Last transmission: 04.12.2021 08:16 | Danske Faegte Forbund

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 ITA PIETROBELLI Giacomo 1.2 173.0
2 GER BUELAU Matthew Heidenheimer SB 1.5 118.0
3 UKR MAISTRENKO Lev 1.7 102.0
4 SWE BRANDBERG Hugo VS KF99 Kungsbacka 1.8 96.0
5 UKR MYKYTENKO Maksym 1.9 90.0
6 UKR MAZUR Daniil 1.10 89.5
7 ITA COMPAROTTO Giorgio 1.18 58.0
8 BUL RASHAIDA Rahim 1.23 50.0
9 TUR OEGUET Cinar 1.25 45.0
10 FRA PETKANTCHIN Samuel 1.27 44.0
11 NOR MALVIK Aleksander OS Titan Fekteklubb 1.29 44.0
12 ESP SOLA SEGURA Rafael 1.32 42.0
13 ITA PULITI Lucio 1.35 38.0
14 EST DORONIN Nikita SBSK Draakon 1.38 36.0
15 TUR YETER Yalgin 1.42 33.0
16 DEN DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob HS Hellerup FK 1.48 30.0
17 UKR SLIUSAREV Mykhailo 1.60 24.0
18 UKR PERCHUK Maksym 1.62 24.0
19 GRE RASPOPTSIS Evangelos O.X.I.FLORINAS 1.67 21.0
20 GBR KEW Liam Redhill and Reigate EC 1.68 21.0
21 NOR NORDTVEIT Didrik SO Stavanger FK 1.70 19.0
22 TUR MERIC Murat 1.73 18.0
23 UKR SKYDAN Mykolai KIEW 1.74 18.0
24 UKR GUMENIUK Andriy Khmelnitskiy 1.80 18.0
25 FRA RAHAMEFY Aina 1.88 16.0
26 GER RUPPENTHAL Julius BS SV Waldkirch 1.93 15.0
27 UKR CHORNOGOD Illia 1.94 15.0
28 BEL TOCH Lars VS Confrerie Gent 1.95 14.5
29 NED REMMEN Maurits s.v. RobbSchermen 1.98 14.0
30 NOR KRASIKOVAS Emilis SO Stavanger FK 1.99 14.0
31 AUT KOHLWEG Marwin FCT Treibach 1.104 12.0
32 EST MURUMAA Mathias Tallinna Mook 1.113 12.0
33 UKR POMCHENKO Antonio 1.115 12.0
34 TUR OENER Cengizhan Alanya Eskrim SK 1.120 12.0
35 ITA SIMEONE Alessandro 1.126 11.0
36 UKR HORETSKYY Marian-Anton 1.133 9.0
37 EST PISNENKO Oskar En Garde Haapsalu 1.137 9.0
38 SLO PONIKVAR Lars SK Ljubljana 1.143 9.0
39 NOR HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap OS Bygdø FK 1.144 9.0
40 LTU MEDISAUSKAS Matas Gaja-Dvikova 1.148 8.5
41 GER KUMMER Horant Heidenheimer SB 1.153 8.5
42 GRE TSOKAS Vasileios O.X.I.FLORINAS 1.175 6.0
43 ESP DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime 1.185 6.0
44 GBR CAMPBELL-OKOLO Omari 1.189 6.0
45 TUR TURKDIL Burak 1.191 6.0
46 QAT AL-FADAAQ Jaber 1.195 6.0
47 GRE THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS 1.201 6.0
48 EST GERM Ingemar En Garde Haapsalu 1.204 6.0
49 BEL COLLING Herve VS SC Parcival Leuven 1.224 5.0
50 AUT SPIEGEL Robert Casper VA FTS Dornbirn 1.229 3.0
51 DEN OXHOLM WAGNER Alec HS Hellerup FK 1.251 3.0
52 EST SITIKOV Nikita Tallinna Mook 1.264 3.0
53 FIN RANTALA Einar ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 1.290 3.0
54 EST KOLESNIK Aleks Tallinna Mook 1.298 3.0
55 FIN KOSKI Ilkka LS Turun Miekkailijat 1.312 3.0
56 BEL DE LAMPER Aeneas VS Confrerie Gent 1.327 2.5
57 GER BUSCH Erik Heidenheimer SB 1.328 2.5
58 NED STROOP Preston Ridley 1.334 2.5
59 BEL FELTZ Flavien FF CRE Arlon 1.340 2.5
60 BEL VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas VS SC Parcival Leuven 1.350 2.5
61 FIN PAHKALA Peik ES Habda Helsinki 1.359 0.0
62 DEN REDLICH Tobias Anon HS Glostrup FK 1.378 0.0
63 ESP UGAZ VIDAL Mateo 1.387 0.0
64 EST JAHU Edvin Tallinna Mook 1.393 0.0
65 UKR PROKOFIEV Arsenii 1.403 0.0
66 POL SZURLEJ Maciej WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 1.406 0.0
67 BEL SAMYN Ward VS SC Parcival Leuven 1.413 0.0
68 SWE BOUMEDIENNE Sami ST LöFK Lidingö 1.414 0.0
69 SWE BRANDBERG Nils VS KF99 Kungsbacka 1.418 0.0
70 TUR OZER Kerem 1.421 0.0
71 QAT AL-HOTHI Mohammed Qatar Fencing Academy 1.426 0.0
72 BEL DE BOCK Cyrille VS KSSMA Ronse 1.427 0.0
73 UKR SYDOROV Mykhailo 1.430 0.0
74 NED VAN EDEREN Adam Holland Schermen 1.435 0.0
75 FIN LAUREN Linus ES Espoon Miekkailijat 1.444 0.0
76 CRO SOUREK Karlo 1.447 0.0
77 DEN CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke HS Glostrup FK 1.454 0.0
78 LTU SIPAVICIUS Mindaugas Gaja-Dvikova 1.455 0.0
79 GRE MAVROMATIS Achilleas O.X.I.FLORINAS 1.459 0.0
80 NED DEKKERS Cas 1.461 0.0
81 DEN FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin SJ KFK Kalundborg 1.464 0.0
82 BRA COSTE Daniel RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro 1.467 0.0
83 DEN VOLUND Jonas SJ KFK Kalundborg 1.473 0.0
84 QAT AL-QAHTANI Meshaal Qatar Fencing Academy 1.478 0.0
85 DEN VOERSAA Christian SD Vejle FK 1.481 0.0
86 SWE PERSSON TOERN Caspian SY YFK Ystad 1.498 0.0
87 FRA DELEVACQUE Maxime 1.510 0.0
88 NED BENTIVOGLI Leonardo Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW 1.515 0.0
89 NED VISSER Zeb Fencing Ermelo 1.535 0.0
90 UKR BALBUZA Vladyslav 1.553 0.0
91 GER SCHENKENGEL Joannes Heidenheimer SB 1.563 0.0
92 SWE ASK Elias SY AFiL Lund 2.9999
T NOR IZERGIN Markus OS Bygdø FK 2.9999
T SWE POURMAND Liam ST LöFK Lidingö 2.9999
T ITA PISTACCHI Valerio 2.9999
T EST ERSS Ott Henrik Tallinna Mook 2.9999
T ITA CAMBIERI Pietro 2.9999
T SWE DAHLSTROEM Ludvig ST FFF Stockholm 2.9999
T ITA CIRCO Leonardo 2.9999
T LAT GAILIS Archibalds BJSS Ridzene 2.9999
T SWE FORSMAN Emil SY FKC Karlskrona 2.9999
T NOR BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen OS Bygdø FK 2.9999
T LTU SOSNA Daniel Gintarine spaga 2.9999
T SWE BOLMSTRAND Viggo ST LöFK Lidingö 2.9999
T SWE HECKMANN Lucas ST LöFK Lidingö 2.9999
T ITA SANTANGELO Stefano 2.9999
T SWE HALVARSSON Ludvig VS KF99 Kungsbacka 2.9999
T ITA STELLA Davide 2.9999
T SWE ELG Elwin MS KFA Köping 2.9999
T EST KUZNETSOV Daniil Tallinna Mook 2.9999
T LAT ZAMKOVOJS Daniils BJSS Ridzene 2.9999
T EST LAMBINEN Nikita Tallinna Mook 2.9999
T ITA BUONINCONTRI Andrea 2.9999
T DEN LADEFOGED Rasmus HS Hellerup FK 2.9999
T ITA SOMMA Salvatore 2.9999
T ITA DI LILLO Danilo 2.9999
T SWE PETTERSSON Isac ST UF Uppsala 2.9999
T TUR AKKUNCU Semih 2.9999
T DEN PEDERSEN Adrian HS Hellerup FK 2.9999
T SWE PELLETTA Francesco ST FFF Stockholm 2.9999
T NOR EDELMANN Julius VE Bergens FK 2.9999
T SWE POCSI Tamas ST DIF Stockholm 2.9999
T SWE RASIN Erik ST LöFK Lidingö 2.9999
T ITA MORANO Tommaso 2.9999
T SWE SOENNERGREN Simon SY MF19 Malmö 2.9999
T ITA SENA Cristiano 2.9999
T GRE KATSINOS Stylianos O.X.I.FLORINAS 2.9999
T DEN ZIEGLER Mikkel SJ Dragon Sport Fencing 2.9999
T ITA LEPORATI Ettore 2.9999
T UKR MYKYTENKO Oleh 2.9999