Letzte Aktualisierung: 23.04.2022 10:53 | Martin Schreiber

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 GER BRAUN Marius BY KTF Luitpold München 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
2 GER RENNER Moritz BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
3 GER VEITENHEIMER Ciaran BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
4 GER KAPPUS Bastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
5 GER BRAUN Noah WE TG Münster 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
6 GER SEMBACH Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
7 UKR LAZARENKO Ievgen KIEW 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
8 GER VELLA Rosario MR CTG Koblenz 5 6 29 10 0,833 19
9 GER GRÖTEKE Sebastiano BN TSG Weinheim 5 6 27 9 0,833 18
10 GER DÖRFER Laurenz WE TG Münster 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
11 GER RIEGER Laurenz BN TSG Weinheim 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
12 GER KLEIN Felix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
13 GER FABINGER Nils Alexander NR FC Moers 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
14 GER DIESTELKAMP Niklas BY KTF Luitpold München 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
15 GER OLBRICH Justus BY MTV München 5 6 27 12 0,833 15
16 GER LENSCHOW Nick-Malte NR FC Moers 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
17 GER NOWAK Hannes SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
18 GER FROHWEIN Moritz HE TG Dörnigheim 5 6 25 14 0,833 11
19 GER LIEBSCHER David NR OFC Bonn 4 6 24 11 0,667 13
20 GER FRITSCHE Jan BY MTV München 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
21 GER LENK Hendrik Dion BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
22 GER HEITZ Noah BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
23 GER LINDNER Ruben BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 24 15 0,667 9
24 GER HÖFLER Julius BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
25 GER STADLBAUER Florian BY MTV München 4 6 23 16 0,667 7
26 GER ZELLER Markus WÜ TG Tuttlingen 4 6 27 21 0,667 6
27 GER HOFFMANN Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
28 GER HAMLESCHER Magnus NR OFC Bonn 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
29 GER HEGGE Maurus WE TG Münster 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
30 GER SAUERMANN Tim NR DFC Düsseldorf 4 6 22 17 0,667 5
31 GER POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers 4 6 22 18 0,667 4
32 GER SCHRAMM Nils Michael NR OFC Bonn 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
33 GER FAUL Paul Luca BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 24 24 0,667 0
34 GER ARNDT Justin WE Quernheimer FC 3 6 25 16 0,500 9
35 GER KOLLER Korbinian BY KTF Luitpold München 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
36 GER EHRICH Marlon BE SC Berlin 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
37 GER GAASEIDNES Kjell BE SC Berlin 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
38 GER SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
39 JPN KITAMURA Tokai 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
40 GER HELM Leander BE SC Berlin 3 6 19 19 0,500 0
41 GER AHLVERS Philipp ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
42 GER BOSSERHOFF Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
43 GER ENGFER Friedrich MV FG Schwerin 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
44 GER STUDENT Mika WE FG Recklinghausen 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
45 FRA THIAN Aron 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
46 GER DROEGE Oliver BY MTV München 3 6 18 21 0,500 -3
47 GER SCHWANNINGER Timi MR CTG Koblenz 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4
48 GER SPIELMANN Richard ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 6 19 27 0,500 -8
49 GER HAMPO Ole SN TV Markkleeberg 2 6 22 22 0,333 0
50 GER MACHETANZ Jasper SN Dresdener FC 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1
51 GER ALYOKHIN Fyodor BY KTF Luitpold München 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
52 GER MUSCHE Paul ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
53 GER GROTE Lukas BS Freiburger TS 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
54 GER MIRBACH Maximilian NR DFC Düsseldorf 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8
55 GER VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan MR CTG Koblenz 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8
56 GER SCHARFENBERG Rasmus SH VFL Pinneberg 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9
57 GER ACKERMANN Leonardo BY MTV München 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9
58 GER KLAUS Felix BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1 6 16 25 0,167 -9
59 GER SCHMIDT Friedrich ST USC Magdeburg 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10
60 GER SCHÄTZKE Christoph ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10