Last transmission: 17.09.2022 10:26 | Steve Glinka

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 GER SCHNARR Sophia HE TFC Hanau 6 6 30 2 1,000 28
2 GER BENEDIX Martha SN Fechtclub Radebeul 6 6 30 4 1,000 26
3 GER SEIFFERT Veranika BE SC Berlin 6 6 30 4 1,000 26
4 GER ZONI Lea ST Fechtcentrum Halle 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
5 GER TROPMANN Anastasia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
6 GER HERWIG Merle HE VFL Marburg FA 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
7 GER HERWIG Finja Malu HE VFL Marburg FA 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
8 GER MERT Buket BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 25 5 1,000 20
9 GER VÖLKER Linn Marie NR FC Moers 5 5 25 9 1,000 16
10 GER HÖPFL Amelie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 25 11 1,000 14
11 GER KRAFT Maja BN TSG Weinheim 5 5 25 17 1,000 8
12 GER GRUND Florentine SN Dresdener FC 5 6 29 9 0,833 20
13 GER FELLMANN Emelie BY TSV Neu-Ulm 5 6 27 11 0,833 16
14 GER KÖSLING Anik ST SV Angern 5 6 25 10 0,833 15
15 GER ENGLER Eva NR FC Moers 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
16 GER RANFT Abby SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5 6 26 13 0,833 13
17 GER MAHUTKA Malin Ava NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 4 5 24 6 0,800 18
18 GER HAGEN Helena BE SC Berlin 4 5 24 9 0,800 15
19 GER ROSENSTENGEL Merle SN KSV Weißwasser 4 5 24 10 0,800 14
20 GER FRANKE Lena Inken BS TV Haueneberstein 4 5 22 8 0,800 14
21 GER FRIGEWSKI Joy BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 4 5 21 7 0,800 14
22 JPN GOTO Yui WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 5 24 11 0,800 13
23 GER TAUBITZ Elina Annalena ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 5 23 12 0,800 11
24 CHN CUI Xiyan HE FS TV Langen 4 5 21 10 0,800 11
25 RUS ERTEL Alisa BR SVA Oranienburg 4 5 21 11 0,800 10
26 GER SELMAYR Sarah BY KTF Luitpold München 4 6 25 11 0,667 14
27 GER WALL Alexandra HE Fechtclub Marburg 4 6 26 15 0,667 11
28 GER BORTA Swantje WÜ TG Biberach 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
29 GER KARIUS Bele BE SC Berlin 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
30 GER FISCHER Marie BE OSC Berlin 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
31 GER KRAFT Vivian BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
32 GER KÖLL Teresa BY KTF Luitpold München 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
33 GER KOSIN Lena NR FC Moers 4 6 21 17 0,667 4
34 GER HASSINGER Sophie SW TG Frankenthal 3 5 21 12 0,600 9
35 GER ROHNER Emilia BE SC Berlin 3 5 20 13 0,600 7
36 GER NOWARA Nora Leandra BR FSC Cottbus 3 5 18 14 0,600 4
37 GER KRÖPELIN Fenja HE VFL Marburg FA 3 5 18 15 0,600 3
38 GER KETZER Alina BY TSV Neu-Ulm 3 5 16 17 0,600 -1
39 GER HERTER Alexandra NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 3 6 25 20 0,500 5
40 GER AL HASHIM Rana ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
41 GER ABILGAARD Lynn HE Darmstädter FC 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
42 GER KIESSLING Florence SW TG Frankenthal 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
43 GER WEYERMANN Freya NR Dürener FC 3 6 20 19 0,500 1
44 GER BUCHWALD Lisbeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 3 6 20 19 0,500 1
45 GER GÜNDEL Aurelia HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
46 GER BEHLKE Ronja WE FG Recklinghausen 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
47 GER ENGEL Hanna NR Kölner FK 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
48 GER HUBOLD Pia TH FSC Jena 3 6 17 18 0,500 -1
49 GER REHDA Lene MV FG Schwerin 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2
50 GER GROßMANN Julie SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 3 6 16 19 0,500 -3
51 GER BACH Helena Franziska SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 3 6 17 21 0,500 -4
52 GER SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5
53 GER BAAS Svenja HE TFC Hanau 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3
54 GER FRITSCHE Rica SN KSV Weißwasser 2 5 15 21 0,400 -6
55 GER BOC Mai Ly NR FC Moers 2 5 12 19 0,400 -7
56 GER HAUPT Emely TH PSV Weimar 2 5 12 21 0,400 -9
57 GER HILBRANDT Katharina NR FC Moers 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
58 GER METZ Thea HE TFC Hanau 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
59 GER SALIM Leila Yasmin HE FS TV Langen 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7
60 GER KLIMEK Leah BE SC Berlin 2 6 15 22 0,333 -7
61 BUL RATKOGLO Maria BR SVA Oranienburg 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8
62 GER WEIGAND Sara Marie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 15 23 0,333 -8
63 GER NEUBAUER Aila TH FSC Jena 2 6 14 24 0,333 -10
64 GER POPOV Anna-Sophia BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2 6 13 23 0,333 -10
65 GER HILJEGERDES Eske BE OSC Berlin 2 6 12 28 0,333 -16
66 GER LÜBEN Clara-Marlene BE SC Berlin 1 5 14 19 0,200 -5
67 GER KLOSTERMANN Emma BY KTF Luitpold München 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7
68 GER BACH Marie SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1 5 13 21 0,200 -8
69 GER TEMUR Duru HH FC Rothenbaum 1 5 12 21 0,200 -9
70 GER FRITSCH Greta BE SC Berlin 1 5 12 22 0,200 -10
71 GER BISCHOFF Emma BS TV Haueneberstein 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11
72 GER CHEN Wuyi TH FSC Jena 1 5 8 21 0,200 -13
73 GER ZANNER Aurelie HE TG Dörnigheim 1 5 8 22 0,200 -14