Letzte Aktualisierung: 07.05.2022 11:59 | Katarina Lahn
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ZONI Lea | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.1 |
2. | GER | EVERS Larissa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.2 |
3. | GER | ARNELA Lucia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.3 |
4. | GER | SEIFFERT Veranika | BE | SC Berlin | 2.4 |
5. | GER | GAMKE Ella | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.5 |
6. | GER | JAKOB Mia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.6 |
7. | GER | BRAUN Annemarie | NR | FC Moers | 2.7 |
8. | GER | HERWIG Merle | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.8 |
9. | GER | HERWIG Finja Malu | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.9 |
10. | GER | BERGER Julia | BE | SC Berlin | 2.10 |
11. | GER | HÖPFL Amelie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.11 |
12. | GER | BENEDIX Martha | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.12 |
13. | GER | HARTFELDER Nicole | NR | FC Moers | 2.13 |
14. | GER | TROPMANN Anastasia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.14 |
15. | GER | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | SN | KSV Weißwasser | 2.15 |
16. | GER | SCHNARR Sophia | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.16 |
17. | GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | HH | Hamburger FC | 2.17 |
18. | GER | ENGLER Eva | NR | FC Moers | 2.18 |
19. | GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie | NR | FC Moers | 2.20 |
20. | GER | KRAFT Maja | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.21 |
21. | GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 2.22 |
22. | GER | HOFFMANN Alexia | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | 2.23 |
23. | GER | SCHNARR Pia | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.24 |
24. | GER | ROHNER Emilia | BE | SC Berlin | 2.25 |
25. | GER | WICHMANN Elisabeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.26 |
26. | GER | HAGEN Helena | BE | SC Berlin | 2.27 |
27. | GER | PAVLOVA Eva | BE | SC Berlin | 2.28 |
28. | GER | KURLUS Carina Kim | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 2.29 |
29. | GER | MERT Buket | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.31 |
30. | GER | FELLMANN Emelie | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.32 |
31. | GER | FRANKE Lena Inken | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 2.33 |
32. | GER | BAAS Svenja | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.34 |
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KRAUSE Frida | HH | FC Rothenbaum | N.2 |
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | GOGOLIN Kim | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | N.1 |
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | AL HASHIM Rana | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | N.2 |
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HASSINGER Sophie | BR | FSC Cottbus | N.4 |
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | N.2 |
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WEYERMANN Freya | NR | Dürener FC | N.5 |
2. | GER | KOSIN Lena | NR | FC Moers | N.7 |
3. | GER | RIDDER Reimut | NR | Dürener FC | N.8 |
4. | GER | RIDDER Alrun | NR | Dürener FC | N.9 |
5. | GER | HAMMERATH Silva | NR | Dürener FC | N.10 |
6. | GER | CÜPPER Miriam | NR | Dürener FC | Y.11 |
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | PALADINI Giuliana | BS | TV Haueneberstein | N.3 |
2. | GER | MALETZ Alina | BS | TV Lahr | N.4 |
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | GESCH Rubina Rose | WE | Quernheimer FC | N.2 |
2. | GER | BEHLKE Ronja | WE | FG Recklinghausen | N.3 |
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | RANFT Abby | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | N.4 |
2. | GER | PERL Marie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | N.5 |
3. | GER | BACH Marie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | N.6 |
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi | WÜ | TG Biberach | N.2 |
2. | GER | UMLAUF Mara Anneke | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | N.4 |
3. | GER | POPOV Anna - Sophia | WÜ | TG Biberach | N.5 |
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HUBOLD Pia | TH | FSC Jena | N.1 |
2. | GER | WETZEL Tabea Sophie | TH | FSC Nordhausen | N.2 |
3. | GER | SCHRÖDER Josephine | TH | FSC Jena | N.3 |
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BAUER Fenja | HE | TG Hanau | N.3 |
2. | GER | METZ Thea | HE | TFC Hanau | N.4 |
3. | GER | KRÖPELIN Fenja | HE | VFL Marburg FA | N.6 |
4. | GER | OHREM Muriel | HE | MTV Giessen | N.7 |
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BUSCHE Lena | SW | TG Frankenthal | N.1 |
2. | GER | KIESSLING Florence | SW | TG Frankenthal | N.2 |
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | N.6 |
2. | GER | FISCHER Marie | BE | OSC Berlin | N.7 |
3. | GER | KARIUS Bele | BE | SC Berlin | N.8 |
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | JANKNECHT Francisca | NS | FK Hannover | N.2 |
2. | GER | ARBOGAST Mia | NS | MTV Braunschweig | N.3 |
3. | GER | HOFFMANN Chiara | NS | TSV Winsen | N.4 |
4. | GER | PAETSCH Eleni Maria | NS | SV Alfeld | N.5 |
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SOULEMEZI Eleftheria | BY | Fechtclub München | N.2 |
2. | GER | POPOV Maria | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | N.3 |
3. | GER | SELMAYR Sarah | BY | TV Feldkirchen | N.4 |
4. | GER | TSOGIDIS Christina | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.5 |
5. | GER | JOERIS Tophan | BY | Nürnberger FC | N.6 |
6. | GER | KÖLL Teresa | BY | TV Feldkirchen | N.7 |
7. | GER | STIEGLMEIER Anna | BY | MTV München | N.8 |
8. | GER | SCHWAB Sophie | BY | FC Fürth | N.9 |
9. | GER | CONRAD Diana | BY | SV Wacker Burghausen | N.10 |
10. | GER | FUDERHOLZ Clara | BY | FC Fürth | N.11 |
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | STEFER Luzie Helene | MV | FG Schwerin | N.1 |
2. | GER | GOLDAMMER Mila | MV | FG Schwerin | N.2 |
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | TEMUR Duru | HH | Walddörfer SV | Y.3 |
2. | GER | GROßMANN Julie | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | Y.2 |
3. | GER | TAUBITZ Elina Annalena | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | Y.3 |
4. | GER | NOWARA Nora Leandra | BR | FSC Cottbus | Y.5 |
5. | GER | GÜNDEL Aurelia | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | Y.3 |
6. | GER | BISCHOFF Emma | BS | TV Haueneberstein | Y.6 |
7. | GER | HARTMANN Sofia | NS | SV Alfeld | Y.6 |
8. | GER | GROSS Taamke | MV | FG Schwerin | Y.3 |
9. | GER | LOBSIGER Lilly | HH | FC Rothenbaum | Y.4 |
10. | GER | SCHMÜSER Emma | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | Y.3 |
11. | GER | DIERßEN Leonie | NS | TSV Winsen | Y.7 |
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein |
---|