Quota ranking
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club |
---|
Quota regions
ST Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | AHLVERS Max | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | N.1 |
2. | GER | LEIMERT Luca Nicky | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | N.2 |
3. | GER | KUNERT Benwick | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | N.3 |
SA Quota: 0 / 1
MV Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | RÄTHEL Werner | MV | FC Greifswald | N.1 |
BR Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WALTER Raphael | BR | FSC Cottbus | N.1 |
2. | GER | SEEMANN Niklas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | N.2 |
HB Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WANG Zimin | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | N.1 |
MR Quota: 0 / 1
NR Quota: 11 / 11
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | JOBST Alexander | NR | FC Moers | N.1 |
2. | GER | NEIß Bent | NR | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | N.2 |
3. | GER | PAGENKOPF Niklas | NR | FC Moers | N.3 |
4. | GER | KLITZING Jan Lasse | NR | FC Moers | N.4 |
5. | GER | TÖRÖK Bence Tibor | NR | Dürener FC | N.5 |
6. | GER | KOSTER Max | NR | FC Moers | N.6 |
7. | GER | GEIER Florentin | NR | Kölner FK | N.7 |
8. | GER | WEITAUER Anton | NR | FC Moers | N.8 |
9. | GER | DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp | NR | FC Moers | N.9 |
10. | GER | GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes | NR | Duisburger FK | N.10 |
11. | GER | SCHNEIDER Mark | NR | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | N.11 |
BE Quota: 8 / 8
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | PUHLMANN Felix | BE | SC Berlin | N.1 |
2. | GER | SEIFFERT Georgi | BE | SC Berlin | N.2 |
3. | GER | KOLB Conrad | BE | SC Berlin | N.3 |
4. | GER | THIEME Moritz | BE | SC Berlin | N.4 |
5. | GER | JOSEFSOHN Milo | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | N.5 |
6. | GER | KOHONEN Viljo | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | N.6 |
7. | GER | SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar | BE | OSC Berlin | N.7 |
8. | GER | NOWIKOW Milan | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | N.8 |
BS Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MÄDER Michel | BS | Freiburger TS | N.1 |
2. | GER | GABEL Moritz | BS | TV Lahr | N.2 |
TH Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | PERLEBERG Matheo | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | N.1 |
2. | GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin | TH | FSC Jena | N.2 |
3. | GER | HANDSCHACK Yannick | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | N.3 |
SH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LAABS Alexander Raphael | SH | VFL Pinneberg | N.1 |
2. | GER | HOLZ Louca | SH | Kieler MTV | N.2 |
HH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MARKS Florian | HH | FC Rothenbaum | N.1 |
2. | GER | EL EBRASHI Junes | HH | FC Rothenbaum | N.2 |
SW Quota: 2 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LEHNER Fynn | SW | VT Zweibrücken | N.1 |
2. | GER | EUSKIRCHEN Jannis | SW | VT Zweibrücken | N.2 |
BY Quota: 15 / 15
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | NEUSCHAEFER Felix | BY | MTV München | N.1 |
2. | GER | KONDRATEV Vasily | BY | FS TG Würzburg | N.2 |
3. | GER | VON ERFFA Leopold | BY | MTV München | N.3 |
4. | GER | GEßNER Nicolas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.4 |
5. | GER | BÖHME David | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | N.5 |
6. | GER | HILCKEN Emil | BY | FS TG Würzburg | N.6 |
7. | GER | KOLBINGER Moritz | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.7 |
8. | GER | SCHOSSER Finn Jakob | BY | MTV München | N.8 |
9. | GER | BECK János | BY | Nürnberger FC | N.9 |
10. | GER | FRITZSCHE Sebastian | BY | FC Fürth | N.10 |
11. | GER | MAIER Hendrik | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.11 |
12. | GER | HÖHNE Ernesto | BY | FC Fürth | N.12 |
13. | GER | PAPEZ Adam | BY | TV Passau | N.13 |
14. | GER | SCHUPKE Leander | BY | TV Helmbrechts | N.14 |
15. | GER | SCHMIDT Konstantin | BY | TV Helmbrechts | N.15 |
NS Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FINK Alexander | NS | FK Hannover | N.1 |
2. | GER | MAHUTKA Leander Luis | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | N.2 |
3. | GER | SIEMERS Jesper | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | N.3 |
4. | GER | ROHDE Julian | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | N.4 |
BN Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WUNDLING Kai | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | N.1 |
2. | GER | WÖPPEL Julius | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | N.2 |
3. | GER | HÄRTEL Jonas | BN | FC Lauda-Königshofen | N.3 |
4. | GER | MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis | BN | TSG Weinheim | N.4 |
WÜ Quota: 6 / 11
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KELLER Tim | WÜ | TSV Calw | N.1 |
2. | GER | FINZENHAGEN Ben | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | N.2 |
3. | GER | SCHIMANN Kirill | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | N.3 |
4. | GER | FRITZ Johann | WÜ | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | N.4 |
5. | GER | SCHROTT Benjamin | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | N.5 |
6. | GER | GHILARDI Brian | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | N.6 |
WE Quota: 4 / 5
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | PETRI Daniel | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | N.1 |
2. | GER | SCHMITZ Meo | WE | Quernheimer FC | N.2 |
3. | GER | HELMIG Andri | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | N.3 |
4. | GER | KANDLER Jaron | WE | TSV 1863 Herdecke | N.4 |
SN Quota: 12 / 12
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BERGMANN Dominik | SN | Dresdener FC | N.1 |
2. | GER | JOHN Tim | SN | Dresdener FC | N.2 |
3. | GER | GÜNTHER Hannes | SN | FC Oelsnitz | N.3 |
4. | GER | MANTEUFEL Emil | SN | FC Schkeuditz | N.4 |
5. | GER | ZACHARIAS Ferdinand | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | N.5 |
6. | GER | TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli | SN | TV Markkleeberg | N.6 |
7. | GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | N.7 |
8. | GER | NEMAT Malte | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | N.8 |
9. | GER | HÄßLER Malte | SN | FC Schkeuditz | N.9 |
10. | GER | BEITZ Benni | SN | Dresdener FC | N.10 |
11. | GER | POHLACK Konrad Alexander | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | N.11 |
12. | GER | WUNDERLICH Theo | SN | Dresdener FC | N.12 |
HE Quota: 7 / 7
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | GREBING Julian Richard | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | N.1 |
2. | GER | JANSEN Arvid | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | N.2 |
3. | GER | GREBING Jonathan Alexander | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | N.3 |
4. | GER | KILINC Harun | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | N.4 |
5. | GER | KÖTHE Joscha | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | N.5 |
6. | GER | MAJCHROWICZ Szymon | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | N.6 |
7. | GER | RIECKE Leonard | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | N.7 |
Accepted fencers (9)
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BRUSCHEK Robin | ST | SV Angern | Y.4 |
2. | GER | VATTER Haydn Stig | MV | FG Schwerin | Y.2 |
3. | GER | BERTRAM Ramon | BR | FSC Cottbus | Y.3 |
4. | GER | NOLTING Felix Gregor | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | Y.2 |
5. | GER | SCHOMAKER Tom | NR | FC Moers | Y.13 |
6. | GER | DINTNER Balthasar | BE | SC Berlin | Y.9 |
7. | GER | ZWICKER Theodor | BS | FC Konstanz | Y.3 |
8. | GER | KREMZOW Johannes | TH | FSC Nordhausen | Y.4 |
9. | GER | RACHAU Samuel | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | Y.3 |
Waiting list
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. | GER | PEDRETTI Lorenzo | BY | MTV München | Y.16 |
11. | GER | WEIDEMANN Leon | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | Y.5 |
12. | GER | REIßMANN Moritz | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | Y.13 |
13. | GER | NÜRNBERG Lorenz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | Y.8 |
14. | GER | KAMRATH Wolf Maria | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | Y.5 |
15. | GER | KOHNERT Tristan | MV | FG Schwerin | Y.3 |
16. | GER | HINRICHS Oskar | BR | SVA Oranienburg | Y.4 |
17. | GER | STANGE Leander | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | Y.3 |
18. | GER | PIETSCH Adrian | NR | FC Moers | Y.14 |
19. | GER | BUNTE Edgar | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | Y.10 |
20. | GER | GAA Fabian | BS | TV Haueneberstein | Y.4 |
21. | GER | RISSMANN Joel Hendrik | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | Y.4 |
22. | GER | HANITSCH Finn-Pepe | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | Y.14 |
23. | GER | MANIA Christoph | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | Y.9 |
24. | GER | HERM Anton Marius | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | Y.11 |
25. | GER | GRADITO Santino | BS | TV Haueneberstein | Y.5 |
26. | GER | WENDLAND Carl | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | Y.15 |
27. | GER | LODDE Leonard | HE | MTV Giessen | Y.10 |
28. | GER | SAWADOGO Isidore Wendsida | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | Y.16 |
29. | GER | LEE Matteo | HE | Darmstädter FC | Y.11 |
30. | GER | HOSTETTLER Jeremias Florentin | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | Y.17 |
31. | GER | BELOUANAS Ziyad | HE | Darmstädter FC | Y.12 |
32. | GER | FELGNER Aatos | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | Y.18 |
33. | GER | MAIER Constantin | HE | TG Dörnigheim | Y.13 |
34. | GER | DEUTSCHMANN Richard | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | Y.19 |
35. | GER | LOCAYEF Luiz | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | Y.14 |
36. | GER | NIEBUHR Arik | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | Y.20 |
37. | GER | BURGER Matthis | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | Y.15 |
38. | GER | KLEIN Karl | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | Y.21 |
39. | GER | AHRIZ Anas | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | Y.16 |