Last transmission: 02.04.2022 17:14 | Steve Glinka

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 GER PETERSEN Ole TH SV Einheit Altenburg 12 12 60 14 1,000 46
2 GER WINKER Leonard BY TV Augsburg 12 12 60 24 1,000 36
3 GER ZWICKER Theodor BS FC Konstanz 12 12 60 25 1,000 35
4 GER BAUMGÄRTNER Tim WÜ SportVg Feuerbach 12 12 56 25 1,000 31
5 CZE OSTALSKIY Ivan WÜ Heidenheimer SB 12 12 59 30 1,000 29
6 GER MÜLLER Benno NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 11 12 59 25 0,917 34
7 GER ZIMMERMANN Frederik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 11 12 58 30 0,917 28
8 GER MIKES Julian HE Eintracht Frankfurt 11 12 57 29 0,917 28
9 GER HERTWECK Andri HE Eintracht Frankfurt 10 12 58 24 0,833 34
10 GER WILLERS Colten WÜ TSF Ditzingen 10 12 58 25 0,833 33
11 GER DENG Levi HE Eintracht Frankfurt 10 12 58 27 0,833 31
12 GER KARNAGEL Leopold SN TV Markkleeberg 10 12 51 25 0,833 26
13 GER KÖPF Johannes WÜ Heidenheimer SB 10 12 56 33 0,833 23
14 GER MARTIN Jasper HE Eintracht Frankfurt 10 12 56 36 0,833 20
15 GER MORLANG Kim NR Lohausener SV 9 12 55 27 0,750 28
16 GER HEINECKE Max-Julius HE TV Dillenburg 9 12 55 29 0,750 26
17 GER VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin SN FC Leipzig 9 12 54 36 0,750 18
18 GER NOE Louis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 9 12 50 32 0,750 18
19 GER REICH Paul WÜ Heidenheimer SB 9 12 52 35 0,750 17
20 GER FREUND Julian BE OSC Berlin 9 12 50 33 0,750 17
21 GER LENNARTZ Daan NR OFC Bonn 9 12 50 36 0,750 14
22 GER PURAT Christian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 8 12 55 35 0,667 20
23 GER KUMMER Rainald WÜ Heidenheimer SB 8 12 50 32 0,667 18
24 GER SCHMUTZ Kilian WÜ Heidenheimer SB 8 12 49 31 0,667 18
25 GER RÖSELER Felix SN FC Leipzig 8 12 48 36 0,667 12
26 GER SINGH SUD Sebastian BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 8 12 52 41 0,667 11
27 GER MACCHIANO Leandro NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 8 12 48 37 0,667 11
28 GER KÖPF Cornelius WÜ Heidenheimer SB 8 12 46 43 0,667 3
29 GER KRAUSE Levi BY TV Augsburg 8 12 45 47 0,667 -2
30 GER GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 7 12 46 26 0,583 20
31 GER HEIMANN Anton NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 7 12 47 35 0,583 12
32 GER SCHMIDT Julian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 7 12 50 40 0,583 10
33 GER BÜTZLER Paul NR EFG Essen 7 12 44 38 0,583 6
34 GER SCHULLER Stephan WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 12 48 38 0,500 10
35 GER DUDA Denis Wolfgang BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 6 12 48 44 0,500 4
36 GER GEBHARD Tobias SN SV Medizin Bautzen 6 12 47 45 0,500 2
37 GER OTTO Bo HE Frankfurter TV 6 12 46 45 0,500 1
38 GER KUMMER Eilert WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 12 41 44 0,500 -3
39 GER GERNDT Jan HE TV Dillenburg 6 12 42 46 0,500 -4
40 GER GANZ David WÜ TSV Pliezhausen 6 12 39 47 0,500 -8
41 GER KASDORFF Marius WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 12 36 45 0,500 -9
42 GER KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 12 43 42 0,417 1
43 GER FRIEDRICH Nils SN FSV Görlitz 5 12 43 44 0,417 -1
44 GER REICHE Korbinian SN SV Medizin Bautzen 5 12 48 50 0,417 -2
45 GER HELLMICH Konrad NS Osnabrücker SC 5 12 41 44 0,417 -3
46 GER BLASER Leonard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 12 40 44 0,417 -4
47 GER BUCHHOLTZ Jannek WÜ TSF Ditzingen 5 12 39 47 0,417 -8
48 GER KEITEL Moritz WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 12 33 43 0,417 -10
49 GER KALCH Elias BY TV Augsburg 5 12 37 48 0,417 -11
50 GER GRÖGER Christoph SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 4 12 44 46 0,333 -2
51 GER GIANNOLO Valerio HE Frankfurter TV 4 12 45 53 0,333 -8
52 GER BERGNER Niklas TH MTV Saalfeld 4 12 43 51 0,333 -8
53 GER RIFFEL Finn Niklas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 12 38 46 0,333 -8
54 GER GÜTTLER Maximilian HE Eintracht Frankfurt 4 12 43 54 0,333 -11
55 GER HOLLBURG Karl SN TV Markkleeberg 4 12 33 44 0,333 -11
56 GER HÜBNER Nils SN FC Oelsnitz 4 12 39 51 0,333 -12
57 GER VOGEL Caspar NR OFC Bonn 4 12 34 47 0,333 -13
58 GER THEOBALD Felix HE FC Kassel 4 12 29 47 0,333 -18
59 GER FEY Tom HE SSG Bensheim 4 12 31 53 0,333 -22
60 GER BUBERL Erik Niklas SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 3 12 34 50 0,250 -16
61 GER SAUR Julian Joel WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 12 28 51 0,250 -23
62 GER SCHÜNKE Hendrik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 12 28 54 0,250 -26
63 GER THÄLE Alexander SN Dresdener FC 3 12 26 53 0,250 -27
64 GER NICKEL Simon BE OSC Berlin 2 12 34 53 0,167 -19
65 GER VON SALDERN Niklas BY TV Augsburg 2 12 34 53 0,167 -19
66 GER EXNER Lars BY Fechtclub München 2 12 31 53 0,167 -22
67 GER SCHWARZ Julian WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 12 30 55 0,167 -25
68 GER DE OLIVEIRA BRAGE SALEIRO CARDOSO Hugo SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 2 12 28 54 0,167 -26
69 GER KOCH Franz SN Dresdener FC 2 12 27 57 0,167 -30
70 GER GABEL Moritz BS TV Lahr 1 12 31 58 0,083 -27
71 GER THIEME Hugo Richard SN TV Markkleeberg 1 12 16 57 0,083 -41
72 GER HARTWIG Finn SN TV Markkleeberg 0 12 24 57 0,000 -33
73 GER BLOHM Kai BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 0 12 22 60 0,000 -38
74 GER TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli SN TV Markkleeberg 0 12 20 59 0,000 -39
75 GER HELLMICH Richard NS Osnabrücker SC 0 12 14 57 0,000 -43
76 GER MIDDENDORF Theo NS Osnabrücker SC 0 12 16 60 0,000 -44
77 GER HARING Gustav SN Dresdener FC 0 12 5 60 0,000 -55