Last transmission: 04.12.2021 11:15 | Danske Faegte Forbund


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 8:30 | Referee: VAN TEESELING Freek

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE PETTERSSON Isac
UF Uppsala
1 D1 D0 D1 V5 D4 V5 2 16 23 0.333 -7 6. 97.
SLO PONIKVAR Lars
1 SK Ljubljana
2 V5 D0 D4 V5 D0 V5 3 19 24 0.500 -5 4. 84.
ITA PIETROBELLI Giacomo
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 8 0.833 20 2. 8.
TUR AKKUNCU Semih
1
4 V5 V5 D2 D3 D2 V5 3 22 21 0.500 1 3. 64.
UKR SYDOROV Mykhailo
1
5 D2 D4 D1 V5 D2 V5 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 93.
NOR HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
Bygdø FK
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 4.
DEN CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke
Glostrup FK
7 D1 D4 D0 D1 D2 D4 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 127.
Details
AKKUNCU Semih   V 5 D 1   PETTERSSON Isac
SYDOROV Mykhailo   D 4 V 5   PONIKVAR Lars
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap   V 5 D 3   PIETROBELLI Giacomo
PETTERSSON Isac   V 5 D 1   CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke
AKKUNCU Semih   D 3 V 5   SYDOROV Mykhailo
PIETROBELLI Giacomo   V 5 D 0   PONIKVAR Lars
CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke   D 4 V 5   HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
PETTERSSON Isac   V 5 D 2   SYDOROV Mykhailo
PIETROBELLI Giacomo   V 5 D 2   AKKUNCU Semih
PONIKVAR Lars   D 0 V 5   HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke   D 2 V 5   SYDOROV Mykhailo
PETTERSSON Isac   D 0 V 5   PIETROBELLI Giacomo
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap   V 5 D 2   AKKUNCU Semih
PONIKVAR Lars   V 5 D 4   CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke
SYDOROV Mykhailo   D 1 V 5   PIETROBELLI Giacomo
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap   V 5 D 4   PETTERSSON Isac
AKKUNCU Semih   V 5 D 4   PONIKVAR Lars
PIETROBELLI Giacomo   V 5 D 0   CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke
SYDOROV Mykhailo   D 2 V 5   HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
PONIKVAR Lars   V 5 D 1   PETTERSSON Isac
CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke   D 1 V 5   AKKUNCU Semih

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 8:30 | Referee: VIKLUND Birgitta

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE MAVROMATIS Achilleas
1 O.X.I.FLORINAS
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 23 16 0.667 7 3. 37.
GER BUELAU Matthew
Heidenheimer SB
2 D3 D2 V5 V5 D0 D4 2 19 21 0.333 -2 4. 87.
UKR HORETSKYY Marian-Anton
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 11.
CRO SOUREK Karlo
1
4 D1 D1 D3 V5 V5 D1 2 16 24 0.333 -8 5. 99.
DEN LADEFOGED Rasmus
Hellerup FK
5 D1 D1 D2 D2 D3 V5 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 116.
LTU MEDISAUSKAS Matas
1 Gaja-Dvikova
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 2. 13.
EST LAMBINEN Nikita
1 Tallinna Mook
7 D1 V4 D1 V5 D4 D1 2 16 25 0.333 -9 6. 100.
Details
SOUREK Karlo   D 1 V 5   MAVROMATIS Achilleas
LADEFOGED Rasmus   D 1 V 5   BUELAU Matthew
MEDISAUSKAS Matas   V 5 D 4   HORETSKYY Marian-Anton
MAVROMATIS Achilleas   V 5 D 1   LAMBINEN Nikita
SOUREK Karlo   V 5 D 2   LADEFOGED Rasmus
HORETSKYY Marian-Anton   V 5 D 2   BUELAU Matthew
LAMBINEN Nikita   D 1 V 5   MEDISAUSKAS Matas
MAVROMATIS Achilleas   V 5 D 1   LADEFOGED Rasmus
HORETSKYY Marian-Anton   V 5 D 3   SOUREK Karlo
BUELAU Matthew   D 0 V 5   MEDISAUSKAS Matas
LAMBINEN Nikita   D 4 V 5   LADEFOGED Rasmus
MAVROMATIS Achilleas   D 2 V 5   HORETSKYY Marian-Anton
MEDISAUSKAS Matas   D 2 V 5   SOUREK Karlo
BUELAU Matthew   D 4 V 4   LAMBINEN Nikita
LADEFOGED Rasmus   D 2 V 5   HORETSKYY Marian-Anton
MEDISAUSKAS Matas   V 5 D 1   MAVROMATIS Achilleas
SOUREK Karlo   D 1 V 5   BUELAU Matthew
HORETSKYY Marian-Anton   V 5 D 1   LAMBINEN Nikita
LADEFOGED Rasmus   D 3 V 5   MEDISAUSKAS Matas
BUELAU Matthew   D 3 V 5   MAVROMATIS Achilleas
LAMBINEN Nikita   V 5 D 1   SOUREK Karlo

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 8:30 | Referee: WIK Johan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EST PISNENKO Oskar
1 En Garde Haapsalu
1 D2 V2 V3 D2 D2 V4 3 15 17 0.500 -2 5. 81.
UKR MAISTRENKO Lev
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 4 28 21 0.667 7 2. 35.
FIN LAUREN Linus
Espoon Miekkailijat
3 D1 D3 V5 D4 D3 D0 1 16 24 0.167 -8 6. 109.
DEN PEDERSEN Adrian
Hellerup FK
4 D0 D3 D2 D2 D0 D3 0 10 28 0.000 -18 7. 128.
LTU SIPAVICIUS Mindaugas
1 Gaja-Dvikova
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 27 20 0.667 7 3. 36.
GER KUMMER Horant
Heidenheimer SB
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 2.
ITA BUONINCONTRI Andrea
1
7 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 3 19 21 0.500 -2 4. 80.
Details
PEDERSEN Adrian   D 0 V 3   PISNENKO Oskar
SIPAVICIUS Mindaugas   D 3 V 5   MAISTRENKO Lev
KUMMER Horant   V 5 D 3   LAUREN Linus
PISNENKO Oskar   V 4 D 1   BUONINCONTRI Andrea
PEDERSEN Adrian   D 2 V 5   SIPAVICIUS Mindaugas
LAUREN Linus   D 3 V 5   MAISTRENKO Lev
BUONINCONTRI Andrea   D 1 V 5   KUMMER Horant
PISNENKO Oskar   D 2 V 5   SIPAVICIUS Mindaugas
LAUREN Linus   V 5 D 2   PEDERSEN Adrian
MAISTRENKO Lev   D 4 V 5   KUMMER Horant
BUONINCONTRI Andrea   D 2 V 5   SIPAVICIUS Mindaugas
PISNENKO Oskar   V 2 D 1   LAUREN Linus
KUMMER Horant   V 5 D 0   PEDERSEN Adrian
MAISTRENKO Lev   D 4 V 5   BUONINCONTRI Andrea
SIPAVICIUS Mindaugas   V 5 D 4   LAUREN Linus
KUMMER Horant   V 5 D 2   PISNENKO Oskar
PEDERSEN Adrian   D 3 V 5   MAISTRENKO Lev
LAUREN Linus   D 0 V 5   BUONINCONTRI Andrea
SIPAVICIUS Mindaugas   D 4 V 5   KUMMER Horant
MAISTRENKO Lev   V 5 D 2   PISNENKO Oskar
BUONINCONTRI Andrea   V 5 D 3   PEDERSEN Adrian

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 8:30 | Referee: EMBRICH Irina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE TSOKAS Vasileios
1 O.X.I.FLORINAS
1 D2 D4 D2 D2 D4 V5 1 19 27 0.167 -8 6. 107.
ITA SOMMA Salvatore
1
2 V5 V5 D2 V3 D3 V5 4 23 16 0.667 7 3. 37.
DEN FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin
KFK Kalundborg
3 V5 D2 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 22 27 0.500 -5 4. 83.
SWE BRANDBERG Hugo
KF99 Kungsbacka
4 V5 V3 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 18.
NED VAN EDEREN Adam
1 Holland Schermen
5 V4 D1 D4 V5 D2 D2 2 18 24 0.333 -6 5. 94.
UKR POMCHENKO Antonio
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 1. 15.
LAT ZAMKOVOJS Daniils
1 BJSS Ridzene
7 D3 D3 D4 D0 V5 D2 1 17 27 0.167 -10 7. 112.
Details
BRANDBERG Hugo   V 5 D 2   TSOKAS Vasileios
VAN EDEREN Adam   D 1 V 3   SOMMA Salvatore
POMCHENKO Antonio   V 5 D 2   FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin
TSOKAS Vasileios   V 5 D 3   ZAMKOVOJS Daniils
BRANDBERG Hugo   D 4 V 5   VAN EDEREN Adam
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin   D 2 V 5   SOMMA Salvatore
ZAMKOVOJS Daniils   D 2 V 5   POMCHENKO Antonio
TSOKAS Vasileios   D 2 V 4   VAN EDEREN Adam
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin   D 3 V 5   BRANDBERG Hugo
SOMMA Salvatore   D 3 V 5   POMCHENKO Antonio
ZAMKOVOJS Daniils   V 5 D 2   VAN EDEREN Adam
TSOKAS Vasileios   D 4 V 5   FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin
POMCHENKO Antonio   D 4 V 5   BRANDBERG Hugo
SOMMA Salvatore   V 5 D 3   ZAMKOVOJS Daniils
VAN EDEREN Adam   D 4 V 5   FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin
POMCHENKO Antonio   V 5 D 4   TSOKAS Vasileios
BRANDBERG Hugo   V 3 D 2   SOMMA Salvatore
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin   V 5 D 4   ZAMKOVOJS Daniils
VAN EDEREN Adam   D 2 V 5   POMCHENKO Antonio
SOMMA Salvatore   V 5 D 2   TSOKAS Vasileios
ZAMKOVOJS Daniils   D 0 V 5   BRANDBERG Hugo

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 8:30 | Referee: DERAMAIX Merlin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR EDELMANN Julius
Bergens FK
1 D1 D4 D1 D3 D2 V5 1 16 29 0.167 -13 6. 114.
UKR MYKYTENKO Maksym
1
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 13 0.833 16 1. 9.
SWE ELG Elwin
KFA Köping
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 V3 4 22 18 0.667 4 3. 42.
ITA SIMEONE Alessandro
1
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 12 0.833 16 2. 10.
TUR OZER Kerem
1
5 V5 D2 D0 D2 D3 V5 2 17 24 0.333 -7 5. 96.
ESP DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime
1
6 V5 D2 V3 D2 V5 V3 4 20 19 0.667 1 4. 48.
NED DEKKERS Cas
1
7 D4 D0 D2 D0 D1 D2 0 9 26 0.000 -17 7. 125.
Details
SIMEONE Alessandro   V 5 D 1   EDELMANN Julius
OZER Kerem   D 2 V 5   MYKYTENKO Maksym
DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime   V 3 D 2   ELG Elwin
EDELMANN Julius   V 5 D 4   DEKKERS Cas
SIMEONE Alessandro   V 5 D 2   OZER Kerem
ELG Elwin   V 5 D 4   MYKYTENKO Maksym
DEKKERS Cas   D 2 V 3   DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime
EDELMANN Julius   D 3 V 5   OZER Kerem
ELG Elwin   D 2 V 5   SIMEONE Alessandro
MYKYTENKO Maksym   V 5 D 2   DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime
DEKKERS Cas   D 1 V 5   OZER Kerem
EDELMANN Julius   D 4 V 5   ELG Elwin
DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime   D 2 V 5   SIMEONE Alessandro
MYKYTENKO Maksym   V 5 D 0   DEKKERS Cas
OZER Kerem   D 0 V 5   ELG Elwin
DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime   V 5 D 2   EDELMANN Julius
SIMEONE Alessandro   D 3 V 5   MYKYTENKO Maksym
ELG Elwin   V 3 D 2   DEKKERS Cas
OZER Kerem   D 3 V 5   DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime
MYKYTENKO Maksym   V 5 D 1   EDELMANN Julius
DEKKERS Cas   D 0 V 5   SIMEONE Alessandro

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 8:30 | Referee: MUTSENIK Stanislav

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR MAZUR Daniil
1
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V4 D4 4 27 19 0.667 8 2. 33.
BRA COSTE Daniel
CMIL Rio de Janeiro
2 D1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 21 0.667 1 3. 47.
TUR OENER Cengizhan
1 Alanya Eskrim SK
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 D4 3 25 20 0.500 5 4. 54.
GBR CAMPBELL-OKOLO Omari
1
4 D1 D3 D0 V5 D1 D4 1 14 28 0.167 -14 7. 115.
SWE HALVARSSON Ludvig
KF99 Kungsbacka
5 D4 D4 V5 D3 D3 D3 1 22 29 0.167 -7 6. 105.
BEL DE BOCK Cyrille
KSSMA Ronse
6 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 22 18 0.500 4 5. 58.
ITA DI LILLO Danilo
1
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V3 5 25 22 0.833 3 1. 23.
Details
CAMPBELL-OKOLO Omari   D 1 V 5   MAZUR Daniil
HALVARSSON Ludvig   D 4 V 5   COSTE Daniel
DE BOCK Cyrille   V 5 D 2   OENER Cengizhan
MAZUR Daniil   D 4 V 5   DI LILLO Danilo
CAMPBELL-OKOLO Omari   V 5 D 3   HALVARSSON Ludvig
OENER Cengizhan   V 5 D 1   COSTE Daniel
DI LILLO Danilo   V 3 D 2   DE BOCK Cyrille
MAZUR Daniil   V 5 D 4   HALVARSSON Ludvig
OENER Cengizhan   V 5 D 0   CAMPBELL-OKOLO Omari
COSTE Daniel   V 5 D 2   DE BOCK Cyrille
DI LILLO Danilo   V 5 D 3   HALVARSSON Ludvig
MAZUR Daniil   D 4 V 5   OENER Cengizhan
DE BOCK Cyrille   V 5 D 1   CAMPBELL-OKOLO Omari
COSTE Daniel   V 5 D 2   DI LILLO Danilo
HALVARSSON Ludvig   V 5 D 4   OENER Cengizhan
DE BOCK Cyrille   D 3 V 4   MAZUR Daniil
CAMPBELL-OKOLO Omari   D 3 V 5   COSTE Daniel
OENER Cengizhan   D 4 V 5   DI LILLO Danilo
HALVARSSON Ludvig   D 3 V 5   DE BOCK Cyrille
COSTE Daniel   D 1 V 5   MAZUR Daniil
DI LILLO Danilo   V 5 D 4   CAMPBELL-OKOLO Omari

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 8:30 | Referee: MARTYNIUK Vitalii

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EST MURUMAA Mathias
1 Tallinna Mook
1 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 27 19 0.667 8 2. 33.
ITA COMPAROTTO Giorgio
1
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 20 0.833 8 1. 21.
GRE KATSINOS Stylianos
1 O.X.I.FLORINAS
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 3 22 23 0.500 -1 5. 70.
TUR TURKDIL Burak
1
4 V5 D3 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 25 20 0.500 5 3. 54.
QAT AL-HOTHI Mohammed
1 Qatar Fencing Academy
5 D2 D1 D2 V5 D2 D0 1 12 28 0.167 -16 7. 118.
SWE HECKMANN Lucas
LöFK Lidingö
6 D2 D4 V4 D1 V5 V5 3 21 20 0.500 1 4. 65.
DEN VOLUND Jonas
KFK Kalundborg
7 D3 D3 V5 D1 V5 D2 2 19 24 0.333 -5 6. 91.
Details
TURKDIL Burak   V 5 D 3   MURUMAA Mathias
AL-HOTHI Mohammed   D 1 V 5   COMPAROTTO Giorgio
HECKMANN Lucas   V 4 D 1   KATSINOS Stylianos
MURUMAA Mathias   V 5 D 3   VOLUND Jonas
TURKDIL Burak   D 3 V 5   AL-HOTHI Mohammed
KATSINOS Stylianos   V 5 D 3   COMPAROTTO Giorgio
VOLUND Jonas   D 2 V 5   HECKMANN Lucas
MURUMAA Mathias   V 5 D 2   AL-HOTHI Mohammed
KATSINOS Stylianos   V 5 D 4   TURKDIL Burak
COMPAROTTO Giorgio   V 5 D 4   HECKMANN Lucas
VOLUND Jonas   V 5 D 0   AL-HOTHI Mohammed
MURUMAA Mathias   V 5 D 2   KATSINOS Stylianos
HECKMANN Lucas   D 1 V 5   TURKDIL Burak
COMPAROTTO Giorgio   V 5 D 3   VOLUND Jonas
AL-HOTHI Mohammed   D 2 V 5   KATSINOS Stylianos
HECKMANN Lucas   D 2 V 5   MURUMAA Mathias
TURKDIL Burak   D 3 V 5   COMPAROTTO Giorgio
KATSINOS Stylianos   D 4 V 5   VOLUND Jonas
AL-HOTHI Mohammed   D 2 V 5   HECKMANN Lucas
COMPAROTTO Giorgio   V 5 D 4   MURUMAA Mathias
VOLUND Jonas   D 1 V 5   TURKDIL Burak

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 8:30 | Referee: BROSCHEID Frederik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EST KUZNETSOV Daniil
1 Tallinna Mook
1 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 4 27 21 0.667 6 3. 39.
DEN VOERSAA Christian
Vejle FK
2 D0 D0 D2 D0 D4 D2 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 130.
QAT AL-FADAAQ Jaber
1
3 D3 V5 D1 D2 D4 D4 1 19 25 0.167 -6 6. 104.
BUL RASHAIDA Rahim
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 2. 15.
AUT KOHLWEG Marwin
FCT Treibach
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 5.
ITA MORANO Tommaso
1
6 D4 V5 V5 D2 D4 D2 2 22 28 0.333 -6 5. 92.
SWE BRANDBERG Nils
KF99 Kungsbacka
7 D4 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 26 23 0.500 3 4. 59.
Details
RASHAIDA Rahim   V 5 D 4   KUZNETSOV Daniil
KOHLWEG Marwin   V 5 D 0   VOERSAA Christian
MORANO Tommaso   V 5 D 4   AL-FADAAQ Jaber
KUZNETSOV Daniil   V 5 D 4   BRANDBERG Nils
RASHAIDA Rahim   D 4 V 5   KOHLWEG Marwin
AL-FADAAQ Jaber   V 5 D 0   VOERSAA Christian
BRANDBERG Nils   V 5 D 2   MORANO Tommaso
KUZNETSOV Daniil   D 3 V 5   KOHLWEG Marwin
AL-FADAAQ Jaber   D 1 V 5   RASHAIDA Rahim
VOERSAA Christian   D 4 V 5   MORANO Tommaso
BRANDBERG Nils   D 3 V 5   KOHLWEG Marwin
KUZNETSOV Daniil   V 5 D 3   AL-FADAAQ Jaber
MORANO Tommaso   D 2 V 5   RASHAIDA Rahim
VOERSAA Christian   D 2 V 5   BRANDBERG Nils
KOHLWEG Marwin   V 5 D 2   AL-FADAAQ Jaber
MORANO Tommaso   D 4 V 5   KUZNETSOV Daniil
RASHAIDA Rahim   V 5 D 2   VOERSAA Christian
AL-FADAAQ Jaber   D 4 V 5   BRANDBERG Nils
KOHLWEG Marwin   V 5 D 4   MORANO Tommaso
VOERSAA Christian   D 0 V 5   KUZNETSOV Daniil
BRANDBERG Nils   D 4 V 5   RASHAIDA Rahim

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 8:30 | Referee: PAHKALA Taneli

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
QAT AL-QAHTANI Meshaal
1 Qatar Fencing Academy
1 D4 D2 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 22 26 0.333 -4 6. 89.
TUR OEGUET Cinar
1
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 D2 3 22 23 0.500 -1 5. 70.
GRE THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis
1 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
3 V5 V3 V5 V5 D2 D2 4 22 19 0.667 3 2. 46.
DEN ZIEGLER Mikkel
Dragon Sport Fencing
4 D3 D4 D1 D0 D4 D3 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 121.
SWE BOUMEDIENNE Sami
LöFK Lidingö
5 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 D4 3 25 23 0.500 2 3. 60.
NOR KRASIKOVAS Emilis
Stavanger FK
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 25 24 0.500 1 4. 63.
ITA STELLA Davide
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 5.
Details
ZIEGLER Mikkel   D 3 V 5   AL-QAHTANI Meshaal
BOUMEDIENNE Sami   D 2 V 5   OEGUET Cinar
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   V 5 D 2   THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis
AL-QAHTANI Meshaal   D 2 V 5   STELLA Davide
ZIEGLER Mikkel   D 0 V 5   BOUMEDIENNE Sami
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis   V 3 D 2   OEGUET Cinar
STELLA Davide   V 5 D 3   KRASIKOVAS Emilis
AL-QAHTANI Meshaal   D 4 V 5   BOUMEDIENNE Sami
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis   V 5 D 1   ZIEGLER Mikkel
OEGUET Cinar   D 3 V 5   KRASIKOVAS Emilis
STELLA Davide   V 5 D 4   BOUMEDIENNE Sami
AL-QAHTANI Meshaal   D 2 V 5   THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   V 5 D 4   ZIEGLER Mikkel
OEGUET Cinar   D 2 V 5   STELLA Davide
BOUMEDIENNE Sami   D 4 V 5   THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   D 3 V 5   AL-QAHTANI Meshaal
ZIEGLER Mikkel   D 4 V 5   OEGUET Cinar
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis   D 2 V 5   STELLA Davide
BOUMEDIENNE Sami   V 5 D 4   KRASIKOVAS Emilis
OEGUET Cinar   V 5 D 4   AL-QAHTANI Meshaal
STELLA Davide   V 5 D 3   ZIEGLER Mikkel

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 8:30 | Referee: VALMARI Saga

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED REMMEN Maurits
1 s.v. RobbSchermen
1 D4 V4 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 25 23 0.500 2 4. 60.
UKR MYKYTENKO Oleh
1
2 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 D2 3 23 25 0.500 -2 6. 75.
BEL SAMYN Ward
SC Parcival Leuven
3 D0 D2 D3 D4 V5 D2 1 16 25 0.167 -9 7. 111.
FRA PETKANTCHIN Samuel
1
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 27 24 0.667 3 2. 43.
SWE PERSSON TOERN Caspian
YFK Ystad
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 4 27 23 0.667 4 1. 41.
EST GERM Ingemar
1 En Garde Haapsalu
6 V5 D4 D1 D4 V5 V5 3 24 26 0.500 -2 5. 74.
ITA SANTANGELO Stefano
1
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 26 22 0.500 4 3. 57.
Details
PETKANTCHIN Samuel   D 4 V 5   REMMEN Maurits
PERSSON TOERN Caspian   V 5 D 2   MYKYTENKO Oleh
GERM Ingemar   D 1 V 5   SAMYN Ward
REMMEN Maurits   V 5 D 4   SANTANGELO Stefano
PETKANTCHIN Samuel   V 5 D 3   PERSSON TOERN Caspian
SAMYN Ward   D 2 V 5   MYKYTENKO Oleh
SANTANGELO Stefano   D 4 V 5   GERM Ingemar
REMMEN Maurits   D 4 V 5   PERSSON TOERN Caspian
SAMYN Ward   D 3 V 5   PETKANTCHIN Samuel
MYKYTENKO Oleh   V 5 D 4   GERM Ingemar
SANTANGELO Stefano   D 3 V 5   PERSSON TOERN Caspian
REMMEN Maurits   V 4 D 0   SAMYN Ward
GERM Ingemar   D 4 V 5   PETKANTCHIN Samuel
MYKYTENKO Oleh   D 2 V 5   SANTANGELO Stefano
PERSSON TOERN Caspian   V 5 D 4   SAMYN Ward
GERM Ingemar   V 5 D 3   REMMEN Maurits
PETKANTCHIN Samuel   V 5 D 4   MYKYTENKO Oleh
SAMYN Ward   D 2 V 5   SANTANGELO Stefano
PERSSON TOERN Caspian   D 4 V 5   GERM Ingemar
MYKYTENKO Oleh   V 5 D 4   REMMEN Maurits
SANTANGELO Stefano   V 5 D 3   PETKANTCHIN Samuel

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 8:30 | Referee: EKENLER Alperen Furkan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA SENA Cristiano
1
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 2. 20.
FRA DELEVACQUE Maxime
1
2 D4 D3 V5 D3 D3 D2 1 20 28 0.167 -8 6. 106.
UKR PROKOFIEV Arsenii
1
3 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 3 22 22 0.500 0 3. 67.
SWE BOLMSTRAND Viggo
LöFK Lidingö
4 D1 D3 D2 D3 D0 D4 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 124.
NOR MALVIK Aleksander
Titan Fekteklubb
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 2.
AUT SPIEGEL Robert Casper
FTS Dornbirn
6 D2 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 3 20 20 0.500 0 4. 69.
BEL TOCH Lars
Confrerie Gent
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 22 23 0.500 -1 5. 70.
Details
BOLMSTRAND Viggo   D 1 V 5   SENA Cristiano
MALVIK Aleksander   V 5 D 3   DELEVACQUE Maxime
SPIEGEL Robert Casper   D 2 V 5   PROKOFIEV Arsenii
SENA Cristiano   V 5 D 4   TOCH Lars
BOLMSTRAND Viggo   D 3 V 5   MALVIK Aleksander
PROKOFIEV Arsenii   V 5 D 3   DELEVACQUE Maxime
TOCH Lars   D 2 V 5   SPIEGEL Robert Casper
SENA Cristiano   D 2 V 5   MALVIK Aleksander
PROKOFIEV Arsenii   V 5 D 2   BOLMSTRAND Viggo
DELEVACQUE Maxime   D 3 V 5   SPIEGEL Robert Casper
TOCH Lars   D 1 V 5   MALVIK Aleksander
SENA Cristiano   V 5 D 1   PROKOFIEV Arsenii
SPIEGEL Robert Casper   V 5 D 0   BOLMSTRAND Viggo
DELEVACQUE Maxime   D 2 V 5   TOCH Lars
MALVIK Aleksander   V 5 D 4   PROKOFIEV Arsenii
SPIEGEL Robert Casper   D 2 V 5   SENA Cristiano
BOLMSTRAND Viggo   D 3 V 5   DELEVACQUE Maxime
PROKOFIEV Arsenii   D 2 V 5   TOCH Lars
MALVIK Aleksander   V 5 D 1   SPIEGEL Robert Casper
DELEVACQUE Maxime   D 4 V 5   SENA Cristiano
TOCH Lars   V 5 D 4   BOLMSTRAND Viggo

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 8:30 | Referee: MYRONIDOU SYMEONIDOU Athina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR CHORNOGOD Illia
1
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 1. 14.
POL SZURLEJ Maciej
1 WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
2 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 27 18 0.667 9 3. 32.
NED BENTIVOGLI Leonardo
1 Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW
3 D1 D1 D1 D1 D4 D1 0 9 28 0.000 -19 7. 129.
BEL COLLING Herve
SC Parcival Leuven
4 V5 D3 V3 V5 V5 V5 5 26 18 0.833 8 2. 22.
ESP SOLA SEGURA Rafael
1
5 D3 V4 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 26 20 0.667 6 4. 40.
SWE PELLETTA Francesco
FFF Stockholm
6 D2 D3 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 19 27 0.333 -8 5. 98.
LTU SOSNA Daniel
1 Gintarine spaga
7 D2 D2 V5 D2 D4 D3 1 18 26 0.167 -8 6. 108.
Details
COLLING Herve   V 5 D 4   CHORNOGOD Illia
SOLA SEGURA Rafael   V 4 D 3   SZURLEJ Maciej
PELLETTA Francesco   V 5 D 4   BENTIVOGLI Leonardo
CHORNOGOD Illia   V 5 D 2   SOSNA Daniel
COLLING Herve   V 5 D 4   SOLA SEGURA Rafael
BENTIVOGLI Leonardo   D 1 V 5   SZURLEJ Maciej
SOSNA Daniel   D 3 V 5   PELLETTA Francesco
CHORNOGOD Illia   V 5 D 3   SOLA SEGURA Rafael
BENTIVOGLI Leonardo   D 1 V 3   COLLING Herve
SZURLEJ Maciej   V 5 D 3   PELLETTA Francesco
SOSNA Daniel   D 4 V 5   SOLA SEGURA Rafael
CHORNOGOD Illia   V 5 D 1   BENTIVOGLI Leonardo
PELLETTA Francesco   D 2 V 5   COLLING Herve
SZURLEJ Maciej   V 5 D 2   SOSNA Daniel
SOLA SEGURA Rafael   V 5 D 1   BENTIVOGLI Leonardo
PELLETTA Francesco   D 2 V 5   CHORNOGOD Illia
COLLING Herve   D 3 V 5   SZURLEJ Maciej
BENTIVOGLI Leonardo   D 1 V 5   SOSNA Daniel
SOLA SEGURA Rafael   V 5 D 2   PELLETTA Francesco
SZURLEJ Maciej   D 4 V 5   CHORNOGOD Illia
SOSNA Daniel   D 2 V 5   COLLING Herve

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 8:30 | Referee: HORETSKYI Sergii

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
Bygdø FK
1 D3 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 21 21 0.500 0 4. 68.
EST JAHU Edvin
1 Tallinna Mook
2 V5 V5 D4 D4 D4 D4 2 26 26 0.333 0 5. 86.
GER RUPPENTHAL Julius
SV Waldkirch
3 V5 D3 D0 V5 V2 D4 3 19 14 0.500 5 3. 56.
ITA PULITI Lucio
1
4 V5 V5 V1 V3 V4 V5 6 23 13 1.000 10 1. 7.
NED VISSER Zeb
1 Fencing Ermelo
5 D0 V5 D0 D2 D2 D2 1 11 26 0.167 -15 7. 117.
SWE POCSI Tamas
DIF Stockholm
6 D3 V5 D1 D3 V4 D3 2 19 22 0.333 -3 6. 88.
DEN OXHOLM WAGNER Alec
Hellerup FK
7 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 26 23 0.667 3 2. 44.
Details
PULITI Lucio   V 5 D 1   BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
VISSER Zeb   V 5 D 4   JAHU Edvin
POCSI Tamas   D 1 V 2   RUPPENTHAL Julius
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen   V 5 D 3   OXHOLM WAGNER Alec
PULITI Lucio   V 3 D 2   VISSER Zeb
RUPPENTHAL Julius   D 3 V 5   JAHU Edvin
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec   V 5 D 3   POCSI Tamas
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen   V 5 D 0   VISSER Zeb
RUPPENTHAL Julius   D 0 V 1   PULITI Lucio
JAHU Edvin   D 4 V 5   POCSI Tamas
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec   V 5 D 2   VISSER Zeb
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen   D 2 V 5   RUPPENTHAL Julius
POCSI Tamas   D 3 V 4   PULITI Lucio
JAHU Edvin   D 4 V 5   OXHOLM WAGNER Alec
VISSER Zeb   D 0 V 5   RUPPENTHAL Julius
POCSI Tamas   D 3 V 5   BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
PULITI Lucio   V 5 D 4   JAHU Edvin
RUPPENTHAL Julius   D 4 V 5   OXHOLM WAGNER Alec
VISSER Zeb   D 2 V 4   POCSI Tamas
JAHU Edvin   V 5 D 3   BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec   D 3 V 5   PULITI Lucio

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sa 8:30 | Referee: BAEKMAN Nicky

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR BALBUZA Vladyslav
1
1 D3 D1 D2 V4 D3 V5 2 18 24 0.333 -6 6. 94.
SWE FORSMAN Emil
FKC Karlskrona
2 V5 D4 D3 V4 V5 D4 3 25 25 0.500 0 3. 66.
FRA RAHAMEFY Aina
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 18 0.833 10 2. 19.
EST DORONIN Nikita
1 SBSK Draakon
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 1. 15.
ESP UGAZ VIDAL Mateo
1
5 D3 D3 D4 D1 D4 D3 0 18 28 0.000 -10 7. 119.
ITA LEPORATI Ettore
1
6 V5 D4 D0 D4 V5 V5 3 23 25 0.500 -2 4. 75.
FIN RANTALA Einar
Helsingin Miekkailijat
7 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 22 25 0.500 -3 5. 82.
Details
DORONIN Nikita   V 5 D 2   BALBUZA Vladyslav
UGAZ VIDAL Mateo   D 3 V 4   FORSMAN Emil
LEPORATI Ettore   D 0 V 5   RAHAMEFY Aina
BALBUZA Vladyslav   V 5 D 1   RANTALA Einar
DORONIN Nikita   V 5 D 1   UGAZ VIDAL Mateo
RAHAMEFY Aina   V 5 D 4   FORSMAN Emil
RANTALA Einar   D 3 V 5   LEPORATI Ettore
BALBUZA Vladyslav   V 4 D 3   UGAZ VIDAL Mateo
RAHAMEFY Aina   V 5 D 4   DORONIN Nikita
FORSMAN Emil   V 5 D 4   LEPORATI Ettore
RANTALA Einar   V 5 D 3   UGAZ VIDAL Mateo
BALBUZA Vladyslav   D 1 V 5   RAHAMEFY Aina
LEPORATI Ettore   D 4 V 5   DORONIN Nikita
FORSMAN Emil   D 4 V 5   RANTALA Einar
UGAZ VIDAL Mateo   D 4 V 5   RAHAMEFY Aina
LEPORATI Ettore   V 5 D 3   BALBUZA Vladyslav
DORONIN Nikita   V 5 D 3   FORSMAN Emil
RAHAMEFY Aina   D 3 V 5   RANTALA Einar
UGAZ VIDAL Mateo   D 4 V 5   LEPORATI Ettore
FORSMAN Emil   V 5 D 3   BALBUZA Vladyslav
RANTALA Einar   D 3 V 5   DORONIN Nikita

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sa 8:30 | Referee: VISLOCKYTE Greta

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
DEN REDLICH Tobias Anon
Glostrup FK
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 1. 12.
GER SCHENKENGEL Joannes
Heidenheimer SB
2 D2 V5 D2 D0 D4 D3 1 16 28 0.167 -12 7. 113.
SWE RASIN Erik
LöFK Lidingö
3 D2 D3 V5 D1 D2 D4 1 17 26 0.167 -9 6. 110.
LAT GAILIS Archibalds
1 BJSS Ridzene
4 V4 V5 D1 D2 V5 D4 3 21 23 0.500 -2 5. 78.
TUR YETER Yalgin
1
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 26 14 0.667 12 2. 31.
EST SITIKOV Nikita
1 Tallinna Mook
6 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 26 25 0.500 1 4. 62.
UKR GUMENIUK Andriy
1 Khmelnitskiy
7 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 22 25 0.667 -3 3. 49.
Details
GAILIS Archibalds   V 4 D 3   REDLICH Tobias Anon
YETER Yalgin   V 5 D 0   SCHENKENGEL Joannes
SITIKOV Nikita   V 5 D 2   RASIN Erik
REDLICH Tobias Anon   V 5 D 1   GUMENIUK Andriy
GAILIS Archibalds   D 2 V 5   YETER Yalgin
RASIN Erik   D 3 V 5   SCHENKENGEL Joannes
GUMENIUK Andriy   V 5 D 4   SITIKOV Nikita
REDLICH Tobias Anon   V 5 D 2   YETER Yalgin
RASIN Erik   V 5 D 1   GAILIS Archibalds
SCHENKENGEL Joannes   D 4 V 5   SITIKOV Nikita
GUMENIUK Andriy   D 1 V 5   YETER Yalgin
REDLICH Tobias Anon   V 5 D 2   RASIN Erik
SITIKOV Nikita   D 3 V 5   GAILIS Archibalds
SCHENKENGEL Joannes   D 3 V 5   GUMENIUK Andriy
YETER Yalgin   V 5 D 1   RASIN Erik
SITIKOV Nikita   D 4 V 5   REDLICH Tobias Anon
GAILIS Archibalds   V 5 D 2   SCHENKENGEL Joannes
RASIN Erik   D 4 V 5   GUMENIUK Andriy
YETER Yalgin   D 4 V 5   SITIKOV Nikita
SCHENKENGEL Joannes   D 2 V 5   REDLICH Tobias Anon
GUMENIUK Andriy   V 5 D 4   GAILIS Archibalds

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sa 8:30 | Referee: TSOKAS Asterios

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE ASK Elias
AFiL Lund
1 D0 D4 D2 D1 D3 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 122.
UKR SKYDAN Mykolai
1 KIEW
2 V5 D3 D3 D4 D0 1 15 20 0.200 -5 5. 101.
ITA CIRCO Leonardo
1
3 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 3 20 21 0.600 -1 3. 52.
EST KOLESNIK Aleks
1 Tallinna Mook
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 12 0.800 10 2. 28.
BEL VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas
SC Parcival Leuven
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D1 3 17 19 0.600 -2 4. 53.
DEN DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob
Hellerup FK
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 11 0.800 13 1. 24.
Details
SKYDAN Mykolai   V 5 D 0   ASK Elias
CIRCO Leonardo   D 1 V 5   KOLESNIK Aleks
VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas   D 1 V 5   DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob
ASK Elias   D 4 V 5   CIRCO Leonardo
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob   V 5 D 0   SKYDAN Mykolai
KOLESNIK Aleks   V 5 D 1   VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob   V 5 D 3   ASK Elias
VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas   V 5 D 4   CIRCO Leonardo
SKYDAN Mykolai   D 3 V 5   KOLESNIK Aleks
ASK Elias   D 1 V 5   VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas
KOLESNIK Aleks   D 2 V 5   DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob
CIRCO Leonardo   V 5 D 3   SKYDAN Mykolai
KOLESNIK Aleks   V 5 D 2   ASK Elias
SKYDAN Mykolai   D 4 V 5   VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob   D 4 V 5   CIRCO Leonardo

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sa 8:30 | Referee: AUERBACH Kim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE DAHLSTROEM Ludvig
FFF Stockholm
1 V5 D2 D1 D2 D1 1 11 21 0.200 -10 5. 103.
NOR IZERGIN Markus
Bygdø FK
2 D1 D2 D2 D2 D3 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 122.
UKR SLIUSAREV Mykhailo
1
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 11 0.800 11 1. 26.
FIN KOSKI Ilkka
Turun Miekkailijat
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 3 20 15 0.600 5 3. 50.
TUR MERIC Murat
1
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V4 4 21 12 0.800 9 2. 29.
BEL FELTZ Flavien
CRE Arlon
6 V5 V5 D0 V5 D2 3 17 17 0.600 0 4. 51.
Details
IZERGIN Markus   D 1 V 5   DAHLSTROEM Ludvig
SLIUSAREV Mykhailo   D 2 V 5   KOSKI Ilkka
MERIC Murat   V 4 D 2   FELTZ Flavien
DAHLSTROEM Ludvig   D 2 V 5   SLIUSAREV Mykhailo
FELTZ Flavien   V 5 D 3   IZERGIN Markus
KOSKI Ilkka   D 1 V 5   MERIC Murat
FELTZ Flavien   V 5 D 1   DAHLSTROEM Ludvig
MERIC Murat   D 2 V 5   SLIUSAREV Mykhailo
IZERGIN Markus   D 2 V 5   KOSKI Ilkka
DAHLSTROEM Ludvig   D 2 V 5   MERIC Murat
KOSKI Ilkka   D 4 V 5   FELTZ Flavien
SLIUSAREV Mykhailo   V 5 D 2   IZERGIN Markus
KOSKI Ilkka   V 5 D 1   DAHLSTROEM Ludvig
IZERGIN Markus   D 2 V 5   MERIC Murat
FELTZ Flavien   D 0 V 5   SLIUSAREV Mykhailo

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sa 8:30 | Referee: STILLER Zarina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FIN PAHKALA Peik
Habda Helsinki
1 D2 D4 V5 V5 D2 2 18 19 0.400 -1 4. 85.
UKR PERCHUK Maksym
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 13 0.800 11 1. 25.
BEL DE LAMPER Aeneas
Confrerie Gent
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 18 0.800 6 3. 30.
SWE POURMAND Liam
LöFK Lidingö
4 D4 D2 D3 V3 D1 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 102.
ITA CAMBIERI Pietro
1
5 D0 D0 D2 D2 D2 0 6 23 0.000 -17 6. 126.
NOR NORDTVEIT Didrik
Stavanger FK
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 2. 27.
Details
PERCHUK Maksym   V 5 D 2   PAHKALA Peik
DE LAMPER Aeneas   V 5 D 3   POURMAND Liam
CAMBIERI Pietro   D 2 V 5   NORDTVEIT Didrik
PAHKALA Peik   D 4 V 5   DE LAMPER Aeneas
NORDTVEIT Didrik   V 5 D 4   PERCHUK Maksym
POURMAND Liam   V 3 D 2   CAMBIERI Pietro
NORDTVEIT Didrik   V 5 D 2   PAHKALA Peik
CAMBIERI Pietro   D 2 V 5   DE LAMPER Aeneas
PERCHUK Maksym   V 5 D 2   POURMAND Liam
PAHKALA Peik   V 5 D 0   CAMBIERI Pietro
POURMAND Liam   D 1 V 5   NORDTVEIT Didrik
DE LAMPER Aeneas   D 4 V 5   PERCHUK Maksym
POURMAND Liam   D 4 V 5   PAHKALA Peik
PERCHUK Maksym   V 5 D 0   CAMBIERI Pietro
NORDTVEIT Didrik   D 4 V 5   DE LAMPER Aeneas

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 19 | Sa 8:30 | Referee: FJERMESTAD Tord

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED STROOP Preston Ridley
1
1 V5 D3 D2 V5 D2 D3 2 20 25 0.333 -5 6. 90.
ITA PISTACCHI Valerio
1
2 D4 D0 D4 D2 D4 D3 0 17 30 0.000 -13 7. 120.
GRE RASPOPTSIS Evangelos
1 O.X.I.FLORINAS
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 1.
EST ERSS Ott Henrik
1 Tallinna Mook
4 V3 V5 D1 D4 V5 D4 3 22 23 0.500 -1 3. 70.
GER BUSCH Erik
Heidenheimer SB
5 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 25 22 0.667 3 2. 45.
SWE SOENNERGREN Simon
MF19 Malmö
6 V5 V5 D2 D2 D2 V5 3 21 23 0.500 -2 5. 78.
GBR KEW Liam
1 Redhill and Reigate EC
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 D2 3 23 25 0.500 -2 4. 75.
Details
ERSS Ott Henrik   V 3 D 2   STROOP Preston Ridley
BUSCH Erik   V 5 D 2   PISTACCHI Valerio
SOENNERGREN Simon   D 2 V 5   RASPOPTSIS Evangelos
STROOP Preston Ridley   D 3 V 5   KEW Liam
ERSS Ott Henrik   D 4 V 5   BUSCH Erik
RASPOPTSIS Evangelos   V 5 D 0   PISTACCHI Valerio
KEW Liam   D 2 V 5   SOENNERGREN Simon
STROOP Preston Ridley   V 5 D 3   BUSCH Erik
RASPOPTSIS Evangelos   V 5 D 1   ERSS Ott Henrik
PISTACCHI Valerio   D 4 V 5   SOENNERGREN Simon
KEW Liam   D 4 V 5   BUSCH Erik
STROOP Preston Ridley   D 3 V 5   RASPOPTSIS Evangelos
SOENNERGREN Simon   D 2 V 5   ERSS Ott Henrik
PISTACCHI Valerio   D 3 V 5   KEW Liam
BUSCH Erik   D 2 V 5   RASPOPTSIS Evangelos
SOENNERGREN Simon   V 5 D 2   STROOP Preston Ridley
ERSS Ott Henrik   V 5 D 4   PISTACCHI Valerio
RASPOPTSIS Evangelos   V 5 D 2   KEW Liam
BUSCH Erik   V 5 D 2   SOENNERGREN Simon
PISTACCHI Valerio   D 4 V 5   STROOP Preston Ridley
KEW Liam   V 5 D 4   ERSS Ott Henrik