Letzte Aktualisierung: 24.04.2022 10:53 | Martin Schreiber

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 GER BEHR Leandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 4 1,000 26
2 GER POSGAY Zsofia WÜ PSV Stuttgart 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
3 GER KIRSCH Anne BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
4 GER UELTGESFORTH Pia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 29 13 1,000 16
5 NED KOSTER Tessa SC Amsterdam 5 6 28 9 0,833 19
6 GER KIRSCHEN Kim BE SC Berlin 5 6 27 10 0,833 17
7 GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
8 GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
9 GER MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 25 13 0,833 12
10 GER ZONI Anna ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5 6 26 15 0,833 11
11 GER FENGER Hannah NR FC Moers 5 6 26 17 0,833 9
12 GER RUSTLER Aline WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 6 25 16 0,833 9
13 GER ARNELA Lucia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 22 8 0,800 14
14 GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah BN TSG Weinheim 4 5 20 9 0,800 11
15 GER ZIEGON Laura BY KTF Luitpold München 4 6 25 13 0,667 12
16 GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 26 15 0,667 11
17 ITA CAMMILLETTI Marta 4 6 24 14 0,667 10
18 GER ZONI Lea ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
19 BEL REISE Maria-Laura FF CE Woluwe 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
20 GER STEPHAN Mona NR OFC Bonn 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
21 GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 21 13 0,667 8
22 GER ÖTTL Lea WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
23 GER WEGENER Marike ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
24 GER EVERS Larissa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
25 GER BAARS Anna WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 26 24 0,667 2
26 GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers 3 5 17 13 0,600 4
27 GER RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FC 3 6 23 16 0,500 7
28 NED YOSHIMORI Rachika Schermacademie Zair 3 6 25 20 0,500 5
29 GER SCHMIDT Leonie WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
30 GER BRAUN Anna-Sophie NR FC Moers 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
31 GER VOGEL Greta WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
32 GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
33 GER JAKOB Mia WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
34 GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
35 GER SCHMIDT Marie HE TFC Hanau 3 6 17 19 0,500 -2
36 GER SOTHEN Ira ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 6 18 24 0,500 -6
37 GER BERGER Julia BE SC Berlin 3 6 15 24 0,500 -9
38 GER WITT Lara WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 5 14 19 0,400 -5
39 GER SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC 2 5 13 20 0,400 -7
40 GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2
41 GER SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3
42 GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie MV FG Schwerin 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
43 GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
44 GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR DFC Düsseldorf 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
45 GER RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
46 GER HARTMANN Leonie BE SC Berlin 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
47 GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8
48 GER HASSINGER Liliane BR FSC Cottbus 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9