Last transmission: 02.04.2022 17:14 | Steve Glinka

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER PETERSEN Ole TH SV Einheit Altenburg 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
2 GER MÜLLER Benno NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
3 GER ZWICKER Theodor BS FC Konstanz 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
4 GER VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin SN FC Leipzig 6 6 29 11 1,000 18  
5 CZE OSTALSKIY Ivan WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
6 GER BAUMGÄRTNER Tim WÜ SportVg Feuerbach 6 6 27 11 1,000 16  
7 GER WINKER Leonard BY TV Augsburg 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
7 GER ZIMMERMANN Frederik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
9 GER WILLERS Colten WÜ TSF Ditzingen 5 6 29 10 0,833 19  
10 GER MORLANG Kim NR Lohausener SV 5 6 28 11 0,833 17  
11 GER HERTWECK Andri HE Eintracht Frankfurt 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
12 GER DENG Levi HE Eintracht Frankfurt 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
13 GER KARNAGEL Leopold SN TV Markkleeberg 5 6 26 13 0,833 13  
14 GER MIKES Julian HE Eintracht Frankfurt 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
15 GER KÖPF Johannes WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
16 GER REICH Paul WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
17 GER NOE Louis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
18 GER MACCHIANO Leandro NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 5 6 25 14 0,833 11  
19 GER MARTIN Jasper HE Eintracht Frankfurt 5 6 28 20 0,833 8  
20 GER SINGH SUD Sebastian BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 5 6 27 20 0,833 7  
21 GER GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 25 10 0,667 15  
22 GER SCHMUTZ Kilian WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 27 13 0,667 14  
23 GER PURAT Christian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 28 17 0,667 11  
24 GER KUMMER Rainald WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 25 14 0,667 11  
25 GER HEIMANN Anton NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 6 24 14 0,667 10  
26 GER HEINECKE Max-Julius HE TV Dillenburg 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
27 GER FREUND Julian BE OSC Berlin 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
28 GER LENNARTZ Daan NR OFC Bonn 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
29 GER RÖSELER Felix SN FC Leipzig 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
30 GER KUMMER Eilert WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 22 17 0,667 5  
31 GER GEBHARD Tobias SN SV Medizin Bautzen 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
31 GER SCHMIDT Julian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
33 GER GERNDT Jan HE TV Dillenburg 4 6 23 23 0,667 0  
34 GER SCHULLER Stephan WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 24 18 0,500 6  
35 GER GRÖGER Christoph SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
36 GER KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 21 18 0,500 3  
37 GER DUDA Denis Wolfgang BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
38 GER BLASER Leonard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
38 GER KALCH Elias BY TV Augsburg 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
40 GER HELLMICH Konrad NS Osnabrücker SC 3 6 20 19 0,500 1  
41 GER GIANNOLO Valerio HE Frankfurter TV 3 6 25 26 0,500 -1  
42 GER HÜBNER Nils SN FC Oelsnitz 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
43 GER KÖPF Cornelius WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
44 GER KASDORFF Marius WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3  
45 GER GANZ David WÜ TSV Pliezhausen 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5  
46 GER REICHE Korbinian SN SV Medizin Bautzen 2 6 25 25 0,333 0  
47 GER BERGNER Niklas TH MTV Saalfeld 2 6 24 25 0,333 -1  
48 GER OTTO Bo HE Frankfurter TV 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
49 GER RIFFEL Finn Niklas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
50 GER BUCHHOLTZ Jannek WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
51 GER BÜTZLER Paul NR EFG Essen 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5  
52 GER THEOBALD Felix HE FC Kassel 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
53 GER KRAUSE Levi BY TV Augsburg 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9  
54 GER SCHWARZ Julian WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10  
55 GER FEY Tom HE SSG Bensheim 2 6 14 25 0,333 -11  
56 GER KEITEL Moritz WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 10 23 0,333 -13  
57 GER FRIEDRICH Nils SN FSV Görlitz 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9  
58 GER SAUR Julian Joel WÜ Heidenheimer SB 1 6 15 24 0,167 -9  
58 GER BUBERL Erik Niklas SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 1 6 15 24 0,167 -9  
60 GER GABEL Moritz BS TV Lahr 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
61 GER HOLLBURG Karl SN TV Markkleeberg 1 6 13 23 0,167 -10  
62 GER GÜTTLER Maximilian HE Eintracht Frankfurt 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
63 GER NICKEL Simon BE OSC Berlin 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
64 GER VOGEL Caspar NR OFC Bonn 1 6 13 26 0,167 -13  
65 GER DE OLIVEIRA BRAGE SALEIRO CARDOSO Hugo SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
65 GER KOCH Franz SN Dresdener FC 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
67 GER EXNER Lars BY Fechtclub München 1 6 11 25 0,167 -14  
68 GER THÄLE Alexander SN Dresdener FC 1 6 10 28 0,167 -18  
69 GER SCHÜNKE Hendrik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 1 6 9 28 0,167 -19  
70 GER BLOHM Kai BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
71 GER VON SALDERN Niklas BY TV Augsburg 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
72 GER TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli SN TV Markkleeberg 0 6 12 29 0,000 -17  
73 GER HARTWIG Finn SN TV Markkleeberg 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
74 GER HELLMICH Richard NS Osnabrücker SC 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
75 GER MIDDENDORF Theo NS Osnabrücker SC 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
76 GER THIEME Hugo Richard SN TV Markkleeberg 0 6 3 30 0,000 -27  
77 GER HARING Gustav SN Dresdener FC 0 6 2 30 0,000 -28