Last transmission: 23.04.2022 11:31 | Katarina Lahn

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER SCHMIDT Richard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 27 7 1,000 20  
2 GER HOCH André BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
3 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 6 6 28 13 1,000 15  
4 GER FRÖSCHL Lucas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 5 25 12 1,000 13  
5 GER MÜLLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 5 25 15 1,000 10  
6 GER GUDERA Jonas BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 6 6 25 18 1,000 7  
7 GER FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG 5 6 29 12 0,833 17  
8 UKR MATEVOSOV Artem Lviv 5 6 26 10 0,833 16  
9 GER KULOZIK Julian BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
10 GER BIRKENMAIER Marco WÜ TSG Reutlingen 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
11 GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 25 12 0,833 13  
12 GER DOGUE Marvin BR OSC Potsdam 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
12 UKR TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
14 GER REIN Stephan WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
15 GER SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven HE TV Wetzlar 5 6 25 14 0,833 11  
16 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
17 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 29 20 0,833 9  
17 GER KIENTZLE Jens WÜ SV Böblingen 5 6 29 20 0,833 9  
19 GER MEIER Kassian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 5 6 27 18 0,833 9  
20 GER BAKAY Sedat BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 5 6 28 22 0,833 6  
21 GER CHROMKO Marcel SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 5 24 11 0,800 13  
22 UKR SAMOILOV Dmytro Kharkiv 4 5 23 14 0,800 9  
23 GER BITSCH Peter BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4 5 23 16 0,800 7  
24 GER WEISE Max WÜ TSG Reutlingen 4 5 21 14 0,800 7  
25 GER EBERHARDT Max WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 22 19 0,800 3  
26 GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
27 GER MAUNZ Florian BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
28 GER HINZ Gerald SH Elmshorner MTV 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
29 GER DOGUE Patrick BR OSC Potsdam 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
30 GER SCHWITZER Benjamin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
31 GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach 4 6 22 16 0,667 6  
32 UKR SVYSTIL Vitaliy Lviv 4 6 27 22 0,667 5  
33 GER HESSE Jonas NR OFC Bonn 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
34 LAT KULESOVS Vadims BE FC Grunewald 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
35 GER TREBIS Michael BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 27 24 0,667 3  
36 UKR TARANENKO Yuriy KIEW 4 6 27 26 0,667 1  
37 GER HÖCKE Wilhelm SN FC Leipzig 4 6 24 23 0,667 1  
38 GER WECKERLE Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 24 24 0,667 0  
39 GER HUSEMANN Luca NR EFG Essen 4 6 21 21 0,667 0  
40 GER MESZAROS Maximilian HE FC Offenbach 3 5 23 16 0,600 7  
41 GER MARCHET Alexander WE Herner TC 3 5 20 18 0,600 2  
42 GER PRINZ Niklas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 5 21 20 0,600 1  
43 GER GLAFFIG Julian BS Freiburger TS 3 5 18 18 0,600 0  
44 GER ENZMANN Jonas SN FC Leipzig 3 5 17 18 0,600 -1  
45 GER RIEBLINGER Fabian BY TV Augsburg 3 5 17 19 0,600 -2  
46 UKR TROFYMENKO Pavel KIEW 3 6 26 20 0,500 6  
47 GER KUMMER Gernot WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 25 20 0,500 5  
48 GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 27 23 0,500 4  
49 GER MORIK Marco BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 3 6 26 22 0,500 4  
50 GER KELPE Bendix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
51 GER TIMOSHENKO Kirill HE Frankfurter TV 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
52 GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 26 24 0,500 2  
53 GER HEISE Max BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
54 GER HELBIG Niclas SN FC Bischofswerda 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
54 GER ABRAHAM Marian Lukas BE FC Grunewald 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
56 GER GECKELER Dominik WÜ TSG Reutlingen 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
57 UKR SLIUSAREV Mykhailo BY Fechtclub München 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
58 GER LADEMANN Louis SN FC Leipzig 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
59 GER RIEBLINGER Manuel BY TV Augsburg 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
59 GER VOGEL Vince WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
61 GER KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1  
62 GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
63 GER BAUM Stephan NR OFC Bonn 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
64 GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
65 GER QUANZ Guido NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
66 GER THIELE Tom SN FC Leipzig 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4  
67 GER BOORZ Jonas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 14 24 0,500 -10  
68 GER PETERSEN Bertil TH SV Einheit Altenburg 2 5 19 18 0,400 1  
69 UKR SKYDAN Mykolai BY Fechtclub München 2 5 20 22 0,400 -2  
70 GER MASTHOFF Bruno NR EFG Essen 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4  
71 GER BERGER Steven BE TSV Sportuniversum Berlin 2 6 20 20 0,333 0  
72 GER KOZLOWSKI Todd HH ETV Hamburg 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2  
73 GER BEHRENDT Michael BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
73 GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
75 GER SPIERZAK Lorenz NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
76 GER JUNG Gabriel WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
77 GER BESKOROVAJNYI Anton BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
78 GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
78 GER BLUM Jakob WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
78 IRL BREADEN MADDEN Gerard SN Dresdener FC 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
81 GER VOß Thilo WE TV Paderborn 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
82 GER MICHALSKI Christoph SN FC Leipzig 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
83 GER BREKER Henri WÜ Heidenheimer SB 1 5 20 22 0,200 -2  
84 GER DERGAY David HE FC Offenbach 1 5 16 21 0,200 -5  
85 GER BIRKENMAIER Gerhard WÜ VFB Friedrichshafen 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7  
86 GER BRANDTS Robert WE Lüdenscheider TV 1 5 16 24 0,200 -8  
86 GER HORSTBRINK Moritz WE FS Bielefelder TG 1 5 16 24 0,200 -8  
88 GER RIEGER Joshua HE Eintracht Frankfurt 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10  
89 GER REISS Hilmar BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 1 6 20 26 0,167 -6  
90 GER SEUFERT Julian BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8  
91 GER HOHMANN Maximilian SN Dresdener FC 1 6 20 29 0,167 -9  
92 GER HENNECKE Leon-Niclas BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 1 6 19 29 0,167 -10  
92 ITA RATTI Riccardo HH ETV Hamburg 1 6 19 29 0,167 -10  
94 GER FRAUEN Finn SH Elmshorner MTV 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
95 GER EHRINGHAUS Mika HE TV Dillenburg 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
96 GER REINING Riccardo HE Eintracht Frankfurt 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11  
97 NED VAN GILST Sebastiaan BY MTV München 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
98 GER LOOS Matthias BE FC Grunewald 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
99 GER ADLER Andreas ST SV Chemie Rodleben 1 6 10 26 0,167 -16  
100 GER GODOH-WADA Leiji BE FG Rotation Berlin 1 6 11 29 0,167 -18  
101 GER METZNER Andreas SN USV TU Dresden 0 5 15 24 0,000 -9  
102 GER BECKMANN Johannes BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 0 6 20 30 0,000 -10  
103 GER WILKE Myka BR OSC Potsdam 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15  
104 GER GLASER Moritz HE FC Kassel 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
105 GER ESKILDSEN Mads SH SC Itzehoe 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
106 GER UNGUREIT Luca BE OSC Berlin 0 6 9 28 0,000 -19  
107 GER DEDE Sören HH ETV Hamburg 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
108 USA CONSTANTINE Wyatt SN FC Leipzig 0 6 9 29 0,000 -20