Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AHLVERS Max | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.9999 | ||
GER | BECK János | BY | Nürnberger FC | 3.9999 | ||
GER | BEITZ Benni | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.9999 | ||
GER | BERGMANN Dominik | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.11 | ||
GER | BERTRAM Ramon | BR | FSC Cottbus | 3.9999 | ||
GER | BÖHME David | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.41 | ||
GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.14 | ||
GER | BRUSCHEK Robin | ST | SV Angern | 3.9999 | ||
GER | DINTNER Balthasar | BE | SC Berlin | 3.9999 | ||
GER | DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp | NR | FC Moers | 2.36 | ||
GER | EL EBRASHI Junes | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 3.9999 | ||
GER | EUSKIRCHEN Jannis | SW | VT Zweibrücken | 3.9999 | ||
GER | FINK Alexander | NS | FK Hannover | 2.20 | ||
GER | FINZENHAGEN Ben | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.35 | ||
GER | FRITZ Johann | WÜ | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | 2.28 | ||
GER | FRITZSCHE Sebastian | BY | FC Fürth | 3.9999 | ||
GER | GABEL Moritz | BS | TV Lahr | 3.9999 | ||
GER | GEIER Florentin | NR | Kölner FK | 3.9999 | ||
GER | GEßNER Nicolas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.9 | ||
GER | GHILARDI Brian | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 3.9999 | ||
GER | GREBING Jonathan Alexander | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | 2.24 | ||
GER | GREBING Julian Richard | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | 2.26 | ||
GER | GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes | NR | Duisburger FK | 3.9999 | ||
GER | GÜNTHER Hannes | SN | FC Oelsnitz | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HANDSCHACK Yannick | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HÄRTEL Jonas | BN | FC Lauda-Königshofen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HÄßLER Malte | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HELMIG Andri | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HILCKEN Emil | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HÖHNE Ernesto | BY | FC Fürth | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HOLZ Louca | SH | Kieler MTV | 3.9999 | ||
GER | JANSEN Arvid | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | 3.9999 | ||
GER | JOBST Alexander | NR | FC Moers | 2.8 | ||
GER | JOHN Tim | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.9999 | ||
GER | JOSEFSOHN Milo | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KANDLER Jaron | WE | TSV 1863 Herdecke | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KELLER Tim | WÜ | TSV Calw | 2.2 | ||
GER | KILINC Harun | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | 2.32 | ||
GER | KLITZING Jan Lasse | NR | FC Moers | 2.30 | ||
GER | KOHONEN Viljo | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KOLB Conrad | BE | SC Berlin | 2.4 | ||
GER | KOLBINGER Moritz | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KONDRATEV Vasily | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 2.6 | ||
GER | KOSTER Max | NR | FC Moers | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KÖTHE Joscha | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | 2.42 | ||
GER | KREMZOW Johannes | TH | FSC Nordhausen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KUNERT Benwick | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.9999 | ||
GER | LAABS Alexander Raphael | SH | VFL Pinneberg | 3.9999 | ||
GER | LEHNER Fynn | SW | VT Zweibrücken | 2.37 | ||
GER | LEIMERT Luca Nicky | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.27 | ||
GER | MÄDER Michel | BS | Freiburger TS | 2.25 | ||
GER | MAHUTKA Leander Luis | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 2.29 | ||
GER | MAIER Hendrik | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.49 | ||
GER | MAJCHROWICZ Szymon | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | 3.9999 | ||
GER | MANTEUFEL Emil | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 2.10 | ||
GER | MARKS Florian | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 2.19 | ||
GER | MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.46 | ||
GER | NEIß Bent | NR | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | 2.40 | ||
GER | NEMAT Malte | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.48 | ||
GER | NEUSCHAEFER Felix | BY | MTV München | 2.3 | ||
GER | NOLTING Felix Gregor | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 3.9999 | ||
GER | NOWIKOW Milan | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 3.9999 | ||
GER | PAGENKOPF Niklas | NR | FC Moers | 2.12 | ||
GER | PAPEZ Adam | BY | TV Passau | 3.9999 | ||
GER | PERLEBERG Matheo | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2.43 | ||
GER | PETRI Daniel | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | 2.16 | ||
GER | POHLACK Konrad Alexander | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | ||
GER | PUHLMANN Felix | BE | SC Berlin | 2.22 | ||
GER | RACHAU Samuel | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 3.9999 | ||
GER | RÄTHEL Werner | MV | FC Greifswald | 3.9999 | ||
GER | RIECKE Leonard | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | 3.9999 | ||
GER | ROHDE Julian | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SCHIMANN Kirill | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.23 | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Konstantin | BY | TV Helmbrechts | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SCHMITZ Meo | WE | Quernheimer FC | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Mark | NR | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SCHOMAKER Tom | NR | FC Moers | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin | TH | FSC Jena | 2.39 | ||
GER | SCHOSSER Finn Jakob | BY | MTV München | 2.34 | ||
GER | SCHROTT Benjamin | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.1 | ||
GER | SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar | BE | OSC Berlin | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SCHUPKE Leander | BY | TV Helmbrechts | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SEEMANN Niklas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 2.18 | ||
GER | SEIFFERT Georgi | BE | SC Berlin | 2.7 | ||
GER | SIEMERS Jesper | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 2.31 | ||
GER | THIEME Moritz | BE | SC Berlin | 3.9999 | ||
GER | TÖRÖK Bence Tibor | NR | Dürener FC | 2.38 | ||
GER | TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 3.9999 | ||
GER | VATTER Haydn Stig | MV | FG Schwerin | 3.9999 | ||
GER | VON ERFFA Leopold | BY | MTV München | 2.13 | ||
GER | WALTER Raphael | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.15 | ||
GER | WANG Zimin | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.33 | ||
GER | WEITAUER Anton | NR | FC Moers | 3.9999 | ||
GER | WÖPPEL Julius | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.47 | ||
GER | WUNDERLICH Theo | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.9999 | ||
GER | WUNDLING Kai | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.20 | ||
GER | ZACHARIAS Ferdinand | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | ||
GER | ZWICKER Theodor | BS | FC Konstanz | 3.9999 | ||
GER | AHRIZ Anas | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | BELOUANAS Ziyad | HE | Darmstädter FC | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | BUNTE Edgar | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | BURGER Matthis | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | DEUTSCHMANN Richard | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | FELGNER Aatos | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | GAA Fabian | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | GRADITO Santino | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | HANITSCH Finn-Pepe | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | HERM Anton Marius | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | HINRICHS Oskar | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | HOSTETTLER Jeremias Florentin | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | KAMRATH Wolf Maria | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | KLEIN Karl | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | KOHNERT Tristan | MV | FG Schwerin | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | LEE Matteo | HE | Darmstädter FC | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | LOCAYEF Luiz | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | LODDE Leonard | HE | MTV Giessen | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | MAIER Constantin | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | MANIA Christoph | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | NIEBUHR Arik | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | NÜRNBERG Lorenz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | PEDRETTI Lorenzo | BY | MTV München | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | PIETSCH Adrian | NR | FC Moers | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | REIßMANN Moritz | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | RISSMANN Joel Hendrik | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | SAWADOGO Isidore Wendsida | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | STANGE Leander | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | WEIDEMANN Leon | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | 3.9999 | NR | |
GER | WENDLAND Carl | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | NR |