Last transmission: 16.12.2022 14:07 | Liska Derkum

  Nation Name Rk. Points
1 USA SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 1.1 152.0
2 ITA FUSETTI Carlotta 1.4 82.0
3 FRA GIRARDIN Cyrielle 1.6 81.0
4 GER HERBON Felice 1.7 76.0
5 AUS VASILEVA Veronika 1.8 72.0
6 USA SULLIVAN Siobhan 1.9 62.0
7 UZB PERDIBAEVA Gulistan 1.10 54.0
8 ITA STEFANELLO Lucia 1.11 51.0
9 ITA SPICA Manuela 1.12 49.0
10 KAZ SERIKBAY Adema 1.13 43.0
11 USA PAK Kaitlyn 1.15 40.0
12 ROU PANTIS Ilinca 1.16 39.0
13 USA SHOMAN Jenna 1.17 38.0
14 BUL NEIKOVA Emma 1.19 38.0
15 TUR GUNGOR Nil 1.22 35.0
16 USA LEE Alexandra 1.23 34.0
17 UZB SHOKIROVA Samira 1.24 34.0
18 ITA VIALE Mariella 1.25 34.0
19 JPN KANEKO Yuina 1.26 34.0
20 FRA TRANQUILLE Lola 1.27 33.0
21 GER STEMPER Lena 1.28 33.0
22 ITA LANDI Michela 1.29 32.0
23 FRA MOUROUX Mathilde 1.30 31.0
24 USA NAZLYMOV Tatiana 1.32 30.0
25 USA KIM Zoe 1.33 28.0
26 UZB HERRERA LARA Luisa Fernanda 1.36 26.0
27 POL MALGREM Klaudia 1.39 24.0
28 ITA GIOVANNELLI Amelia 1.40 24.0
29 GER WEBER Christine Marie 1.41 22.0
30 TUR ALKAYA Begum 1.42 22.0
31 UKR GOLOVKINA Sofia 1.45 20.0
32 ITA POLLI Maria Clementina 1.47 19.0
33 ROU SERBAN Denisa 1.48 18.0
34 UZB JAKSYBAEVA Nargiza 1.50 18.0
35 HKG SIT Summer Fay 1.53 18.0
36 UZB JUMAMURATOVA Ayakoz 1.54 17.0
37 GBR CRAZE Lexie 1.55 17.0
38 BUL MIHAILOVA Ana 1.57 16.0
39 TUR DEMIRKOL Damla 1.59 16.0
40 FRA TORI Toscane 1.60 16.0
41 ROU MITRUS Alexandra 1.61 15.0
42 ALG BENCHEKOR Naila 1.65 14.0
43 JPN KIKUCHI Kokona 1.70 14.0
44 BUL IVANOVA Beloslava 1.73 13.0
45 TUR SISIK Pinar Miray 1.75 12.0
46 USA DELSOIN Chelsea 1.76 12.0
47 FRA MANGA Alejandra 1.78 12.0
48 ESP VILLEGAS Fabiola 1.83 12.0
49 ESP BRAVO Leire 1.84 12.0
50 CZE BECHYNOVA Karolina 1.85 12.0
51 GBR JANE Melissa 1.86 11.0
52 POL LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 1.87 11.0
53 GBR WESTWELL Amy 1.91 10.0
54 USA POSSICK Lola 1.96 10.0
55 SGP LOO Heidi Yan Kay 1.97 9.0
56 GER GRAUDINS Victoria 1.99 9.0
57 ROU STAN Amalia 1.100 9.0
58 FRA MARTEL Lila 1.102 9.0
59 IND GUPTA Shreya 1.104 8.0
60 CAN XIAO Julie 1.106 8.0
61 FRA CHABROL Roxane 1.110 8.0
62 AZE HUSEYNOVA Zarifa 1.113 8.0
63 AUT TANZMEISTER Franziska 1.120 7.0
64 FRA SIMONS Pauline 1.122 7.0
65 GER CADAO Leonie 1.123 7.0
66 BRA CARVALHO Isabela 1.134 6.0
67 FRA RIBEIRO Ilona 1.135 6.0
68 GER KOBER Josephine 1.136 6.0
69 SGP TEH Liang Yu 1.137 6.0
70 GER NITSCHMANN Tiziana 1.139 5.0
71 SGP SEW Rebekah 1.143 5.0
72 SRB TASIC Marta 1.147 4.0
73 JPN YAMAZAKI Hinano 1.149 4.0
74 ROU SERBANOIU Andreea 1.153 4.0
75 FRA PRIGENT Emilie 1.155 4.0
76 ROU DUMITRU Catinca 1.162 4.0
77 GER TROPMANN Abigail 1.164 4.0
78 GEO AHAMIAN Yeva 1.165 4.0
79 KAZ ANARBAY Nurbakyt 1.166 4.0
80 GER KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 1.167 4.0
81 ITA BORRELLI Elisabetta 1.168 4.0
82 ITA GIANCOLA Martina 1.170 4.0
83 UKR POLONKA Sofia 1.172 4.0
84 UKR GROSUL Izabella 1.173 3.0
85 GER HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 1.174 3.0
86 GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 1.177 3.0
87 UKR KIVALO Olha 1.178 3.0
88 GBR BRIERLEY Bethany 1.179 3.0
89 CZE BURSIKOVA Kristina 1.180 3.0
90 AUT CORN Frida 1.181 3.0
91 GBR SAUNDERS Nicole 1.183 2.0
92 ESP FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar 1.184 2.0
93 ROU ALEXE Maria 1.188 2.0
94 ITA BURLI Francesca 1.193 2.0
95 JPN KANETAKA Seisa 1.200 2.0
96 ESP DOBOS SAAVEDRA Duna 1.203 2.0
97 ESP VALVERDE MATE Ines 1.206 2.0
98 FRA FAUR Elea 1.214 2.0
99 UKR MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia 1.215 2.0
100 FRA PATRICE Aurore 1.220 1.0
101 POL KOZLOWSKA Aniela 1.224 1.0
102 POL KOZANECKA Sonia 1.229 1.0
103 GER GRAUDINS Catalin 1.230 1.0
104 GER LANDSLEITNER Teresa 1.234 1.0
105 ESP CASTANO CORDERO Maria 1.236 1.0
106 ESP DEL PALACIO ARGUELLO Lucia 1.238 1.0
107 TPE BAKER Audrey 1.247 0.0
108 ROU OVESIA Anna 1.248 0.0
109 KSA ALQAHTANI Danah 1.260 0.0
110 KAZ KUSSAINOVA Diana 1.268 0.0
111 FIN SALMINEN Sara 1.289 0.0
112 JPN ITAHASHI Kanako 1.315 0.0
113 POL PORADA Zuzanna 1.318 0.0
114 POL LIPINSKA Natalia 1.334 0.0
115 TUR KAPTAN Ayse Naz 1.9999 0.0
T116 ESP VENTURA Eva 1.9999 0.0
T117 TUR DOGAN Ayse Betul 1.9999 0.0
T118 KSA ALHAMMAD Alhsna 1.9999 0.0
T119 GER KUEPPER Livia 1.9999 0.0
T120 GER WEILAND Julia 1.9999 0.0
T121 ESP BOLOPO GIL Margot 1.9999 0.0
T122 ROU COVALIU Amalia 1.9999 0.0
T123 HKG LIN Hengke 1.9999 0.0
T124 SGP TAN Jermaine Ruo Ting 1.9999 0.0
T125 CAN ZHANG Victoria 1.9999 0.0
T126 USA LU Vivian 1.9999 0.0
T127 HKG SIT Summer Jane 1.9999 0.0
T128 ITA ALBIERI Sofia 1.9999 0.0
T129 USA FREEDMAN Janna 1.9999 0.0
T130 KSA ALMUAMMAR Ahad 1.9999 0.0
T131 SGP LOFFICIAL Ava Kaien 1.9999 0.0
T132 GER THOME Marie 1.9999 0.0
T133 GER MARX Maja 1.9999 0.0
T134 USA MIKA Veronica 1.9999 0.0
T135 GER KOHL Polina 1.9999 0.0
T136 TUR YILDIRIM Nehir 1.9999 0.0
T137 SWE OHMAN Emma 1.9999 0.0
T138 GER BUECHNER Chayenne 1.9999 0.0
T139 HKG TANG Ka Yng Lorraine 1.9999 0.0
T140 SGP KOH Jean 1.9999 0.0
T141 UKR RODICHEVA Mariia 1.9999 0.0
T142 ITA STANGONI Benedetta 1.9999 0.0
T143 JPN SUTO Mitsuki 1.9999 0.0
T144 GER HERBON Cisanne 1.9999 0.0
T145 GRE KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina 1.9999 0.0
T146 GER LUEKING Johanna 1.9999
T147 GER BREER Jana 1.9999

ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.