   LUI Kam Chun
CZYZEWSKI Konrad   D 3 V 5   LUKASHENKO Darii
VECCIA SCAVALLI Lupo Giorgio Giovanni   D 4 V 5   MUELLER Max Laurin
LUI Kam Chun   V 5 D 3   ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo
BRONISZEWSKI Marcel   V 5 D 4   CZYZEWSKI Konrad
MUELLER Max Laurin   D 2 V 5   LUKASHENKO Darii
ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo   D 0 V 5   VECCIA SCAVALLI Lupo Giorgio Giovanni

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sa 9:45 | Referee: OCHOTORENA Jose-Luis

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ROU GHEORGHE Rares
1
1 D2 V5 D1 V5 D2 2 15 18 0.400 -3 4. 117.
UZB DAULETNAZAROV Azizbek
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 9.
JPN YAMAGUCHI Rize
1
3 D2 D2 D1 D3 D0 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 183.
BUL ZLATAROV Georgi
1 Korsar
4 V5 D0 V5 V5 D3 3 18 13 0.600 5 3. 77.
GER EBERHARDT Carl Malte
Mainzer TV
5 D1 D2 V5 D1 D1 1 10 23 0.200 -13 5. 155.
ITA CICCHETTI Davide
1
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 11 0.800 13 2. 37.
Details
DAULETNAZAROV Azizbek   V 5 D 2   GHEORGHE Rares
YAMAGUCHI Rize   D 1 V 5   ZLATAROV Georgi
EBERHARDT Carl Malte   D 1 V 5   CICCHETTI Davide
GHEORGHE Rares   V 5 D 2   YAMAGUCHI Rize
CICCHETTI Davide   D 4 V 5   DAULETNAZAROV Azizbek
ZLATAROV Georgi   V 5 D 1   EBERHARDT Carl Malte
CICCHETTI Davide   V 5 D 2   GHEORGHE Rares
EBERHARDT Carl Malte   V 5 D 3   YAMAGUCHI Rize
DAULETNAZAROV Azizbek   V 5 D 0   ZLATAROV Georgi
GHEORGHE Rares   V 5 D 1   EBERHARDT Carl Malte
ZLATAROV Georgi   D 3 V 5   CICCHETTI Davide
YAMAGUCHI Rize   D 2 V 5   DAULETNAZAROV Azizbek
ZLATAROV Georgi   V 5 D 1   GHEORGHE Rares
DAULETNAZAROV Azizbek   V 5 D 2   EBERHARDT Carl Malte
CICCHETTI Davide   V 5 D 0   YAMAGUCHI Rize

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sa 9:45 | Referee: TROISI Enrica

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL KUTEK Konstanty
1
1 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 25 25 0.500 0 4. 90.
ROU CIDU Casian
1 CSS Unirea Iasi
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 2. 28.
USA SOHN Kevin
1
3 D3 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 24 18 0.500 6 3. 79.
UKR TERZI Tymur
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 10.
AUT LAZAR Alexander
Wiener SC
5 D4 D1 D0 D2 V5 D2 1 14 29 0.167 -15 6. 172.
ALG IBRIHEN Lotfi
1
6 D3 D3 D2 D1 D4 D1 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 181.
UZB ABDAZOV Islambek
1
7 V5 D2 D1 D4 V5 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 5. 91.
Details
TERZI Tymur   V 5 D 3   KUTEK Konstanty
LAZAR Alexander   D 1 V 5   CIDU Casian
IBRIHEN Lotfi   D 2 V 5   SOHN Kevin
KUTEK Konstanty   D 4 V 5   ABDAZOV Islambek
TERZI Tymur   V 5 D 2   LAZAR Alexander
SOHN Kevin   D 4 V 5   CIDU Casian
ABDAZOV Islambek   V 5 D 1   IBRIHEN Lotfi
KUTEK Konstanty   V 5 D 4   LAZAR Alexander
SOHN Kevin   D 2 V 5   TERZI Tymur
CIDU Casian   V 5 D 3   IBRIHEN Lotfi
ABDAZOV Islambek   V 5 D 2   LAZAR Alexander
KUTEK Konstanty   V 5 D 3   SOHN Kevin
IBRIHEN Lotfi   D 1 V 5   TERZI Tymur
CIDU Casian   V 5 D 2   ABDAZOV Islambek
LAZAR Alexander   D 0 V 5   SOHN Kevin
IBRIHEN Lotfi   D 3 V 5   KUTEK Konstanty
TERZI Tymur   V 5 D 4   CIDU Casian
SOHN Kevin   V 5 D 1   ABDAZOV Islambek
LAZAR Alexander   V 5 D 4   IBRIHEN Lotfi
CIDU Casian   V 5 D 3   KUTEK Konstanty
ABDAZOV Islambek   D 4 V 5   TERZI Tymur

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sa 9:45 | Referee: ANT Mehmet Fatih

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA WOOD Elden
1
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 28 21 0.667 7 2. 50.
FRA DUCERF Benjamin
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 5.
GER REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico
FC Würth Künzelsau
3 D3 D0 D2 D4 V5 D4 1 18 28 0.167 -10 6. 159.
BUL PESHEV Kaloyan
1
4 D2 D1 V5 D3 D4 D2 1 17 27 0.167 -10 7. 160.
ESP LUCAS DE LA FUENTE Javier
1
5 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 22 26 0.500 -4 5. 106.
POL NOWINOWSKI Kacper
1 KKSz Konin
6 V5 D3 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 25 26 0.500 -1 3. 95.
ROU ENACHE Mihnea
1 ACS DUEL BUCURESTI
7 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 21 22 0.500 -1 4. 96.
Details
PESHEV Kaloyan   D 2 V 5   WOOD Elden
LUCAS DE LA FUENTE Javier   D 2 V 5   DUCERF Benjamin
NOWINOWSKI Kacper   D 3 V 5   REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico
WOOD Elden   V 5 D 2   ENACHE Mihnea
PESHEV Kaloyan   D 3 V 5   LUCAS DE LA FUENTE Javier
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   D 0 V 5   DUCERF Benjamin
ENACHE Mihnea   D 3 V 5   NOWINOWSKI Kacper
WOOD Elden   V 5 D 4   LUCAS DE LA FUENTE Javier
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   D 2 V 5   PESHEV Kaloyan
DUCERF Benjamin   V 5 D 3   NOWINOWSKI Kacper
ENACHE Mihnea   V 5 D 1   LUCAS DE LA FUENTE Javier
WOOD Elden   V 5 D 3   REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico
NOWINOWSKI Kacper   V 5 D 4   PESHEV Kaloyan
DUCERF Benjamin   V 5 D 1   ENACHE Mihnea
LUCAS DE LA FUENTE Javier   V 5 D 4   REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico
NOWINOWSKI Kacper   V 5 D 4   WOOD Elden
PESHEV Kaloyan   D 1 V 5   DUCERF Benjamin
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   D 4 V 5   ENACHE Mihnea
LUCAS DE LA FUENTE Javier   V 5 D 4   NOWINOWSKI Kacper
DUCERF Benjamin   V 5 D 4   WOOD Elden
ENACHE Mihnea   V 5 D 2   PESHEV Kaloyan

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 19 | Sa 9:45 | Referee: SAMANDI Hichem

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN TSUBO Hayato
1
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 12 0.833 15 2. 20.
GBR ALLEN Samuel
1 Truro Fencing Club
2 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 24 0.667 3 3. 70.
GEO KUTCHUKHIDZE Lasha
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 13 0.833 15 1. 18.
BEL STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud
Confrerie Gent
4 D0 D3 D1 D1 V5 V5 2 15 28 0.333 -13 6. 151.
GER WEBER Leonard
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 D3 D4 D2 V5 D4 V5 2 23 24 0.333 -1 4. 123.
BUL HADJILAZOV Mihail
1
6 D0 D3 D0 D4 V5 D2 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 172.
SRB STAMENKOVIC Bogdan
1
7 D0 D4 V5 D4 D3 V5 2 21 25 0.333 -4 5. 131.
Details
STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud   D 0 V 5   TSUBO Hayato
WEBER Leonard   D 4 V 5   ALLEN Samuel
HADJILAZOV Mihail   D 0 V 5   KUTCHUKHIDZE Lasha
TSUBO Hayato   V 5 D 0   STAMENKOVIC Bogdan
STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud   D 1 V 5   WEBER Leonard
KUTCHUKHIDZE Lasha   V 5 D 3   ALLEN Samuel
STAMENKOVIC Bogdan   V 5 D 2   HADJILAZOV Mihail
TSUBO Hayato   V 5 D 3   WEBER Leonard
KUTCHUKHIDZE Lasha   V 5 D 1   STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud
ALLEN Samuel   V 5 D 3   HADJILAZOV Mihail
STAMENKOVIC Bogdan   D 3 V 5   WEBER Leonard
TSUBO Hayato   D 2 V 5   KUTCHUKHIDZE Lasha
HADJILAZOV Mihail   D 4 V 5   STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud
ALLEN Samuel   V 5 D 4   STAMENKOVIC Bogdan
WEBER Leonard   D 2 V 5   KUTCHUKHIDZE Lasha
HADJILAZOV Mihail   D 0 V 5   TSUBO Hayato
STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud   D 3 V 5   ALLEN Samuel
KUTCHUKHIDZE Lasha   D 3 V 5   STAMENKOVIC Bogdan
WEBER Leonard   D 4 V 5   HADJILAZOV Mihail
ALLEN Samuel   D 4 V 5   TSUBO Hayato
STAMENKOVIC Bogdan   D 4 V 5   STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud

No. 20: Results checked
Pi 20 | Sa 9:45 | Referee: MCLELLAN Sam

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA NARDELLA Emanuele
1
1 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 28 21 0.667 7 3. 50.
FRA MARUELLE Francois
DINARD LAMES
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 17 1.000 13 1. 13.
KAZ ABZHAL Bexultan
1
3 D4 D3 D2 D4 V5 V5 2 23 24 0.333 -1 5. 123.
POL ZASTAWNY Pawel
1
4 D0 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.667 10 2. 43.
GER VON DER WEPPEN Tim
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 V5 D0 V5 D1 V5 D4 3 20 25 0.500 -5 4. 111.
AUT BERKES David
FUM Mödling
6 D3 D2 D1 D0 D2 D3 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 187.
NED HENDRIKS Jasper
1 s.v. Surtout
7 D4 D4 D3 D1 V5 V5 2 22 27 0.333 -5 6. 132.
Details
ZASTAWNY Pawel   D 0 V 5   NARDELLA Emanuele
VON DER WEPPEN Tim   D 0 V 5   MARUELLE Francois
BERKES David   D 1 V 5   ABZHAL Bexultan
NARDELLA Emanuele   V 5 D 4   HENDRIKS Jasper
ZASTAWNY Pawel   V 5 D 1   VON DER WEPPEN Tim
ABZHAL Bexultan   D 3 V 5   MARUELLE Francois
HENDRIKS Jasper   V 5 D 3   BERKES David
NARDELLA Emanuele   D 4 V 5   VON DER WEPPEN Tim
ABZHAL Bexultan   D 2 V 5   ZASTAWNY Pawel
MARUELLE Francois   V 5 D 2   BERKES David
HENDRIKS Jasper   V 5 D 4   VON DER WEPPEN Tim
NARDELLA Emanuele   V 5 D 4   ABZHAL Bexultan
BERKES David   D 0 V 5   ZASTAWNY Pawel
MARUELLE Francois   V 5 D 4   HENDRIKS Jasper
VON DER WEPPEN Tim   V 5 D 4   ABZHAL Bexultan
BERKES David   D 3 V 5   NARDELLA Emanuele
ZASTAWNY Pawel   D 4 V 5   MARUELLE Francois
ABZHAL Bexultan   V 5 D 3   HENDRIKS Jasper
VON DER WEPPEN Tim   V 5 D 2   BERKES David
MARUELLE Francois   V 5 D 4   NARDELLA Emanuele
HENDRIKS Jasper   D 1 V 5   ZASTAWNY Pawel

No. 21: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 10:45 | Referee: COSTANZO Gianmarco

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL KACZMARCZYK Adam
1
1 D3 V5 D1 V5 D4 D0 2 18 28 0.333 -10 7. 148.
PER MOTTA Lucciano
1
2 V5 D4 V5 D2 D1 D2 2 19 27 0.333 -8 6. 144.
SWE FRIGYESI Gabriel
LUGI Lund
3 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 3 23 27 0.500 -4 4. 105.
FRA BISCH Jean Hutmann
ORLEANS CE
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D1 D3 3 23 18 0.500 5 3. 82.
GER MAKLAKOV Julian
FS Bielefelder TG
5 D4 V5 D4 D0 V5 D1 2 19 24 0.333 -5 5. 137.
ESP OLANGUA Asier
1
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 2. 53.
TUR TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut
1 Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 13 0.833 15 1. 18.
Details
BISCH Jean Hutmann   V 5 D 1   KACZMARCZYK Adam
MAKLAKOV Julian   V 5 D 2   MOTTA Lucciano
OLANGUA Asier   D 4 V 5   FRIGYESI Gabriel
KACZMARCZYK Adam   D 0 V 5   TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut
BISCH Jean Hutmann   V 5 D 0   MAKLAKOV Julian
FRIGYESI Gabriel   V 5 D 4   MOTTA Lucciano
TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut   D 3 V 5   OLANGUA Asier
KACZMARCZYK Adam   V 5 D 4   MAKLAKOV Julian
FRIGYESI Gabriel   D 2 V 5   BISCH Jean Hutmann
MOTTA Lucciano   D 1 V 5   OLANGUA Asier
TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut   V 5 D 1   MAKLAKOV Julian
KACZMARCZYK Adam   V 5 D 4   FRIGYESI Gabriel
OLANGUA Asier   V 5 D 1   BISCH Jean Hutmann
MOTTA Lucciano   D 2 V 5   TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut
MAKLAKOV Julian   D 4 V 5   FRIGYESI Gabriel
OLANGUA Asier   V 5 D 4   KACZMARCZYK Adam
BISCH Jean Hutmann   D 4 V 5   MOTTA Lucciano
FRIGYESI Gabriel   D 2 V 5   TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut
MAKLAKOV Julian   V 5 D 2   OLANGUA Asier
MOTTA Lucciano   V 5 D 3   KACZMARCZYK Adam
TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut   V 5 D 3   BISCH Jean Hutmann

No. 22: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 10:45 | Referee: NOWINOWSKI Dariusz

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ALG BOUNCHADA Zacharia
1
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 2. 68.
GER EFFELSBERG Arne Josef
OFC Bonn
2 D1 D0 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 17 23 0.500 -6 5. 113.
TUR CAGLAYAN Kerem
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 3.
BOL MAYER SHEPARD Esteban Gabriel
1
4 D4 D2 D2 D2 D4 D3 0 17 30 0.000 -13 7. 176.
BEL VOLCKAERT Cedric
Confrerie Gent
5 D3 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 24 19 0.500 5 4. 81.
ESP DIAZ GAMO Guillermo
1
6 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 24 22 0.667 2 3. 73.
DEN PHOENIX KIM PEDERSEN Leif
Trekanten København
7 D2 D4 D1 V5 D1 D2 1 15 28 0.167 -13 6. 168.
Details
MAYER SHEPARD Esteban Gabriel   D 4 V 5   BOUNCHADA Zacharia
VOLCKAERT Cedric   V 5 D 1   EFFELSBERG Arne Josef
DIAZ GAMO Guillermo   D 2 V 5   CAGLAYAN Kerem
BOUNCHADA Zacharia   V 5 D 2   PHOENIX KIM PEDERSEN Leif
MAYER SHEPARD Esteban Gabriel   D 2 V 5   VOLCKAERT Cedric
CAGLAYAN Kerem   V 5 D 0   EFFELSBERG Arne Josef
PHOENIX KIM PEDERSEN Leif   D 2 V 5   DIAZ GAMO Guillermo
BOUNCHADA Zacharia   V 5 D 3   VOLCKAERT Cedric
CAGLAYAN Kerem   V 5 D 2   MAYER SHEPARD Esteban Gabriel
EFFELSBERG Arne Josef   V 5 D 2   DIAZ GAMO Guillermo
PHOENIX KIM PEDERSEN Leif   D 1 V 5   VOLCKAERT Cedric
BOUNCHADA Zacharia   D 1 V 5   CAGLAYAN Kerem
DIAZ GAMO Guillermo   V 5 D 4   MAYER SHEPARD Esteban Gabriel
EFFELSBERG Arne Josef   V 5 D 4   PHOENIX KIM PEDERSEN Leif
VOLCKAERT Cedric   D 3 V 5   CAGLAYAN Kerem
DIAZ GAMO Guillermo   V 5 D 3   BOUNCHADA Zacharia
MAYER SHEPARD Esteban Gabriel   D 2 V 5   EFFELSBERG Arne Josef
CAGLAYAN Kerem   V 5 D 1   PHOENIX KIM PEDERSEN Leif
VOLCKAERT Cedric   D 3 V 5   DIAZ GAMO Guillermo
EFFELSBERG Arne Josef   D 1 V 5   BOUNCHADA Zacharia
PHOENIX KIM PEDERSEN Leif   V 5 D 3   MAYER SHEPARD Esteban Gabriel

No. 23: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 10:45 | Referee: SIRITEANU Alexandru

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JOR NUMAN Yazan
1
1 D1 D3 V5 D3 D1 V5 2 18 26 0.333 -8 5. 145.
UZB AYMURATOV Musa
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 2. 22.
GER HUSMANN Matthis
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 V5 D0 V5 D2 D4 V5 3 21 26 0.500 -5 4. 109.
ALG BOUNACEUR Mohammed Belsem
1 CSA Formation d'Oran
4 D3 D2 D4 D0 D2 D1 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 184.
TUR YAMAN Furkan
1
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 1. 17.
BEL PROSSE Nand
Sabre Noir
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 3. 29.
KSA ALMUTAIRI Ziyad
1
7 D3 D3 D4 V5 D1 D1 1 17 26 0.167 -9 6. 158.
Details
BOUNACEUR Mohammed Belsem   D 3 V 5   NUMAN Yazan
YAMAN Furkan   D 4 V 5   AYMURATOV Musa
PROSSE Nand   V 5 D 4   HUSMANN Matthis
NUMAN Yazan   V 5 D 3   ALMUTAIRI Ziyad
BOUNACEUR Mohammed Belsem   D 0 V 5   YAMAN Furkan
HUSMANN Matthis   D 0 V 5   AYMURATOV Musa
ALMUTAIRI Ziyad   D 1 V 5   PROSSE Nand
NUMAN Yazan   D 3 V 5   YAMAN Furkan
HUSMANN Matthis   V 5 D 4   BOUNACEUR Mohammed Belsem
AYMURATOV Musa   D 4 V 5   PROSSE Nand
ALMUTAIRI Ziyad   D 1 V 5   YAMAN Furkan
NUMAN Yazan   D 3 V 5   HUSMANN Matthis
PROSSE Nand   V 5 D 2   BOUNACEUR Mohammed Belsem
AYMURATOV Musa   V 5 D 3   ALMUTAIRI Ziyad
YAMAN Furkan   V 5 D 2   HUSMANN Matthis
PROSSE Nand   V 5 D 1   NUMAN Yazan
BOUNACEUR Mohammed Belsem   D 2 V 5   AYMURATOV Musa
HUSMANN Matthis   V 5 D 4   ALMUTAIRI Ziyad
YAMAN Furkan   V 5 D 3   PROSSE Nand
AYMURATOV Musa   V 5 D 1   NUMAN Yazan
ALMUTAIRI Ziyad   V 5 D 1   BOUNACEUR Mohammed Belsem

No. 24: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 10:45 | Referee: EMAD Islam

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
PER GALVAN Joel
1
1 D0 D0 D0 D2 D1 D2 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 190.
CAN YANG Botong Duncan
1
2 V5 D2 D1 D1 V5 D4 2 18 24 0.333 -6 5. 140.
GBR CROMIE Max
1 Truro Fencing Club
3 V5 V5 D0 V5 D3 V5 4 23 14 0.667 9 3. 47.
ITA CANTINI Edoardo
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 1.
BOL MAYER Julian
1
5 V5 V5 D1 D1 D0 V5 3 17 21 0.500 -4 4. 108.
ALG SAAD Youcef Abdelaziz
1 Club Sportif Amateur Hammamet
6 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 27 18 0.667 9 2. 44.
GER LOHMANN Nico
TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 V5 V5 D1 D1 D3 D4 2 19 26 0.333 -7 6. 141.
Details
CANTINI Edoardo   V 5 D 0   GALVAN Joel
MAYER Julian   V 5 D 1   YANG Botong Duncan
SAAD Youcef Abdelaziz   V 5 D 3   CROMIE Max
GALVAN Joel   D 2 V 5   LOHMANN Nico
CANTINI Edoardo   V 5 D 1   MAYER Julian
CROMIE Max   V 5 D 2   YANG Botong Duncan
LOHMANN Nico   D 4 V 5   SAAD Youcef Abdelaziz
GALVAN Joel   D 2 V 5   MAYER Julian
CROMIE Max   D 0 V 5   CANTINI Edoardo
YANG Botong Duncan   V 5 D 4   SAAD Youcef Abdelaziz
LOHMANN Nico   D 3 V 5   MAYER Julian
GALVAN Joel   D 0 V 5   CROMIE Max
SAAD Youcef Abdelaziz   D 3 V 5   CANTINI Edoardo
YANG Botong Duncan   D 4 V 5   LOHMANN Nico
MAYER Julian   D 1 V 5   CROMIE Max
SAAD Youcef Abdelaziz   V 5 D 1   GALVAN Joel
CANTINI Edoardo   V 5 D 1   YANG Botong Duncan
CROMIE Max   V 5 D 1   LOHMANN Nico
MAYER Julian   D 0 V 5   SAAD Youcef Abdelaziz
YANG Botong Duncan   V 5 D 0   GALVAN Joel
LOHMANN Nico   D 1 V 5   CANTINI Edoardo

No. 25: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 10:45 | Referee: OOSTERBOSCH Thibault

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ISL VIDAR Alexander
1 FC Reykjavik
1 V5 D4 V5 D2 D2 D1 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 139.
SWE PENKER Hugo
EGF Solna
2 D2 D0 D0 D4 D1 D0 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 189.
FRA POGU Axel
TARBES ATE
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 4.
KSA ALAMR Mohammed
1
4 D3 V5 D2 D4 D0 D1 1 15 25 0.167 -10 6. 164.
ESP RAMIREZ MURCIANO Alberto
1
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D0 D0 3 16 25 0.500 -9 4. 114.
GER MEKA Valentin
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 4 26 13 0.667 13 3. 40.
AZE HUSEYNLI Magsud
1
7 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 11 0.833 15 2. 21.
Details
ALAMR Mohammed   D 3 V 5   VIDAR Alexander
RAMIREZ MURCIANO Alberto   V 5 D 4   PENKER Hugo
MEKA Valentin   D 2 V 5   POGU Axel
VIDAR Alexander   D 1 V 5   HUSEYNLI Magsud
ALAMR Mohammed   D 4 V 5   RAMIREZ MURCIANO Alberto
POGU Axel   V 5 D 0   PENKER Hugo
HUSEYNLI Magsud   V 5 D 4   MEKA Valentin
VIDAR Alexander   D 2 V 5   RAMIREZ MURCIANO Alberto
POGU Axel   V 5 D 2   ALAMR Mohammed
PENKER Hugo   D 1 V 5   MEKA Valentin
HUSEYNLI Magsud   V 5 D 0   RAMIREZ MURCIANO Alberto
VIDAR Alexander   D 4 V 5   POGU Axel
MEKA Valentin   V 5 D 0   ALAMR Mohammed
PENKER Hugo   D 0 V 5   HUSEYNLI Magsud
RAMIREZ MURCIANO Alberto   D 1 V 5   POGU Axel
MEKA Valentin   V 5 D 2   VIDAR Alexander
ALAMR Mohammed   V 5 D 0   PENKER Hugo
POGU Axel   V 5 D 1   HUSEYNLI Magsud
RAMIREZ MURCIANO Alberto   D 0 V 5   MEKA Valentin
PENKER Hugo   D 2 V 5   VIDAR Alexander
HUSEYNLI Magsud   V 5 D 1   ALAMR Mohammed

No. 26: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 10:45 | Referee: MCLELLAN SamMÖLLER Tom

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HKG WONG Anson Tsz Wun
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 8.
FRA LATAPY Ugo
PAU SECTION
2 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 20 0.667 7 3. 52.
TUR KUPELI Adem Doruk
1
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 20 0.833 8 2. 34.
AUT LENNKH Nikolaus
UW Wien
4 D3 D4 D2 D2 D1 D0 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 184.
GER NICKLAS Soeren
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 D3 D1 D4 V5 V5 D1 2 19 26 0.333 -7 5. 141.
KSA ALMANSAF Abdullah
1
6 D1 D3 D3 V5 D4 D0 1 16 26 0.167 -10 6. 163.
UKR DZIUBA Viacheslav
1
7 D1 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 20 16 0.500 4 4. 83.
Details
LENNKH Nikolaus   D 3 V 5   WONG Anson Tsz Wun
NICKLAS Soeren   D 1 V 5   LATAPY Ugo
ALMANSAF Abdullah   D 3 V 5   KUPELI Adem Doruk
WONG Anson Tsz Wun   V 5 D 1   DZIUBA Viacheslav
LENNKH Nikolaus   D 2 V 5   NICKLAS Soeren
KUPELI Adem Doruk   V 5 D 4   LATAPY Ugo
DZIUBA Viacheslav   V 5 D 0   ALMANSAF Abdullah
WONG Anson Tsz Wun   V 5 D 3   NICKLAS Soeren
KUPELI Adem Doruk   V 5 D 2   LENNKH Nikolaus
LATAPY Ugo   V 5 D 3   ALMANSAF Abdullah
DZIUBA Viacheslav   V 5 D 1   NICKLAS Soeren
WONG Anson Tsz Wun   V 5 D 3   KUPELI Adem Doruk
ALMANSAF Abdullah   V 5 D 1   LENNKH Nikolaus
LATAPY Ugo   V 5 D 2   DZIUBA Viacheslav
NICKLAS Soeren   D 4 V 5   KUPELI Adem Doruk
ALMANSAF Abdullah   D 1 V 5   WONG Anson Tsz Wun
LENNKH Nikolaus   D 4 V 5   LATAPY Ugo
KUPELI Adem Doruk   V 5 D 2   DZIUBA Viacheslav
NICKLAS Soeren   V 5 D 4   ALMANSAF Abdullah
LATAPY Ugo   D 3 V 5   WONG Anson Tsz Wun
DZIUBA Viacheslav   V 5 D 0   LENNKH Nikolaus

No. 27: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 10:45 | Referee: ORAY Cem

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs
SC Parcival Leuven
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 D4 3 23 20 0.500 3 4. 85.
USA LIANG Connor
1
2 D0 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 17 0.667 6 3. 58.
ISR FRUMGARZTS David
1
3 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 27 21 0.667 6 2. 55.
GER LUCAS Bjarne
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 D1 D0 V5 D3 V5 D0 2 14 26 0.333 -12 6. 150.
ROU COVALIU Vlad
1
5 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 28 18 0.667 10 1. 42.
POL KWIATKOWSKI Oskar
1
6 V5 D1 D4 D2 D0 D2 1 14 27 0.167 -13 7. 169.
AZE AKBAROV Murad
1
7 V5 D3 D1 V5 D2 V5 3 21 21 0.500 0 5. 93.
Details
LUCAS Bjarne   D 1 V 5   VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs
COVALIU Vlad   V 5 D 3   LIANG Connor
KWIATKOWSKI Oskar   D 4 V 5   FRUMGARZTS David
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs   D 4 V 5   AKBAROV Murad
LUCAS Bjarne   D 3 V 5   COVALIU Vlad
FRUMGARZTS David   D 3 V 5   LIANG Connor
AKBAROV Murad   V 5 D 2   KWIATKOWSKI Oskar
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs   V 5 D 4   COVALIU Vlad
FRUMGARZTS David   D 4 V 5   LUCAS Bjarne
LIANG Connor   V 5 D 1   KWIATKOWSKI Oskar
AKBAROV Murad   D 2 V 5   COVALIU Vlad
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs   D 2 V 5   FRUMGARZTS David
KWIATKOWSKI Oskar   D 2 V 5   LUCAS Bjarne
LIANG Connor   V 5 D 3   AKBAROV Murad
COVALIU Vlad   D 4 V 5   FRUMGARZTS David
KWIATKOWSKI Oskar   V 5 D 2   VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs
LUCAS Bjarne   D 0 V 5   LIANG Connor
FRUMGARZTS David   V 5 D 1   AKBAROV Murad
COVALIU Vlad   V 5 D 0   KWIATKOWSKI Oskar
LIANG Connor   D 0 V 5   VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs
AKBAROV Murad   V 5 D 0   LUCAS Bjarne

No. 28: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 10:45 | Referee: BAIDACHENKO VadymSCHIFFERS Alexander

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AZE MAMMADOV Saleh
1
1 V5 V5 D3 D2 D3 D3 2 21 24 0.333 -3 5. 127.
GBR BAXTER Elliott
1 Shakespeare Swords
2 D3 V5 D1 D0 D1 V5 2 15 22 0.333 -7 6. 143.
AUT PLANCKH Mathias
FUM Mödling
3 D1 D1 D1 D0 D1 D4 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 188.
KAZ ERGASHBAY Kuanysh
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 D2 3 20 20 0.500 0 4. 94.
FRA FRABOULET Evan
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 2.
ROU SOVAR Marco
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 4 26 17 0.667 9 2. 45.
GER NEUHAEUSER Marc
Mainzer TV
7 V5 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 23 22 0.667 1 3. 74.
Details
ERGASHBAY Kuanysh   V 5 D 3   MAMMADOV Saleh
FRABOULET Evan   V 5 D 0   BAXTER Elliott
SOVAR Marco   V 5 D 1   PLANCKH Mathias
MAMMADOV Saleh   D 3 V 5   NEUHAEUSER Marc
ERGASHBAY Kuanysh   D 1 V 5   FRABOULET Evan
PLANCKH Mathias   D 1 V 5   BAXTER Elliott
NEUHAEUSER Marc   V 5 D 3   SOVAR Marco
MAMMADOV Saleh   D 2 V 5   FRABOULET Evan
PLANCKH Mathias   D 1 V 5   ERGASHBAY Kuanysh
BAXTER Elliott   D 1 V 5   SOVAR Marco
NEUHAEUSER Marc   D 2 V 5   FRABOULET Evan
MAMMADOV Saleh   V 5 D 1   PLANCKH Mathias
SOVAR Marco   V 5 D 2   ERGASHBAY Kuanysh
BAXTER Elliott   V 5 D 1   NEUHAEUSER Marc
FRABOULET Evan   V 5 D 0   PLANCKH Mathias
SOVAR Marco   V 5 D 3   MAMMADOV Saleh
ERGASHBAY Kuanysh   V 5 D 1   BAXTER Elliott
PLANCKH Mathias   D 4 V 5   NEUHAEUSER Marc
FRABOULET Evan   V 5 D 3   SOVAR Marco
BAXTER Elliott   D 3 V 5   MAMMADOV Saleh
NEUHAEUSER Marc   V 5 D 2   ERGASHBAY Kuanysh