Letzte Aktualisierung: 04.09.2021 16:20 | Cercle d'Escrime de Biel/Bienne

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 TERRIBILINI Alessandro
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI Ba 1
Sa. 11:30
64 *** bye ***
33 FAVRE Aurélien
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 15
32 ITSANIS Stavros
FCZ Zug
GRE D 14
17 LIONELLO Arturo
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 7
48 LANDERRETCHE Jean
CEFL Florimont
SUI V 15
49 WAGISBACH Marc Andreas
AFCB Bern
SUI V 9
16 GSCHWEND Marino Roberto
FCB Bern
SUI D 8
9 SCHÄDELI Jonathan
AFCB Bern
SUI V 15
56 VESELINOVIC Radovan
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 10
41 GONCALVES David
FGK Küssnacht
POR V 15
24 LANDERRETCHE Thomas
CEFL Florimont
FRA D 7
25 DUCHENE Noam
CEFL Florimont
FRA V 15
40 GOLOVATYUK Matvej
FGL Luzern
RUS D 5
57 BAMERT Fynn
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 7
8 KRONBICHLER Christoph
SES Sion
SUI V 13
5 RAPPA Domenico
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
60 ALPTEKIN Ege
FCZ Zug
SUI D 5
37 BARRADI Léo Emil
CEFL Florimont
SUI V 13
28 BULLIARD Valentin
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 12
21 PASSOT Léo
SES Sion
SUI D 9
44 MELLY Arnaud
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
53 TOMASIN Riccardo
CAL Lausanne
ITA D 9
12 VON SCHONBORN Leopold
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
13 FAVRE Arthur
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
52 DE CAO Yannis
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 5
45 RIVERO Hector
BFC Basel
SUI D 3
20 CHRIST Andres
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
29 PFEIFER Paul
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
36 ZWICKER Theodor
BS FSF Flawil
GER D 10
61 OVERNEY Gaël
EEB Bulle
SUI D 10
4 BERGER Jules
CEM Morges
SUI V 15
3 RAHAMEFY Aina
FRA
FRA V 15
62 KILCHENMANN Tizian
SEB Basel
SUI D 3
35 FUX Nevio
FCSG St. Gallen
SUI D 10
30 GUADAGNIN Alessandro
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
19 ELMIGER Aloys
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 15
46 MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 10
51 CHERUBINI Niccolo
FCZN Zürich
SUI D 14
14 VAIANI Alan
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
11 ALBRECHT Nicolas
SES Sion
SUI V 15
54 RAUBER Ferdinand
EEB Bulle
SUI D 6
43 POIDEVIN Felix
SES Sion
SUI D 14
22 CHARBONNET Samuel
SES Sion
SUI V 15
27 STÄHELI Maurice
CEFL Florimont
SUI V 15
38 FAVRE Tristan
SEG Geneve
SUI D 6
59 WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus
SEZ Zürich
SUI D 4
6 DESMEULES Nathanael
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
7 SQUIERI Juliano Nicola
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
58 QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard
CAL Lausanne
FRA D 5
39 DEMIERRE Nicolas
EEB Bulle
SUI V 15
26 BARBERAU Azzuro Antonin
CAL Lausanne
FRA D 14
23 GOETTMANN Sacha
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
42 ELMIGER Baptiste
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 12
55 SCHMID Felix
AFCB Bern
SUI D 4
10 MOOR Francesco
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
15 PERLINI Nilo
EEB Bulle
SUI V 15
50 VEYA Timéo
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI D 10
47 VON TAVEL Sirius
AFCB Bern
SUI D 7
18 CAGNET Robin
SEG Geneve
FRA V 15
31 WICHT Gianluca
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
34 SIMINSZKY Mark
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI D 10
63 PIZZOLANTE Francesco
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 10
2 ISCHI Eric
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 15
 
TERRIBILINI Alessandro
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
FAVRE Aurélien
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 7
 
 
LANDERRETCHE Jean
CEFL Florimont
SUI V 15
WAGISBACH Marc Andreas
AFCB Bern
SUI D 5
 
 
SCHÄDELI Jonathan
AFCB Bern
SUI V 15
GONCALVES David
FGK Küssnacht
POR D 14
 
 
DUCHENE Noam
CEFL Florimont
FRA V 15
KRONBICHLER Christoph
SES Sion
SUI D 11
 
 
RAPPA Domenico
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
BARRADI Léo Emil
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 11
 
 
MELLY Arnaud
FCB Bern
SUI D 14
VON SCHONBORN Leopold
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
 
 
FAVRE Arthur
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
CHRIST Andres
SEB Basel
SUI D 10
 
 
PFEIFER Paul
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
BERGER Jules
CEM Morges
SUI D 11
 
 
RAHAMEFY Aina
FRA
FRA V 15
GUADAGNIN Alessandro
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 13
 
 
ELMIGER Aloys
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 15
VAIANI Alan
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 13
 
 
ALBRECHT Nicolas
SES Sion
SUI V 15
CHARBONNET Samuel
SES Sion
SUI D 10
 
 
STÄHELI Maurice
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 11
DESMEULES Nathanael
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
 
 
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
DEMIERRE Nicolas
EEB Bulle
SUI D 8
 
 
GOETTMANN Sacha
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 3
MOOR Francesco
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
 
 
PERLINI Nilo
EEB Bulle
SUI D 5
CAGNET Robin
SEG Geneve
FRA V 15
 
 
WICHT Gianluca
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
ISCHI Eric
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 8
 
 
 
 
TERRIBILINI Alessandro
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
LANDERRETCHE Jean
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHÄDELI Jonathan
AFCB Bern
SUI D 12
DUCHENE Noam
CEFL Florimont
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
RAPPA Domenico
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
VON SCHONBORN Leopold
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
FAVRE Arthur
FCB Bern
SUI D 8
PFEIFER Paul
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
RAHAMEFY Aina
FRA
FRA V 15
ELMIGER Aloys
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALBRECHT Nicolas
SES Sion
SUI D 11
DESMEULES Nathanael
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
MOOR Francesco
LUG Lugano
SUI D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
CAGNET Robin
SEG Geneve
FRA V 15
WICHT Gianluca
SEG Geneve
SUI D 13
 
 
 
Nach oben
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 TERRIBILINI Alessandro
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
8 DUCHENE Noam
CEFL Florimont
FRA D 8
5 RAPPA Domenico
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 9
4 PFEIFER Paul
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
3 RAHAMEFY Aina
FRA
FRA V 15
6 DESMEULES Nathanael
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 9
7 SQUIERI Juliano Nicola
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 9
2 CAGNET Robin
SEG Geneve
FRA V 15
 
TERRIBILINI Alessandro
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 10
PFEIFER Paul
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
 
 
RAHAMEFY Aina
FRA
FRA V 15
CAGNET Robin
SEG Geneve
FRA D 10
 
 
 
 
PFEIFER Paul
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
RAHAMEFY Aina
FRA
FRA D 14
 
 
 
Nach oben