Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 20.03.2022 15:35 | Steve Glinka
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ALYOKHIN Fyodor | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.20 | ||
GER | BÄR Oscar | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 2.123 | ||
GER | BARBY Henrik | NR | FC Moers | 2.25 | ||
GER | BECKMANN Otto | ST | SV Angern | 2.28 | ||
GER | BERGERT Michael | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.30 | ||
GER | BERGMANN Jonathan | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.74 | ||
GER | BISCHOF Finn | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.29 | ||
GER | BOSSERHOFF Nils | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.17 | ||
GER | BRUSCHEK Robin | ST | SV Angern | 2.118 | ||
GER | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.2 | ||
GER | EBERT Tillmann | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.14 | ||
GER | FAITZ Philip | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 2.51 | ||
GER | FELDMANN Fabian | MV | FG Schwerin | 3.9999 | ||
GER | FRITZ Johann | WÜ | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | 2.114 | ||
GER | FUCHS Myles | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.107 | ||
GER | FUCHS Tristan | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.68 | ||
GER | GABEL Moritz | BS | TV Lahr | 2.92 | ||
GER | GAUSS Neil | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.19 | ||
GER | GUHE Friedrich | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.27 | ||
GER | GUßMANN Moritz Paul | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HAGENE Emmanuel | NR | FC Moers | 2.21 | ||
GER | HAUKE Dominique | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.34 | ||
GER | HEITMANN Leander | WE | TG Münster | 2.18 | ||
GER | HEITZ Noah | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.4 | ||
GER | HEMPEL Jan Lucas | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.67 | ||
GER | HERMANN Marc | WE | TSV Bigge-Olsberg | 2.117 | ||
GER | HERMANNS Julius | WÜ | SC Korb | 2.75 | ||
GER | HERWIG Quentin | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.53 | ||
GER | HOFFMANN Nils | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.9 | ||
GER | HÖFLER Julius | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.6 | ||
GER | JOBST Alexander | NR | FC Moers | 2.56 | ||
GER | KELLER Tim | WÜ | TSV Calw | 2.50 | ||
GER | KIECKBUSCH Jacob | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.33 | ||
GER | KLITZING Jan Lasse | NR | FC Moers | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KOHNERT Tristan | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.114 | ||
GER | KOLB Conrad | BE | SC Berlin | 2.60 | ||
GER | KRAUTER Theodor | BR | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow | 2.47 | ||
GER | KRÖPELIN Joscha | HE | VFL Marburg FA | 3.9999 | ||
AUT | KÜTTNER Kilian | WI | ASC Wien | 3.9999 | ||
GER | LANGHANS Tim | HE | SKG Oberhöchstadt | 3.9999 | ||
GER | LANGNER Ben | BR | FSC Cottbus | 3.9999 | ||
GER | LINDNER Ruben | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.1 | ||
GER | MADEDDU Fabio | WE | Hasper FC | 2.82 | ||
GER | MÄDER Finian | BS | Freiburger TS | 3.9999 | ||
GER | MAISON Jost | NS | TSV Winsen | 2.80 | ||
GER | MAYER Leonard | WE | Quernheimer FC | 2.38 | ||
GER | MAYER Milan | BR | FSC Cottbus | 3.9999 | ||
GER | MC CONELL Lino | BE | SC Berlin | 2.7 | ||
GER | MEHNER Laureano | NR | FC Moers | 2.23 | ||
GER | MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino | NS | MTV Braunschweig | 2.112 | ||
GER | MIRBACH Maximilian | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 2.43 | ||
GER | MOGILIN Matvey | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.54 | ||
GER | MÜLLER Len | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.15 | ||
GER | NEITZEL Finn | BE | SC Berlin | 2.42 | ||
GER | OTT Maxim | WE | TG Münster | 2.44 | ||
GER | PERTSEV Daniel | BE | SC Berlin | 3.9999 | ||
GER | PHIELIPEIT Mateo | BE | SC Berlin | 2.61 | ||
GER | POLLMER Vincent | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.9999 | ||
GER | POLOTZEK Simon | NR | FC Moers | 2.3 | ||
GER | PUND Tammo | WE | TG Münster | 2.52 | ||
GER | RADANT Raphael | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.113 | ||
GER | RÄTHEL Werner | MV | FC Greifswald | 3.9999 | ||
GER | RIEMANN Fabian | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | 3.9999 | ||
GER | RILLING Noel | TH | FSC Jena | 2.46 | ||
GER | SALUS Hugo | BE | SC Berlin | 2.10 | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Konrad | ST | USC Magdeburg | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SCHNABEL Lennart | TH | FSC Jena | 2.40 | ||
GER | SCHNELLER Emil | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 2.35 | ||
GER | SCHUMACHER Noah | WE | TG Münster | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.65 | ||
GER | SCHWAB Jamey Maurice | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.37 | ||
GER | SEEMANN Niklas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 2.111 | ||
GER | SEEMANN Paul Leopold | NS | TSV Winsen | 2.31 | ||
GER | STRASHEIM Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.91 | ||
GER | STUDENT Mika | WE | FG Recklinghausen | 2.8 | ||
NED | VAN DEN BERG Cedric | SC Amsterdam | 3.9999 | |||
GER | VESTI Lucien | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.73 | ||
GER | VON QUAST Maximilian | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 2.45 | ||
GER | WAGNER Louis | BE | SC Berlin | 2.16 | ||
GER | WALTER Raphael | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.110 | ||
GER | WALTER Sebastian | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.109 | ||
GER | WERNER Jonathan | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.69 | ||
GER | WILMSMEYER Tom | WE | TG Münster | 2.86 | ||
GER | WITTEK Julian | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 2.54 | ||
GER | WITTKE Marlon | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 2.58 | ||
GER | WUNDLING Ivo | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.5 | ||
GER | WUNDLING Kai | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.41 | ||
GER | ZANNER Raoul | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 2.122 |