Last transmission: 10.06.2023 14:04 | Liska Derkum

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER REINDL Alva NR FC Moers 5 5 25 4 1,000 21  
2 GER SCHUSTER Theresa SN Dresdener FC 5 5 25 5 1,000 20  
3 GER KWAST Valentina BR FSC Cottbus 5 5 25 6 1,000 19  
4 GER KELLNER Helena BY KTF Luitpold München 5 5 25 8 1,000 17  
5 GER CONRAD Alessia BY SV Wacker Burghausen 5 5 25 10 1,000 15  
6 GER GERICKE Elisabeth BR FSC Cottbus 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
6 GER HOPPE Lilly Emma ST FG Merseburger Raben 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
8 GER KÖNCZÖL Edith BS Freiburger TS 5 5 23 10 1,000 13  
9 GER SAUER Thea Amelie SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 5 22 9 0,800 13  
10 GER SOROKIN Nika BE FC Grunewald 4 5 22 12 0,800 10  
11 GER KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise SN TV Markkleeberg 4 5 22 13 0,800 9  
12 GER HÖPFL Milla BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 23 15 0,800 8  
13 GER SCHÖTTLER Ella BE SC Berlin 4 5 21 14 0,800 7  
14 GER SCHACHE Lucy SN TV Markkleeberg 3 5 22 11 0,600 11  
15 GER OLDAG Elin MV FG Schwerin 3 5 23 13 0,600 10  
16 GER SRKALOVIC Uma HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 3 5 22 15 0,600 7  
17 GER OEHME Chelsea NR ETUF Essen 3 5 22 16 0,600 6  
18 GER SCHNEIDER Luisa WÜ SC Korb 3 5 22 17 0,600 5  
19 GER COLSMAN Antonia WE TV Jahn Siegen 3 5 21 16 0,600 5  
20 GER STOKLOSSA Leah BR SVA Oranienburg 3 5 19 14 0,600 5  
21 GER FISCHER Elena ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 5 19 16 0,600 3  
21 GER MERGL Finja BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 5 19 16 0,600 3  
21 GER SCHEEL Antonia SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 3 5 19 16 0,600 3  
24 GER MAURER Sophie BY TUS Pfarrkirchen 3 5 20 19 0,600 1  
24 GER CHAKYR Assol WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 5 20 19 0,600 1  
26 GER ZWICKER Annemarie BS FC Konstanz 3 5 19 19 0,600 0  
27 GER NAGY Sakura Clara WÜ SV Esslingen 3 5 15 17 0,600 -2  
28 GER ULBRICH Lia BE SC Berlin 3 5 19 22 0,600 -3  
29 GER DUDA Sophie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 5 16 20 0,600 -4  
30 GER PAUL Dora-Sophie MV FG Schwerin 2 5 18 16 0,400 2  
31 GER SUWELACK Leonora BE FG Rotation Berlin 2 5 19 19 0,400 0  
32 GER RECK Amelie BE SC Berlin 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2  
33 GER VON KOSLOWSKI Jella SN Dresdener FC 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2  
34 GER GRÜBNAU Linda NR Duisburger FK 2 5 18 21 0,400 -3  
35 GER GAAS Sabrina NS FK Hannover 2 5 18 22 0,400 -4  
36 GER ZHONG Kayla HE SKG Oberhöchstadt 2 5 15 20 0,400 -5  
37 GER KLECKER Amelia NR ETUF Essen 2 5 14 21 0,400 -7  
38 GER WANG Lina HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 1 5 17 20 0,200 -3  
39 GER BRUMMEL Luna Mira WE TSV 1863 Herdecke 1 5 16 23 0,200 -7  
40 GER GUNKEL Joline NS FK Hannover 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7  
41 GER LOBE MANGA Aurelia HE TG Dörnigheim 1 5 13 20 0,200 -7  
42 GER WIESNET Katharina BY Nürnberger FC 1 5 13 23 0,200 -10  
43 GER REINHARDT Laura NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1 5 10 21 0,200 -11  
44 GER STEINLE Marilou WÜ PSV Stuttgart 1 5 11 23 0,200 -12  
45 GER ADLER Agnes BY FC Regensburg 1 5 11 24 0,200 -13  
46 GER KRANZ Mia Lianne WE TB Burgsteinfurt 1 5 10 23 0,200 -13  
47 GER SCHULZ Levke HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 1 5 9 23 0,200 -14  
48 GER DUMMER Elisabeth TH KSZU Meiningen 1 5 7 22 0,200 -15  
49 GER FROMMOLD Lotte Kassandra HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 0 5 13 25 0,000 -12  
50 GER ALTUNTAS Su Helen HE Darmstädter FC 0 5 9 25 0,000 -16  
50 GER DÜRRWALD Lena ST USC Magdeburg 0 5 9 25 0,000 -16  
52 GER SCHONATH Marie Charlotte TH FSC Jena 0 5 7 25 0,000 -18  
52 GER ABENDROTH Marie NR FC Moers 0 5 7 25 0,000 -18  
52 GER TARTLER Johanna NR Dürener FC 0 5 7 25 0,000 -18