Last transmission: 14.05.2022 14:00 | ekays Fechtsport

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 GER RANK Marie Leonore NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6 6 29 10 1,000 19
2 GER LEBRENZ Mia NR OFC Bonn 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
3 GER JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella BE OSC Berlin 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
4 GER KUNISCH Matilda HE FC Offenbach 5 5 25 10 1,000 15
5 GER NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 5 25 11 1,000 14
6 GER MARX Charlotte SA Fechterring Hochwald 6 6 24 10 1,000 14
7 GER GONANO Juna NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6 6 30 18 1,000 12
8 GER FRICKE Fiona HE FC Offenbach 6 6 29 17 1,000 12
9 GER STEFFENS Eva BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 5 6 26 9 0,833 17
10 GER AMLER Annika WÜ TSF Ditzingen 5 6 26 9 0,833 17
11 GER AMIAN Laura NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
12 GER BREHMER Mia SH Elmshorner MTV 5 6 27 12 0,833 15
13 GER STUMPF Lea Marie NR OFC Bonn 5 6 26 15 0,833 11
14 GER KINAST Frederike BY Fechtclub München 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
15 GER BRÜCKNER Johanna BE OSC Berlin 5 6 28 20 0,833 8
16 GER MAIER Mara WE FSG Warendorf 5 6 26 19 0,833 7
17 GER WALDMANN Victoria BY TV Augsburg 5 6 27 25 0,833 2
18 GER CEVIKOL Eda HE Eintracht Frankfurt 4 5 24 9 0,800 15
19 GER PAHLOW Johanna WÜ TG Schwenningen 4 5 24 14 0,800 10
20 GER ILLIG Fiona BY TV Kaufbeuren 4 5 24 18 0,800 6
21 GER MIELKE Lisa Marie BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 4 5 23 18 0,800 5
22 GER BIENEFELD Maya NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 6 27 17 0,667 10
23 GER YOOSEFI Daria BY TV Augsburg 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
24 GER REIHS Meika NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
25 GER VON ERFFA Victoria BY MTV München 4 6 28 23 0,667 5
26 GER KALTENBACH Philine BS SV Waldkirch 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
27 GER KAHL Grit SN Dresdener FC 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
28 GER WALL Loreley Thais SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
29 GER BEHRENS Maike WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 21 17 0,667 4
30 GER HEINRICH Svenja BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
31 GER HENRICH Lillian Charlize HE TV Dillenburg 4 6 25 23 0,667 2
32 GER STERNBERG Ina HE FC Offenbach 4 6 22 20 0,667 2
33 GER SCHUBERT Lina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 5 23 19 0,600 4
34 GER GRASSEWITZ Franziska HE FC Kassel 3 5 22 19 0,600 3
35 GER ZWICKER Isabella BS FC Konstanz 3 5 19 17 0,600 2
36 GER BERNSTEIN Viktoria NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 5 23 22 0,600 1
37 GER BUSCH Katie WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 21 20 0,600 1
38 GER LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 5 21 20 0,600 1
39 GER DÖRR Mailin HE FC Offenbach 3 6 27 21 0,500 6
40 GER HELMRATH Antonia BE OSC Berlin 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
41 GER ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra SN FC Leipzig 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
42 GER SZALAY Clara WÜ TSF Ditzingen 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
43 GER OLSEN Nora SN TV Markkleeberg 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
44 GER FRAHM Emilie WÜ TSF Ditzingen 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
45 GER FRIEDEMANN Clara BY MTV München 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
46 GER LIBRALATO Sara NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
47 GER VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia SN FC Oelsnitz 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
48 GER RÖSELER Josie SN FC Leipzig 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
49 GER SHA Chuyi HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2 5 20 19 0,400 1
50 GER WEINERT Isabel HE VFL Bad Nauheim 2 5 17 17 0,400 0
51 GER DÖRING Antonia SN TV Markkleeberg 2 5 20 21 0,400 -1
52 GER BODE Josephine TH MTV Saalfeld 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1
53 GER OBERTHÜR Emma SW TSG Friesenheim 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4
54 GER LÄMMLER Charis WÜ TG Schwenningen 2 6 24 25 0,333 -1
55 GER BRECHLIN Merle SH FG Segeberg 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
56 GER LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
57 GER TURCHI Laura NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
58 GER REINKE Sophie BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2 6 15 19 0,333 -4
59 GER JIRMANN Mathilde SN FC Leipzig 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
60 GER KORB Charlotte HE VFL Bad Nauheim 2 6 14 21 0,333 -7
61 GER MEYER Fiona WE SV 1860 Minden 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8
62 GER LUKAS Lisa TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
63 GER HAUK Eva HE Frankfurter TV 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8
64 GER KRAUSE Leni BY TV Augsburg 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9
65 GER LOESENBECK Amelie WE FS Bielefelder TG 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10
66 GER NORDMEYER Emma BY TV Augsburg 1 5 15 21 0,200 -6
67 GER HEISE Teska Julia WÜ SportVg Feuerbach 1 5 17 24 0,200 -7
68 GER KLAUSER Tizia BY TSV Weilheim 1 5 14 22 0,200 -8
69 GER BECKER Jorinde HE TSV Korbach 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11
70 GER MORGEN Daria HE VFL Bad Nauheim 1 5 12 24 0,200 -12