Last transmission: 14.05.2022 17:59 | ekays Fechtsport

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 RANK Marie Leonore
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 LOESENBECK Amelie
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER D 11
64 KRAUSE Leni
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
33 SCHUBERT Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
96 *** bye ***
97 *** bye *** Pi
32 STERNBERG Ina
HE FC Offenbach
GER
17 WALDMANN Victoria
BY TV Augsburg
GER Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 *** bye *** Pi
48 RÖSELER Josie
SN FC Leipzig
GER
49 SHA Chuyi
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER Pi
80 *** bye ***
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 MAIER Mara
WE FSG Warendorf
GER
9 STEFFENS Eva
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 *** bye *** Pi
56 LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
41 ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra
SN FC Leipzig
GER Pi
88 *** bye ***
105 *** bye *** Pi
24 REIHS Meika
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
25 VON ERFFA Victoria
BY MTV München
GER Pi
104 *** bye ***
89 *** bye *** Pi
40 HELMRATH Antonia
BE OSC Berlin
GER
57 TURCHI Laura
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER Pi
72 *** bye ***
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 FRICKE Fiona
HE FC Offenbach
GER
5 NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 BECKER Jorinde
HE TSV Korbach
GER V 15
60 KORB Charlotte
HE VFL Bad Nauheim
GER D 11
37 BUSCH Katie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
92 *** bye ***
101 *** bye *** Pi
28 WALL Loreley Thais
SH Fechtergilde Südholstein
GER
21 MIELKE Lisa Marie
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 *** bye *** Pi
44 FRAHM Emilie
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER
53 OBERTHÜR Emma
SW TSG Friesenheim
GER Pi
76 *** bye ***
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 BREHMER Mia
SH Elmshorner MTV
GER
13 STUMPF Lea Marie
NR OFC Bonn
GER Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 *** bye *** Pi
52 BODE Josephine
TH MTV Saalfeld
GER
45 FRIEDEMANN Clara
BY MTV München
GER Pi
84 *** bye ***
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 ILLIG Fiona
BY TV Kaufbeuren
GER
29 BEHRENS Maike
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
100 *** bye ***
93 *** bye *** Pi
36 BERNSTEIN Viktoria
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
61 MEYER Fiona
WE SV 1860 Minden
GER V 15
68 KLAUSER Tizia
BY TSV Weilheim
GER D 10
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 KUNISCH Matilda
HE FC Offenbach
GER
3 JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
BE OSC Berlin
GER Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 HEISE Teska Julia
WÜ SportVg Feuerbach
GER D 10
62 LUKAS Lisa
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER V 15
35 ZWICKER Isabella
BS FC Konstanz
GER Pi
94 *** bye ***
99 *** bye *** Pi
30 HEINRICH Svenja
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER
19 PAHLOW Johanna
WÜ TG Schwenningen
GER Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 *** bye *** Pi
46 LIBRALATO Sara
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
51 DÖRING Antonia
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER Pi
78 *** bye ***
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 KINAST Frederike
BY Fechtclub München
GER
11 AMIAN Laura
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 *** bye *** Pi
54 LÄMMLER Charis
WÜ TG Schwenningen
GER
43 OLSEN Nora
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER Pi
86 *** bye ***
107 *** bye *** Pi
22 BIENEFELD Maya
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
27 KAHL Grit
SN Dresdener FC
GER Pi
102 *** bye ***
91 *** bye *** Pi
38 LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
59 JIRMANN Mathilde
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
70 MORGEN Daria
HE VFL Bad Nauheim
GER D 10
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 MARX Charlotte
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER
7 GONANO Juna
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 *** bye *** Pi
58 REINKE Sophie
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER
39 DÖRR Mailin
HE FC Offenbach
GER Pi
90 *** bye ***
103 *** bye *** Pi
26 KALTENBACH Philine
BS SV Waldkirch
GER
23 YOOSEFI Daria
BY TV Augsburg
GER Pi
106 *** bye ***
87 *** bye *** Pi
42 SZALAY Clara
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER
55 BRECHLIN Merle
SH FG Segeberg
GER Pi
74 *** bye ***
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 AMLER Annika
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER
15 BRÜCKNER Johanna
BE OSC Berlin
GER Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 *** bye *** Pi
50 WEINERT Isabel
HE VFL Bad Nauheim
GER
47 VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER Pi
82 *** bye ***
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 CEVIKOL Eda
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
31 HENRICH Lillian Charlize
HE TV Dillenburg
GER Pi
98 *** bye ***
95 *** bye *** Pi
34 GRASSEWITZ Franziska
HE FC Kassel
GER
63 HAUK Eva
HE Frankfurter TV
GER V 15
66 NORDMEYER Emma
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 12
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 LEBRENZ Mia
NR OFC Bonn
GER
 
RANK Marie Leonore
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
KRAUSE Leni
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 9
 
 
SCHUBERT Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 0
STERNBERG Ina
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 0
 
 
WALDMANN Victoria
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
RÖSELER Josie
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 10
 
 
SHA Chuyi
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 8
MAIER Mara
WE FSG Warendorf
GER V 15
 
 
STEFFENS Eva
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 6
 
 
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 14
REIHS Meika
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
 
 
VON ERFFA Victoria
BY MTV München
GER D 10
HELMRATH Antonia
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
TURCHI Laura
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 6
FRICKE Fiona
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
 
 
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
BECKER Jorinde
HE TSV Korbach
GER D 5
 
 
BUSCH Katie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
WALL Loreley Thais
SH Fechtergilde Südholstein
GER V 13
 
 
MIELKE Lisa Marie
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER V 15
FRAHM Emilie
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 9
 
 
OBERTHÜR Emma
SW TSG Friesenheim
GER D 14
BREHMER Mia
SH Elmshorner MTV
GER V 15
 
 
STUMPF Lea Marie
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
BODE Josephine
TH MTV Saalfeld
GER D 11
 
 
FRIEDEMANN Clara
BY MTV München
GER D 10
ILLIG Fiona
BY TV Kaufbeuren
GER V 15
 
 
BEHRENS Maike
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
BERNSTEIN Viktoria
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
MEYER Fiona
WE SV 1860 Minden
GER D 9
KUNISCH Matilda
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
 
 
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
LUKAS Lisa
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER D 4
 
 
ZWICKER Isabella
BS FC Konstanz
GER V 15
HEINRICH Svenja
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER D 12
 
 
PAHLOW Johanna
WÜ TG Schwenningen
GER D 11
LIBRALATO Sara
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
 
 
DÖRING Antonia
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
KINAST Frederike
BY Fechtclub München
GER D 7
 
 
AMIAN Laura
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
LÄMMLER Charis
WÜ TG Schwenningen
GER D 10
 
 
OLSEN Nora
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 14
BIENEFELD Maya
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
 
 
KAHL Grit
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 6
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
JIRMANN Mathilde
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 9
MARX Charlotte
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER V 15
 
 
GONANO Juna
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
REINKE Sophie
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER D 14
 
 
DÖRR Mailin
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 7
KALTENBACH Philine
BS SV Waldkirch
GER V 15
 
 
YOOSEFI Daria
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
SZALAY Clara
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 8
 
 
BRECHLIN Merle
SH FG Segeberg
GER D 8
AMLER Annika
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
 
 
BRÜCKNER Johanna
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
WEINERT Isabel
HE VFL Bad Nauheim
GER D 13
 
 
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER D 11
CEVIKOL Eda
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER V 15
 
 
HENRICH Lillian Charlize
HE TV Dillenburg
GER D 10
GRASSEWITZ Franziska
HE FC Kassel
GER V 15
 
 
HAUK Eva
HE Frankfurter TV
GER D 4
LEBRENZ Mia
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
Back to top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 RANK Marie Leonore
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
32 SCHUBERT Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 6
17 WALDMANN Victoria
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 10
16 MAIER Mara
WE FSG Warendorf
GER V 15
9 STEFFENS Eva
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
24 REIHS Meika
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 9
25 HELMRATH Antonia
BE OSC Berlin
GER D 14
8 FRICKE Fiona
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
5 NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
28 WALL Loreley Thais
SH Fechtergilde Südholstein
GER D 10
21 MIELKE Lisa Marie
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER V 15
12 BREHMER Mia
SH Elmshorner MTV
GER D 12
13 STUMPF Lea Marie
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
20 ILLIG Fiona
BY TV Kaufbeuren
GER D 9
29 BERNSTEIN Viktoria
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
4 KUNISCH Matilda
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 11
3 JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
30 ZWICKER Isabella
BS FC Konstanz
GER D 3
19 LIBRALATO Sara
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
14 DÖRING Antonia
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 6
11 AMIAN Laura
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 10
22 BIENEFELD Maya
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
27 LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 8
6 MARX Charlotte
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER V 15
7 GONANO Juna
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 12
26 KALTENBACH Philine
BS SV Waldkirch
GER V 15
23 YOOSEFI Daria
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 14
10 AMLER Annika
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
15 BRÜCKNER Johanna
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
18 CEVIKOL Eda
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 13
31 GRASSEWITZ Franziska
HE FC Kassel
GER D 10
2 LEBRENZ Mia
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
RANK Marie Leonore
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
MAIER Mara
WE FSG Warendorf
GER D 8
 
 
STEFFENS Eva
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
FRICKE Fiona
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 9
 
 
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
MIELKE Lisa Marie
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER D 11
 
 
STUMPF Lea Marie
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
BERNSTEIN Viktoria
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 13
 
 
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 10
LIBRALATO Sara
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 9
 
 
BIENEFELD Maya
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
MARX Charlotte
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER D 13
 
 
KALTENBACH Philine
BS SV Waldkirch
GER V 15
AMLER Annika
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 12
 
 
BRÜCKNER Johanna
BE OSC Berlin
GER D 10
LEBRENZ Mia
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
RANK Marie Leonore
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 11
STEFFENS Eva
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 11
STUMPF Lea Marie
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
BIENEFELD Maya
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
KALTENBACH Philine
BS SV Waldkirch
GER V 15
LEBRENZ Mia
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 13
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 STEFFENS Eva
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
4 STUMPF Lea Marie
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 14
3 JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
BE OSC Berlin
GER D 10
2 KALTENBACH Philine
BS SV Waldkirch
GER V 15
 
STEFFENS Eva
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
KALTENBACH Philine
BS SV Waldkirch
GER D 14
 
Back to top