Letzte Aktualisierung: 25.05.2022 19:04 | Sonja Lange
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | Pl. | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | KRÖPELIN Joscha | HE | VFL Marburg FA | 2.9999 | 1.0 |
T2 | GER | SCHUMACHER Noah | WE | TG Münster | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T3 | GER | NEUMANN Henry | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T4 | GER | BERGMANN Dominik | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T5 | GER | MOTA-HEHN Mateus | BN | FC Lauda-Königshofen | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
TNR | GER | KOHNERT Tristan | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
T7 | GER | TÖRÖK Bence Tibor | NR | Dürener FC | 2.9999 | |
T8 | GER | SCHROTT Benjamin | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 2.9999 | |
T9 | GER | NIEßNER Finn | SW | TG Frankenthal | 2.9999 | |
T10 | GER | VON ERFFA Leopold | BY | MTV München | 2.9999 | |
T11 | GER | SEIFFERT Georgi | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 2.9999 | |
T12 | GER | MAHUTKA Leander Luis | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 2.9999 | |
T13 | GER | HESSE Leo | WE | TG Münster | 2.9999 | |
T14 | GER | HOPPE Adrian | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 | |
TNR | GER | NITTRITZ Sebastian | NR | Dürener FC | 2.9999 | |
T16 | GER | FINZENHAGEN Ben | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.9999 | |
T17 | GER | WITTKE Marlon | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 2.9999 | |
T18 | GER | MANTEUFEL Emil | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 2.9999 | |
T19 | GER | KILINC Harun | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | 2.9999 | |
TNR | GER | GLÄSER Lasse | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | 2.9999 | |
T21 | GER | RADANT Raphael | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.9999 | |
T22 | GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 | |
T23 | GER | SOARES DOS REIS Moritz | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | 2.9999 | |
T24 | GER | WALTER Raphael | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.9999 | |
TNR | GER | RIECKE Leonard | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | 2.9999 | |
T26 | GER | GREBING Julian Richard | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | 2.9999 | |
T27 | GER | WILMSMEYER Heiner | WE | TG Münster | 2.9999 | |
T28 | GER | KIEL Antonio | WÜ | TSV Leinfelden | 2.9999 | |
T29 | GER | FRITZ Johann | WÜ | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | 2.9999 | |
T30 | GER | KONDRATEV Vasily | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 2.9999 | |
T31 | GER | LEHNER Fynn | SW | VT Zweibrücken | 2.9999 | |
T32 | GER | WALTER Sebastian | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.9999 | |
TNR | GER | BURGER Matthis | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | 2.9999 | |
T34 | GER | NEUSCHAEFER Felix | BY | MTV München | 2.9999 | |
T35 | GER | WINKLER Friedrich | BE | SC Berlin | 2.9999 | |
T36 | GER | GLANZMANN Sammy | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 2.9999 | |
T37 | GER | BARBY Henrik | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | |
T38 | GER | POPP Alexander | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 2.9999 | |
T39 | GER | BERGERT Michael | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 | |
T40 | GER | KÖTHE Joscha | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | 2.9999 | |
T41 | GER | STRASHEIM Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.9999 | |
T42 | GER | SIEMERS Jesper | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 2.9999 | |
T43 | GER | WUNDLING Kai | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.9999 | |
T44 | GER | WERNER Titus | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.9999 | |
T45 | GER | BECKMANN Otto | ST | SV Angern | 2.9999 | |
TNR | GER | LOUWES Friedrich | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.9999 | |
T47 | GER | MEHNER Levy Etienne | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.9999 | |
TNR | GER | SCHMITZ Daniel | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | |
T49 | GER | LEIMERT Luca Nicky | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.9999 | |
T50 | GER | KOLB Conrad | BE | SC Berlin | 2.9999 | |
T51 | GER | THIEMEL Erik | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | |
T52 | GER | GONG Shengquan | NR | Kölner FK | 2.9999 | |
T53 | GER | MÄDER Michel | BS | Freiburger TS | 2.9999 | |
T54 | GER | SEEMANN Niklas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 2.9999 | |
T55 | GER | PUHLMANN Felix | BE | SC Berlin | 2.9999 | |
T56 | GER | RANCK Christoffer | HH | Walddörfer SV | 2.9999 | |
T57 | GER | KUNKEL Jakob | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 2.9999 | |
T58 | GER | TRUSKAWA Maarten | WE | Hasper FC | 2.9999 | |
T59 | GER | GERBERS Emil | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.9999 | |
T60 | GER | LEONHARDT Tim | BN | FC Lauda-Königshofen | 2.9999 | |
T61 | GER | KLITZING Jan Lasse | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | |
TNR | GER | MAJCHROWICZ Szymon | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | 2.9999 | |
T63 | GER | WANG Zimin | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.9999 | |
TNR | GER | VERBERKT Bennet | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | |
T65 | GER | FISCHER Michael Lukas | BS | Freiburger TS | 2.9999 | |
T66 | GER | NEMAT Malte | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 | |
T67 | GER | PAGENKOPF Niklas | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | |
T68 | GER | DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | |
T69 | GER | OTTO Justus | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.9999 | |
TNR | GER | PIETSCH Adrian | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | |
TNR | GER | MANIA Christoph | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | 2.9999 | |
T72 | GER | FREY Quentin | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.9999 | |
T73 | GER | JOBST Alexander | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | |
TNR | GER | BURST Leon | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 2.9999 | |
T75 | GER | WITTEK Julian | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 2.9999 | |
T76 | GER | TAAPKEN Simon | HE | Wiesbadener FC | 2.9999 | |
TNR | GER | SPRINGBORN Alexander | WÜ | SV Esslingen | 2.9999 | |
T78 | GER | NEUMEISTER Alexander | WÜ | TSV Tettnang | 2.9999 | |
TNR | GER | NEIDHARDT Mika | WÜ | VFL Kirchheim | 2.9999 | |
T80 | GER | SCHIMANN Kirill | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.9999 | |
T81 | GER | PHIELIPEIT Mateo | BE | SC Berlin | 2.9999 | |
T82 | GER | GREBING Jonathan Alexander | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | 2.9999 | |
TNR | GER | RÄTHEL Werner | MV | FC Greifswald | 2.9999 | |
T84 | GER | MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.9999 | |
TNR | GER | PFEIL Arne | WE | TG Münster | 2.9999 | |
T86 | GER | SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 2.9999 | |
TNR | GER | HERRMANN Jim | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 2.9999 | |
T88 | GER | VESTI Lucien | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.9999 | |
T89 | GER | PERTSEV Daniel | BE | SC Berlin | 2.9999 | |
T90 | GER | SCHMIDT Konrad | ST | USC Magdeburg | 2.9999 | |
T91 | GER | MEHNER Laureano | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | |
TNR | GER | BERG Mateo | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | |
T93 | GER | WERNER Jonathan | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.9999 | |
T94 | GER | HAUKE Dominique | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 | |
T95 | GER | SCHNABEL Lennart | TH | FSC Jena | 2.9999 | |
T96 | GER | STAIB Samuel | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.9999 | |
T97 | GER | ECKNER Lykko | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.9999 | |
T98 | GER | SCHOSSER Finn Jakob | BY | MTV München | 2.9999 | |
T99 | GER | BELOUANAS Mehdi | HE | Darmstädter FC | 2.9999 | |
T100 | GER | MAIER Hendrik | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.9999 | |
T101 | GER | BACH Marius | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | 2.9999 | |
T102 | GER | BÖHME David | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.9999 | |
T103 | GER | MARKS Florian | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 2.9999 | |
TNR | GER | SCHORN Maximilian | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | |
T105 | GER | FAITZ Theodor | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 2.9999 | |
T106 | GER | KELLER Tim | WÜ | TSV Calw | 2.9999 | |
T107 | GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin | TH | FSC Jena | 2.9999 | |
T108 | GER | GEßNER Nicolas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.9999 | |
T109 | GER | BRITO Lucas | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 2.9999 | |
T110 | GER | NEIß Bent | NR | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | 2.9999 | |
T111 | GER | PERLEBERG Matheo | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2.9999 | |
TNR | GER | KOCH Matthes Hagen | NS | MTV Braunschweig | 2.9999 | |
T113 | GER | FINK Alexander | NS | FK Hannover | 2.9999 | |
T114 | GER | PETRI Daniel | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | 2.9999 | |
T115 | GER | WÖPPEL Julius | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.9999 | |
T116 | GER | SCHUBERT Laurenz | NS | SV Alfeld | 2.9999 | |
T117 | GER | KIEßLING Joshua | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.9999 | |
TNR | GER | JOHN Tim | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.9999 | |
TNR | GER | LEE Matteo | HE | Darmstädter FC | 2.9999 | |
T120 | GER | JANSEN Arvid | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | 2.9999 |
Die mit "T" gekennzeichneten Ränge wurden durch Losentscheid bestimmt.