Last transmission: 14.05.2022 14:00 | ekays Fechtsport


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: TALAN RomeoBÜHNER Theresa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER STEFFENS Eva
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
1 V5 D3 V3 V5 V5 V5 5 26 9 0.833 17 2. 9.
GER MIRBACH Lili
TSG Reutlingen
2 D1 D4 D4 V5 D4 D2 1 20 28 0.167 -8 6. 73.
GER FRICKE Fiona
FC Offenbach
3 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 29 17 1.000 12 1. 8.
GER RÖSELER Josie
FC Leipzig
4 D1 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 3 22 25 0.500 -3 4. 47.
GER FRAHM Emilie
TSF Ditzingen
5 D0 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 22 21 0.500 1 3. 44.
GER LICHTL Darlene
Eintracht Frankfurt
6 D1 V5 D1 D4 D1 D1 1 13 29 0.167 -16 7. 80.
GER BRECHLIN Merle
FG Segeberg
7 D2 V5 D3 D4 D1 V5 2 20 23 0.333 -3 5. 55.
Details
RÖSELER Josie   D 1 V 3   STEFFENS Eva
FRAHM Emilie   D 3 V 5   MIRBACH Lili
LICHTL Darlene   D 1 V 5   FRICKE Fiona
STEFFENS Eva   V 5 D 2   BRECHLIN Merle
RÖSELER Josie   D 4 V 5   FRAHM Emilie
FRICKE Fiona   V 5 D 4   MIRBACH Lili
BRECHLIN Merle   V 5 D 1   LICHTL Darlene
STEFFENS Eva   V 5 D 0   FRAHM Emilie
FRICKE Fiona   V 5 D 2   RÖSELER Josie
MIRBACH Lili   D 4 V 5   LICHTL Darlene
BRECHLIN Merle   D 1 V 5   FRAHM Emilie
STEFFENS Eva   D 3 V 4   FRICKE Fiona
LICHTL Darlene   D 4 V 5   RÖSELER Josie
MIRBACH Lili   D 2 V 5   BRECHLIN Merle
FRAHM Emilie   D 4 V 5   FRICKE Fiona
LICHTL Darlene   D 1 V 5   STEFFENS Eva
RÖSELER Josie   V 5 D 4   MIRBACH Lili
FRICKE Fiona   V 5 D 3   BRECHLIN Merle
FRAHM Emilie   V 5 D 1   LICHTL Darlene
MIRBACH Lili   D 1 V 5   STEFFENS Eva
BRECHLIN Merle   D 4 V 5   RÖSELER Josie

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: REIß DanielCHRISTEN Roman

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WERNER Sasha Diane
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
1 D3 D0 V5 D3 D2 D4 1 17 28 0.167 -11 6. 79.
GER JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
OSC Berlin
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 3.
GER AMLER Annika
TSF Ditzingen
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 9 0.833 17 2. 9.
GER SCHOLZ Kira
SSG Bensheim
4 D3 D3 D1 D3 D2 D3 0 15 29 0.000 -14 7. 83.
GER KRAUSE Leni
TV Augsburg
5 V5 D1 D2 V4 D2 D3 2 17 26 0.333 -9 5. 64.
GER STERNBERG Ina
FC Offenbach
6 V5 D2 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 22 20 0.667 2 3. 32.
GER LIBRALATO Sara
Fechtzentrum Solingen
7 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 D4 3 23 25 0.500 -2 4. 46.
Details
SCHOLZ Kira   D 3 V 5   WERNER Sasha Diane
KRAUSE Leni   D 1 V 5   JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
STERNBERG Ina   D 0 V 5   AMLER Annika
WERNER Sasha Diane   D 4 V 5   LIBRALATO Sara
SCHOLZ Kira   D 3 V 4   KRAUSE Leni
AMLER Annika   D 1 V 5   JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
LIBRALATO Sara   D 4 V 5   STERNBERG Ina
WERNER Sasha Diane   D 3 V 5   KRAUSE Leni
AMLER Annika   V 5 D 1   SCHOLZ Kira
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella   V 5 D 2   STERNBERG Ina
LIBRALATO Sara   V 5 D 3   KRAUSE Leni
WERNER Sasha Diane   D 0 V 5   AMLER Annika
STERNBERG Ina   V 5 D 2   SCHOLZ Kira
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella   V 5 D 3   LIBRALATO Sara
KRAUSE Leni   D 2 V 5   AMLER Annika
STERNBERG Ina   V 5 D 2   WERNER Sasha Diane
SCHOLZ Kira   D 3 V 5   JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
AMLER Annika   V 5 D 1   LIBRALATO Sara
KRAUSE Leni   D 2 V 5   STERNBERG Ina
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella   V 5 D 3   WERNER Sasha Diane
LIBRALATO Sara   V 5 D 3   SCHOLZ Kira

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: BERNSTEIN KatharinaSCHWARZ Maximilian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER REINKE Sophie
Fechtzentrum Berlin
1 D0 D3 V5 D2 D3 V2 2 15 19 0.333 -4 4. 58.
GER BREHMER Mia
Elmshorner MTV
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 12 0.833 15 2. 12.
GER HAUK Eva
Frankfurter TV
3 V4 D2 V5 D2 D2 D2 2 17 25 0.333 -8 6. 63.
GER GLASER Pauline
FC Kassel
4 D2 D2 D4 D2 D1 D4 0 15 29 0.000 -14 7. 83.
GER MARX Charlotte
Fechterring Hochwald
5 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 6 24 10 1.000 14 1. 6.
GER BEHRENS Maike
Heidenheimer SB
6 V4 D3 V4 V5 D1 V4 4 21 17 0.667 4 3. 29.
GER KORB Charlotte
VFL Bad Nauheim
7 D0 D1 V5 V5 D1 D2 2 14 21 0.333 -7 5. 60.
Details
GLASER Pauline   D 2 V 5   REINKE Sophie
MARX Charlotte   V 4 D 2   BREHMER Mia
BEHRENS Maike   V 4 D 2   HAUK Eva
REINKE Sophie   V 2 D 0   KORB Charlotte
GLASER Pauline   D 2 V 4   MARX Charlotte
HAUK Eva   D 2 V 5   BREHMER Mia
KORB Charlotte   D 2 V 4   BEHRENS Maike
REINKE Sophie   D 2 V 4   MARX Charlotte
HAUK Eva   V 5 D 4   GLASER Pauline
BREHMER Mia   V 5 D 3   BEHRENS Maike
KORB Charlotte   D 1 V 4   MARX Charlotte
REINKE Sophie   D 3 V 4   HAUK Eva
BEHRENS Maike   V 5 D 1   GLASER Pauline
BREHMER Mia   V 5 D 1   KORB Charlotte
MARX Charlotte   V 4 D 2   HAUK Eva
BEHRENS Maike   V 4 D 3   REINKE Sophie
GLASER Pauline   D 2 V 5   BREHMER Mia
HAUK Eva   D 2 V 5   KORB Charlotte
MARX Charlotte   V 4 D 1   BEHRENS Maike
BREHMER Mia   V 5 D 0   REINKE Sophie
KORB Charlotte   V 5 D 4   GLASER Pauline

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: OTT JanoschDRESCHER Jonathan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER STUMPF Lea Marie
OFC Bonn
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 15 0.833 11 2. 13.
GER LOESENBECK Amelie
FS Bielefelder TG
2 D2 D1 D2 V5 D1 V5 2 16 26 0.333 -10 6. 65.
GER RANK Marie Leonore
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 6 29 10 1.000 19 1. 1.
GER TURCHI Laura
Fechtzentrum Solingen
4 D1 V5 D2 D3 D3 V5 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 57.
GER ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra
FC Leipzig
5 D4 D4 D3 V5 V4 V5 3 25 22 0.500 3 4. 41.
GER HELMRATH Antonia
OSC Berlin
6 D3 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 23 19 0.500 4 3. 40.
GER BROCKMANN-KREGER Carlotta
FSG Warendorf
7 D0 D2 D1 D1 D2 D1 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 87.
Details
TURCHI Laura   D 1 V 5   STUMPF Lea Marie
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra   D 4 V 5   LOESENBECK Amelie
HELMRATH Antonia   D 2 V 5   RANK Marie Leonore
STUMPF Lea Marie   V 5 D 0   BROCKMANN-KREGER Carlotta
TURCHI Laura   D 3 V 5   ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra
RANK Marie Leonore   V 5 D 1   LOESENBECK Amelie
BROCKMANN-KREGER Carlotta   D 1 V 5   HELMRATH Antonia
STUMPF Lea Marie   V 5 D 4   ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra
RANK Marie Leonore   V 5 D 2   TURCHI Laura
LOESENBECK Amelie   D 1 V 5   HELMRATH Antonia
BROCKMANN-KREGER Carlotta   D 2 V 5   ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra
STUMPF Lea Marie   D 1 V 5   RANK Marie Leonore
HELMRATH Antonia   V 5 D 3   TURCHI Laura
LOESENBECK Amelie   V 5 D 2   BROCKMANN-KREGER Carlotta
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra   D 3 V 4   RANK Marie Leonore
HELMRATH Antonia   D 3 V 5   STUMPF Lea Marie
TURCHI Laura   V 5 D 2   LOESENBECK Amelie
RANK Marie Leonore   V 5 D 1   BROCKMANN-KREGER Carlotta
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra   V 4 D 3   HELMRATH Antonia
LOESENBECK Amelie   D 2 V 5   STUMPF Lea Marie
BROCKMANN-KREGER Carlotta   D 1 V 5   TURCHI Laura

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: GROPPER JohannaBERNSTEIN Heike

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LORR Clara
VFL Bad Nauheim
1 D2 D4 D2 V5 D4 D1 1 18 29 0.167 -11 7. 78.
GER BIENEFELD Maya
Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 V5 V4 D4 V5 D4 V5 4 27 17 0.667 10 3. 22.
GER WALL Loreley Thais
Fechtergilde Südholstein
3 V5 D3 V5 V4 D4 V5 4 26 22 0.667 4 4. 28.
GER KINAST Frederike
Fechtclub München
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 18 0.833 10 1. 14.
GER HENSE Jolina
FC Leipzig
5 D4 D2 D3 D2 D4 V5 1 20 27 0.167 -7 5. 72.
GER WALDMANN Victoria
TV Augsburg
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 25 0.833 2 2. 17.
GER KNAPP Vanessa
Dresdener FC
7 V5 D0 D3 D3 D3 D4 1 18 26 0.167 -8 6. 74.
Details
KINAST Frederike   V 5 D 2   LORR Clara
HENSE Jolina   D 2 V 5   BIENEFELD Maya
WALDMANN Victoria   V 5 D 4   WALL Loreley Thais
LORR Clara   D 1 V 5   KNAPP Vanessa
KINAST Frederike   V 5 D 2   HENSE Jolina
WALL Loreley Thais   D 3 V 4   BIENEFELD Maya
KNAPP Vanessa   D 4 V 5   WALDMANN Victoria
LORR Clara   V 5 D 4   HENSE Jolina
WALL Loreley Thais   V 5 D 3   KINAST Frederike
BIENEFELD Maya   D 4 V 5   WALDMANN Victoria
KNAPP Vanessa   D 3 V 5   HENSE Jolina
LORR Clara   D 4 V 5   WALL Loreley Thais
WALDMANN Victoria   D 2 V 5   KINAST Frederike
BIENEFELD Maya   V 5 D 0   KNAPP Vanessa
HENSE Jolina   D 3 V 4   WALL Loreley Thais
WALDMANN Victoria   V 5 D 4   LORR Clara
KINAST Frederike   V 5 D 4   BIENEFELD Maya
WALL Loreley Thais   V 5 D 3   KNAPP Vanessa
HENSE Jolina   D 4 V 5   WALDMANN Victoria
BIENEFELD Maya   V 5 D 2   LORR Clara
KNAPP Vanessa   D 3 V 5   KINAST Frederike

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: BRAND AndreasWRAGE Emilie

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia
FC Oelsnitz
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 D3 D3 3 22 25 0.500 -3 5. 47.
GER VON ERFFA Victoria
MTV München
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 28 23 0.667 5 3. 25.
GER WINKER Paula
TV Augsburg
3 D3 D4 D1 V5 D4 D3 1 20 29 0.167 -9 6. 75.
GER REIHS Meika
Fechtzentrum Solingen
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 2. 24.
GER KLOETER Frederika
OFC Bonn
5 D4 D2 D4 D2 D3 D3 0 18 30 0.000 -12 7. 82.
GER KALTENBACH Philine
SV Waldkirch
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 25 20 0.667 5 4. 26.
GER BRÜCKNER Johanna
OSC Berlin
7 V4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 28 20 0.833 8 1. 15.
Details
REIHS Meika   V 5 D 1   VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia
KLOETER Frederika   D 2 V 5   VON ERFFA Victoria
KALTENBACH Philine   V 5 D 4   WINKER Paula
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia   D 3 V 4   BRÜCKNER Johanna
REIHS Meika   V 5 D 2   KLOETER Frederika
WINKER Paula   D 4 V 5   VON ERFFA Victoria
BRÜCKNER Johanna   V 5 D 2   KALTENBACH Philine
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia   V 5 D 4   KLOETER Frederika
WINKER Paula   D 1 V 5   REIHS Meika
VON ERFFA Victoria   V 5 D 3   KALTENBACH Philine
BRÜCKNER Johanna   V 5 D 3   KLOETER Frederika
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia   V 5 D 3   WINKER Paula
KALTENBACH Philine   V 5 D 0   REIHS Meika
VON ERFFA Victoria   D 4 V 5   BRÜCKNER Johanna
KLOETER Frederika   D 4 V 5   WINKER Paula
KALTENBACH Philine   V 5 D 3   VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia
REIHS Meika   D 4 V 5   VON ERFFA Victoria
WINKER Paula   D 3 V 5   BRÜCKNER Johanna
KLOETER Frederika   D 3 V 5   KALTENBACH Philine
VON ERFFA Victoria   D 4 V 5   VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia
BRÜCKNER Johanna   D 4 V 5   REIHS Meika

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: ETTENGRUBER MarcelHESDAHL Joanna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MEYER Fiona
SV 1860 Minden
1 V5 D2 D2 D4 V5 D1 2 19 27 0.333 -8 6. 61.
GER LÄMMLER Charis
TG Schwenningen
2 D4 V5 D4 D4 V5 D2 2 24 25 0.333 -1 5. 54.
GER AMIAN Laura
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 28 13 0.833 15 1. 11.
GER HEINRICH Svenja
FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
4 V4 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 4 24 21 0.667 3 3. 30.
GER HENRICH Lillian Charlize
TV Dillenburg
5 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 4 25 23 0.667 2 4. 31.
GER TCHANG Pauline
ATSV Saarbrücken
6 D4 D1 D1 D1 D2 D3 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 86.
GER YOOSEFI Daria
TV Augsburg
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 2. 23.
Details
HEINRICH Svenja   V 4 D 2   MEYER Fiona
HENRICH Lillian Charlize   V 5 D 4   LÄMMLER Charis
TCHANG Pauline   D 1 V 5   AMIAN Laura
MEYER Fiona   D 1 V 5   YOOSEFI Daria
HEINRICH Svenja   V 5 D 4   HENRICH Lillian Charlize
AMIAN Laura   D 4 V 5   LÄMMLER Charis
YOOSEFI Daria   V 5 D 3   TCHANG Pauline
MEYER Fiona   D 4 V 5   HENRICH Lillian Charlize
AMIAN Laura   V 5 D 1   HEINRICH Svenja
LÄMMLER Charis   V 5 D 1   TCHANG Pauline
YOOSEFI Daria   D 3 V 5   HENRICH Lillian Charlize
MEYER Fiona   D 2 V 5   AMIAN Laura
TCHANG Pauline   D 1 V 5   HEINRICH Svenja
LÄMMLER Charis   D 2 V 5   YOOSEFI Daria
HENRICH Lillian Charlize   D 1 V 5   AMIAN Laura
TCHANG Pauline   D 4 V 5   MEYER Fiona
HEINRICH Svenja   V 5 D 4   LÄMMLER Charis
AMIAN Laura   V 4 D 3   YOOSEFI Daria
HENRICH Lillian Charlize   V 5 D 2   TCHANG Pauline
LÄMMLER Charis   D 4 V 5   MEYER Fiona
YOOSEFI Daria   V 5 D 4   HEINRICH Svenja

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: KUNISCH ArneWEISE Max

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER JIRMANN Mathilde
FC Leipzig
1 D3 D4 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 20 25 0.333 -5 5. 59.
GER LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 V5 V5 D0 D4 D4 D3 2 21 25 0.333 -4 4. 56.
GER MEHLHAFF Maria
Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 V5 D2 D3 D3 D3 D3 1 19 28 0.167 -9 7. 77.
GER LEBRENZ Mia
OFC Bonn
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 2.
GER OLSEN Nora
TV Markkleeberg
5 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 25 24 0.500 1 3. 43.
GER LUKAS Lisa
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
6 D1 V5 V4 D3 D2 D3 2 18 26 0.333 -8 6. 62.
GER MAIER Mara
FSG Warendorf
7 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V4 5 26 19 0.833 7 2. 16.
Details
LEBRENZ Mia   V 5 D 1   JIRMANN Mathilde
OLSEN Nora   V 5 D 4   LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
LUKAS Lisa   V 4 D 3   MEHLHAFF Maria
JIRMANN Mathilde   D 2 V 5   MAIER Mara
LEBRENZ Mia   V 5 D 3   OLSEN Nora
MEHLHAFF Maria   D 2 V 5   LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
MAIER Mara   V 4 D 3   LUKAS Lisa
JIRMANN Mathilde   V 5 D 4   OLSEN Nora
MEHLHAFF Maria   D 3 V 5   LEBRENZ Mia
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara   D 4 V 5   LUKAS Lisa
MAIER Mara   V 5 D 3   OLSEN Nora
JIRMANN Mathilde   D 4 V 5   MEHLHAFF Maria
LUKAS Lisa   D 3 V 5   LEBRENZ Mia
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara   D 3 V 5   MAIER Mara
OLSEN Nora   V 5 D 3   MEHLHAFF Maria
LUKAS Lisa   D 1 V 5   JIRMANN Mathilde
LEBRENZ Mia   V 5 D 0   LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
MEHLHAFF Maria   D 3 V 5   MAIER Mara
OLSEN Nora   V 5 D 2   LUKAS Lisa
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara   V 5 D 3   JIRMANN Mathilde
MAIER Mara   D 2 V 5   LEBRENZ Mia

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: ROSENBAUM FlorianMIDDENDORF Justus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER THOMA Chiara
FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
1 D2 D4 D0 / V5 D0 1 11 23 0.200 -12 5. 71.
GER ZWICKER Isabella
FC Konstanz
2 V5 V5 D1 / V5 D3 3 19 17 0.600 2 3. 35.
GER OBERTHÜR Emma
TSG Friesenheim
3 V5 D1 D2 / V5 D3 2 16 20 0.400 -4 4. 53.
GER CEVIKOL Eda
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 V5 V5 V5 / V5 D4 4 24 9 0.800 15 2. 18.
GER NEUBER Greta
Heidenheimer SB
5 / / / / / / Did not start
GER HUSSUNG Aerin
TV Homburg
6 D3 D4 D1 D1 / D0 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 85.
GER KUNISCH Matilda
FC Offenbach
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 / V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 4.
Details
CEVIKOL Eda   V 5 D 0   THOMA Chiara
NEUBER Greta   -- --   ZWICKER Isabella
HUSSUNG Aerin   D 1 V 5   OBERTHÜR Emma
THOMA Chiara   D 0 V 5   KUNISCH Matilda
CEVIKOL Eda   -- --   NEUBER Greta
OBERTHÜR Emma   D 1 V 5   ZWICKER Isabella
KUNISCH Matilda   V 5 D 0   HUSSUNG Aerin
THOMA Chiara   -- --   NEUBER Greta
OBERTHÜR Emma   D 2 V 5   CEVIKOL Eda
ZWICKER Isabella   V 5 D 4   HUSSUNG Aerin
KUNISCH Matilda   -- --   NEUBER Greta
THOMA Chiara   D 4 V 5   OBERTHÜR Emma
HUSSUNG Aerin   D 1 V 5   CEVIKOL Eda
ZWICKER Isabella   D 3 V 5   KUNISCH Matilda
NEUBER Greta   -- --   OBERTHÜR Emma
HUSSUNG Aerin   D 3 V 5   THOMA Chiara
CEVIKOL Eda   V 5 D 1   ZWICKER Isabella
OBERTHÜR Emma   D 3 V 5   KUNISCH Matilda
NEUBER Greta   -- --   HUSSUNG Aerin
ZWICKER Isabella   V 5 D 2   THOMA Chiara
KUNISCH Matilda   V 5 D 4   CEVIKOL Eda

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: TALAN TinTALAN Jan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KAHL Grit
Dresdener FC
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 4 25 20 0.667 5 2. 26.
GER SZALAY Clara
TSF Ditzingen
2 D3 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 42.
GER FRIEDEMANN Clara
MTV München
3 D2 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 5. 45.
GER KOLBUSA Lucy Lena
Fechtzentrum Berlin
4 D1 D1 D4 D1 D1 V5 1 13 29 0.167 -16 7. 80.
GER DÖRR Mailin
FC Offenbach
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 27 21 0.500 6 3. 39.
GER GONANO Juna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 18 1.000 12 1. 7.
GER SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine
TSG Reutlingen
7 D4 D1 D2 D4 V5 D4 1 20 29 0.167 -9 6. 75.
Details
KOLBUSA Lucy Lena   D 1 V 5   KAHL Grit
DÖRR Mailin   D 4 V 5   SZALAY Clara
GONANO Juna   V 5 D 3   FRIEDEMANN Clara
KAHL Grit   V 5 D 4   SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine
KOLBUSA Lucy Lena   D 1 V 5   DÖRR Mailin
FRIEDEMANN Clara   V 5 D 1   SZALAY Clara
SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine   D 4 V 5   GONANO Juna
KAHL Grit   D 3 V 5   DÖRR Mailin
FRIEDEMANN Clara   V 5 D 4   KOLBUSA Lucy Lena
SZALAY Clara   D 4 V 5   GONANO Juna
SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine   V 5 D 4   DÖRR Mailin
KAHL Grit   V 5 D 2   FRIEDEMANN Clara
GONANO Juna   V 5 D 1   KOLBUSA Lucy Lena
SZALAY Clara   V 5 D 1   SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine
DÖRR Mailin   V 5 D 2   FRIEDEMANN Clara
GONANO Juna   V 5 D 2   KAHL Grit
KOLBUSA Lucy Lena   D 1 V 5   SZALAY Clara
FRIEDEMANN Clara   V 5 D 2   SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine
DÖRR Mailin   D 4 V 5   GONANO Juna
SZALAY Clara   D 3 V 5   KAHL Grit
SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine   D 4 V 5   KOLBUSA Lucy Lena

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: BÜHNER HolgerBAUMANN Katrin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HEISE Teska Julia
SportVg Feuerbach
1 D2 D4 D3 V5 D3 1 17 24 0.200 -7 6. 67.
GER SHA Chuyi
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 V5 V5 D2 D4 D4 2 20 19 0.400 1 4. 49.
GER DÖRING Antonia
TV Markkleeberg
3 V5 D2 D4 D4 V5 2 20 21 0.400 -1 5. 51.
GER MIELKE Lisa Marie
Fechtzentrum Berlin
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 18 0.800 5 1. 21.
GER BERNSTEIN Viktoria
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 23 22 0.600 1 2. 36.
GER BUSCH Katie
Heidenheimer SB
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 21 20 0.600 1 3. 37.
Details
SHA Chuyi   V 5 D 2   HEISE Teska Julia
DÖRING Antonia   D 4 V 5   MIELKE Lisa Marie
BERNSTEIN Viktoria   V 5 D 4   BUSCH Katie
HEISE Teska Julia   D 4 V 5   DÖRING Antonia
BUSCH Katie   V 5 D 4   SHA Chuyi
MIELKE Lisa Marie   V 5 D 4   BERNSTEIN Viktoria
BUSCH Katie   V 5 D 3   HEISE Teska Julia
BERNSTEIN Viktoria   V 5 D 4   DÖRING Antonia
SHA Chuyi   D 2 V 5   MIELKE Lisa Marie
HEISE Teska Julia   V 5 D 4   BERNSTEIN Viktoria
MIELKE Lisa Marie   D 3 V 5   BUSCH Katie
DÖRING Antonia   D 2 V 5   SHA Chuyi
MIELKE Lisa Marie   V 5 D 3   HEISE Teska Julia
SHA Chuyi   D 4 V 5   BERNSTEIN Viktoria
BUSCH Katie   D 2 V 5   DÖRING Antonia

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: RODRIGUEZ ChristianBLUMOWSKI Ingolf

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ILLIG Fiona
TV Kaufbeuren
1 V5 / V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 18 0.800 6 2. 20.
GER PAHLOW Johanna
TG Schwenningen
2 D4 / V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 1. 19.
GER EICHHORN Franziska
Heidenheimer SB
3 / / / / / / Did not start
GER WEINERT Isabel
VFL Bad Nauheim
4 D2 D3 / V5 V5 D2 2 17 17 0.400 0 4. 50.
GER NORDMEYER Emma
TV Augsburg
5 D3 D1 / D2 V5 D4 1 15 21 0.200 -6 5. 66.
GER BECKER Jorinde
TSV Korbach
6 D4 D2 / D0 D1 V5 1 12 23 0.200 -11 6. 69.
GER LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 V5 D3 / V5 V5 D3 3 21 20 0.600 1 3. 37.
Details
WEINERT Isabel   D 2 V 5   ILLIG Fiona
NORDMEYER Emma   D 1 V 5   PAHLOW Johanna
BECKER Jorinde   -- --   EICHHORN Franziska
ILLIG Fiona   D 4 V 5   LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina
WEINERT Isabel   V 5 D 2   NORDMEYER Emma
EICHHORN Franziska   -- --   PAHLOW Johanna
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina   D 3 V 5   BECKER Jorinde
ILLIG Fiona   V 5 D 3   NORDMEYER Emma
EICHHORN Franziska   -- --   WEINERT Isabel
PAHLOW Johanna   V 5 D 2   BECKER Jorinde
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina   V 5 D 4   NORDMEYER Emma
ILLIG Fiona   -- --   EICHHORN Franziska
BECKER Jorinde   D 0 V 5   WEINERT Isabel
PAHLOW Johanna   V 5 D 3   LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina
NORDMEYER Emma   -- --   EICHHORN Franziska
BECKER Jorinde   D 4 V 5   ILLIG Fiona
WEINERT Isabel   D 3 V 5   PAHLOW Johanna
EICHHORN Franziska   -- --   LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina
NORDMEYER Emma   V 5 D 1   BECKER Jorinde
PAHLOW Johanna   D 4 V 5   ILLIG Fiona
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina   V 5 D 2   WEINERT Isabel

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: BENDER SimonLENNARTZ Arndt

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHUBERT Lina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 3 23 19 0.600 4 2. 33.
GER BODE Josephine
MTV Saalfeld
2 D4 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 18 19 0.400 -1 4. 52.
GER MORGEN Daria
VFL Bad Nauheim
3 D1 D3 V5 D1 D2 1 12 24 0.200 -12 6. 70.
GER GRASSEWITZ Franziska
FC Kassel
4 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 22 19 0.600 3 3. 34.
GER NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
Heidenheimer SB
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 5.
GER KLAUSER Tizia
TSV Weilheim
6 D4 D1 V5 D3 D1 1 14 22 0.200 -8 5. 68.
Details
BODE Josephine   D 4 V 5   SCHUBERT Lina
MORGEN Daria   V 5 D 4   GRASSEWITZ Franziska
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie   V 5 D 1   KLAUSER Tizia
SCHUBERT Lina   V 5 D 1   MORGEN Daria
KLAUSER Tizia   D 1 V 5   BODE Josephine
GRASSEWITZ Franziska   D 3 V 5   NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
KLAUSER Tizia   D 4 V 5   SCHUBERT Lina
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie   V 5 D 1   MORGEN Daria
BODE Josephine   D 2 V 5   GRASSEWITZ Franziska
SCHUBERT Lina   D 4 V 5   NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
GRASSEWITZ Franziska   V 5 D 3   KLAUSER Tizia
MORGEN Daria   D 3 V 5   BODE Josephine
GRASSEWITZ Franziska   V 5 D 4   SCHUBERT Lina
BODE Josephine   D 2 V 5   NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
KLAUSER Tizia   V 5 D 2   MORGEN Daria