Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | NEUSCHAEFER Felix | BY | MTV München | |
2. | GER | BERGMANN Dominik | SN | Dresdener FC | |
3. | GER | MÄDER Michel | BS | Freiburger TS | |
T3. | GER | KELLER Tim | WÜ | TSV Calw | |
5. | GER | JOBST Alexander | NR | FC Moers | |
6. | GER | FINZENHAGEN Ben | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
7. | GER | SCHIMANN Kirill | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
8. | GER | MAHUTKA Leander Luis | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
9. | GER | SCHROTT Benjamin | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
10. | GER | KOLB Conrad | BE | SC Berlin | |
11. | GER | WALTER Raphael | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
12. | GER | WUNDLING Kai | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
13. | GER | SEIFFERT Georgi | BE | SC Berlin | |
14. | GER | GEßNER Nicolas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
15. | GER | ZWICKER Theodor | BS | FC Konstanz | |
16. | GER | SEEMANN Niklas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
17. | GER | LEIMERT Luca Nicky | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
18. | GER | PAGENKOPF Niklas | NR | FC Moers | |
19. | GER | JOHN Tim | SN | Dresdener FC | |
20. | GER | GEIER Florentin | NR | Kölner FK | |
21. | GER | KLITZING Jan Lasse | NR | FC Moers | |
22. | GER | KÖTHE Joscha | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | |
23. | GER | FINK Alexander | NS | FK Hannover | |
T23. | GER | PUHLMANN Felix | BE | SC Berlin | |
25. | GER | VON ERFFA Leopold | BY | MTV München | |
26. | GER | EL EBRASHI Junes | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
27. | GER | AHLVERS Max | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
28. | GER | SCHMITZ Meo | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
29. | GER | MARKS Florian | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
30. | GER | VATTER Haydn Stig | MV | FG Schwerin | |
31. | GER | NEMAT Malte | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
32. | GER | SIEMERS Jesper | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
33. | GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
34. | GER | KONDRATEV Vasily | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
35. | GER | RÄTHEL Werner | MV | FC Greifswald | |
36. | GER | RIECKE Leonard | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | |
37. | GER | FRITZ Johann | WÜ | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | |
38. | GER | WANG Zimin | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
39. | GER | BEITZ Benni | SN | Dresdener FC | |
40. | GER | MAJCHROWICZ Szymon | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | |
41. | GER | KILINC Harun | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | |
42. | GER | NEIß Bent | NR | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | |
43. | GER | HILCKEN Emil | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
44. | GER | BÖHME David | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
45. | GER | JANSEN Arvid | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | |
46. | GER | TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
47. | GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin | TH | FSC Jena | |
48. | GER | GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes | NR | Duisburger FK | |
49. | GER | GÜNTHER Hannes | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
T49. | GER | PETRI Daniel | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
51. | GER | SCHOSSER Finn Jakob | BY | MTV München | |
52. | GER | POHLACK Konrad Alexander | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
T52. | GER | MANTEUFEL Emil | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
54. | GER | MAIER Hendrik | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
55. | GER | LEHNER Fynn | SW | VT Zweibrücken | |
56. | GER | RACHAU Samuel | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
57. | GER | PERLEBERG Matheo | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
58. | GER | GREBING Jonathan Alexander | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | |
59. | GER | HÄßLER Malte | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
60. | GER | BRUSCHEK Robin | ST | SV Angern | |
61. | GER | GABEL Moritz | BS | TV Lahr | |
62. | GER | GREBING Julian Richard | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | |
63. | GER | KOLBINGER Moritz | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
64. | GER | THIEME Moritz | BE | SC Berlin | |
65. | GER | ZACHARIAS Ferdinand | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
66. | GER | KUNERT Benwick | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
67. | GER | KOSTER Max | NR | FC Moers | |
68. | GER | TÖRÖK Bence Tibor | NR | Dürener FC | |
69. | GER | ROHDE Julian | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
70. | GER | HELMIG Andri | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
71. | GER | LAABS Alexander Raphael | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
72. | GER | NOLTING Felix Gregor | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
T72. | GER | DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp | NR | FC Moers | |
74. | GER | BECK János | BY | Nürnberger FC | |
75. | GER | BERTRAM Ramon | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
76. | GER | HÖHNE Ernesto | BY | FC Fürth | |
T76. | GER | WEITAUER Anton | NR | FC Moers | |
78. | GER | GHILARDI Brian | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
79. | GER | SCHNEIDER Mark | NR | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | |
80. | GER | HANDSCHACK Yannick | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
T80. | GER | HÄRTEL Jonas | BN | FC Lauda-Königshofen | |
82. | GER | KOHONEN Viljo | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
83. | GER | FRITZSCHE Sebastian | BY | FC Fürth | |
84. | GER | EUSKIRCHEN Jannis | SW | VT Zweibrücken | |
85. | GER | MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
86. | GER | WÖPPEL Julius | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
87. | GER | DINTNER Balthasar | BE | SC Berlin | |
88. | GER | KANDLER Jaron | WE | TSV 1863 Herdecke | |
89. | GER | JOSEFSOHN Milo | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
90. | GER | SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar | BE | OSC Berlin | |
91. | GER | SCHOMAKER Tom | NR | FC Moers | |
92. | GER | WUNDERLICH Theo | SN | Dresdener FC | |
93. | GER | HOLZ Louca | SH | Kieler MTV | |
94. | GER | NOWIKOW Milan | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
95. | GER | PAPEZ Adam | BY | TV Passau | |
T95. | GER | SCHMIDT Konstantin | BY | TV Helmbrechts | |
97. | GER | KREMZOW Johannes | TH | FSC Nordhausen | |
98. | GER | SCHUPKE Leander | BY | TV Helmbrechts |