Last transmission: 10.06.2023 12:19 | Liska Derkum

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 GER KELLNER Helena BY KTF Luitpold München 1.1 1.0
2 GER REINDL Alva NR FC Moers 1.2 1.0
3 GER GERICKE Elisabeth BR FSC Cottbus 1.3 1.0
4 GER SUWELACK Leonora BE FG Rotation Berlin 1.4 1.0
5 GER CONRAD Alessia BY SV Wacker Burghausen 1.5 1.0
6 GER KÖNCZÖL Edith BS Freiburger TS 1.6 1.0
7 GER SOROKIN Nika BE FC Grunewald 1.7 1.0
8 GER SCHACHE Lucy SN TV Markkleeberg 1.8 1.0
9 GER HABIB Alessandra BY Nürnberger FC 1.9 1.0
10 GER ZWICKER Annemarie BS FC Konstanz 1.10 1.0
11 GER HÖPFL Milla BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.11 1.0
12 GER SAUER Thea Amelie SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.12 1.0
13 GER PAUL Dora-Sophie MV FG Schwerin 1.13 1.0
14 GER MAURER Sophie BY TUS Pfarrkirchen 1.14 1.0
15 GER WANG Lina HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 1.15 1.0
16 GER SCHNEIDER Luisa SC Korb 1.16 1.0
17 GER MOLLE Luise HE MTV Giessen 1.17 1.0
18 GER WICK Clara-Maria HE VFL Marburg FA 1.18 1.0
19 GER CHAKYR Assol PSV Stuttgart 1.19 1.0
20NR GER KÄMPER Enie SC Korb 1.20 1.0
21 GER SEGMÜLLER Antonia BY SV Wacker Burghausen 1.99999 0.0
TNR GER LÖBBICKE Carla BS TV Haueneberstein 1.99999 0.0
T23 GER GAAS Sabrina NS FK Hannover 1.99999 0.0
T24 GER MERGL Finja BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.99999 0.0
T25 GER SCHULZ Levke HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 1.99999 0.0
TNR GER BRUSCH Ebby MV FG Schwerin 1.99999 0.0
TNR GER KAISER Lotte SN KSV Weißwasser 1.99999 0.0
T28 GER OEHME Chelsea NR ETUF Essen 1.99999 0.0
TNR GER ZHU Tian Yi HH FC Rothenbaum 1.99999 0.0
TNR GER JOOST Jette SN FC Schkeuditz 1.99999 0.0
TNR GER MEIER Elisa ST USC Magdeburg 1.99999 0.0
T32 GER MINKE Lara NS FK Hannover 1.99999 0.0
T33 GER SCHUSTER Theresa SN Dresdener FC 1.99999 0.0
T34 GER ZHONG Kayla HE SKG Oberhöchstadt 1.99999 0.0
TNR GER STUMMER Alyssa BS FC Konstanz 1.99999 0.0
TNR GER HANELT Emilia TV Cannstatt 1.99999 0.0
TNR GER NICKOL Martha SN Dresdener FC 1.99999 0.0
T38 GER RECK Amelie BE SC Berlin 1.99999 0.0
T39 GER ULBRICH Lia BE SC Berlin 1.99999 0.0
T40 GER MÜLLER Hannah BY Nürnberger FC 1.99999 0.0
T41 GER KWAST Valentina BR FSC Cottbus 1.99999 0.0
T42 GER ADLER Agnes BY FC Regensburg 1.99999 0.0
T43 GER DÜRRWALD Lena ST USC Magdeburg 1.99999 0.0
T44 GER COLSMAN Antonia WE TV Jahn Siegen 1.99999 0.0
T45 GER GUNKEL Joline NS FK Hannover 1.99999 0.0
T46 GER BRUMMEL Luna Mira WE TSV 1863 Herdecke 1.99999 0.0
T47 GER KADINSKI Anastasia BY SV Wacker Burghausen 1.99999 0.0
T48 GER FISCHER Elena ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.99999 0.0
T49 GER HÜLSE Lina HE FS TV Langen 1.99999 0.0
T50 GER ADLFINGER Amelie BY Nürnberger FC 1.99999 0.0
TNR GER STUMPF Maria SN Dresdener FC 1.99999 0.0
T52 GER FROMMOLD Lotte Kassandra HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 1.99999 0.0
T53 GER DIKIZEYEKO Zaïna SH Kieler MTV 1.99999 0.0
T54 GER SCHONATH Marie Charlotte TH FSC Jena 1.99999 0.0
T55 GER KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise SN TV Markkleeberg 1.99999 0.0
T56 GER SRKALOVIC Uma HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 1.99999 0.0
TNR GER REULE Greta BS TV Haueneberstein 1.99999 0.0
T58 GER REITMEIER Alissa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.99999 0.0
T59 GER TARTLER Johanna NR Dürener FC 1.99999 0.0
T60 GER ABENDROTH Marie NR FC Moers 1.99999 0.0
T61 GER STOKLOSSA Leah BR SVA Oranienburg 1.99999 0.0
T62 GER DUMMER Elisabeth TH KSZU Meiningen 1.99999 0.0
T63 GER LOBE MANGA Aurelia HE TG Dörnigheim 1.99999 0.0
T64 GER NAGY Sakura Clara SV Esslingen 1.99999 0.0
TNR GER KOVÀCIKOVÀ Karolina TV Cannstatt 1.99999 0.0
TNR GER RAULIEN Anouk BE FG Rotation Berlin 1.99999 0.0
T67 GER ALTUNTAS Su Helen HE Darmstädter FC 1.99999 0.0
T68 GER TRUSHEIM Luisa HE SKG Oberhöchstadt 1.99999 0.0
TNR GER HOUAMED Amelie SN Dresdener FC 1.99999 0.0
T70 GER MACK Johanna SV Esslingen 1.99999 0.0
T71 GER LÜBBE Martha PSV Stuttgart 1.99999 0.0
T72 GER OLDAG Elin MV FG Schwerin 1.99999 0.0
T73 GER WIESNET Katharina BY Nürnberger FC 1.99999 0.0
TNR GER KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah SN TV Markkleeberg 1.99999 0.0
TNR GER WENDT Jolanda SV Esslingen 1.99999 0.0
TNR GER SKINDER Kotryna TH PSV Weimar 1.99999 0.0
T77 GER KRANZ Mia Lianne WE TB Burgsteinfurt 1.99999 0.0
T78 GER SCHEEL Antonia SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 1.99999 0.0
T79 GER SCHÖTTLER Ella BE SC Berlin 1.99999 0.0
TNR GER LUNGWITZ Nela SN TV Markkleeberg 1.99999 0.0
T81 GER HOPPE Lilly Emma ST FG Merseburger Raben 1.99999 0.0
T82 GER JUNG Katharina NR DFC Düsseldorf 1.99999 0.0
T83 GER VON KOSLOWSKI Jella SN Dresdener FC 1.99999 0.0
T84 GER REINHARDT Laura NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1.99999 0.0
T85 GER STEINLE Marilou PSV Stuttgart 1.99999 0.0
TNR GER SPINZIG Johanna WE TG Münster 1.99999 0.0
T87 GER RUSCHHAUPT Josephine TV Cannstatt 1.99999 0.0
TNR GER RYLL Lene TH FSC Jena 1.99999 0.0
T89 GER GRÜBNAU Linda NR Duisburger FK 1.99999 0.0
T90 GER KLECKER Amelia NR ETUF Essen 1.99999 0.0
T91 GER DUDA Sophie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.99999 0.0
TNR GER HOFFMANN Pia Laura NS SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst 1.99999 0.0
TNR GER KRABBE Finnja HH FC Rothenbaum 1.99999 0.0

ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.