Last transmission: 10.06.2023 12:33 | Liska Derkum

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 GER GERICKE Elisabeth BR FSC Cottbus 6 6 30 3 1,000 27
2 GER CONRAD Alessia BY SV Wacker Burghausen 6 6 30 4 1,000 26
3 GER KÖNCZÖL Edith BS Freiburger TS 6 6 29 4 1,000 25
4 GER HÖPFL Milla BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
5 GER KELLNER Helena BY KTF Luitpold München 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
6 GER SCHACHE Lucy SN TV Markkleeberg 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
7 GER SOROKIN Nika BE FC Grunewald 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
8 GER SAUER Thea Amelie SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
9 GER COLSMAN Antonia WE TV Jahn Siegen 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
10 GER KWAST Valentina BR FSC Cottbus 5 6 27 11 0,833 16
11 GER REINDL Alva NR FC Moers 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
12 GER SRKALOVIC Uma HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
13 GER HOPPE Lilly Emma ST FG Merseburger Raben 5 6 25 13 0,833 12
14 GER SCHEEL Antonia SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
15 GER SCHUSTER Theresa SN Dresdener FC 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
16 GER KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise SN TV Markkleeberg 5 6 25 15 0,833 10
17 GER FISCHER Elena ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5 6 25 16 0,833 9
18 GER SUWELACK Leonora BE FG Rotation Berlin 4 6 27 13 0,667 14
19 GER MAURER Sophie BY TUS Pfarrkirchen 4 6 26 13 0,667 13
20 GER SCHÖTTLER Ella BE SC Berlin 4 6 26 14 0,667 12
21 GER CHAKYR Assol WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
22 GER WANG Lina HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 4 6 22 11 0,667 11
23 GER VON KOSLOWSKI Jella SN Dresdener FC 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
24 GER SCHNEIDER Luisa WÜ SC Korb 4 6 23 14 0,667 9
25 GER OLDAG Elin MV FG Schwerin 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
26 GER DÜRRWALD Lena ST USC Magdeburg 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
27 GER ULBRICH Lia BE SC Berlin 4 6 22 17 0,667 5
28 GER PAUL Dora-Sophie MV FG Schwerin 4 6 22 19 0,667 3
29 GER DUDA Sophie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 21 21 0,667 0
30 GER ZWICKER Annemarie BS FC Konstanz 3 6 25 19 0,500 6
31 GER WIESNET Katharina BY Nürnberger FC 3 6 26 22 0,500 4
32 GER STOKLOSSA Leah BR SVA Oranienburg 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
33 GER MERGL Finja BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
34 GER BRUMMEL Luna Mira WE TSV 1863 Herdecke 3 6 20 19 0,500 1
35 GER GUNKEL Joline NS FK Hannover 3 6 19 18 0,500 1
36 GER OEHME Chelsea NR ETUF Essen 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
37 GER SCHONATH Marie Charlotte TH FSC Jena 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
38 GER RECK Amelie BE SC Berlin 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
39 GER FROMMOLD Lotte Kassandra HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
40 GER DUMMER Elisabeth TH KSZU Meiningen 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
41 GER ZHONG Kayla HE SKG Oberhöchstadt 3 6 17 21 0,500 -4
42 GER NAGY Sakura Clara WÜ SV Esslingen 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1
43 GER SCHULZ Levke HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
44 GER KLECKER Amelia NR ETUF Essen 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
45 GER STEINLE Marilou WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7
46 GER REINHARDT Laura NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7
47 GER LOBE MANGA Aurelia HE TG Dörnigheim 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8
48 GER KRANZ Mia Lianne WE TB Burgsteinfurt 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9
49 GER TARTLER Johanna NR Dürener FC 2 6 14 23 0,333 -9
50 GER ABENDROTH Marie NR FC Moers 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10
51 GER ADLER Agnes BY FC Regensburg 2 6 14 27 0,333 -13
52 GER GAAS Sabrina NS FK Hannover 1 6 17 25 0,167 -8
53 GER ALTUNTAS Su Helen HE Darmstädter FC 1 6 15 25 0,167 -10
54 GER GRÜBNAU Linda NR Duisburger FK 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11