Last transmission: 18.12.2022 09:59 | Liska Derkum

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 USA HEATHCOCK Colin 20 ORLEANS CE 1.1 164.0
2 FRA GARRIGUE Remi 28 CERGY CE 1.3 78.0
3 ESP MADRIGAL Santiago CE-M 1.4 74.0
4 EGY HESHAM Ahmed 1.5 66.0
5 EGY MOATAZ Adham 1.6 64.0
6 HKG CHAN Lok Hei Royce 1.7 61.0
7 ESP MORAN Yago 1.8 51.0
8 EGY NOFAL Zeyad 1.10 47.0
9 BUL STOYCHEV Todor Svechnikov 1.11 46.0
10 TUR KALENDER Muhammed Furkan Bekir Yilmaz GSK 1.12 44.0
11 TUR ASLAN Tolga 1.13 44.0
12 USA MORRILL William 1.14 43.0
13 FRA LACAZE Alexandre 26 VINCENNES CE 1.16 37.0
14 UZB KODIROV Zuhriddin 1.19 34.0
15 UKR LUKASHENKO Darii 1.22 31.0
16 UZB DAULETNAZAROV Azizbek 1.24 30.0
17 ROU CIDU Casian CSS Unirea Iasi 1.25 30.0
18 ROU ENACHE Mihnea ACS DUEL BUCURESTI 1.26 29.0
19 GEO KUTCHUKHIDZE Lasha 1.28 27.0
20 ITA NARDELLA Emanuele 1.29 26.0
21 TUR TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK 1.31 24.0
22 TUR CAGLAYAN Kerem 1.32 23.0
23 UZB AYMURATOV Musa 1.34 22.0
24 ITA CANTINI Edoardo 1.36 21.0
25 GER MEKA Valentin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.39 19.0
26 FRA LATAPY Ugo 04 PAU SECTION 1.40 19.0
27 ROU COVALIU Vlad 1.41 18.0
28 GER NEUHAEUSER Marc SW Mainzer TV 1.45 17.0
29 ROU SOVAR Marco CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.46 17.0
30 ISR FRUMGARZTS David 1.47 17.0
31 TUR KUPELI Adem Doruk 1.49 16.0
32 AZE HUSEYNLI Magsud 1.52 14.0
33 ALG SAAD Youcef Abdelaziz Club Sportif Amateur Hammamet 1.56 14.0
34 ALG BOUNACEUR Mohammed Belsem CSA Formation d'Oran 1.58 14.0
35 ALG BOUNCHADA Zacharia 1.61 14.0
36 ESP OLANGUA Asier 1.63 14.0
37 KAZ ABZHAL Bexultan 1.64 13.0
38 GBR ALLEN Samuel Truro Fencing Club 1.65 13.0
39 ROU GHEORGHE Rares 1.66 12.0
40 USA WOOD Elden 1.67 12.0
41 UZB ABDAZOV Islambek 1.68 12.0
42 POL BRONISZEWSKI Marcel UKS Viktor Warszawa 1.69 12.0
43 ESP FLOREZ Jaime SAMA-M 1.71 11.0
44 ROU DRAGOMIR Eduard CSS Slobozia 1.72 11.0
45 ITA TOCCI Leonardo 1.78 10.0
46 JPN HIWATASHI Reo 1.81 10.0
47 BUL FILEV Viktor Svechnikov 1.82 10.0
48 GBR HO Ian Camden Fencing Club 1.83 9.0
49 KSA ALBAKR Jasser 1.84 9.0
50 USA JI Cody Walter 1.85 9.0
51 GBR HOLDSWORTH Darcy Truro Fencing Club 1.86 8.0
52 CAN DIACOS Jordan Nicholas 1.87 8.0
53 ITA TALLARICO Antonio 1.93 8.0
54 USA LILOV Neil 1.95 8.0
55 FRA CUSTINE Jeremy 1.98 8.0
56 NIG GIRAULT Evann Jean Abba 1.99 7.0
57 TUR OZTURK Alkim 1.100 7.0
58 ROU STAN Cosmin CSS Unirea Iasi 1.102 7.0
59 UKR ZAKUTNII Stanislav 1.105 6.0
60 GER PIECHA Robert NR OFC Bonn 1.107 6.0
61 AUT CHIARI Lukas WI Wiener SC 1.108 6.0
62 FRA ROCHET Armand 13 MOUVAUX EC 1.110 6.0
63 CZE KRAL Krystof SK Houstka 1.113 6.0
64 AUT MEIXNER Philip FUM Mödling 1.114 5.0
65 TPE YOUNG Nash TSG Eislingen 1.115 5.0
66 UKR SEMENOV Yehor KIEW 1.116 5.0
67 USA LINSKY Matthew 1.118 5.0
68 IND LAISHRAM Moramba 1.120 5.0
69 ESP DOBOS SAAVEDRA Zsolt 1.121 5.0
70 CAN PAN Jack Yuxiang 1.123 5.0
71 GER MUELLER Max Laurin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.124 5.0
72 BUL ZLATAROV Georgi Korsar 1.128 4.0
73 UKR TERZI Tymur BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.130 4.0
74 POL NOWINOWSKI Kacper KKSz Konin 1.131 4.0
75 JPN TSUBO Hayato 1.132 4.0
76 FRA MARUELLE Francois 23 DINARD LAMES 1.135 4.0
77 PER MOTTA Lucciano 1.138 4.0
78 TUR YAMAN Furkan 1.142 4.0
79 BOL MAYER SHEPARD Esteban Gabriel 1.146 4.0
80 BOL MAYER Julian 1.155 4.0
81 FRA POGU Axel 25 TARBES ATE 1.157 4.0
82 KSA ALMANSAF Abdullah 1.168 3.0
83 AZE AKBAROV Murad 1.169 3.0
84 AZE MAMMADOV Saleh 1.171 3.0
85 FRA FRABOULET Evan 1.172 3.0
86 USA LIANG Connor 1.173 3.0
87 KSA ALAMR Mohammed 1.175 2.0
88 UKR DZIUBA Viacheslav 1.178 2.0
89 GBR CROMIE Max Truro Fencing Club 1.179 2.0
90 BEL PROSSE Nand FF Sabre Noir 1.180 2.0
91 ESP DIAZ GAMO Guillermo 1.181 2.0
92 FRA BISCH Jean Hutmann 20 ORLEANS CE 1.182 2.0
93 NED HENDRIKS Jasper s.v. Surtout 1.184 2.0
94 SRB STAMENKOVIC Bogdan 1.189 2.0
95 FRA DUCERF Benjamin 1.191 2.0
96 AUT LAZAR Alexander WI Wiener SC 1.192 2.0
97 ITA CICCHETTI Davide 1.197 2.0
98 ITA VECCIA SCAVALLI Lupo Giorgio Giovanni 1.200 2.0
99 FRA COUDERC Tom 1.203 2.0
100 GER METHNER Philipp-Bernd NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.204 2.0
101 ITA MASTRULLO Marco 1.212 2.0
102 FRA MOUALOANGO Yann 08 MEYLAN SE 1.213 2.0
103 ITA PUGLIESE Salvatore 1.216 2.0
104 USA SILBERZWEIG Jordan 1.220 2.0
105 BEL DEVOS Jurre VS Confrerie Gent 1.223 2.0
106 GER GEIGER Lars TSG Eislingen 1.229 2.0
107 GBR AKINYOSOYE Folayemi Brentwood School Fencing Club 1.232 1.0
108 ITA CONVERSI Alessandro 1.233 1.0
109 GBR MARTIN Henry Truro Fencing Club 1.236 1.0
110 ITA STIGLIANO Marco 1.249 1.0
111 USA DENNER Lysander 1.255 1.0
112 UKR KRASNOVYD Roman KIEW 1.263 1.0
113 BEL WOUTERS Tom FF Sabre Noir 1.264 1.0
114 ROU CIDU Iustin CSS Unirea Iasi 1.266 1.0
115 ESP FERNANDEZ YUSTE Daniel CE-M 1.268 1.0
116 GBR HILTON Ethan Truro Fencing Club 1.269 0.0
117 SRB MILENKOVIC Vidan 1.270 0.0
118 GBR NORRIS Roman Truro Fencing Club 1.273 0.0
119 UKR KOLOBAIEV Dmitrii Netishyn 1.275 0.0
120 GBR HEATH Thomas Paul Davis Fencing Academy 1.277 0.0
121 UKR KUCHERENKO Rostyslav Musketeer Odessa 1.279 0.0
122 ITA SARCINELLA Francesco 1.280 0.0
123 POL JOZEFOWSKI Filip 1.284 0.0
124 KSA AL HASHEM Ali 1.285 0.0
125 GER SCHENKEL Moritz NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.286 0.0
126 POL RADOCH Filip 1.287 0.0
127 GER EBERHARDT Carl Malte SW Mainzer TV 1.289 0.0
128 BUL ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo 1.291 0.0
129 POL KUTEK Konstanty 1.292 0.0
130 ESP LUCAS DE LA FUENTE Javier 1.293 0.0
131 BUL HADJILAZOV Mihail 1.294 0.0
132 POL ZASTAWNY Pawel 1.297 0.0
133 POL KACZMARCZYK Adam 1.299 0.0
134 BEL VOLCKAERT Cedric VS Confrerie Gent 1.300 0.0
135 GER HUSMANN Matthis NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.302 0.0
136 PER GALVAN Joel 1.307 0.0
137 ESP RAMIREZ MURCIANO Alberto 1.319 0.0
138 AUT LENNKH Nikolaus WI UW Wien 1.324 0.0
139 BEL VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs VS SC Parcival Leuven 1.338 0.0
140 AUT PLANCKH Mathias FUM Mödling 1.339 0.0
141 GBR BAXTER Elliott Shakespeare Swords 1.345 0.0
142 POL KWIATKOWSKI Oskar 1.352 0.0
143 GER NICKLAS Soeren FC Würth Künzelsau 1.354 0.0
144 ISL VIDAR Alexander FC Reykjavik 1.360 0.0
145 GER LOHMANN Nico NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.378 0.0
146 KSA ALMUTAIRI Ziyad 1.382 0.0
147 DEN PHOENIX KIM PEDERSEN Leif HS Trekanten København 1.385 0.0
148 SWE FRIGYESI Gabriel SY LUGI Lund 1.389 0.0
149 AUT BERKES David FUM Mödling 1.390 0.0
150 GER WEBER Leonard NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.9999 0.0
T151 BUL PESHEV Kaloyan 1.9999 0.0
T152 USA SOHN Kevin 1.9999 0.0
T153 CAN NG Jeremiah 1.9999 0.0
T154 HKG LUI Kam Chun 1.9999 0.0
T155 ROU RADU Luca 1.9999 0.0
T156 GBR HIYAMA Ryuki Shakespeare Swords 1.9999 0.0
T157 TUR BICICIOGLU Ismail Tuna 1.9999 0.0
T158 HKG CHAN Alex Brian 1.9999 0.0
T159 UKR SLASTIN Andrii KIEW 1.9999 0.0
T160 USA JIANG Anthony 1.9999 0.0
T161 THA BUMROONGCHOK Thammanat 1.9999 0.0
T162 TUR TANERLER Arda 1.9999 0.0
T163 THA RATTANAKHAMCHOOWONG Supanat 1.9999 0.0
T164 ESP LLOBET TORRENT Marc 1.9999 0.0
T165 POL DOWGIERD Krzysztof 1.9999 0.0
T166 TUR ALTINCEKIC Toprak 1.9999 0.0
T167 CAN HE Brendan 1.9999 0.0
T168 KAZ YERSIN Yerdana 1.9999 0.0
T169 ESP SAGARDI DIAZ David 1.9999 0.0
T170 GER THOME Simon SW Mainzer TV 1.9999 0.0
T171 CAN TENG Matthew 1.9999 0.0
T172 SGP GAN Jerome 1.9999 0.0
T173 ITA SIBILLO Alfredo 1.9999 0.0
T174 GER BUCHMANN Finn BY FR Nürnberg 1.9999 0.0
T175 GER LARRES Felix SW Mainzer TV 1.9999 0.0
T176 JPN HIRATA Yuto 1.9999 0.0
T177 GER DINKEL Paul BY FR Nürnberg 1.9999 0.0
T178 JPN CHANO Tomoaki 1.9999 0.0
T179 CAN GUZZO Vito 1.9999 0.0
T180 NED CHIANG Enno s.v. Surtout 1.9999 0.0
T181 TUR DANKAZ Acar 1.9999 0.0
T182 TUR KALENDER Enes Talha 1.9999 0.0
T183 USA CZYZEWSKI Konrad 1.9999 0.0
T184 JPN YAMAGUCHI Rize 1.9999 0.0
T185 ALG IBRIHEN Lotfi 1.9999 0.0
T186 GER REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico FC Würth Künzelsau 1.9999 0.0
T187 GER VON DER WEPPEN Tim NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.9999 0.0
T188 BEL STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud VS Confrerie Gent 1.9999 0.0
T189 GER MAKLAKOV Julian WE FS Bielefelder TG 1.9999 0.0
T190 KAZ ERGASHBAY Kuanysh 1.9999 0.0
T191 JOR NUMAN Yazan 1.9999 0.0
T192 CAN YANG Botong Duncan 1.9999 0.0
T193 SWE PENKER Hugo ST EGF Solna 1.9999 0.0
T194 HKG WONG Anson Tsz Wun 1.9999 0.0
T195 GER LUCAS Bjarne NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.9999
T196 GER EFFELSBERG Arne Josef NR OFC Bonn 1.9999

ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.