Last transmission: 16.12.2022 14:07 | Liska Derkum

Nation Name Reg. Club      
GEO AHAMIAN Yeva 1.165
ITA ALBIERI Sofia 1.9999
ROU ALEXE Maria 1.188
KSA ALHAMMAD Alhsna 1.9999
TUR ALKAYA Begum 1.42
KSA ALMUAMMAR Ahad 1.9999
KSA ALQAHTANI Danah 1.260
KAZ ANARBAY Nurbakyt 1.166
TPE BAKER Audrey 1.247
CZE BECHYNOVA Karolina DDM serm Chomutov 1.85
ALG BENCHEKOR Naila CSA Formation d'Oran 1.65
ESP BOLOPO GIL Margot 1.9999
ITA BORRELLI Elisabetta 1.168
ESP BRAVO Leire 1.84
GER BREER Jana WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 1.9999
GBR BRIERLEY Bethany The Manchester Fencing Centre 1.179
GER BUECHNER Chayenne FC Würth Künzelsau 1.9999
ITA BURLI Francesca 1.193
CZE BURSIKOVA Kristina Bohemians Praha 1.180
GER CADAO Leonie BY FR Nürnberg 1.123
BRA CARVALHO Isabela SP ECP Pinheiros 1.134
ESP CASTANO CORDERO Maria 1.236
FRA CHABROL Roxane 1.110
AUT CORN Frida WI Wiener SC 1.181
ROU COVALIU Amalia 1.9999
GBR CRAZE Lexie Truro Fencing Club 1.55
ESP DEL PALACIO ARGUELLO Lucia 1.238
USA DELSOIN Chelsea 1.76
TUR DEMIRKOL Damla 1.59
ESP DOBOS SAAVEDRA Duna 1.203
TUR DOGAN Ayse Betul 1.9999
ROU DUMITRU Catinca 1.162
FRA FAUR Elea 25 BLAGNAC 1.214
ESP FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar 1.184
USA FREEDMAN Janna 1.9999
ITA FUSETTI Carlotta 1.4
ITA GIANCOLA Martina 1.170
ITA GIOVANNELLI Amelia 1.40
FRA GIRARDIN Cyrielle 11 GISORS 3A 1.6
UKR GOLOVKINA Sofia KIEW 1.45
GER GRAUDINS Catalin SW Mainzer TV 1.230
GER GRAUDINS Victoria SW Mainzer TV 1.99
UKR GROSUL Izabella 1.173
TUR GUNGOR Nil 1.22
IND GUPTA Shreya 1.104
GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin FC Würth Künzelsau 1.177
GER HERBON Cisanne NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.9999
GER HERBON Felice NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.7
UZB HERRERA LARA Luisa Fernanda 1.36
GER HIRSCHFELD Anastasija TSG Eislingen 1.174
AZE HUSEYNOVA Zarifa 1.113
JPN ITAHASHI Kanako 1.315
BUL IVANOVA Beloslava CSKA 1.73
UZB JAKSYBAEVA Nargiza 1.50
GBR JANE Melissa Truro Fencing Club 1.86
UZB JUMAMURATOVA Ayakoz 1.54
JPN KANEKO Yuina 1.26
JPN KANETAKA Seisa 1.200
TUR KAPTAN Ayse Naz 1.9999
JPN KIKUCHI Kokona 1.70
USA KIM Zoe 1.33
UKR KIVALO Olha 1.178
GER KOBER Josephine FC Würth Künzelsau 1.136
SGP KOH Jean SSP 1.9999
GER KOHL Polina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.9999
GRE KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina P.A.O. ATHENS 1.9999
POL KOZANECKA Sonia 1.229
POL KOZLOWSKA Aniela UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN 1.224
GER KUEPPER Livia WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 1.9999
GER KURZAWA Marisa Victoria NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.167
KAZ KUSSAINOVA Diana 1.268
ITA LANDI Michela 1.29
GER LANDSLEITNER Teresa BY FR Nürnberg 1.234
USA LEE Alexandra 1.23
POL LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna TMS Sosnowiec 1.87
HKG LIN Hengke 1.9999
POL LIPINSKA Natalia 1.334
SGP LOFFICIAL Ava Kaien 1.9999
SGP LOO Heidi Yan Kay ASG 1.97
USA LU Vivian 1.9999
GER LUEKING Johanna NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.9999
POL MALGREM Klaudia UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN 1.39
FRA MANGA Alejandra 26 CHARENTON 1.78
FRA MARTEL Lila 1.102
GER MARX Maja BY FR Nürnberg 1.9999
BUL MIHAILOVA Ana 1.57
USA MIKA Veronica 1.9999
ROU MITRUS Alexandra 1.61
UKR MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia 1.215
FRA MOUROUX Mathilde 1.30
USA NAZLYMOV Tatiana 1.32
BUL NEIKOVA Emma 1.19
GER NITSCHMANN Tiziana FC Würth Künzelsau 1.139
SWE OHMAN Emma SY LUGI Lund 1.9999
ROU OVESIA Anna CSM Brasov 1.248
USA PAK Kaitlyn 1.15
ROU PANTIS Ilinca CS RIPOSTA 1.16
FRA PATRICE Aurore 01 GEMENOS 1.220
UZB PERDIBAEVA Gulistan 1.10
ITA POLLI Maria Clementina 1.47
UKR POLONKA Sofia Nikolaev 1.172
POL PORADA Zuzanna TMS Sosnowiec 1.318
USA POSSICK Lola 1.96
FRA PRIGENT Emilie 1.155
FRA RIBEIRO Ilona 1.135
UKR RODICHEVA Mariia NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.9999
FIN SALMINEN Sara ES Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto 1.289
GBR SAUNDERS Nicole Premier Sabre Academy 1.183
ROU SERBAN Denisa CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.48
ROU SERBANOIU Andreea 1.153
KAZ SERIKBAY Adema 1.13
SGP SEW Rebekah 1.143
UZB SHOKIROVA Samira 1.24
USA SHOMAN Jenna 1.17
FRA SIMONS Pauline 22 CHARLEVILLE 1.122
TUR SISIK Pinar Miray 1.75
HKG SIT Summer Fay 1.53
HKG SIT Summer Jane 1.9999
USA SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 1.1
ITA SPICA Manuela 1.12
ROU STAN Amalia CSS Unirea Iasi 1.100
ITA STANGONI Benedetta 1.9999
ITA STEFANELLO Lucia 1.11
GER STEMPER Lena FC Würth Künzelsau 1.28
USA SULLIVAN Siobhan 1.9
JPN SUTO Mitsuki 1.9999
SGP TAN Jermaine Ruo Ting 1.9999
HKG TANG Ka Yng Lorraine 1.9999
AUT TANZMEISTER Franziska WI ASC Wien 1.120
SRB TASIC Marta 1.147
SGP TEH Liang Yu 1.137
GER THOME Marie SW Mainzer TV 1.9999
FRA TORI Toscane 26 CHARENTON 1.60
FRA TRANQUILLE Lola 1.27
GER TROPMANN Abigail SW Mainzer TV 1.164
ESP VALVERDE MATE Ines 1.206
AUS VASILEVA Veronika 1.8
ESP VENTURA Eva CEB-M 1.9999
ITA VIALE Mariella 1.25
ESP VILLEGAS Fabiola 1.83
GER WEBER Christine Marie FC Würth Künzelsau 1.41
GER WEILAND Julia NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.9999
GBR WESTWELL Amy Truro Fencing Club 1.91
CAN XIAO Julie 1.106
JPN YAMAZAKI Hinano 1.149
TUR YILDIRIM Nehir 1.9999
CAN ZHANG Victoria 1.9999