Last transmission: 14.05.2022 14:00 | ekays Fechtsport

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER RANK Marie Leonore NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6 6 29 10 1,000 19  
2 GER LEBRENZ Mia NR OFC Bonn 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
3 GER JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella BE OSC Berlin 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
4 GER KUNISCH Matilda HE FC Offenbach 5 5 25 10 1,000 15  
5 GER NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
6 GER MARX Charlotte SA Fechterring Hochwald 6 6 24 10 1,000 14  
7 GER GONANO Juna NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6 6 30 18 1,000 12  
8 GER FRICKE Fiona HE FC Offenbach 6 6 29 17 1,000 12  
9 GER STEFFENS Eva BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 5 6 26 9 0,833 17  
9 GER AMLER Annika WÜ TSF Ditzingen 5 6 26 9 0,833 17  
11 GER AMIAN Laura NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
12 GER BREHMER Mia SH Elmshorner MTV 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
13 GER STUMPF Lea Marie NR OFC Bonn 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
14 GER KINAST Frederike BY Fechtclub München 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
15 GER BRÜCKNER Johanna BE OSC Berlin 5 6 28 20 0,833 8  
16 GER MAIER Mara WE FSG Warendorf 5 6 26 19 0,833 7  
17 GER WALDMANN Victoria BY TV Augsburg 5 6 27 25 0,833 2  
18 GER CEVIKOL Eda HE Eintracht Frankfurt 4 5 24 9 0,800 15  
19 GER PAHLOW Johanna WÜ TG Schwenningen 4 5 24 14 0,800 10  
20 GER ILLIG Fiona BY TV Kaufbeuren 4 5 24 18 0,800 6  
21 GER MIELKE Lisa Marie BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 4 5 23 18 0,800 5  
22 GER BIENEFELD Maya NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
23 GER YOOSEFI Daria BY TV Augsburg 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
24 GER REIHS Meika NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
25 GER VON ERFFA Victoria BY MTV München 4 6 28 23 0,667 5  
26 GER KALTENBACH Philine BS SV Waldkirch 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
26 GER KAHL Grit SN Dresdener FC 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
28 GER WALL Loreley Thais SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
29 GER BEHRENS Maike WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 21 17 0,667 4  
30 GER HEINRICH Svenja BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
31 GER HENRICH Lillian Charlize HE TV Dillenburg 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
32 GER STERNBERG Ina HE FC Offenbach 4 6 22 20 0,667 2  
33 GER SCHUBERT Lina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 5 23 19 0,600 4  
34 GER GRASSEWITZ Franziska HE FC Kassel 3 5 22 19 0,600 3  
35 GER ZWICKER Isabella BS FC Konstanz 3 5 19 17 0,600 2  
36 GER BERNSTEIN Viktoria NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 5 23 22 0,600 1  
37 GER BUSCH Katie WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 21 20 0,600 1  
37 GER LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 5 21 20 0,600 1  
39 GER DÖRR Mailin HE FC Offenbach 3 6 27 21 0,500 6  
40 GER HELMRATH Antonia BE OSC Berlin 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
41 GER ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra SN FC Leipzig 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
42 GER SZALAY Clara WÜ TSF Ditzingen 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
43 GER OLSEN Nora SN TV Markkleeberg 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
44 GER FRAHM Emilie WÜ TSF Ditzingen 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
45 GER FRIEDEMANN Clara BY MTV München 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
46 GER LIBRALATO Sara NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
47 GER RÖSELER Josie SN FC Leipzig 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
47 GER VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia SN FC Oelsnitz 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
49 GER SHA Chuyi HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2 5 20 19 0,400 1  
50 GER WEINERT Isabel HE VFL Bad Nauheim 2 5 17 17 0,400 0  
51 GER DÖRING Antonia SN TV Markkleeberg 2 5 20 21 0,400 -1  
52 GER BODE Josephine TH MTV Saalfeld 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1  
53 GER OBERTHÜR Emma SW TSG Friesenheim 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4  
54 GER LÄMMLER Charis WÜ TG Schwenningen 2 6 24 25 0,333 -1  
55 GER BRECHLIN Merle SH FG Segeberg 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
56 GER LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
57 GER TURCHI Laura NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
58 GER REINKE Sophie BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2 6 15 19 0,333 -4  
59 GER JIRMANN Mathilde SN FC Leipzig 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
60 GER KORB Charlotte HE VFL Bad Nauheim 2 6 14 21 0,333 -7  
61 GER MEYER Fiona WE SV 1860 Minden 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8  
62 GER LUKAS Lisa TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
63 GER HAUK Eva HE Frankfurter TV 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
64 GER KRAUSE Leni BY TV Augsburg 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
65 GER LOESENBECK Amelie WE FS Bielefelder TG 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10  
66 GER NORDMEYER Emma BY TV Augsburg 1 5 15 21 0,200 -6  
67 GER HEISE Teska Julia WÜ SportVg Feuerbach 1 5 17 24 0,200 -7  
68 GER KLAUSER Tizia BY TSV Weilheim 1 5 14 22 0,200 -8  
69 GER BECKER Jorinde HE TSV Korbach 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11  
70 GER MORGEN Daria HE VFL Bad Nauheim 1 5 12 24 0,200 -12  
71 GER THOMA Chiara BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen 1 5 11 23 0,200 -12  
72 GER HENSE Jolina SN FC Leipzig 1 6 20 27 0,167 -7  
73 GER MIRBACH Lili WÜ TSG Reutlingen 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
74 GER KNAPP Vanessa SN Dresdener FC 1 6 18 26 0,167 -8  
75 GER WINKER Paula BY TV Augsburg 1 6 20 29 0,167 -9  
75 GER SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine WÜ TSG Reutlingen 1 6 20 29 0,167 -9  
77 GER MEHLHAFF Maria NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9  
78 GER LORR Clara HE VFL Bad Nauheim 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
79 GER WERNER Sasha Diane TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
80 GER LICHTL Darlene HE Eintracht Frankfurt 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16  
80 GER KOLBUSA Lucy Lena BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16  
82 GER KLOETER Frederika NR OFC Bonn 0 6 18 30 0,000 -12  
83 GER SCHOLZ Kira HE SSG Bensheim 0 6 15 29 0,000 -14  
83 GER GLASER Pauline HE FC Kassel 0 6 15 29 0,000 -14  
85 GER HUSSUNG Aerin SA TV Homburg 0 5 9 25 0,000 -16  
86 GER TCHANG Pauline SA ATSV Saarbrücken 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
87 GER BROCKMANN-KREGER Carlotta WE FSG Warendorf 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
9999 GER NEUBER Greta WÜ Heidenheimer SB 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 GER EICHHORN Franziska WÜ Heidenheimer SB 0 0 0 0 0,000   F