Last transmission: 10.06.2023 12:28 | Liska Derkum

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER GERICKE Elisabeth BR FSC Cottbus 6 6 30 3 1,000 27  
2 GER CONRAD Alessia BY SV Wacker Burghausen 6 6 30 4 1,000 26  
3 GER KÖNCZÖL Edith BS Freiburger TS 6 6 29 4 1,000 25  
4 GER HÖPFL Milla BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
5 GER KELLNER Helena BY KTF Luitpold München 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
6 GER SCHACHE Lucy SN TV Markkleeberg 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
7 GER SOROKIN Nika BE FC Grunewald 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
8 GER SAUER Thea Amelie SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5 6 29 12 0,833 17  
9 GER COLSMAN Antonia WE TV Jahn Siegen 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
10 GER KWAST Valentina BR FSC Cottbus 5 6 27 11 0,833 16  
11 GER REINDL Alva NR FC Moers 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
12 GER SRKALOVIC Uma HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
13 GER HOPPE Lilly Emma ST FG Merseburger Raben 5 6 25 13 0,833 12  
14 GER SCHEEL Antonia SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
14 GER SCHUSTER Theresa SN Dresdener FC 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
16 GER KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise SN TV Markkleeberg 5 6 25 15 0,833 10  
17 GER FISCHER Elena ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5 6 25 16 0,833 9  
18 GER SUWELACK Leonora BE FG Rotation Berlin 4 6 27 13 0,667 14  
19 GER MAURER Sophie BY TUS Pfarrkirchen 4 6 26 13 0,667 13  
20 GER SCHÖTTLER Ella BE SC Berlin 4 6 26 14 0,667 12  
21 GER CHAKYR Assol WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 27 16 0,667 11  
22 GER WANG Lina HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 4 6 22 11 0,667 11  
23 GER VON KOSLOWSKI Jella SN Dresdener FC 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
24 GER SCHNEIDER Luisa WÜ SC Korb 4 6 23 14 0,667 9  
25 GER OLDAG Elin MV FG Schwerin 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
26 GER DÜRRWALD Lena ST USC Magdeburg 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
27 GER ULBRICH Lia BE SC Berlin 4 6 22 17 0,667 5  
28 GER PAUL Dora-Sophie MV FG Schwerin 4 6 22 19 0,667 3  
29 GER DUDA Sophie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 21 21 0,667 0  
30 GER ZWICKER Annemarie BS FC Konstanz 3 6 25 19 0,500 6  
31 GER WIESNET Katharina BY Nürnberger FC 3 6 26 22 0,500 4  
32 GER STOKLOSSA Leah BR SVA Oranienburg 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
33 GER MERGL Finja BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
34 GER BRUMMEL Luna Mira WE TSV 1863 Herdecke 3 6 20 19 0,500 1  
35 GER GUNKEL Joline NS FK Hannover 3 6 19 18 0,500 1  
36 GER SCHONATH Marie Charlotte TH FSC Jena 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
36 GER OEHME Chelsea NR ETUF Essen 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
36 GER RECK Amelie BE SC Berlin 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
39 GER FROMMOLD Lotte Kassandra HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
40 GER DUMMER Elisabeth TH KSZU Meiningen 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
41 GER ZHONG Kayla HE SKG Oberhöchstadt 3 6 17 21 0,500 -4  
42 GER NAGY Sakura Clara WÜ SV Esslingen 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1  
43 GER SCHULZ Levke HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
44 GER KLECKER Amelia NR ETUF Essen 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
45 GER REINHARDT Laura NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7  
45 GER STEINLE Marilou WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7  
47 GER LOBE MANGA Aurelia HE TG Dörnigheim 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8  
48 GER KRANZ Mia Lianne WE TB Burgsteinfurt 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9  
49 GER TARTLER Johanna NR Dürener FC 2 6 14 23 0,333 -9  
50 GER ABENDROTH Marie NR FC Moers 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10  
51 GER ADLER Agnes BY FC Regensburg 2 6 14 27 0,333 -13  
52 GER GAAS Sabrina NS FK Hannover 1 6 17 25 0,167 -8  
53 GER ALTUNTAS Su Helen HE Darmstädter FC 1 6 15 25 0,167 -10  
54 GER GRÜBNAU Linda NR Duisburger FK 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11  
55 GER MACK Johanna WÜ SV Esslingen 1 6 14 25 0,167 -11  
56 GER HABIB Alessandra BY Nürnberger FC 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
57 GER HÜLSE Lina HE FS TV Langen 1 6 13 26 0,167 -13  
58 GER SEGMÜLLER Antonia BY SV Wacker Burghausen 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
59 GER REITMEIER Alissa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 6 10 24 0,167 -14  
60 GER DIKIZEYEKO Zaïna SH Kieler MTV 1 6 11 26 0,167 -15  
61 GER WICK Clara-Maria HE VFL Marburg FA 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16  
62 GER LÜBBE Martha WÜ PSV Stuttgart 1 6 10 26 0,167 -16  
63 GER JUNG Katharina NR DFC Düsseldorf 1 6 12 29 0,167 -17  
64 GER ADLFINGER Amelie BY Nürnberger FC 1 6 8 28 0,167 -20  
65 GER KADINSKI Anastasia BY SV Wacker Burghausen 1 6 7 29 0,167 -22  
66 GER MOLLE Luise HE MTV Giessen 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
67 GER MINKE Lara NS FK Hannover 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
67 GER RUSCHHAUPT Josephine WÜ TV Cannstatt 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
69 GER TRUSHEIM Luisa HE SKG Oberhöchstadt 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26  
70 GER MÜLLER Hannah BY Nürnberger FC 0 6 3 30 0,000 -27