Last transmission: 26.11.2022 13:28 | Danske Faegte Forbund

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 UKR CONRAD Emily KIEW 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
2 UKR KUSHTAN Kseniya Uzhgorod 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
3 SGP TAN Esther SSP 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
4 ISR SHUKUROV Mihal club club Tel Aviv 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
5 DEN REDLICH Fenja Apsarah HS Glostrup FK 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
5 SWE ULLTJAERN Louise ST LFK 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
7 LAT PROSINA Sofija BJSS Ridzene 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
7 ESP LOZANOCandela CREA-M 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
9 EST PROOSVAELI Anneli En Garde 6 6 28 12 1,000 16  
9 LTU ZAVJALOVA Sofija Gintarine spaga 6 6 28 12 1,000 16  
11 ESP ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
12 LTU JONYNAITE Kamila 6 6 27 13 1,000 14  
13 ESP TORREGO Martina CREA-M 5 5 21 9 1,000 12  
14 ITA GALLO Giorgia VCCUS - Cus Piemonte 6 6 30 19 1,000 11  
15 ESP LINARES Helena CCC-M 5 6 28 10 0,833 18  
16 UKR SEREDA Mariia Dnipropetrovsk 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
17 ESP GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia CELC-M 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
18 SWE ERIKSSON Linnea ST FFF Stockholm 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
19 ITA ROSADI Irene C.S. Firenze 5 6 25 13 0,833 12  
20 TUR ERTEN Nilahsen 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
21 UKR SVYSTUN Valeriia KIEW 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
22 TUR FAZLIOGLU Duru 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
23 ESP RODRIGUEZ VICENTE Alejandra SAES-BU 5 6 28 20 0,833 8  
24 EST KLIMENKO Anna Tallinna Mook 4 5 23 10 0,800 13  
25 UKR SPYRYDONOVA Polina Khmelnitskiy 4 5 23 16 0,800 7  
26 UKR FATULA Yuliia Uzhgorod 4 5 21 14 0,800 7  
27 TUR IGDELIPINAR Oyku 4 5 24 18 0,800 6  
28 EST MIRONOV Leana Pohjakotkas 4 5 23 17 0,800 6  
29 TUR CAN Zulal 4 6 26 14 0,667 12  
30 TUR OEZCAN Kayra Naz 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
31 ITA CORDIOLI Anna CS Bolzano 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
32 UKR STOHNII Sophia KIEW 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
33 ISR DRAHUN Anna Maccabi Jerusalem 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
33 BUL STEFANOVA Mihaela Pentathlon 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
35 EST MATINJAN Anush Tallinna Mook 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
36 UKR NERETINA Anastasiia Kharkiv 4 6 27 24 0,667 3  
37 ESP PINYOL TOMAS Daniela SEA-T 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
38 ITA BARERA Francesca Benedetta BUSTO ARSIZIO 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
38 TUR TOKTAS Yasemin 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
40 FIN HAMALAINEN Emma ES HYMI 4 6 21 19 0,667 2  
41 UKR PETRUS Dominika Lviv 4 6 24 23 0,667 1  
42 GBR HOWSER Isabella OPS Epee Club 4 6 23 22 0,667 1  
43 POL CHARKIEWICZ Karolina PKSzerm Warszawa 4 6 23 24 0,667 -1  
44 UKR KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha Lviv 3 5 20 16 0,600 4  
45 UKR SYCH Tamara Kharkiv 3 5 21 18 0,600 3  
46 ITA RAITERI Margherita CS Casale 3 5 18 16 0,600 2  
47 SGP MOULIN Roxane Nicole Maya SSP 3 5 19 18 0,600 1  
48 ITA CIACCA Camilla MISPM - SAN PAOLO MI 3 5 19 20 0,600 -1  
49 TUR KORKMAZ Fahriye Elif 3 5 18 22 0,600 -4  
50 EST ANIS Dinara Tallinna Mook 3 6 25 18 0,500 7  
51 ESP REDEL ADEVA Cayetana CREA-M 3 6 27 21 0,500 6  
52 TUR CEBE Ceren 3 6 20 16 0,500 4  
53 ISR TWIJNSTRA Leona Or club club Tel Aviv 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
53 UKR YOUSEF Mira KIEW 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
55 ESP GONZALEZ HUERTAS Martina SAMA-M 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
56 POR BARROSO Joana CST 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
57 UKR GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta NR Lviv 3 6 21 18 0,500 3  
58 UKR STEPANOVA Yelyzaveta Lviv 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
58 ESP PEREZ GARCIA Andrea SAMA-M 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
60 EST KIKERPILL Eliisa Tartu Kalev 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
61 TUR CANBOLAT Berra 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
61 FIN LUNDELL Moa ES M-M 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
63 BEL SZEKERES Lily VS Flanders Fencing 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
64 UKR FEDENKO Dominika Lviv 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
65 TUR EDIS Derin Su 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
66 ITA GALLERO Anita CS IVREA 3 6 26 26 0,500 0  
67 SWE LIPPERT Neolie ST LoFK 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
68 POR MELO Leonor CST 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
69 TUR AYDEMIR Zeynep 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2  
70 TUR ATAS Elmira 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
70 UKR MALCHEVSKA Mariia KIEW 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
70 EST TSIMELZON Julia 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
73 EST KORKKINEN Karina Tallinna Mook 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
74 SWE HOMMIK Mira ST FFF Stockholm 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
74 UKR KOPCHUK Leah WE KIEW 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
76 ISR MISHUK May ASA Rishon 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
77 ITA DI LEO Livia CS ROMA 2 5 19 20 0,400 -1  
78 TUR KARADAVUT Melike 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1  
79 ISR FREIREICH Maya Maccabi Modiin 2 5 17 18 0,400 -1  
80 ESP ANGULO SAN MARTIN Lucia CREA-M 2 5 20 22 0,400 -2  
81 EST PARLIN Ksenja Tartu Kalev 2 5 16 18 0,400 -2  
82 ESP PEDROSA MATEOS Belen 2 5 18 22 0,400 -4  
83 SWE OLSSON Liv MS WFF 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4  
84 TUR KORNAZ Ilgin 2 6 25 23 0,333 2  
85 ISR FRIDMAN Noa Hapoel Ashkelon 2 6 20 19 0,333 1  
86 UKR OHON Ustina Khmelnitskiy 2 6 22 22 0,333 0  
87 ISR EYAL Tamar club club Tel Aviv 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1  
88 ITA ANGRISANI Vittoria CS La Spezia 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2  
89 TUR DURMUS Karin 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
90 UKR TODORYSHYNA Viktoriia KIEW 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
91 ESP JUANES CARRENO Monica 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4  
92 TUR YURTTAS Yagmur 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
93 TUR ISILAK Elif 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
94 EST KRUPENINA Valeria SBSK Draakon 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
94 ESP ALVAREZ SANZ Gabriela VCE-VA 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
96 GBR HALL Sofia Luso Fencing Academy 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
97 TUR KAYMAK Hadiye Neslipir 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
97 SWE SWENNING Embla ST UF 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
99 POR ALVIM Madalena CST 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
100 SWE ELMFELDT OEHRSKOG Elsa ST LoFK 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9  
101 ITA GIULIANI Arianna MISPM - SAN PAOLO MI 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10  
101 NED KOCKEN Veronique Scaramouche 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10  
103 SGP LI Yalu SSP 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10  
104 SWE HARDING Alma SY AFiL Lund 1 5 20 22 0,200 -2  
105 SWE WESTMAN Elda SY MF19 1 5 16 23 0,200 -7  
106 TUR DEMIRCI Ayse Asli 1 5 10 23 0,200 -13  
107 UKR BARDASH Mariia-Polina Lviv 1 6 24 29 0,167 -5  
108 GBR MARTIN-GREEN Zara Malvern 1 6 19 25 0,167 -6  
109 ROU BUCSA Ioana CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
110 DEN ILAGAN HANSEN Ida Marie HS TAAF 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
111 SGP LOUNIS Mariem Maya SSP 1 6 12 23 0,167 -11  
112 ESP ARREGUI IDOATE Irene CNE-NA 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
113 ISR SHOSHANI Noa Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
114 ISR SHEFI Ayala Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
115 SWE LUNDBERG Sofia ST DIF 1 6 12 27 0,167 -15  
116 GER SHA Chuyi HE Eintracht Frankfurt 1 6 11 27 0,167 -16  
117 ESP PUIG JIMENEZ Eva 1 6 11 29 0,167 -18  
118 FIN PULLA Lili ES Habda Helsinki 0 5 16 25 0,000 -9  
119 ESP GARCIA BLANCO Paula CREA-M 0 5 14 24 0,000 -10  
120 GRE KARAMPASI Aspasia A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS 0 6 17 30 0,000 -13  
121 IRL GALLIGAN Sophie 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
122 SWE ERIKSSON Hilma ST FFF Stockholm 0 6 14 29 0,000 -15  
123 IRL COLGAN Kim 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
124 DEN LINDHARDT Olivia HS Hellerup FK 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
124 ESP MORENO VALIENTE Juliana Sofia CREA-M 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
126 TUR DAGLI Berru 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
127 IRL PIAO Megan 0 6 8 29 0,000 -21  
128 SWE LINDHOLM Ingrid VS KF99 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
128 SWE LUNDSTROEM Zoe ST FFF Stockholm 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23