Last transmission: 17.12.2022 12:50 | Liska Derkum


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: GALATANU Marius

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HKG SIT Summer Jane
1
1 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 25 24 0.500 1 3. 71.
USA SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda
1
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 17.
UKR GROSUL Izabella
1
3 D1 D2 D1 D0 D2 V5 1 11 27 0.167 -16 7. 132.
JPN KIKUCHI Kokona
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 18 0.833 9 2. 21.
GER HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
TSG Eislingen
5 D4 D0 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 5. 73.
ITA ALBIERI Sofia
1
6 D4 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 24 23 0.500 1 4. 72.
ALG BENCHEKOR Naila
1 CSA Formation d'Oran
7 V5 D4 D2 D2 D4 D4 1 21 28 0.167 -7 6. 117.
Details
KIKUCHI Kokona   V 5 D 4   SIT Summer Jane
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija   D 0 V 5   SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda
ALBIERI Sofia   V 5 D 2   GROSUL Izabella
SIT Summer Jane   D 3 V 5   BENCHEKOR Naila
KIKUCHI Kokona   V 5 D 3   HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
GROSUL Izabella   D 2 V 5   SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda
BENCHEKOR Naila   D 4 V 5   ALBIERI Sofia
SIT Summer Jane   V 5 D 4   HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
GROSUL Izabella   D 1 V 5   KIKUCHI Kokona
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda   V 5 D 2   ALBIERI Sofia
BENCHEKOR Naila   D 4 V 5   HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
SIT Summer Jane   V 5 D 1   GROSUL Izabella
ALBIERI Sofia   V 5 D 2   KIKUCHI Kokona
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda   V 5 D 4   BENCHEKOR Naila
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija   V 5 D 0   GROSUL Izabella
ALBIERI Sofia   D 4 V 5   SIT Summer Jane
KIKUCHI Kokona   V 5 D 3   SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda
GROSUL Izabella   V 5 D 2   BENCHEKOR Naila
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija   V 5 D 3   ALBIERI Sofia
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda   V 5 D 3   SIT Summer Jane
BENCHEKOR Naila   D 2 V 5   KIKUCHI Kokona

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: CUCU D. Mihai

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR POLONKA Sofia
1 Nikolaev
1 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D0 3 22 26 0.500 -4 5. 84.
USA LU Vivian
1
2 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 22 18 0.667 4 3. 53.
ITA FUSETTI Carlotta
1
3 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 3 22 18 0.500 4 4. 64.
GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 D3 D0 D1 D2 D1 D4 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 138.
FRA TORI Toscane
CHARENTON
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 7.
CAN ZHANG Victoria
1
6 D4 D2 D1 V5 D3 D2 1 17 26 0.167 -9 6. 122.
BUL IVANOVA Beloslava
1 CSKA
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 2. 43.
Details
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   D 3 V 5   POLONKA Sofia
TORI Toscane   V 5 D 1   LU Vivian
ZHANG Victoria   D 1 V 5   FUSETTI Carlotta
POLONKA Sofia   D 0 V 5   IVANOVA Beloslava
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   D 2 V 5   TORI Toscane
FUSETTI Carlotta   V 5 D 1   LU Vivian
IVANOVA Beloslava   V 5 D 2   ZHANG Victoria
POLONKA Sofia   D 4 V 5   TORI Toscane
FUSETTI Carlotta   V 5 D 1   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
LU Vivian   V 5 D 2   ZHANG Victoria
IVANOVA Beloslava   D 2 V 5   TORI Toscane
POLONKA Sofia   V 5 D 4   FUSETTI Carlotta
ZHANG Victoria   V 5 D 1   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
LU Vivian   V 5 D 3   IVANOVA Beloslava
TORI Toscane   V 5 D 2   FUSETTI Carlotta
ZHANG Victoria   D 4 V 5   POLONKA Sofia
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   D 0 V 5   LU Vivian
FUSETTI Carlotta   D 1 V 5   IVANOVA Beloslava
TORI Toscane   V 5 D 3   ZHANG Victoria
LU Vivian   V 5 D 3   POLONKA Sofia
IVANOVA Beloslava   V 5 D 4   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: STAPLETON Lindsay

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BREER Jana
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
1 D4 D4 D3 D2 D1 D3 0 17 30 0.000 -13 7. 134.
TUR SISIK Pinar Miray
1
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 23 0.833 3 2. 29.
ROU MITRUS Alexandra
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 17 1.000 13 1. 9.
UKR KIVALO Olha
1
4 V5 D4 D3 D4 D2 D3 1 21 28 0.167 -7 6. 117.
FRA GIRARDIN Cyrielle
GISORS 3A
5 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 26 23 0.667 3 3. 55.
ITA GIANCOLA Martina
1
6 V5 D4 D2 V5 D4 D2 2 22 23 0.333 -1 5. 90.
SGP TAN Jermaine Ruo Ting
1
7 V5 D4 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 25 23 0.500 2 4. 67.
Details
KIVALO Olha   V 5 D 3   BREER Jana
GIRARDIN Cyrielle   D 2 V 5   SISIK Pinar Miray
GIANCOLA Martina   D 2 V 5   MITRUS Alexandra
BREER Jana   D 3 V 5   TAN Jermaine Ruo Ting
KIVALO Olha   D 4 V 5   GIRARDIN Cyrielle
MITRUS Alexandra   V 5 D 1   SISIK Pinar Miray
TAN Jermaine Ruo Ting   V 5 D 2   GIANCOLA Martina
BREER Jana   D 2 V 5   GIRARDIN Cyrielle
MITRUS Alexandra   V 5 D 3   KIVALO Olha
SISIK Pinar Miray   V 5 D 4   GIANCOLA Martina
TAN Jermaine Ruo Ting   D 3 V 5   GIRARDIN Cyrielle
BREER Jana   D 4 V 5   MITRUS Alexandra
GIANCOLA Martina   V 5 D 2   KIVALO Olha
SISIK Pinar Miray   V 5 D 4   TAN Jermaine Ruo Ting
GIRARDIN Cyrielle   D 4 V 5   MITRUS Alexandra
GIANCOLA Martina   V 5 D 1   BREER Jana
KIVALO Olha   D 4 V 5   SISIK Pinar Miray
MITRUS Alexandra   V 5 D 3   TAN Jermaine Ruo Ting
GIRARDIN Cyrielle   V 5 D 4   GIANCOLA Martina
SISIK Pinar Miray   V 5 D 4   BREER Jana
TAN Jermaine Ruo Ting   V 5 D 3   KIVALO Olha

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: WICHER Mateusz

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR BRIERLEY Bethany
1 The Manchester Fencing Centre
1 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 43.
ITA BORRELLI Elisabetta
1
2 D2 V5 D1 D0 V5 V5 3 18 21 0.500 -3 5. 83.
GER HERBON Felice
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 V5 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 25 16 0.667 9 2. 38.
TUR DEMIRKOL Damla
1
4 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 4 24 16 0.667 8 4. 45.
USA DELSOIN Chelsea
1
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 12 0.833 15 1. 12.
KSA ALMUAMMAR Ahad
1
6 D1 D2 D0 D1 D0 D2 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 143.
HKG LIN Hengke
1
7 D2 D3 D0 D2 D2 V5 1 14 27 0.167 -13 6. 129.
Details
DEMIRKOL Damla   V 5 D 2   BRIERLEY Bethany
DELSOIN Chelsea   V 5 D 0   BORRELLI Elisabetta
ALMUAMMAR Ahad   D 0 V 5   HERBON Felice
BRIERLEY Bethany   V 5 D 2   LIN Hengke
DEMIRKOL Damla   D 1 V 5   DELSOIN Chelsea
HERBON Felice   D 1 V 5   BORRELLI Elisabetta
LIN Hengke   V 5 D 2   ALMUAMMAR Ahad
BRIERLEY Bethany   V 5 D 2   DELSOIN Chelsea
HERBON Felice   V 5 D 3   DEMIRKOL Damla
BORRELLI Elisabetta   V 5 D 2   ALMUAMMAR Ahad
LIN Hengke   D 2 V 5   DELSOIN Chelsea
BRIERLEY Bethany   D 3 V 5   HERBON Felice
ALMUAMMAR Ahad   D 1 V 5   DEMIRKOL Damla
BORRELLI Elisabetta   V 5 D 3   LIN Hengke
DELSOIN Chelsea   V 5 D 4   HERBON Felice
ALMUAMMAR Ahad   D 1 V 5   BRIERLEY Bethany
DEMIRKOL Damla   V 5 D 1   BORRELLI Elisabetta
HERBON Felice   V 5 D 0   LIN Hengke
DELSOIN Chelsea   V 5 D 0   ALMUAMMAR Ahad
BORRELLI Elisabetta   D 2 V 5   BRIERLEY Bethany
LIN Hengke   D 2 V 5   DEMIRKOL Damla

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: ROSHCHIN Ihor

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA MANGA Alejandra
CHARENTON
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 3. 51.
BUL MIHAILOVA Ana
1
2 D2 V5 D2 D4 D1 V5 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 101.
ROU COVALIU Amalia
1
3 D3 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 20 25 0.500 -5 4. 87.
SGP LOFFICIAL Ava Kaien
1
4 D1 V5 D4 D2 D1 D2 1 15 27 0.167 -12 7. 126.
AUS VASILEVA Veronika
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 3.
GER KURZAWA Marisa Victoria
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 D0 V5 4 24 15 0.667 9 2. 40.
CZE BURSIKOVA Kristina
1 Bohemians Praha
7 D4 D4 D2 V5 D1 D1 1 17 27 0.167 -10 6. 124.
Details
LOFFICIAL Ava Kaien   D 1 V 5   MANGA Alejandra
VASILEVA Veronika   V 5 D 4   MIHAILOVA Ana
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria   D 4 V 5   COVALIU Amalia
MANGA Alejandra   V 5 D 4   BURSIKOVA Kristina
LOFFICIAL Ava Kaien   D 2 V 5   VASILEVA Veronika
COVALIU Amalia   D 1 V 5   MIHAILOVA Ana
BURSIKOVA Kristina   D 1 V 5   KURZAWA Marisa Victoria
MANGA Alejandra   D 2 V 5   VASILEVA Veronika
COVALIU Amalia   V 5 D 4   LOFFICIAL Ava Kaien
MIHAILOVA Ana   D 1 V 5   KURZAWA Marisa Victoria
BURSIKOVA Kristina   D 1 V 5   VASILEVA Veronika
MANGA Alejandra   V 5 D 3   COVALIU Amalia
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria   V 5 D 1   LOFFICIAL Ava Kaien
MIHAILOVA Ana   V 5 D 4   BURSIKOVA Kristina
VASILEVA Veronika   V 5 D 1   COVALIU Amalia
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria   V 5 D 2   MANGA Alejandra
LOFFICIAL Ava Kaien   V 5 D 2   MIHAILOVA Ana
COVALIU Amalia   V 5 D 2   BURSIKOVA Kristina
VASILEVA Veronika   V 5 D 0   KURZAWA Marisa Victoria
MIHAILOVA Ana   D 2 V 5   MANGA Alejandra
BURSIKOVA Kristina   V 5 D 2   LOFFICIAL Ava Kaien

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: DOANA Andreea

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR YILDIRIM Nehir
1
1 D2 D4 V5 D4 D2 1 17 23 0.200 -6 5. 114.
USA SULLIVAN Siobhan
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 17 0.800 7 2. 32.
ESP VILLEGAS Fabiola
1
3 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 21 18 0.600 3 3. 60.
AUT CORN Frida
Wiener SC
4 D3 D4 D1 D2 D2 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 135.
UZB JUMAMURATOVA Ayakoz
1
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 15 0.800 8 1. 31.
GER WEILAND Julia
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 3 19 18 0.600 1 4. 61.
Details
SULLIVAN Siobhan   V 5 D 2   YILDIRIM Nehir
VILLEGAS Fabiola   V 5 D 1   CORN Frida
JUMAMURATOVA Ayakoz   V 5 D 1   WEILAND Julia
YILDIRIM Nehir   D 4 V 5   VILLEGAS Fabiola
WEILAND Julia   V 5 D 4   SULLIVAN Siobhan
CORN Frida   D 2 V 5   JUMAMURATOVA Ayakoz
WEILAND Julia   V 5 D 2   YILDIRIM Nehir
JUMAMURATOVA Ayakoz   V 5 D 3   VILLEGAS Fabiola
SULLIVAN Siobhan   V 5 D 4   CORN Frida
YILDIRIM Nehir   D 4 V 5   JUMAMURATOVA Ayakoz
CORN Frida   D 2 V 5   WEILAND Julia
VILLEGAS Fabiola   D 3 V 5   SULLIVAN Siobhan
CORN Frida   D 3 V 5   YILDIRIM Nehir
SULLIVAN Siobhan   V 5 D 3   JUMAMURATOVA Ayakoz
WEILAND Julia   D 3 V 5   VILLEGAS Fabiola

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: LE CORRE Ambroise

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR CRAZE Lexie
1 Truro Fencing Club
1 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 D1 3 23 26 0.500 -3 4. 79.
USA MIKA Veronica
1
2 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 24 16 0.500 8 3. 62.
UZB PERDIBAEVA Gulistan
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 21 0.833 8 2. 23.
GER KUEPPER Livia
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
4 D4 D0 D3 V5 D1 D4 1 17 27 0.167 -10 7. 124.
GEO AHAMIAN Yeva
1
5 V5 D0 D4 D2 V5 D3 2 19 27 0.333 -8 6. 105.
ESP BRAVO Leire
1
6 D3 D1 V5 V5 D4 D3 2 21 25 0.333 -4 5. 94.
ROU ALEXE Maria
1
7 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 17 0.833 9 1. 22.
Details
KUEPPER Livia   D 4 V 5   CRAZE Lexie
AHAMIAN Yeva   D 0 V 5   MIKA Veronica
BRAVO Leire   V 5 D 4   PERDIBAEVA Gulistan
CRAZE Lexie   D 1 V 5   ALEXE Maria
KUEPPER Livia   V 5 D 2   AHAMIAN Yeva
PERDIBAEVA Gulistan   V 5 D 4   MIKA Veronica
ALEXE Maria   V 5 D 3   BRAVO Leire
CRAZE Lexie   D 3 V 5   AHAMIAN Yeva
PERDIBAEVA Gulistan   V 5 D 3   KUEPPER Livia
MIKA Veronica   V 5 D 1   BRAVO Leire
ALEXE Maria   V 5 D 3   AHAMIAN Yeva
CRAZE Lexie   D 4 V 5   PERDIBAEVA Gulistan
BRAVO Leire   V 5 D 1   KUEPPER Livia
MIKA Veronica   D 1 V 5   ALEXE Maria
AHAMIAN Yeva   D 4 V 5   PERDIBAEVA Gulistan
BRAVO Leire   D 3 V 5   CRAZE Lexie
KUEPPER Livia   D 0 V 5   MIKA Veronica
PERDIBAEVA Gulistan   V 5 D 1   ALEXE Maria
AHAMIAN Yeva   V 5 D 4   BRAVO Leire
MIKA Veronica   D 4 V 5   CRAZE Lexie
ALEXE Maria   V 5 D 4   KUEPPER Livia

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: BECKER William

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR SAUNDERS Nicole
1 Premier Sabre Academy
1 V5 D2 D4 D2 D0 V5 2 18 24 0.333 -6 5. 103.
ESP BOLOPO GIL Margot
1
2 D2 D2 D1 V5 D0 D2 1 12 25 0.167 -13 7. 131.
CZE BECHYNOVA Karolina
1 DDM serm Chomutov
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 2. 18.
ITA STEFANELLO Lucia
1
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 48.
GER TROPMANN Abigail
Mainzer TV
5 V5 D0 D2 D3 D1 D3 1 14 27 0.167 -13 6. 129.
HKG SIT Summer Fay
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 3.
SWE OHMAN Emma
LUGI Lund
7 D2 V5 D4 D1 V5 D3 2 20 25 0.333 -5 4. 98.
Details
STEFANELLO Lucia   V 5 D 4   SAUNDERS Nicole
TROPMANN Abigail   D 0 V 5   BOLOPO GIL Margot
SIT Summer Fay   V 5 D 4   BECHYNOVA Karolina
SAUNDERS Nicole   V 5 D 2   OHMAN Emma
STEFANELLO Lucia   V 5 D 3   TROPMANN Abigail
BECHYNOVA Karolina   V 5 D 2   BOLOPO GIL Margot
OHMAN Emma   D 3 V 5   SIT Summer Fay
SAUNDERS Nicole   D 2 V 5   TROPMANN Abigail
BECHYNOVA Karolina   V 5 D 3   STEFANELLO Lucia
BOLOPO GIL Margot   D 0 V 5   SIT Summer Fay
OHMAN Emma   V 5 D 3   TROPMANN Abigail
SAUNDERS Nicole   D 2 V 5   BECHYNOVA Karolina
SIT Summer Fay   V 5 D 2   STEFANELLO Lucia
BOLOPO GIL Margot   D 2 V 5   OHMAN Emma
TROPMANN Abigail   D 2 V 5   BECHYNOVA Karolina
SIT Summer Fay   V 5 D 0   SAUNDERS Nicole
STEFANELLO Lucia   V 5 D 1   BOLOPO GIL Margot
BECHYNOVA Karolina   V 5 D 4   OHMAN Emma
TROPMANN Abigail   D 1 V 5   SIT Summer Fay
BOLOPO GIL Margot   D 2 V 5   SAUNDERS Nicole
OHMAN Emma   D 1 V 5   STEFANELLO Lucia

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: LEVEQUE Thomas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR JANE Melissa
1 Truro Fencing Club
1 D2 V5 D2 D3 V5 D2 2 19 25 0.333 -6 6. 101.
UZB JAKSYBAEVA Nargiza
1
2 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 48.
KSA ALHAMMAD Alhsna
1
3 D3 D3 D2 D1 V5 D1 1 15 27 0.167 -12 7. 126.
ROU DUMITRU Catinca
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 18 0.833 10 1. 19.
ITA SPICA Manuela
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 19 0.833 8 2. 24.
ESP FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar
1
6 D2 D3 D2 D3 V5 V5 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 95.
GER THOME Marie
Mainzer TV
7 V5 D1 V5 D4 D4 D2 2 21 23 0.333 -2 4. 92.
Details
DUMITRU Catinca   V 5 D 2   JANE Melissa
SPICA Manuela   V 5 D 3   JAKSYBAEVA Nargiza
FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar   D 2 V 5   ALHAMMAD Alhsna
JANE Melissa   D 2 V 5   THOME Marie
DUMITRU Catinca   D 3 V 5   SPICA Manuela
ALHAMMAD Alhsna   D 3 V 5   JAKSYBAEVA Nargiza
THOME Marie   D 2 V 5   FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar
JANE Melissa   D 3 V 5   SPICA Manuela
ALHAMMAD Alhsna   D 2 V 5   DUMITRU Catinca
JAKSYBAEVA Nargiza   V 5 D 3   FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar
THOME Marie   D 4 V 5   SPICA Manuela
JANE Melissa   V 5 D 3   ALHAMMAD Alhsna
FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar   D 3 V 5   DUMITRU Catinca
JAKSYBAEVA Nargiza   V 5 D 1   THOME Marie
SPICA Manuela   V 5 D 1   ALHAMMAD Alhsna
FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar   D 2 V 5   JANE Melissa
DUMITRU Catinca   V 5 D 2   JAKSYBAEVA Nargiza
ALHAMMAD Alhsna   D 1 V 5   THOME Marie
SPICA Manuela   D 2 V 5   FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar
JAKSYBAEVA Nargiza   V 5 D 2   JANE Melissa
THOME Marie   D 4 V 5   DUMITRU Catinca

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 19 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: CHICHON Vanesa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KAZ SERIKBAY Adema
1
1 D0 V5 D2 D4 D4 D0 1 15 27 0.167 -12 7. 126.
ITA BURLI Francesca
1
2 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 4 28 14 0.667 14 1. 33.
TUR DOGAN Ayse Betul
1
3 D2 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 21 19 0.500 2 4. 69.
POL LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna
1 TMS Sosnowiec
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 3. 51.
ROU SERBAN Denisa
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 4 25 21 0.667 4 2. 50.
GER MARX Maja
FR Nürnberg
6 V5 D2 D2 V5 D2 D3 2 19 27 0.333 -8 6. 105.
FRA PRIGENT Emilie
1
7 V5 D1 D1 D1 V5 V5 3 18 22 0.500 -4 5. 86.
Details
LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna   V 5 D 2   SERIKBAY Adema
SERBAN Denisa   V 5 D 4   BURLI Francesca
MARX Maja   D 2 V 5   DOGAN Ayse Betul
SERIKBAY Adema   D 0 V 5   PRIGENT Emilie
LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna   D 1 V 5   SERBAN Denisa
DOGAN Ayse Betul   D 1 V 5   BURLI Francesca
PRIGENT Emilie   V 5 D 3   MARX Maja
SERIKBAY Adema   D 4 V 5   SERBAN Denisa
DOGAN Ayse Betul   D 3 V 5   LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna
BURLI Francesca   V 5 D 2   MARX Maja
PRIGENT Emilie   V 5 D 4   SERBAN Denisa
SERIKBAY Adema   V 5 D 2   DOGAN Ayse Betul
MARX Maja   V 5 D 3   LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna
BURLI Francesca   V 5 D 1   PRIGENT Emilie
SERBAN Denisa   D 1 V 5   DOGAN Ayse Betul
MARX Maja   V 5 D 4   SERIKBAY Adema
LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna   V 5 D 4   BURLI Francesca
DOGAN Ayse Betul   V 5 D 1   PRIGENT Emilie
SERBAN Denisa   V 5 D 2   MARX Maja
BURLI Francesca   V 5 D 0   SERIKBAY Adema
PRIGENT Emilie   D 1 V 5   LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 20 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: DOMINIK Tomasz

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP VENTURA Eva
1 CEB-M
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D0 4 24 14 0.667 10 2. 37.
GER KOHL Polina
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 D1 D2 D3 D1 D3 D0 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 140.
ITA POLLI Maria Clementina
1
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 25 16 0.667 9 3. 38.
GBR WESTWELL Amy
1 Truro Fencing Club
4 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 D1 3 22 23 0.500 -1 4. 76.
JPN KANETAKA Seisa
1
5 D0 V5 D1 V5 D1 D1 2 13 25 0.333 -12 6. 113.
ROU SERBANOIU Andreea
1
6 D0 V5 D1 D1 V5 D3 2 15 24 0.333 -9 5. 109.
USA PAK Kaitlyn
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 2.
Details
WESTWELL Amy   V 5 D 4   VENTURA Eva
KANETAKA Seisa   V 5 D 1   KOHL Polina
SERBANOIU Andreea   D 1 V 5   POLLI Maria Clementina
VENTURA Eva   D 0 V 5   PAK Kaitlyn
WESTWELL Amy   D 4 V 5   KANETAKA Seisa
POLLI Maria Clementina   V 5 D 2   KOHL Polina
PAK Kaitlyn   V 5 D 3   SERBANOIU Andreea
VENTURA Eva   V 5 D 0   KANETAKA Seisa
POLLI Maria Clementina   V 5 D 2   WESTWELL Amy
KOHL Polina   D 3 V 5   SERBANOIU Andreea
PAK Kaitlyn   V 5 D 1   KANETAKA Seisa
VENTURA Eva   V 5 D 3   POLLI Maria Clementina
SERBANOIU Andreea   D 1 V 5   WESTWELL Amy
KOHL Polina   D 0 V 5   PAK Kaitlyn
KANETAKA Seisa   D 1 V 5   POLLI Maria Clementina
SERBANOIU Andreea   D 0 V 5   VENTURA Eva
WESTWELL Amy   V 5 D 3   KOHL Polina
POLLI Maria Clementina   D 2 V 5   PAK Kaitlyn
KANETAKA Seisa   D 1 V 5   SERBANOIU Andreea
KOHL Polina   D 1 V 5   VENTURA Eva
PAK Kaitlyn   V 5 D 1   WESTWELL Amy

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 11:30 | Referee: MANDOV Ivan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BUECHNER Chayenne
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 D4 D0 V5 D1 V5 D3 2 18 27 0.333 -9 6. 108.
USA POSSICK Lola
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 26 19 0.833 7 1. 28.
ROU PANTIS Ilinca
1 CS RIPOSTA
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 27 16 0.667 11 2. 35.
TUR KAPTAN Ayse Naz
1
4 D3 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 136.
JPN YAMAZAKI Hinano
1
5 V5 D2 D1 V5 D3 V5 3 21 19 0.500 2 4. 69.
ESP DOBOS SAAVEDRA Duna
1
6 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 23 24 0.500 -1 5. 74.
UKR GOLOVKINA Sofia
1 KIEW
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 46.
Details
KAPTAN Ayse Naz   D 3 V 5   BUECHNER Chayenne
YAMAZAKI Hinano   D 2 V 5   POSSICK Lola
DOBOS SAAVEDRA Duna   V 5 D 4   PANTIS Ilinca
BUECHNER Chayenne   D 3 V 5   GOLOVKINA Sofia
KAPTAN Ayse Naz   D 2 V 5   YAMAZAKI Hinano
PANTIS Ilinca   D 3 V 5   POSSICK Lola
GOLOVKINA Sofia   V 5 D 1   DOBOS SAAVEDRA Duna
BUECHNER Chayenne   D 1 V 5   YAMAZAKI Hinano
PANTIS Ilinca   V 5 D 2   KAPTAN Ayse Naz
POSSICK Lola   V 5 D 3   DOBOS SAAVEDRA Duna
GOLOVKINA Sofia   D 1 V 5   YAMAZAKI Hinano
BUECHNER Chayenne   D 0 V 5   PANTIS Ilinca
DOBOS SAAVEDRA Duna   V 5 D 2   KAPTAN Ayse Naz
POSSICK Lola   D 1 V 5   GOLOVKINA Sofia
YAMAZAKI Hinano   D 1 V 5   PANTIS Ilinca
DOBOS SAAVEDRA Duna   D 4 V 5   BUECHNER Chayenne
KAPTAN Ayse Naz   D 2 V 5   POSSICK Lola
PANTIS Ilinca   V 5 D 3   GOLOVKINA Sofia
YAMAZAKI Hinano   D 3 V 5   DOBOS SAAVEDRA Duna
POSSICK Lola   V 5 D 4   BUECHNER Chayenne
GOLOVKINA Sofia   V 5 D 2   KAPTAN Ayse Naz

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 11:30 | Referee: PATINO Alejandro

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NITSCHMANN Tiziana
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 14 0.833 15 1. 11.
TUR ALKAYA Begum
1
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 27 14 0.667 13 3. 34.
POL LIPINSKA Natalia
1
3 D0 D0 D2 D2 D0 D1 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 144.
SGP LOO Heidi Yan Kay
1 ASG
4 D1 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 22 25 0.500 -3 4. 80.
ESP VALVERDE MATE Ines
1
5 D1 D1 V5 D4 D3 V5 2 19 24 0.333 -5 5. 99.
USA SHOMAN Jenna
1
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 2. 15.
HKG TANG Ka Yng Lorraine
1
7 V5 D0 V5 D4 D2 D1 2 17 25 0.333 -8 6. 107.
Details
LOO Heidi Yan Kay   D 1 V 5   NITSCHMANN Tiziana
VALVERDE MATE Ines   D 1 V 5   ALKAYA Begum
SHOMAN Jenna   V 5 D 0   LIPINSKA Natalia
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   D 4 V 5   TANG Ka Yng Lorraine
LOO Heidi Yan Kay   V 5 D 4   VALVERDE MATE Ines
LIPINSKA Natalia   D 0 V 5   ALKAYA Begum
TANG Ka Yng Lorraine   D 1 V 5   SHOMAN Jenna
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   V 5 D 1   VALVERDE MATE Ines
LIPINSKA Natalia   D 2 V 5   LOO Heidi Yan Kay
ALKAYA Begum   D 4 V 5   SHOMAN Jenna
TANG Ka Yng Lorraine   D 2 V 5   VALVERDE MATE Ines
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   V 5 D 0   LIPINSKA Natalia
SHOMAN Jenna   V 5 D 3   LOO Heidi Yan Kay
ALKAYA Begum   V 5 D 0   TANG Ka Yng Lorraine
VALVERDE MATE Ines   V 5 D 2   LIPINSKA Natalia
SHOMAN Jenna   D 4 V 5   NITSCHMANN Tiziana
LOO Heidi Yan Kay   D 3 V 5   ALKAYA Begum
LIPINSKA Natalia   D 1 V 5   TANG Ka Yng Lorraine
VALVERDE MATE Ines   D 3 V 5   SHOMAN Jenna
ALKAYA Begum   D 3 V 5   NITSCHMANN Tiziana
TANG Ka Yng Lorraine   D 4 V 5   LOO Heidi Yan Kay

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 11:30 | Referee: OCHOTORENA Jose-LuisMÖLLER Tom

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SGP KOH Jean
1 SSP
1 V5 D1 D1 V5 D0 D0 2 12 23 0.333 -11 6. 111.
SRB TASIC Marta
1
2 D1 D3 D3 D1 D1 D2 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 138.
ROU STAN Amalia
1 CSS Unirea Iasi
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 4 23 20 0.667 3 3. 56.
GER WEBER Christine Marie
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 19 0.833 8 2. 24.
FRA FAUR Elea
BLAGNAC
5 D2 V5 D4 D3 V5 D3 2 22 23 0.333 -1 5. 90.
POL PORADA Zuzanna
1 TMS Sosnowiec
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 D4 3 25 18 0.500 7 4. 63.
BUL NEIKOVA Emma
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 1. 16.
Details
WEBER Christine Marie   V 5 D 1   KOH Jean
FAUR Elea   V 5 D 1   TASIC Marta
PORADA Zuzanna   V 5 D 2   STAN Amalia
KOH Jean   D 0 V 5   NEIKOVA Emma
WEBER Christine Marie   V 5 D 3   FAUR Elea
STAN Amalia   V 5 D 3   TASIC Marta
NEIKOVA Emma   V 5 D 4   PORADA Zuzanna
KOH Jean   V 5 D 2   FAUR Elea
STAN Amalia   V 5 D 2   WEBER Christine Marie
TASIC Marta   D 1 V 5   PORADA Zuzanna
NEIKOVA Emma   V 5 D 3   FAUR Elea
KOH Jean   D 1 V 5   STAN Amalia
PORADA Zuzanna   D 4 V 5   WEBER Christine Marie
TASIC Marta   D 2 V 5   NEIKOVA Emma
FAUR Elea   D 4 V 5   STAN Amalia
PORADA Zuzanna   V 5 D 0   KOH Jean
WEBER Christine Marie   V 5 D 3   TASIC Marta
STAN Amalia   D 1 V 5   NEIKOVA Emma
FAUR Elea   V 5 D 2   PORADA Zuzanna
TASIC Marta   D 1 V 5   KOH Jean
NEIKOVA Emma   D 3 V 5   WEBER Christine Marie

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 11:30 | Referee: BREWER Adam

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA PATRICE Aurore
GEMENOS
1 V5 D3 D2 D3 V5 V5 3 23 24 0.500 -1 4. 74.
SGP SEW Rebekah
1
2 D4 V5 D4 D1 D1 D4 1 19 26 0.167 -7 7. 119.
UKR MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia
1
3 V5 D1 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 22 26 0.500 -4 5. 84.
ITA GIOVANNELLI Amelia
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 21 0.833 7 1. 27.
TUR GUNGOR Nil
1
5 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 4 28 20 0.667 8 2. 41.
JPN SUTO Mitsuki
1
6 D4 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 26 23 0.500 3 3. 65.
GER GRAUDINS Victoria
Mainzer TV
7 D1 V5 D4 V5 D2 D4 2 21 27 0.333 -6 6. 100.
Details
GIOVANNELLI Amelia   V 5 D 2   PATRICE Aurore
GUNGOR Nil   V 5 D 1   SEW Rebekah
SUTO Mitsuki   V 5 D 3   MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia
PATRICE Aurore   V 5 D 1   GRAUDINS Victoria
GIOVANNELLI Amelia   V 5 D 4   GUNGOR Nil
MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia   D 1 V 5   SEW Rebekah
GRAUDINS Victoria   D 4 V 5   SUTO Mitsuki
PATRICE Aurore   D 3 V 5   GUNGOR Nil
MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia   D 3 V 5   GIOVANNELLI Amelia
SEW Rebekah   D 1 V 5   SUTO Mitsuki
GRAUDINS Victoria   D 2 V 5   GUNGOR Nil
PATRICE Aurore   D 3 V 5   MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia
SUTO Mitsuki   D 3 V 5   GIOVANNELLI Amelia
SEW Rebekah   D 4 V 5   GRAUDINS Victoria
GUNGOR Nil   D 4 V 5   MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia
SUTO Mitsuki   D 4 V 5   PATRICE Aurore
GIOVANNELLI Amelia   V 5 D 4   SEW Rebekah
MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia   V 5 D 4   GRAUDINS Victoria
GUNGOR Nil   V 5 D 4   SUTO Mitsuki
SEW Rebekah   D 4 V 5   PATRICE Aurore
GRAUDINS Victoria   V 5 D 3   GIOVANNELLI Amelia

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 11:30 | Referee: TROISI Enrica

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HERBON Cisanne
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 D4 D3 V5 D1 D3 D2 1 18 27 0.167 -9 7. 121.
POL KOZLOWSKA Aniela
1 UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 D3 3 24 21 0.500 3 3. 66.
JPN ITAHASHI Kanako
1
3 V5 D0 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 22 23 0.500 -1 4. 76.
FRA MARTEL Lila
1
4 D2 V5 D2 V5 D1 D1 2 16 28 0.333 -12 6. 112.
SGP TEH Liang Yu
1
5 V5 D2 V5 D4 D2 D0 2 18 25 0.333 -7 5. 104.
USA LEE Alexandra
1
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 4 26 18 0.667 8 2. 42.
UZB HERRERA LARA Luisa Fernanda
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 6.
Details
MARTEL Lila   D 2 V 5   HERBON Cisanne
TEH Liang Yu   D 2 V 5   KOZLOWSKA Aniela
LEE Alexandra   D 3 V 5   ITAHASHI Kanako
HERBON Cisanne   D 2 V 5   HERRERA LARA Luisa Fernanda
MARTEL Lila   V 5 D 4   TEH Liang Yu
ITAHASHI Kanako   D 0 V 5   KOZLOWSKA Aniela
HERRERA LARA Luisa Fernanda   V 5 D 3   LEE Alexandra
HERBON Cisanne   D 1 V 5   TEH Liang Yu
ITAHASHI Kanako   V 5 D 2   MARTEL Lila
KOZLOWSKA Aniela   D 2 V 5   LEE Alexandra
HERRERA LARA Luisa Fernanda   V 5 D 0   TEH Liang Yu
HERBON Cisanne   D 3 V 5   ITAHASHI Kanako
LEE Alexandra   V 5 D 1   MARTEL Lila
KOZLOWSKA Aniela   D 3 V 5   HERRERA LARA Luisa Fernanda
TEH Liang Yu   V 5 D 4   ITAHASHI Kanako
LEE Alexandra   V 5 D 3   HERBON Cisanne
MARTEL Lila   V 5 D 4   KOZLOWSKA Aniela
ITAHASHI Kanako   D 3 V 5   HERRERA LARA Luisa Fernanda
TEH Liang Yu   D 2 V 5   LEE Alexandra
KOZLOWSKA Aniela   V 5 D 4   HERBON Cisanne
HERRERA LARA Luisa Fernanda   V 5 D 1   MARTEL Lila

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 11:30 | Referee: EMAD Islam

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FIN SALMINEN Sara
Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto
1 D0 D4 D1 D2 D1 D0 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 141.
POL MALGREM Klaudia
1 UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 26 15 0.667 11 2. 36.
ITA STANGONI Benedetta
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 19 0.833 9 1. 20.
GER GRAUDINS Catalin
Mainzer TV
4 V5 D1 D2 V5 D4 D3 2 20 24 0.333 -4 6. 95.
IND GUPTA Shreya
1
5 V5 D1 V5 D3 D0 V5 3 19 22 0.500 -3 5. 82.
FRA RIBEIRO Ilona
1
6 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 46.
UZB SHOKIROVA Samira
1
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 D2 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 68.
Details
GRAUDINS Catalin   V 5 D 1   SALMINEN Sara
GUPTA Shreya   D 1 V 5   MALGREM Klaudia
RIBEIRO Ilona   D 1 V 5   STANGONI Benedetta
SALMINEN Sara   D 0 V 5   SHOKIROVA Samira
GRAUDINS Catalin   V 5 D 3   GUPTA Shreya
STANGONI Benedetta   V 5 D 4   MALGREM Klaudia
SHOKIROVA Samira   D 2 V 5   RIBEIRO Ilona
SALMINEN Sara   D 2 V 5   GUPTA Shreya
STANGONI Benedetta   V 5 D 2   GRAUDINS Catalin
MALGREM Klaudia   V 5 D 3   RIBEIRO Ilona
SHOKIROVA Samira   D 2 V 5   GUPTA Shreya
SALMINEN Sara   D 4 V 5   STANGONI Benedetta
RIBEIRO Ilona   V 5 D 4   GRAUDINS Catalin
MALGREM Klaudia   D 2 V 5   SHOKIROVA Samira
GUPTA Shreya   V 5 D 3   STANGONI Benedetta
RIBEIRO Ilona   V 5 D 1   SALMINEN Sara
GRAUDINS Catalin   D 1 V 5   MALGREM Klaudia
STANGONI Benedetta   V 5 D 3   SHOKIROVA Samira
GUPTA Shreya   D 0 V 5   RIBEIRO Ilona
MALGREM Klaudia   V 5 D 0   SALMINEN Sara
SHOKIROVA Samira   V 5 D 3   GRAUDINS Catalin

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 11:30 | Referee: SELIG Michael

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR RODICHEVA Mariia
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 D3 V5 D3 D3 D1 D3 1 18 25 0.167 -7 6. 120.
FRA SIMONS Pauline
CHARLEVILLE
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 D0 D4 3 21 22 0.500 -1 4. 78.
CAN XIAO Julie
1
3 D0 D2 D1 D4 D2 D3 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 137.
POL KOZANECKA Sonia
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D0 V5 4 22 20 0.667 2 3. 58.
GER LANDSLEITNER Teresa
FR Nürnberg
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D0 D4 3 21 24 0.500 -3 5. 81.
USA KIM Zoe
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 8 0.833 20 1. 10.
ITA VIALE Mariella
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 22 0.833 7 2. 26.
Details
KOZANECKA Sonia   V 5 D 3   RODICHEVA Mariia
LANDSLEITNER Teresa   D 2 V 5   SIMONS Pauline
KIM Zoe   V 5 D 2   XIAO Julie
RODICHEVA Mariia   D 3 V 5   VIALE Mariella
KOZANECKA Sonia   D 2 V 5   LANDSLEITNER Teresa
XIAO Julie   D 2 V 5   SIMONS Pauline
VIALE Mariella   V 5 D 3   KIM Zoe
RODICHEVA Mariia   D 3 V 5   LANDSLEITNER Teresa
XIAO Julie   D 1 V 5   KOZANECKA Sonia
SIMONS Pauline   D 0 V 5   KIM Zoe
VIALE Mariella   V 5 D 4   LANDSLEITNER Teresa
RODICHEVA Mariia   V 5 D 0   XIAO Julie
KIM Zoe   V 5 D 0   KOZANECKA Sonia
SIMONS Pauline   D 4 V 5   VIALE Mariella
LANDSLEITNER Teresa   V 5 D 4   XIAO Julie
KIM Zoe   V 5 D 1   RODICHEVA Mariia
KOZANECKA Sonia   V 5 D 2   SIMONS Pauline
XIAO Julie   D 3 V 5   VIALE Mariella
LANDSLEITNER Teresa   D 0 V 5   KIM Zoe
SIMONS Pauline   V 5 D 3   RODICHEVA Mariia
VIALE Mariella   D 4 V 5   KOZANECKA Sonia

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 11:30 | Referee: NOWINOWSKI Dariusz

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KOBER Josephine
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 D2 V5 D1 D3 2 16 19 0.400 -3 4. 89.
ESP CASTANO CORDERO Maria
1
2 D3 D0 V5 D0 D1 1 9 20 0.200 -11 5. 115.
AZE HUSEYNOVA Zarifa
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 8.
GRE KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina
1 P.A.O. ATHENS
4 D1 D0 D1 D1 D0 0 3 25 0.000 -22 6. 142.
FRA MOUROUX Mathilde
1
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 9 0.800 15 2. 30.
JPN KANEKO Yuina
1
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 3 20 14 0.600 6 3. 59.
Details
CASTANO CORDERO Maria   D 3 V 5   KOBER Josephine
HUSEYNOVA Zarifa   V 5 D 1   KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina
MOUROUX Mathilde   V 5 D 2   KANEKO Yuina
KOBER Josephine   D 2 V 5   HUSEYNOVA Zarifa
KANEKO Yuina   V 5 D 1   CASTANO CORDERO Maria
KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina   D 1 V 5   MOUROUX Mathilde
KANEKO Yuina   V 5 D 3   KOBER Josephine
MOUROUX Mathilde   D 4 V 5   HUSEYNOVA Zarifa
CASTANO CORDERO Maria   V 5 D 0   KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina
KOBER Josephine   D 1 V 5   MOUROUX Mathilde
KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina   D 0 V 5   KANEKO Yuina
HUSEYNOVA Zarifa   V 5 D 0   CASTANO CORDERO Maria
KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina   D 1 V 5   KOBER Josephine
CASTANO CORDERO Maria   D 0 V 5   MOUROUX Mathilde
KANEKO Yuina   D 3 V 5   HUSEYNOVA Zarifa

No. 20: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 11:30 | Referee: SAMANDI Hichem

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER CADAO Leonie
FR Nürnberg
1 V5 D1 D4 D4 D1 V5 2 20 23 0.333 -3 4. 93.
AUT TANZMEISTER Franziska
ASC Wien
2 D3 D2 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 97.
USA NAZLYMOV Tatiana
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 11 0.833 15 2. 13.
GER LUEKING Johanna
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 V5 D3 D0 D2 D0 V5 2 15 25 0.333 -10 6. 110.
ESP DEL PALACIO ARGUELLO Lucia
1
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 4 22 19 0.667 3 3. 57.
FRA TRANQUILLE Lola
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 1.
KSA ALQAHTANI Danah
1
7 D0 D0 D2 D1 D1 D1 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 144.
Details
LUEKING Johanna   V 5 D 4   CADAO Leonie
DEL PALACIO ARGUELLO Lucia   V 5 D 2   TANZMEISTER Franziska
TRANQUILLE Lola   V 5 D 1   NAZLYMOV Tatiana
CADAO Leonie   V 5 D 0   ALQAHTANI Danah
LUEKING Johanna   D 2 V 5   DEL PALACIO ARGUELLO Lucia
NAZLYMOV Tatiana   V 5 D 2   TANZMEISTER Franziska
ALQAHTANI Danah   D 1 V 5   TRANQUILLE Lola
CADAO Leonie   D 4 V 5   DEL PALACIO ARGUELLO Lucia
NAZLYMOV Tatiana   V 5 D 0   LUEKING Johanna
TANZMEISTER Franziska   D 2 V 5   TRANQUILLE Lola
ALQAHTANI Danah   D 1 V 5   DEL PALACIO ARGUELLO Lucia
CADAO Leonie   D 1 V 5   NAZLYMOV Tatiana
TRANQUILLE Lola   V 5 D 0   LUEKING Johanna
TANZMEISTER Franziska   V 5 D 0   ALQAHTANI Danah
DEL PALACIO ARGUELLO Lucia   D 1 V 5   NAZLYMOV Tatiana
TRANQUILLE Lola   V 5 D 1   CADAO Leonie
LUEKING Johanna   D 3 V 5   TANZMEISTER Franziska
NAZLYMOV Tatiana   V 5 D 2   ALQAHTANI Danah
DEL PALACIO ARGUELLO Lucia   D 1 V 5   TRANQUILLE Lola
TANZMEISTER Franziska   D 3 V 5   CADAO Leonie
ALQAHTANI Danah   D 1 V 5   LUEKING Johanna

No. 21: Results checked
Pi FINAL | Sa 11:30 | Referee: MOHAMED Ibraheem

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA LANDI Michela
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 3.
GER STEMPER Lena
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 22 18 0.667 4 3. 53.
BRA CARVALHO Isabela
ECP Pinheiros
3 D3 D4 V5 D3 D4 D3 1 22 27 0.167 -5 5. 116.
TPE BAKER Audrey
1
4 D0 D0 D2 V5 D2 D2 1 11 28 0.167 -17 7. 133.
ROU OVESIA Anna
1 CSM Brasov
5 D1 D2 V5 D3 D4 D3 1 18 28 0.167 -10 6. 123.
USA FREEDMAN Janna
1
6 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 19 25 0.500 -6 4. 88.
FRA CHABROL Roxane
1
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 2. 14.
Details
BAKER Audrey   D 0 V 5   LANDI Michela
OVESIA Anna   D 2 V 5   STEMPER Lena
FREEDMAN Janna   V 5 D 4   CARVALHO Isabela
LANDI Michela   V 5 D 3   CHABROL Roxane
BAKER Audrey   V 5 D 3   OVESIA Anna
CARVALHO Isabela   D 4 V 5   STEMPER Lena
CHABROL Roxane   V 5 D 0   FREEDMAN Janna
LANDI Michela   V 5 D 1   OVESIA Anna
CARVALHO Isabela   V 5 D 2   BAKER Audrey
STEMPER Lena   V 5 D 2   FREEDMAN Janna
CHABROL Roxane   V 5 D 3   OVESIA Anna
LANDI Michela   V 5 D 3   CARVALHO Isabela
FREEDMAN Janna   V 5 D 2   BAKER Audrey
STEMPER Lena   D 1 V 5   CHABROL Roxane
OVESIA Anna   V 5 D 3   CARVALHO Isabela
FREEDMAN Janna   D 2 V 5   LANDI Michela
BAKER Audrey   D 0 V 5   STEMPER Lena
CARVALHO Isabela   D 3 V 5   CHABROL Roxane
OVESIA Anna   D 4 V 5   FREEDMAN Janna
STEMPER Lena   D 1 V 5   LANDI Michela
CHABROL Roxane   V 5 D 2   BAKER Audrey