Last transmission: 17.12.2022 11:48 | Liska Derkum

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 ITA CANTINI Edoardo 6 6 30 6 1,000 24  
2 FRA FRABOULET Evan 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
3 TUR CAGLAYAN Kerem 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
4 FRA POGU Axel 25 TARBES ATE 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
5 ESP MADRIGAL Santiago CE-M 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
5 FRA DUCERF Benjamin 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
7 JPN CHANO Tomoaki 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
8 HKG WONG Anson Tsz Wun 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
9 UZB DAULETNAZAROV Azizbek 5 5 25 10 1,000 15  
10 JPN HIWATASHI Reo 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
10 UKR TERZI Tymur BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
12 USA HEATHCOCK Colin 20 ORLEANS CE 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
13 CAN PAN Jack Yuxiang 6 6 30 17 1,000 13  
13 FRA MARUELLE Francois 23 DINARD LAMES 6 6 30 17 1,000 13  
15 USA SILBERZWEIG Jordan 4 4 20 8 1,000 12  
16 USA MORRILL William 5 6 29 12 0,833 17  
17 TUR YAMAN Furkan 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
18 GEO KUTCHUKHIDZE Lasha 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
18 TUR TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
20 JPN TSUBO Hayato 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
21 AZE HUSEYNLI Magsud 5 6 26 11 0,833 15  
22 UZB AYMURATOV Musa 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
23 FRA GARRIGUE Remi 28 CERGY CE 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
24 ITA TOCCI Leonardo 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
25 FRA LACAZE Alexandre 26 VINCENNES CE 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
26 AUT MEIXNER Philip NÖ FUM Mödling 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
27 GBR NORRIS Roman Truro Fencing Club 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
28 ROU CIDU Casian CSS Unirea Iasi 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
29 ESP MORAN Yago 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
29 BEL PROSSE Nand FF Sabre Noir 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
31 NIG GIRAULT Evann Jean Abba 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
32 USA JI Cody Walter 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
33 POL BRONISZEWSKI Marcel UKS Viktor Warszawa 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
34 TUR KUPELI Adem Doruk 5 6 28 20 0,833 8  
35 HKG CHAN Lok Hei Royce 5 6 25 17 0,833 8  
36 ESP SAGARDI DIAZ David 4 5 24 9 0,800 15  
37 ITA CICCHETTI Davide 4 5 24 11 0,800 13  
38 EGY MOATAZ Adham 4 5 22 16 0,800 6  
39 BUL STOYCHEV Todor Svechnikov 3 4 16 11 0,750 5  
40 GER MEKA Valentin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 26 13 0,667 13  
41 EGY NOFAL Zeyad 4 6 25 14 0,667 11  
42 ROU COVALIU Vlad 4 6 28 18 0,667 10  
43 POL ZASTAWNY Pawel 4 6 24 14 0,667 10  
44 ALG SAAD Youcef Abdelaziz Club Sportif Amateur Hammamet 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
45 ROU SOVAR Marco CS Dinamo Bucuresti 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
46 ITA MASTRULLO Marco 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
47 GBR CROMIE Max Truro Fencing Club 4 6 23 14 0,667 9  
48 GER BUCHMANN Finn BY FR Nürnberg 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
49 GER METHNER Philipp-Bernd NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
50 USA WOOD Elden 4 6 28 21 0,667 7  
50 ITA NARDELLA Emanuele 4 6 28 21 0,667 7  
52 FRA LATAPY Ugo 04 PAU SECTION 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
53 ESP OLANGUA Asier 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
54 TUR KALENDER Muhammed Furkan Bekir Yilmaz GSK 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
55 ISR FRUMGARZTS David 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
56 GER PIECHA Robert NR OFC Bonn 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
57 FRA COUDERC Tom 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
58 USA LIANG Connor 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
59 ITA STIGLIANO Marco 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
60 GBR MARTIN Henry Truro Fencing Club 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
60 GBR HOLDSWORTH Darcy Truro Fencing Club 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
60 USA JIANG Anthony 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
60 TUR KALENDER Enes Talha 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
60 GER MUELLER Max Laurin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
65 USA DENNER Lysander 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
65 ESP DOBOS SAAVEDRA Zsolt 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
67 JPN HIRATA Yuto 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
68 EGY HESHAM Ahmed 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
68 ALG BOUNCHADA Zacharia 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
70 GBR ALLEN Samuel Truro Fencing Club 4 6 27 24 0,667 3  
71 BEL DEVOS Jurre VS Confrerie Gent 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
72 FRA MOUALOANGO Yann 08 MEYLAN SE 4 6 22 19 0,667 3  
73 ESP DIAZ GAMO Guillermo 4 6 24 22 0,667 2  
74 GER NEUHAEUSER Marc SW Mainzer TV 4 6 23 22 0,667 1  
75 UKR KOLOBAIEV Dmitrii Netishyn 3 5 21 16 0,600 5  
76 ITA SIBILLO Alfredo 3 5 20 15 0,600 5  
77 BUL ZLATAROV Georgi Korsar 3 5 18 13 0,600 5  
78 ITA CONVERSI Alessandro 3 6 25 18 0,500 7  
79 USA SOHN Kevin 3 6 24 18 0,500 6  
80 ESP FERNANDEZ YUSTE Daniel CE-M 3 6 25 20 0,500 5  
81 BEL VOLCKAERT Cedric VS Confrerie Gent 3 6 24 19 0,500 5  
82 FRA BISCH Jean Hutmann 20 ORLEANS CE 3 6 23 18 0,500 5  
83 UKR DZIUBA Viacheslav 3 6 20 16 0,500 4  
84 ITA SARCINELLA Francesco 2 4 17 13 0,500 4  
85 ITA TALLARICO Antonio 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
85 BEL VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs VS SC Parcival Leuven 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
87 FRA ROCHET Armand 13 MOUVAUX EC 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
88 UKR LUKASHENKO Darii 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
89 GER GEIGER Lars WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
90 POL KUTEK Konstanty 3 6 25 25 0,500 0  
91 CAN GUZZO Vito 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
91 UZB ABDAZOV Islambek 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
93 AZE AKBAROV Murad 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
94 KAZ ERGASHBAY Kuanysh 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
95 POL NOWINOWSKI Kacper KKSz Konin 3 6 25 26 0,500 -1  
96 ROU ENACHE Mihnea ACS DUEL BUCURESTI 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
97 IND LAISHRAM Moramba 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
98 ROU CIDU Iustin CSS Unirea Iasi 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2  
99 TUR ALTINCEKIC Toprak 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
99 ITA PUGLIESE Salvatore 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
101 POL DOWGIERD Krzysztof 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
101 TUR ASLAN Tolga 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
103 ROU DRAGOMIR Eduard CSS Slobozia 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
104 GBR HILTON Ethan Truro Fencing Club 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3  
105 SWE FRIGYESI Gabriel SY LUGI Lund 3 6 23 27 0,500 -4  
106 ESP LUCAS DE LA FUENTE Javier 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4  
107 HKG LUI Kam Chun 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4  
108 BOL MAYER Julian 3 6 17 21 0,500 -4  
109 ROU STAN Cosmin CSS Unirea Iasi 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5  
109 GER HUSMANN Matthis NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5  
111 GER VON DER WEPPEN Tim NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5  
112 GBR HIYAMA Ryuki Shakespeare Swords 3 6 19 25 0,500 -6  
113 GER EFFELSBERG Arne Josef NR OFC Bonn 3 6 17 23 0,500 -6  
114 ESP RAMIREZ MURCIANO Alberto 3 6 16 25 0,500 -9  
115 CAN DIACOS Jordan Nicholas 2 5 19 21 0,400 -2  
116 FRA CUSTINE Jeremy 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3  
117 ROU GHEORGHE Rares 2 5 15 18 0,400 -3  
118 GBR AKINYOSOYE Folayemi Brentwood School Fencing Club 2 5 18 23 0,400 -5  
119 UKR KRASNOVYD Roman KIEW 2 5 16 21 0,400 -5  
120 TUR OZTURK Alkim 2 5 12 19 0,400 -7  
121 ITA VECCIA SCAVALLI Lupo Giorgio Giovanni 2 6 22 20 0,333 2  
122 USA CZYZEWSKI Konrad 2 6 24 25 0,333 -1  
123 GER WEBER Leonard NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1  
123 KAZ ABZHAL Bexultan 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1  
125 ROU RADU Luca 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1  
126 ESP FLOREZ Jaime SAMA-M 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3  
127 USA LILOV Neil 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
127 AZE MAMMADOV Saleh 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
129 UKR ZAKUTNII Stanislav 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
130 TUR BICICIOGLU Ismail Tuna 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
131 SRB STAMENKOVIC Bogdan 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
132 NED HENDRIKS Jasper s.v. Surtout 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5  
133 UKR KUCHERENKO Rostyslav Musketeer Odessa 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
133 BUL FILEV Viktor Svechnikov 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
133 UKR SEMENOV Yehor KIEW 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
133 USA LINSKY Matthew 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
137 GER MAKLAKOV Julian WE FS Bielefelder TG 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
138 POL JOZEFOWSKI Filip 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
139 ISL VIDAR Alexander FC Reykjavik 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
140 CAN YANG Botong Duncan 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
141 GER LOHMANN Nico NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
141 GER NICKLAS Soeren WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
143 GBR BAXTER Elliott Shakespeare Swords 2 6 15 22 0,333 -7  
144 PER MOTTA Lucciano 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8  
145 JOR NUMAN Yazan 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
146 UZB KODIROV Zuhriddin 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9  
147 THA BUMROONGCHOK Thammanat 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9  
148 POL KACZMARCZYK Adam 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10  
149 SGP GAN Jerome 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10  
150 GER LUCAS Bjarne NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 14 26 0,333 -12  
151 BUL ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo 2 6 15 28 0,333 -13  
151 BEL STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud VS Confrerie Gent 2 6 15 28 0,333 -13  
153 GBR HO Ian Camden Fencing Club 1 4 9 16 0,250 -7  
154 AUT CHIARI Lukas WI Wiener SC 1 5 14 23 0,200 -9  
155 GER EBERHARDT Carl Malte SW Mainzer TV 1 5 10 23 0,200 -13  
156 SRB MILENKOVIC Vidan 1 6 21 27 0,167 -6  
157 TUR DANKAZ Acar 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
158 KSA ALMUTAIRI Ziyad 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9  
159 GER REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
160 HKG CHAN Alex Brian 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
160 POL RADOCH Filip 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
160 BUL PESHEV Kaloyan 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
163 KSA ALMANSAF Abdullah 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
164 KSA ALAMR Mohammed 1 6 15 25 0,167 -10  
165 KSA AL HASHEM Ali 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
165 GER SCHENKEL Moritz NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
167 TUR TANERLER Arda 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
168 DEN PHOENIX KIM PEDERSEN Leif HS Trekanten København 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
169 POL KWIATKOWSKI Oskar 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
170 CAN TENG Matthew 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
170 KSA ALBAKR Jasser 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
172 AUT LAZAR Alexander WI Wiener SC 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
172 BUL HADJILAZOV Mihail 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
174 CAN HE Brendan 1 6 12 29 0,167 -17  
175 NED CHIANG Enno s.v. Surtout 1 6 11 29 0,167 -18  
176 GER THOME Simon SW Mainzer TV 0 6 17 30 0,000 -13  
176 CZE KRAL Krystof SK Houstka 0 6 17 30 0,000 -13  
176 BOL MAYER SHEPARD Esteban Gabriel 0 6 17 30 0,000 -13  
179 BEL WOUTERS Tom FF Sabre Noir 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
180 GER DINKEL Paul BY FR Nürnberg 0 4 6 20 0,000 -14  
181 GER LARRES Felix SW Mainzer TV 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
181 ALG IBRIHEN Lotfi 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
183 JPN YAMAGUCHI Rize 0 5 8 25 0,000 -17  
184 GBR HEATH Thomas Paul Davis Fencing Academy 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
184 ALG BOUNACEUR Mohammed Belsem CSA Formation d'Oran 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
184 AUT LENNKH Nikolaus WI UW Wien 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
187 AUT BERKES David NÖ FUM Mödling 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
188 AUT PLANCKH Mathias NÖ FUM Mödling 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
189 SWE PENKER Hugo ST EGF Solna 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
190 PER GALVAN Joel 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
191 THA RATTANAKHAMCHOOWONG Supanat 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26  
9999 ESP LLOBET TORRENT Marc 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 TPE YOUNG Nash WÜ TSG Eislingen 0 0 0 0 0,000   A
9999 UKR SLASTIN Andrii KIEW 0 0 0 0 0,000   F