Letzte Aktualisierung: 23.04.2022 10:47 | Martin Schreiber

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER BRAUN Marius BY KTF Luitpold München 6 6 30 6 1,000 24  
1 GER RENNER Moritz BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 6 1,000 24  
3 GER VEITENHEIMER Ciaran BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
4 GER KAPPUS Bastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
5 GER BRAUN Noah WE TG Münster 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
5 GER SEMBACH Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
7 UKR LAZARENKO Ievgen KIEW 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
8 GER VELLA Rosario MR CTG Koblenz 5 6 29 10 0,833 19  
9 GER GRÖTEKE Sebastiano BN TSG Weinheim 5 6 27 9 0,833 18  
10 GER DÖRFER Laurenz WE TG Münster 5 6 28 11 0,833 17  
11 GER RIEGER Laurenz BN TSG Weinheim 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
11 GER KLEIN Felix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
13 GER FABINGER Nils Alexander NR FC Moers 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
14 GER DIESTELKAMP Niklas BY KTF Luitpold München 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
15 GER OLBRICH Justus BY MTV München 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
16 GER LENSCHOW Nick-Malte NR FC Moers 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
17 GER NOWAK Hannes SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
18 GER FROHWEIN Moritz HE TG Dörnigheim 5 6 25 14 0,833 11  
19 GER LIEBSCHER David NR OFC Bonn 4 6 24 11 0,667 13  
20 GER FRITSCHE Jan BY MTV München 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
21 GER LENK Hendrik Dion BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
22 GER HEITZ Noah BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
23 GER LINDNER Ruben BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 24 15 0,667 9  
24 GER HÖFLER Julius BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
25 GER STADLBAUER Florian BY MTV München 4 6 23 16 0,667 7  
26 GER ZELLER Markus WÜ TG Tuttlingen 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
27 GER HAMLESCHER Magnus NR OFC Bonn 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
27 GER HOFFMANN Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
29 GER HEGGE Maurus WE TG Münster 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
30 GER SAUERMANN Tim NR DFC Düsseldorf 4 6 22 17 0,667 5  
31 GER POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers 4 6 22 18 0,667 4  
32 GER SCHRAMM Nils Michael NR OFC Bonn 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
33 GER FAUL Paul Luca BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 24 24 0,667 0  
34 GER ARNDT Justin WE Quernheimer FC 3 6 25 16 0,500 9  
35 GER KOLLER Korbinian BY KTF Luitpold München 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
36 GER EHRICH Marlon BE SC Berlin 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
37 GER GAASEIDNES Kjell BE SC Berlin 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
37 GER SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
39 JPN KITAMURA Tokai 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
40 GER HELM Leander BE SC Berlin 3 6 19 19 0,500 0  
41 GER BOSSERHOFF Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
41 GER AHLVERS Philipp ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
43 GER ENGFER Friedrich MV FG Schwerin 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
44 GER STUDENT Mika WE FG Recklinghausen 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
45 FRA THIAN Aron 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3  
46 GER DROEGE Oliver BY MTV München 3 6 18 21 0,500 -3  
47 GER SCHWANNINGER Timi MR CTG Koblenz 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4  
48 GER SPIELMANN Richard ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 6 19 27 0,500 -8  
49 GER HAMPO Ole SN TV Markkleeberg 2 6 22 22 0,333 0  
50 GER MACHETANZ Jasper SN Dresdener FC 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1  
51 GER ALYOKHIN Fyodor BY KTF Luitpold München 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
52 GER MUSCHE Paul ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
53 GER GROTE Lukas BS Freiburger TS 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
54 GER MIRBACH Maximilian NR DFC Düsseldorf 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
55 GER VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan MR CTG Koblenz 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8  
56 GER SCHARFENBERG Rasmus SH VFL Pinneberg 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9  
57 GER ACKERMANN Leonardo BY MTV München 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9  
58 GER KLAUS Felix BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1 6 16 25 0,167 -9  
59 GER SCHMIDT Friedrich ST USC Magdeburg 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
60 GER SCHÄTZKE Christoph ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
61 GER WASCHIPKY Oskar BE FG Rotation Berlin 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
62 GER GOLLNICK Noah NS Eintracht Hildesheim 1 6 12 27 0,167 -15  
63 GER OTT Janosch HE Darmstädter FC 1 6 10 25 0,167 -15  
64 GER BAPPERT Felix SW TG Frankenthal 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16  
65 GER WEIMANN Dorian HH Walddörfer SV 1 6 12 29 0,167 -17  
66 GER REHDA Felix MV FG Schwerin 1 6 11 29 0,167 -18  
66 GER BAPPERT Maxim SW TG Frankenthal 1 6 11 29 0,167 -18  
68 GER HASSE Malte NS SV Alfeld 1 6 9 27 0,167 -18  
69 GER KOTHIERINGER Michael BY KTF Luitpold München 1 6 10 29 0,167 -19  
70 GER SEE Benedikt BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
71 GER BECHER Nicolas SW TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
72 GER JOCHIMS Felix NR Dürener FC 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
73 GER GAUSS Neil WÜ PSV Stuttgart 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
74 GER WATSON Julian NR DFC Düsseldorf 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
74 GER SCHULTZ Milan MV FG Schwerin 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
76 GER BROCKER Malte MV FG Schwerin 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26  
77 GER RODRIGUEZ Christian HE Darmstädter FC 0 6 2 30 0,000 -28