Last transmission: 17.12.2022 19:39 | Liska Derkum

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 TRANQUILLE Lola
FRA Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 SUTO Mitsuki
JPN D 11
64 FUSETTI Carlotta
ITA V 15
33 BURLI Francesca
ITA V 15
96 GRAUDINS Catalin
SW Mainzer TV
GER D 7
97 TANZMEISTER Franziska
WI ASC Wien
AUT D 4
32 SULLIVAN Siobhan
USA V 15
17 SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda
USA Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 LANDSLEITNER Teresa
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 10
48 JAKSYBAEVA Nargiza
UZB V 15
49 STEFANELLO Lucia
ITA D 13
80 LOO Heidi Yan Kay
ASG
SGP V 15
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 NEIKOVA Emma
BUL
9 MITRUS Alexandra
ROU Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 14
56 STAN Amalia
CSS Unirea Iasi
ROU V 15
41 GUNGOR Nil
TUR V 15
88 FREEDMAN Janna
USA D 9
105 MARX Maja
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 11
24 WEBER Christine Marie
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
25 SPICA Manuela
ITA V 15
104 TEH Liang Yu
SGP D 6
89 KOBER Josephine
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 11
40 KURZAWA Marisa Victoria
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
57 DEL PALACIO ARGUELLO Lucia
ESP D 5
72 ALBIERI Sofia
ITA V 15
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 HUSEYNOVA Zarifa
AZE
5 VASILEVA Veronika
AUS Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 YAMAZAKI Hinano
JPN D 13
60 VILLEGAS Fabiola
ESP V 15
37 VENTURA Eva
CEB-M
ESP V 15
92 THOME Marie
SW Mainzer TV
GER D 10
101 MIHAILOVA Ana
BUL D 8
28 POSSICK Lola
USA V 15
21 KIKUCHI Kokona
JPN V 15
108 BUECHNER Chayenne
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 11
85 POLONKA Sofia
Nikolaev
UKR D 12
44 BRIERLEY Bethany
The Manchester Fencing Centre
GBR V 15
53 LU Vivian
USA V 15
76 WESTWELL Amy
Truro Fencing Club
GBR D 12
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 DELSOIN Chelsea
USA
13 NAZLYMOV Tatiana
USA Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 ITAHASHI Kanako
JPN D 9
52 LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna
TMS Sosnowiec
POL V 15
45 DEMIRKOL Damla
TUR V 15
84 MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia
UKR D 14
109 SERBANOIU Andreea
ROU D 11
20 STANGONI Benedetta
ITA V 15
29 SISIK Pinar Miray
TUR D 8
100 GRAUDINS Victoria
SW Mainzer TV
GER V 15
93 CADAO Leonie
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
36 MALGREM Klaudia
UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN
POL D 12
61 WEILAND Julia
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 7
68 SHOKIROVA Samira
UZB V 15
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 SIT Summer Fay
HKG
3 LANDI Michela
ITA Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 TAN Jermaine Ruo Ting
SGP D 11
62 MIKA Veronica
USA V 15
35 PANTIS Ilinca
CS RIPOSTA
ROU D 13
94 BRAVO Leire
ESP V 15
99 VALVERDE MATE Ines
ESP D 5
30 MOUROUX Mathilde
FRA V 15
19 DUMITRU Catinca
ROU V 15
110 LUEKING Johanna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 4
83 BORRELLI Elisabetta
ITA V 15
46 GOLOVKINA Sofia
KIEW
UKR D 10
51 MANGA Alejandra
26 CHARENTON
FRA D 14
78 SIMONS Pauline
22 CHARLEVILLE
FRA V 15
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 CHABROL Roxane
FRA
11 NITSCHMANN Tiziana
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 PATRICE Aurore
01 GEMENOS
FRA V 15
54 STEMPER Lena
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 11
43 IVANOVA Beloslava
CSKA
BUL V 15
86 PRIGENT Emilie
FRA D 10
107 TANG Ka Yng Lorraine
HKG D 11
22 ALEXE Maria
ROU V 15
27 GIOVANNELLI Amelia
ITA V 15
102 JANE Melissa
Truro Fencing Club
GBR D 8
91 GIANCOLA Martina
ITA D 6
38 HERBON Felice
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
59 KANEKO Yuina
JPN V 15
70 DOGAN Ayse Betul
TUR D 7
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 HERRERA LARA Luisa Fernanda
UZB
7 TORI Toscane
26 CHARENTON
FRA Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 SIT Summer Jane
HKG V 15
58 KOZANECKA Sonia
POL D 12
39 POLLI Maria Clementina
ITA V 15
90 FAUR Elea
25 BLAGNAC
FRA D 11
103 SAUNDERS Nicole
Premier Sabre Academy
GBR D 9
26 VIALE Mariella
ITA V 15
23 PERDIBAEVA Gulistan
UZB V 15
106 AHAMIAN Yeva
GEO D 3
87 COVALIU Amalia
ROU D 7
42 LEE Alexandra
USA V 15
55 GIRARDIN Cyrielle
11 GISORS 3A
FRA V 15
74 DOBOS SAAVEDRA Duna
ESP D 7
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 KIM Zoe
USA
15 SHOMAN Jenna
USA Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 CRAZE Lexie
Truro Fencing Club
GBR D 10
50 SERBAN Denisa
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
47 RIBEIRO Ilona
FRA V 15
82 GUPTA Shreya
IND D 4
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 BECHYNOVA Karolina
DDM serm Chomutov
CZE
31 JUMAMURATOVA Ayakoz
UZB V 15
98 OHMAN Emma
SY LUGI Lund
SWE D 13
95 FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar
ESP D 8
34 ALKAYA Begum
TUR V 15
63 PORADA Zuzanna
TMS Sosnowiec
POL V 15
66 KOZLOWSKA Aniela
UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN
POL D 10
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 PAK Kaitlyn
USA
 
TRANQUILLE Lola
FRA D 14
FUSETTI Carlotta
ITA V 15
 
 
BURLI Francesca
ITA D 13
SULLIVAN Siobhan
USA V 15
 
 
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda
USA V 15
JAKSYBAEVA Nargiza
UZB D 5
 
 
LOO Heidi Yan Kay
ASG
SGP V 15
NEIKOVA Emma
BUL D 12
 
 
MITRUS Alexandra
ROU D 5
STAN Amalia
CSS Unirea Iasi
ROU V 15
 
 
GUNGOR Nil
TUR D 12
WEBER Christine Marie
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
 
 
SPICA Manuela
ITA V 15
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 6
 
 
ALBIERI Sofia
ITA D 9
HUSEYNOVA Zarifa
AZE V 15
 
 
VASILEVA Veronika
AUS V 15
VILLEGAS Fabiola
ESP D 7
 
 
VENTURA Eva
CEB-M
ESP D 9
POSSICK Lola
USA V 15
 
 
KIKUCHI Kokona
JPN V 15
BRIERLEY Bethany
The Manchester Fencing Centre
GBR D 11
 
 
LU Vivian
USA V 15
DELSOIN Chelsea
USA D 14
 
 
NAZLYMOV Tatiana
USA V 15
LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna
TMS Sosnowiec
POL D 10
 
 
DEMIRKOL Damla
TUR D 11
STANGONI Benedetta
ITA V 15
 
 
GRAUDINS Victoria
SW Mainzer TV
GER V 15
CADAO Leonie
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 4
 
 
SHOKIROVA Samira
UZB D 10
SIT Summer Fay
HKG V 15
 
 
LANDI Michela
ITA V 15
MIKA Veronica
USA D 6
 
 
BRAVO Leire
ESP D 11
MOUROUX Mathilde
FRA V 15
 
 
DUMITRU Catinca
ROU V 15
BORRELLI Elisabetta
ITA D 12
 
 
SIMONS Pauline
22 CHARLEVILLE
FRA D 4
CHABROL Roxane
FRA V 15
 
 
NITSCHMANN Tiziana
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
PATRICE Aurore
01 GEMENOS
FRA D 8
 
 
IVANOVA Beloslava
CSKA
BUL V 15
ALEXE Maria
ROU D 4
 
 
GIOVANNELLI Amelia
ITA D 13
HERBON Felice
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
KANEKO Yuina
JPN V 15
HERRERA LARA Luisa Fernanda
UZB D 10
 
 
TORI Toscane
26 CHARENTON
FRA V 15
SIT Summer Jane
HKG D 9
 
 
POLLI Maria Clementina
ITA V 15
VIALE Mariella
ITA D 14
 
 
PERDIBAEVA Gulistan
UZB D 5
LEE Alexandra
USA V 15
 
 
GIRARDIN Cyrielle
11 GISORS 3A
FRA D 14
KIM Zoe
USA V 15
 
 
SHOMAN Jenna
USA D 10
SERBAN Denisa
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
 
 
RIBEIRO Ilona
FRA V 15
BECHYNOVA Karolina
DDM serm Chomutov
CZE D 11
 
 
JUMAMURATOVA Ayakoz
UZB V 15
ALKAYA Begum
TUR D 14
 
 
PORADA Zuzanna
TMS Sosnowiec
POL D 7
PAK Kaitlyn
USA V 15
 
Back to top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 FUSETTI Carlotta
ITA V 15
32 SULLIVAN Siobhan
USA D 9
17 SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda
USA V 15
16 LOO Heidi Yan Kay
ASG
SGP D 5
9 STAN Amalia
CSS Unirea Iasi
ROU V 15
24 WEBER Christine Marie
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 14
25 SPICA Manuela
ITA V 15
8 HUSEYNOVA Zarifa
AZE D 8
5 VASILEVA Veronika
AUS D 5
28 POSSICK Lola
USA V 15
21 KIKUCHI Kokona
JPN D 8
12 LU Vivian
USA V 15
13 NAZLYMOV Tatiana
USA V 15
20 STANGONI Benedetta
ITA D 7
29 GRAUDINS Victoria
SW Mainzer TV
GER D 9
4 SIT Summer Fay
HKG V 15
3 LANDI Michela
ITA V 15
30 MOUROUX Mathilde
FRA D 14
19 DUMITRU Catinca
ROU V 15
14 CHABROL Roxane
FRA D 13
11 NITSCHMANN Tiziana
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
22 IVANOVA Beloslava
CSKA
BUL D 7
27 HERBON Felice
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 9
6 KANEKO Yuina
JPN V 15
7 TORI Toscane
26 CHARENTON
FRA D 9
26 POLLI Maria Clementina
ITA V 15
23 LEE Alexandra
USA V 15
10 KIM Zoe
USA D 14
15 SERBAN Denisa
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 11
18 RIBEIRO Ilona
FRA V 15
31 JUMAMURATOVA Ayakoz
UZB D 7
2 PAK Kaitlyn
USA V 15
 
FUSETTI Carlotta
ITA D 7
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda
USA V 15
 
 
STAN Amalia
CSS Unirea Iasi
ROU D 2
SPICA Manuela
ITA V 15
 
 
POSSICK Lola
USA D 12
LU Vivian
USA V 15
 
 
NAZLYMOV Tatiana
USA V 15
SIT Summer Fay
HKG D 12
 
 
LANDI Michela
ITA V 15
DUMITRU Catinca
ROU D 9
 
 
NITSCHMANN Tiziana
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 8
KANEKO Yuina
JPN V 15
 
 
POLLI Maria Clementina
ITA D 13
LEE Alexandra
USA V 15
 
 
RIBEIRO Ilona
FRA V 15
PAK Kaitlyn
USA D 13
 
 
 
 
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda
USA V 15
SPICA Manuela
ITA D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
LU Vivian
USA V 15
NAZLYMOV Tatiana
USA D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
LANDI Michela
ITA D 9
KANEKO Yuina
JPN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
LEE Alexandra
USA V 15
RIBEIRO Ilona
FRA D 10
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda
USA V 15
4 LU Vivian
USA D 7
3 KANEKO Yuina
JPN V 15
2 LEE Alexandra
USA D 8
 
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda
USA V 15
KANEKO Yuina
JPN D 8
 
Back to top