Last transmission: 17.12.2022 12:51 | Liska Derkum

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 FRA TRANQUILLE Lola 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
2 USA PAK Kaitlyn 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
3 ITA LANDI Michela 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
4 HKG SIT Summer Fay 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
5 AUS VASILEVA Veronika 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
6 UZB HERRERA LARA Luisa Fernanda 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
7 FRA TORI Toscane 26 CHARENTON 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
8 AZE HUSEYNOVA Zarifa 5 5 25 10 1,000 15
9 ROU MITRUS Alexandra 6 6 30 17 1,000 13
10 USA KIM Zoe 5 6 28 8 0,833 20
11 GER NITSCHMANN Tiziana WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
12 USA DELSOIN Chelsea 5 6 27 12 0,833 15
13 USA NAZLYMOV Tatiana 5 6 26 11 0,833 15
14 FRA CHABROL Roxane 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
15 USA SHOMAN Jenna 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
16 BUL NEIKOVA Emma 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
17 USA SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
18 CZE BECHYNOVA Karolina DDM serm Chomutov 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
19 ROU DUMITRU Catinca 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
20 ITA STANGONI Benedetta 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
21 JPN KIKUCHI Kokona 5 6 27 18 0,833 9
22 ROU ALEXE Maria 5 6 26 17 0,833 9
23 UZB PERDIBAEVA Gulistan 5 6 29 21 0,833 8
24 GER WEBER Christine Marie WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
25 ITA SPICA Manuela 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
26 ITA VIALE Mariella 5 6 29 22 0,833 7
27 ITA GIOVANNELLI Amelia 5 6 28 21 0,833 7
28 USA POSSICK Lola 5 6 26 19 0,833 7
29 TUR SISIK Pinar Miray 5 6 26 23 0,833 3
30 FRA MOUROUX Mathilde 4 5 24 9 0,800 15
31 UZB JUMAMURATOVA Ayakoz 4 5 23 15 0,800 8
32 USA SULLIVAN Siobhan 4 5 24 17 0,800 7
33 ITA BURLI Francesca 4 6 28 14 0,667 14
34 TUR ALKAYA Begum 4 6 27 14 0,667 13
35 ROU PANTIS Ilinca CS RIPOSTA 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
36 POL MALGREM Klaudia UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN 4 6 26 15 0,667 11
37 ESP VENTURA Eva CEB-M 4 6 24 14 0,667 10
38 GER HERBON Felice NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
39 ITA POLLI Maria Clementina 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
40 GER KURZAWA Marisa Victoria NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 24 15 0,667 9
41 TUR GUNGOR Nil 4 6 28 20 0,667 8
42 USA LEE Alexandra 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
43 BUL IVANOVA Beloslava CSKA 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
44 GBR BRIERLEY Bethany The Manchester Fencing Centre 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
45 TUR DEMIRKOL Damla 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
46 UKR GOLOVKINA Sofia KIEW 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
47 FRA RIBEIRO Ilona 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
48 UZB JAKSYBAEVA Nargiza 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
49 ITA STEFANELLO Lucia 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
50 ROU SERBAN Denisa CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
51 FRA MANGA Alejandra 26 CHARENTON 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
52 POL LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna TMS Sosnowiec 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
53 USA LU Vivian 4 6 22 18 0,667 4
54 GER STEMPER Lena WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 4 6 22 18 0,667 4
55 FRA GIRARDIN Cyrielle 11 GISORS 3A 4 6 26 23 0,667 3
56 ROU STAN Amalia CSS Unirea Iasi 4 6 23 20 0,667 3
57 ESP DEL PALACIO ARGUELLO Lucia 4 6 22 19 0,667 3
58 POL KOZANECKA Sonia 4 6 22 20 0,667 2
59 JPN KANEKO Yuina 3 5 20 14 0,600 6
60 ESP VILLEGAS Fabiola 3 5 21 18 0,600 3
61 GER WEILAND Julia NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 5 19 18 0,600 1
62 USA MIKA Veronica 3 6 24 16 0,500 8
63 POL PORADA Zuzanna TMS Sosnowiec 3 6 25 18 0,500 7
64 ITA FUSETTI Carlotta 3 6 22 18 0,500 4
65 JPN SUTO Mitsuki 3 6 26 23 0,500 3
66 POL KOZLOWSKA Aniela UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
67 SGP TAN Jermaine Ruo Ting 3 6 25 23 0,500 2
68 UZB SHOKIROVA Samira 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
69 JPN YAMAZAKI Hinano 3 6 21 19 0,500 2
70 TUR DOGAN Ayse Betul 3 6 21 19 0,500 2
71 HKG SIT Summer Jane 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
72 ITA ALBIERI Sofia 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
73 GER HIRSCHFELD Anastasija WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
74 ESP DOBOS SAAVEDRA Duna 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
75 FRA PATRICE Aurore 01 GEMENOS 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
76 GBR WESTWELL Amy Truro Fencing Club 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
77 JPN ITAHASHI Kanako 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
78 FRA SIMONS Pauline 22 CHARLEVILLE 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
79 GBR CRAZE Lexie Truro Fencing Club 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3
80 SGP LOO Heidi Yan Kay ASG 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
81 GER LANDSLEITNER Teresa BY FR Nürnberg 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
82 IND GUPTA Shreya 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
83 ITA BORRELLI Elisabetta 3 6 18 21 0,500 -3
84 UKR MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4
85 UKR POLONKA Sofia Nikolaev 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4
86 FRA PRIGENT Emilie 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4
87 ROU COVALIU Amalia 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5
88 USA FREEDMAN Janna 3 6 19 25 0,500 -6
89 GER KOBER Josephine WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3
90 FRA FAUR Elea 25 BLAGNAC 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1
91 ITA GIANCOLA Martina 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1
92 GER THOME Marie SW Mainzer TV 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2
93 GER CADAO Leonie BY FR Nürnberg 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
94 ESP BRAVO Leire 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
95 ESP FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
96 GER GRAUDINS Catalin SW Mainzer TV 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
97 AUT TANZMEISTER Franziska WI ASC Wien 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
98 SWE OHMAN Emma SY LUGI Lund 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
99 ESP VALVERDE MATE Ines 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
100 GER GRAUDINS Victoria SW Mainzer TV 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
101 BUL MIHAILOVA Ana 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
102 GBR JANE Melissa Truro Fencing Club 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
103 GBR SAUNDERS Nicole Premier Sabre Academy 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
104 SGP TEH Liang Yu 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
105 GER MARX Maja BY FR Nürnberg 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8
106 GEO AHAMIAN Yeva 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8
107 HKG TANG Ka Yng Lorraine 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8
108 GER BUECHNER Chayenne WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9
109 ROU SERBANOIU Andreea 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9
110 GER LUEKING Johanna NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10