Last transmission: 02.04.2022 17:14 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 11:05 | Referee: JIRMANN MathildeBREKER Henri

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DE OLIVEIRA BRAGE SALEIRO CARDOSO Hugo
Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
1 D2 V5 D2 D1 D1 D3 1 14 28 0.167 -14 7. 65.
GER KASDORFF Marius
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 V5 V5 D0 D2 D3 3 20 23 0.500 -3 4. 44.
GER FRIEDRICH Nils
FSV Görlitz
3 D3 D2 V5 D1 D2 D4 1 17 26 0.167 -9 6. 57.
GER HÜBNER Nils
FC Oelsnitz
4 V5 D4 D1 D2 V5 V5 3 22 24 0.500 -2 3. 42.
GER PETERSEN Ole
SV Einheit Altenburg
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 1.
GER PURAT Christian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 4 28 17 0.667 11 2. 23.
GER GANZ David
TSV Pliezhausen
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 D0 D2 3 20 25 0.500 -5 5. 45.
Details
HÜBNER Nils   V 5 D 2   DE OLIVEIRA BRAGE SALEIRO CARDOSO Hugo
PETERSEN Ole   V 5 D 0   KASDORFF Marius
PURAT Christian   V 5 D 2   FRIEDRICH Nils
DE OLIVEIRA BRAGE SALEIRO CARDOSO Hugo   D 3 V 5   GANZ David
HÜBNER Nils   D 2 V 5   PETERSEN Ole
FRIEDRICH Nils   D 2 V 5   KASDORFF Marius
GANZ David   D 2 V 5   PURAT Christian
DE OLIVEIRA BRAGE SALEIRO CARDOSO Hugo   D 1 V 5   PETERSEN Ole
FRIEDRICH Nils   V 5 D 1   HÜBNER Nils
KASDORFF Marius   D 2 V 5   PURAT Christian
GANZ David   D 0 V 5   PETERSEN Ole
DE OLIVEIRA BRAGE SALEIRO CARDOSO Hugo   V 5 D 3   FRIEDRICH Nils
PURAT Christian   D 4 V 5   HÜBNER Nils
KASDORFF Marius   D 3 V 5   GANZ David
PETERSEN Ole   V 5 D 1   FRIEDRICH Nils
PURAT Christian   V 5 D 1   DE OLIVEIRA BRAGE SALEIRO CARDOSO Hugo
HÜBNER Nils   D 4 V 5   KASDORFF Marius
FRIEDRICH Nils   D 4 V 5   GANZ David
PETERSEN Ole   V 5 D 4   PURAT Christian
KASDORFF Marius   V 5 D 2   DE OLIVEIRA BRAGE SALEIRO CARDOSO Hugo
GANZ David   D 3 V 5   HÜBNER Nils

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 11:05 | Referee: LADEMANN Louis

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BUCHHOLTZ Jannek
TSF Ditzingen
1 D2 V5 D2 D2 D2 V5 2 18 23 0.333 -5 5. 50.
GER MORLANG Kim
Lohausener SV
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 11 0.833 17 2. 10.
GER EXNER Lars
Fechtclub München
3 D1 D1 D1 D0 D3 V5 1 11 25 0.167 -14 6. 67.
GER KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 V5 D1 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 21 18 0.500 3 4. 36.
GER KUMMER Rainald
Heidenheimer SB
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 25 14 0.667 11 3. 24.
GER WINKER Leonard
TV Augsburg
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 7.
GER THIEME Hugo Richard
TV Markkleeberg
7 D2 D0 D0 D0 D0 D1 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 76.
Details
KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien   V 5 D 2   BUCHHOLTZ Jannek
KUMMER Rainald   D 2 V 5   MORLANG Kim
WINKER Leonard   V 5 D 3   EXNER Lars
BUCHHOLTZ Jannek   V 5 D 2   THIEME Hugo Richard
KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien   D 2 V 5   KUMMER Rainald
EXNER Lars   D 1 V 5   MORLANG Kim
THIEME Hugo Richard   D 1 V 5   WINKER Leonard
BUCHHOLTZ Jannek   D 2 V 5   KUMMER Rainald
EXNER Lars   D 1 V 5   KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien
MORLANG Kim   D 3 V 5   WINKER Leonard
THIEME Hugo Richard   D 0 V 5   KUMMER Rainald
BUCHHOLTZ Jannek   V 5 D 1   EXNER Lars
WINKER Leonard   V 5 D 3   KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien
MORLANG Kim   V 5 D 0   THIEME Hugo Richard
KUMMER Rainald   V 5 D 0   EXNER Lars
WINKER Leonard   V 5 D 2   BUCHHOLTZ Jannek
KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien   D 1 V 5   MORLANG Kim
EXNER Lars   V 5 D 0   THIEME Hugo Richard
KUMMER Rainald   D 3 V 5   WINKER Leonard
MORLANG Kim   V 5 D 2   BUCHHOLTZ Jannek
THIEME Hugo Richard   D 0 V 5   KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 11:05 | Referee: SPREMBERG Paul

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER REICHE Korbinian
SV Medizin Bautzen
1 D4 D3 D4 V5 D4 V5 2 25 25 0.333 0 5. 46.
GER RÖSELER Felix
FC Leipzig
2 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 24 19 0.667 5 2. 29.
GER ZWICKER Theodor
FC Konstanz
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 3.
GER GEBHARD Tobias
SV Medizin Bautzen
4 V5 V3 D3 V5 V5 D4 4 25 21 0.667 4 3. 31.
GER NICKEL Simon
OSC Berlin
5 D4 D1 D2 D3 V4 D1 1 15 27 0.167 -12 6. 63.
GER KOCH Franz
Dresdener FC
6 V5 D2 D0 D2 D2 D3 1 14 28 0.167 -14 7. 65.
GER KÖPF Cornelius
Heidenheimer SB
7 D1 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 21 23 0.500 -2 4. 43.
Details
GEBHARD Tobias   V 5 D 4   REICHE Korbinian
NICKEL Simon   D 1 V 5   RÖSELER Felix
KOCH Franz   D 0 V 5   ZWICKER Theodor
REICHE Korbinian   V 5 D 1   KÖPF Cornelius
GEBHARD Tobias   V 5 D 3   NICKEL Simon
ZWICKER Theodor   V 5 D 2   RÖSELER Felix
KÖPF Cornelius   V 5 D 3   KOCH Franz
REICHE Korbinian   V 5 D 4   NICKEL Simon
ZWICKER Theodor   V 5 D 3   GEBHARD Tobias
RÖSELER Felix   V 5 D 2   KOCH Franz
KÖPF Cornelius   V 5 D 1   NICKEL Simon
REICHE Korbinian   D 3 V 5   ZWICKER Theodor
KOCH Franz   D 2 V 5   GEBHARD Tobias
RÖSELER Felix   V 5 D 4   KÖPF Cornelius
NICKEL Simon   D 2 V 5   ZWICKER Theodor
KOCH Franz   V 5 D 4   REICHE Korbinian
GEBHARD Tobias   V 3 D 2   RÖSELER Felix
ZWICKER Theodor   V 5 D 1   KÖPF Cornelius
NICKEL Simon   V 4 D 2   KOCH Franz
RÖSELER Felix   V 5 D 4   REICHE Korbinian
KÖPF Cornelius   V 5 D 4   GEBHARD Tobias

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 11:05 | Referee: SCHENKENGEL JoannesMACHT Valentin Jannes

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HOLLBURG Karl
TV Markkleeberg
1 D1 D1 V5 D1 D1 D4 1 13 23 0.167 -10 6. 61.
GER MIKES Julian
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 14.
GER LENNARTZ Daan
OFC Bonn
3 V3 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 23 17 0.667 6 3. 28.
GER HARTWIG Finn
TV Markkleeberg
4 D1 D2 D0 D2 D2 D4 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 73.
GER HELLMICH Konrad
Osnabrücker SC
5 V4 D1 V5 V5 D1 D4 Did not start
GER NOE Louis
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V4 5 26 15 0.833 11 2. 17.
GER GIANNOLO Valerio
Frankfurter TV
7 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 25 26 0.500 -1 5. 41.
Details
HARTWIG Finn   D 1 V 5   HOLLBURG Karl
HELLMICH Konrad   D 1 V 5   MIKES Julian
NOE Louis   D 2 V 5   LENNARTZ Daan
HOLLBURG Karl   D 4 V 5   GIANNOLO Valerio
HARTWIG Finn   D 2 V 5   HELLMICH Konrad
LENNARTZ Daan   D 4 V 5   MIKES Julian
GIANNOLO Valerio   D 3 V 4   NOE Louis
HOLLBURG Karl   D 1 V 4   HELLMICH Konrad
LENNARTZ Daan   V 5 D 0   HARTWIG Finn
MIKES Julian   D 3 V 5   NOE Louis
GIANNOLO Valerio   V 5 D 4   HELLMICH Konrad
HOLLBURG Karl   D 1 V 3   LENNARTZ Daan
NOE Louis   V 5 D 2   HARTWIG Finn
MIKES Julian   V 5 D 3   GIANNOLO Valerio
HELLMICH Konrad   V 5 D 1   LENNARTZ Daan
NOE Louis   V 5 D 1   HOLLBURG Karl
HARTWIG Finn   D 2 V 5   MIKES Julian
LENNARTZ Daan   V 5 D 4   GIANNOLO Valerio
HELLMICH Konrad   D 1 V 5   NOE Louis
MIKES Julian   V 5 D 1   HOLLBURG Karl
GIANNOLO Valerio   V 5 D 4   HARTWIG Finn

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 11:05 | Referee: KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER REICH Paul
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 16.
GER VON SALDERN Niklas
TV Augsburg
2 D3 D3 D4 D2 D2 D1 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 71.
GER BAUMGÄRTNER Tim
SportVg Feuerbach
3 V3 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 6 27 11 1.000 16 1. 6.
GER SCHWARZ Julian
Heidenheimer SB
4 D1 V5 D1 V5 D1 D2 2 15 25 0.333 -10 5. 54.
GER VOGEL Caspar
OFC Bonn
5 D3 V5 D1 D1 D2 D1 1 13 26 0.167 -13 6. 64.
GER FREUND Julian
OSC Berlin
6 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 27.
GER GRÖGER Christoph
Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
7 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 3 23 19 0.500 4 4. 35.
Details
SCHWARZ Julian   D 1 V 5   REICH Paul
VOGEL Caspar   V 5 D 2   VON SALDERN Niklas
FREUND Julian   D 2 V 5   BAUMGÄRTNER Tim
REICH Paul   V 5 D 3   GRÖGER Christoph
SCHWARZ Julian   V 5 D 1   VOGEL Caspar
BAUMGÄRTNER Tim   V 5 D 3   VON SALDERN Niklas
GRÖGER Christoph   D 3 V 5   FREUND Julian
REICH Paul   V 5 D 3   VOGEL Caspar
BAUMGÄRTNER Tim   V 5 D 1   SCHWARZ Julian
VON SALDERN Niklas   D 2 V 5   FREUND Julian
GRÖGER Christoph   V 5 D 1   VOGEL Caspar
REICH Paul   D 2 V 3   BAUMGÄRTNER Tim
FREUND Julian   V 5 D 1   SCHWARZ Julian
VON SALDERN Niklas   D 1 V 5   GRÖGER Christoph
VOGEL Caspar   D 1 V 4   BAUMGÄRTNER Tim
FREUND Julian   D 3 V 5   REICH Paul
SCHWARZ Julian   V 5 D 4   VON SALDERN Niklas
BAUMGÄRTNER Tim   V 5 D 2   GRÖGER Christoph
VOGEL Caspar   D 2 V 5   FREUND Julian
VON SALDERN Niklas   D 3 V 5   REICH Paul
GRÖGER Christoph   V 5 D 2   SCHWARZ Julian

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 11:05 | Referee: MENDE MarahZIMMERMANN Judith

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CZE OSTALSKIY Ivan
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 5.
GER BÜTZLER Paul
EFG Essen
2 D2 D3 V3 D2 V5 D2 2 17 22 0.333 -5 5. 51.
GER MACCHIANO Leandro
Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 D1 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 14 0.833 11 2. 18.
GER SAUR Julian Joel
Heidenheimer SB
4 D1 D2 D1 D3 V5 D3 1 15 24 0.167 -9 6. 58.
GER GERNDT Jan
TV Dillenburg
5 D3 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 23 23 0.667 0 3. 33.
GER GABEL Moritz
TV Lahr
6 D4 D3 D1 D1 D4 V5 1 18 28 0.167 -10 7. 60.
GER OTTO Bo
Frankfurter TV
7 D2 V3 D4 V5 D4 D3 2 21 25 0.333 -4 4. 48.
Details
SAUR Julian Joel   D 1 V 5   OSTALSKIY Ivan
GERNDT Jan   V 5 D 2   BÜTZLER Paul
GABEL Moritz   D 1 V 5   MACCHIANO Leandro
OSTALSKIY Ivan   V 5 D 2   OTTO Bo
SAUR Julian Joel   D 3 V 5   GERNDT Jan
MACCHIANO Leandro   V 4 D 3   BÜTZLER Paul
OTTO Bo   D 3 V 5   GABEL Moritz
OSTALSKIY Ivan   V 5 D 3   GERNDT Jan
MACCHIANO Leandro   V 5 D 1   SAUR Julian Joel
BÜTZLER Paul   V 5 D 3   GABEL Moritz
OTTO Bo   D 4 V 5   GERNDT Jan
OSTALSKIY Ivan   V 5 D 1   MACCHIANO Leandro
GABEL Moritz   D 1 V 5   SAUR Julian Joel
BÜTZLER Paul   D 2 V 3   OTTO Bo
GERNDT Jan   D 0 V 5   MACCHIANO Leandro
GABEL Moritz   D 4 V 5   OSTALSKIY Ivan
SAUR Julian Joel   D 2 V 3   BÜTZLER Paul
MACCHIANO Leandro   V 5 D 4   OTTO Bo
GERNDT Jan   V 5 D 4   GABEL Moritz
BÜTZLER Paul   D 2 V 5   OSTALSKIY Ivan
OTTO Bo   V 5 D 3   SAUR Julian Joel

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 11:05 | Referee: EBERT FerdinandVON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KÖPF Johannes
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 2. 15.
GER SCHMUTZ Kilian
Heidenheimer SB
2 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 27 13 0.667 14 3. 22.
GER RIFFEL Finn Niklas
Heidenheimer SB
3 D3 D2 D1 V5 D4 V5 2 20 24 0.333 -4 4. 49.
GER VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin
FC Leipzig
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 6 29 11 1.000 18 1. 4.
GER THEOBALD Felix
FC Kassel
5 D2 D0 D4 D4 V5 V5 2 20 26 0.333 -6 5. 52.
GER KRAUSE Levi
TV Augsburg
6 D1 D0 V5 D1 D4 V5 2 16 25 0.333 -9 6. 53.
GER MIDDENDORF Theo
Osnabrücker SC
7 D0 D1 D0 D0 D2 D2 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 75.
Details
SCHMUTZ Kilian   D 4 V 5   KÖPF Johannes
THEOBALD Felix   D 4 V 5   VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin
MIDDENDORF Theo   D 2 V 5   KRAUSE Levi
KÖPF Johannes   V 5 D 3   RIFFEL Finn Niklas
MIDDENDORF Theo   D 0 V 5   VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin
RIFFEL Finn Niklas   D 2 V 5   SCHMUTZ Kilian
KÖPF Johannes   V 5 D 2   THEOBALD Felix
SCHMUTZ Kilian   V 5 D 0   KRAUSE Levi
VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin   V 5 D 1   RIFFEL Finn Niklas
THEOBALD Felix   V 5 D 2   MIDDENDORF Theo
KRAUSE Levi   D 1 V 5   KÖPF Johannes
SCHMUTZ Kilian   D 3 V 5   VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin
RIFFEL Finn Niklas   V 5 D 0   MIDDENDORF Theo
KRAUSE Levi   D 4 V 5   THEOBALD Felix
VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin   V 5 D 2   KÖPF Johannes
MIDDENDORF Theo   D 1 V 5   SCHMUTZ Kilian
RIFFEL Finn Niklas   V 5 D 4   THEOBALD Felix
VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin   V 4 D 1   KRAUSE Levi
KÖPF Johannes   V 5 D 0   MIDDENDORF Theo
THEOBALD Felix   D 0 V 5   SCHMUTZ Kilian
KRAUSE Levi   V 5 D 4   RIFFEL Finn Niklas

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 11:05 | Referee: PFEIFFER NinaMICHALSKI Christoph

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HERTWECK Andri
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 1. 11.
GER MARTIN Jasper
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 20 0.833 8 2. 19.
GER GÜTTLER Maximilian
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 D4 D4 D2 D1 V5 D1 1 17 29 0.167 -12 6. 62.
GER KALCH Elias
TV Augsburg
4 D0 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 38.
GER BLASER Leonard
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 D2 D2 V5 V5 V4 D4 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 38.
GER TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli
TV Markkleeberg
6 D1 D2 D4 D1 D1 D3 0 12 29 0.000 -17 7. 72.
GER SCHMIDT Julian
Fechtzentrum Solingen
7 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 3. 31.
Details
MARTIN Jasper   V 5 D 4   HERTWECK Andri
BLASER Leonard   V 5 D 4   KALCH Elias
SCHMIDT Julian   V 5 D 3   TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli
HERTWECK Andri   V 5 D 4   GÜTTLER Maximilian
SCHMIDT Julian   V 5 D 3   KALCH Elias
GÜTTLER Maximilian   D 4 V 5   MARTIN Jasper
HERTWECK Andri   V 5 D 2   BLASER Leonard
MARTIN Jasper   V 5 D 2   TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli
KALCH Elias   V 5 D 2   GÜTTLER Maximilian
BLASER Leonard   D 4 V 5   SCHMIDT Julian
TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli   D 1 V 5   HERTWECK Andri
MARTIN Jasper   D 3 V 5   KALCH Elias
GÜTTLER Maximilian   D 1 V 5   SCHMIDT Julian
TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli   D 1 V 4   BLASER Leonard
KALCH Elias   D 0 V 5   HERTWECK Andri
SCHMIDT Julian   D 3 V 5   MARTIN Jasper
GÜTTLER Maximilian   D 1 V 5   BLASER Leonard
KALCH Elias   V 5 D 1   TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli
HERTWECK Andri   V 5 D 2   SCHMIDT Julian
BLASER Leonard   D 2 V 5   MARTIN Jasper
TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli   D 4 V 5   GÜTTLER Maximilian

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 11:05 | Referee: GIEßER Leon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHÜNKE Hendrik
Heidenheimer SB
1 D0 D1 D0 D0 D3 V5 1 9 28 0.167 -19 6. 69.
GER GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 V5 D4 D2 V4 V5 V5 4 25 10 0.667 15 3. 21.
GER DENG Levi
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 12.
GER KARNAGEL Leopold
TV Markkleeberg
4 V5 V4 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 26 13 0.833 13 2. 13.
GER HEIMANN Anton
Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 V5 D0 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.667 10 4. 25.
GER FEY Tom
SSG Bensheim
6 V5 D0 D2 D2 D0 V5 2 14 25 0.333 -11 5. 55.
GER HELLMICH Richard
Osnabrücker SC
7 D3 D1 D0 D0 D3 D2 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 74.
Details
KARNAGEL Leopold   V 5 D 0   SCHÜNKE Hendrik
HEIMANN Anton   D 0 V 4   GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria
FEY Tom   D 2 V 5   DENG Levi
SCHÜNKE Hendrik   V 5 D 3   HELLMICH Richard
KARNAGEL Leopold   D 2 V 5   HEIMANN Anton
DENG Levi   V 5 D 4   GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria
HELLMICH Richard   D 2 V 5   FEY Tom
SCHÜNKE Hendrik   D 0 V 5   HEIMANN Anton
DENG Levi   D 4 V 5   KARNAGEL Leopold
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria   V 5 D 0   FEY Tom
HELLMICH Richard   D 3 V 5   HEIMANN Anton
SCHÜNKE Hendrik   D 1 V 5   DENG Levi
FEY Tom   D 2 V 5   KARNAGEL Leopold
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria   V 5 D 1   HELLMICH Richard
HEIMANN Anton   D 4 V 5   DENG Levi
FEY Tom   V 5 D 3   SCHÜNKE Hendrik
KARNAGEL Leopold   V 4 D 2   GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria
DENG Levi   V 5 D 0   HELLMICH Richard
HEIMANN Anton   V 5 D 0   FEY Tom
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria   V 5 D 0   SCHÜNKE Hendrik
HELLMICH Richard   D 0 V 5   KARNAGEL Leopold

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 11:05 | Referee: TALAN Romeo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BLOHM Kai
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 D2 D2 D3 D4 D3 D2 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 70.
GER DUDA Denis Wolfgang
Fechtzentrum Berlin
2 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 25 23 0.500 2 4. 37.
GER HEINECKE Max-Julius
TV Dillenburg
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 4 27 18 0.667 9 3. 26.
GER ZIMMERMANN Frederik
Heidenheimer SB
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 7.
GER BERGNER Niklas
MTV Saalfeld
5 V5 D4 D3 D3 V5 D4 2 24 25 0.333 -1 5. 47.
GER THÄLE Alexander
Dresdener FC
6 V5 D2 D0 D1 D1 D1 1 10 28 0.167 -18 6. 68.
GER SINGH SUD Sebastian
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
7 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 20 0.833 7 2. 20.
Details
ZIMMERMANN Frederik   V 5 D 3   BLOHM Kai
BERGNER Niklas   D 4 V 5   DUDA Denis Wolfgang
THÄLE Alexander   D 0 V 5   HEINECKE Max-Julius
BLOHM Kai   D 2 V 5   SINGH SUD Sebastian
ZIMMERMANN Frederik   V 5 D 3   BERGNER Niklas
HEINECKE Max-Julius   V 5 D 3   DUDA Denis Wolfgang
SINGH SUD Sebastian   V 5 D 1   THÄLE Alexander
BLOHM Kai   D 4 V 5   BERGNER Niklas
HEINECKE Max-Julius   D 3 V 5   ZIMMERMANN Frederik
DUDA Denis Wolfgang   V 5 D 2   THÄLE Alexander
SINGH SUD Sebastian   V 5 D 4   BERGNER Niklas
BLOHM Kai   D 2 V 5   HEINECKE Max-Julius
THÄLE Alexander   D 1 V 5   ZIMMERMANN Frederik
DUDA Denis Wolfgang   D 4 V 5   SINGH SUD Sebastian
BERGNER Niklas   D 3 V 5   HEINECKE Max-Julius
THÄLE Alexander   V 5 D 3   BLOHM Kai
ZIMMERMANN Frederik   V 5 D 3   DUDA Denis Wolfgang
HEINECKE Max-Julius   D 4 V 5   SINGH SUD Sebastian
BERGNER Niklas   V 5 D 1   THÄLE Alexander
DUDA Denis Wolfgang   V 5 D 2   BLOHM Kai
SINGH SUD Sebastian   D 2 V 5   ZIMMERMANN Frederik

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 11:05 | Referee: ENZMANN JonasARNDT Lennartz

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHULLER Stephan
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 D4 3 24 18 0.500 6 4. 34.
GER KEITEL Moritz
Heidenheimer SB
2 D1 D0 V5 D0 V3 D1 2 10 23 0.333 -13 5. 56.
GER KUMMER Eilert
Heidenheimer SB
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D1 4 22 17 0.667 5 3. 30.
GER HARING Gustav
Dresdener FC
4 D0 D1 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 2 30 0.000 -28 7. 77.
GER WILLERS Colten
TSF Ditzingen
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 10 0.833 19 2. 9.
GER BUBERL Erik Niklas
Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
6 D2 D2 D3 V5 D3 D0 1 15 24 0.167 -9 6. 58.
GER MÜLLER Benno
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 2.
Details
KEITEL Moritz   D 1 V 5   SCHULLER Stephan
WILLERS Colten   V 5 D 0   HARING Gustav
MÜLLER Benno   V 5 D 0   BUBERL Erik Niklas
SCHULLER Stephan   D 4 V 5   KUMMER Eilert
MÜLLER Benno   V 5 D 0   HARING Gustav
KUMMER Eilert   V 5 D 0   KEITEL Moritz
SCHULLER Stephan   D 1 V 5   WILLERS Colten
KEITEL Moritz   V 3 D 2   BUBERL Erik Niklas
HARING Gustav   D 0 V 5   KUMMER Eilert
WILLERS Colten   D 4 V 5   MÜLLER Benno
BUBERL Erik Niklas   D 2 V 5   SCHULLER Stephan
KEITEL Moritz   V 5 D 1   HARING Gustav
KUMMER Eilert   D 1 V 5   MÜLLER Benno
BUBERL Erik Niklas   D 3 V 5   WILLERS Colten
HARING Gustav   D 0 V 5   SCHULLER Stephan
MÜLLER Benno   V 5 D 1   KEITEL Moritz
KUMMER Eilert   D 1 V 5   WILLERS Colten
HARING Gustav   D 1 V 5   BUBERL Erik Niklas
SCHULLER Stephan   D 4 V 5   MÜLLER Benno
WILLERS Colten   V 5 D 0   KEITEL Moritz
BUBERL Erik Niklas   D 3 V 5   KUMMER Eilert