Last transmission: 16.12.2022 14:07 | Liska Derkum

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 USA SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 1.1 152.0
2 ITA FUSETTI Carlotta 1.4 82.0
3 FRA GIRARDIN Cyrielle 11 GISORS 3A 1.6 81.0
4 GER HERBON Felice NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.7 76.0
5 AUS VASILEVA Veronika 1.8 72.0
6 USA SULLIVAN Siobhan 1.9 62.0
7 UZB PERDIBAEVA Gulistan 1.10 54.0
8 ITA STEFANELLO Lucia 1.11 51.0
9 ITA SPICA Manuela 1.12 49.0
10 KAZ SERIKBAY Adema 1.13 43.0
11 USA PAK Kaitlyn 1.15 40.0
12 ROU PANTIS Ilinca CS RIPOSTA 1.16 39.0
13 USA SHOMAN Jenna 1.17 38.0
14 BUL NEIKOVA Emma 1.19 38.0
15 TUR GUNGOR Nil 1.22 35.0
16 USA LEE Alexandra 1.23 34.0
17 UZB SHOKIROVA Samira 1.24 34.0
18 ITA VIALE Mariella 1.25 34.0
19 JPN KANEKO Yuina 1.26 34.0
20 FRA TRANQUILLE Lola 1.27 33.0
21 GER STEMPER Lena FC Würth Künzelsau 1.28 33.0
22 ITA LANDI Michela 1.29 32.0
23 FRA MOUROUX Mathilde 1.30 31.0
24 USA NAZLYMOV Tatiana 1.32 30.0
25 USA KIM Zoe 1.33 28.0
26 UZB HERRERA LARA Luisa Fernanda 1.36 26.0
27 POL MALGREM Klaudia UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN 1.39 24.0
28 ITA GIOVANNELLI Amelia 1.40 24.0
29 GER WEBER Christine Marie FC Würth Künzelsau 1.41 22.0
30 TUR ALKAYA Begum 1.42 22.0
31 UKR GOLOVKINA Sofia KIEW 1.45 20.0
32 ITA POLLI Maria Clementina 1.47 19.0
33 ROU SERBAN Denisa CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.48 18.0
34 UZB JAKSYBAEVA Nargiza 1.50 18.0
35 HKG SIT Summer Fay 1.53 18.0
36 UZB JUMAMURATOVA Ayakoz 1.54 17.0
37 GBR CRAZE Lexie Truro Fencing Club 1.55 17.0
38 BUL MIHAILOVA Ana 1.57 16.0
39 TUR DEMIRKOL Damla 1.59 16.0
40 FRA TORI Toscane 26 CHARENTON 1.60 16.0
41 ROU MITRUS Alexandra 1.61 15.0
42 ALG BENCHEKOR Naila CSA Formation d'Oran 1.65 14.0
43 JPN KIKUCHI Kokona 1.70 14.0
44 BUL IVANOVA Beloslava CSKA 1.73 13.0
45 TUR SISIK Pinar Miray 1.75 12.0
46 USA DELSOIN Chelsea 1.76 12.0
47 FRA MANGA Alejandra 26 CHARENTON 1.78 12.0
48 ESP VILLEGAS Fabiola 1.83 12.0
49 ESP BRAVO Leire 1.84 12.0
50 CZE BECHYNOVA Karolina DDM serm Chomutov 1.85 12.0
51 GBR JANE Melissa Truro Fencing Club 1.86 11.0
52 POL LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna TMS Sosnowiec 1.87 11.0
53 GBR WESTWELL Amy Truro Fencing Club 1.91 10.0
54 USA POSSICK Lola 1.96 10.0
55 SGP LOO Heidi Yan Kay ASG 1.97 9.0
56 GER GRAUDINS Victoria SW Mainzer TV 1.99 9.0
57 ROU STAN Amalia CSS Unirea Iasi 1.100 9.0
58 FRA MARTEL Lila 1.102 9.0
59 IND GUPTA Shreya 1.104 8.0
60 CAN XIAO Julie 1.106 8.0
61 FRA CHABROL Roxane 1.110 8.0
62 AZE HUSEYNOVA Zarifa 1.113 8.0
63 AUT TANZMEISTER Franziska WI ASC Wien 1.120 7.0
64 FRA SIMONS Pauline 22 CHARLEVILLE 1.122 7.0
65 GER CADAO Leonie BY FR Nürnberg 1.123 7.0
66 BRA CARVALHO Isabela SP ECP Pinheiros 1.134 6.0
67 FRA RIBEIRO Ilona 1.135 6.0
68 GER KOBER Josephine FC Würth Künzelsau 1.136 6.0
69 SGP TEH Liang Yu 1.137 6.0
70 GER NITSCHMANN Tiziana FC Würth Künzelsau 1.139 5.0
71 SGP SEW Rebekah 1.143 5.0
72 SRB TASIC Marta 1.147 4.0
73 JPN YAMAZAKI Hinano 1.149 4.0
74 ROU SERBANOIU Andreea 1.153 4.0
75 FRA PRIGENT Emilie 1.155 4.0
76 ROU DUMITRU Catinca 1.162 4.0
77 GER TROPMANN Abigail SW Mainzer TV 1.164 4.0
78 GEO AHAMIAN Yeva 1.165 4.0
79 KAZ ANARBAY Nurbakyt 1.166 4.0
80 GER KURZAWA Marisa Victoria NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.167 4.0
81 ITA BORRELLI Elisabetta 1.168 4.0
82 ITA GIANCOLA Martina 1.170 4.0
83 UKR POLONKA Sofia Nikolaev 1.172 4.0
84 UKR GROSUL Izabella 1.173 3.0
85 GER HIRSCHFELD Anastasija TSG Eislingen 1.174 3.0
86 GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin FC Würth Künzelsau 1.177 3.0
87 UKR KIVALO Olha 1.178 3.0
88 GBR BRIERLEY Bethany The Manchester Fencing Centre 1.179 3.0
89 CZE BURSIKOVA Kristina Bohemians Praha 1.180 3.0
90 AUT CORN Frida WI Wiener SC 1.181 3.0
91 GBR SAUNDERS Nicole Premier Sabre Academy 1.183 2.0
92 ESP FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar 1.184 2.0
93 ROU ALEXE Maria 1.188 2.0
94 ITA BURLI Francesca 1.193 2.0
95 JPN KANETAKA Seisa 1.200 2.0
96 ESP DOBOS SAAVEDRA Duna 1.203 2.0
97 ESP VALVERDE MATE Ines 1.206 2.0
98 FRA FAUR Elea 25 BLAGNAC 1.214 2.0
99 UKR MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia 1.215 2.0
100 FRA PATRICE Aurore 01 GEMENOS 1.220 1.0
101 POL KOZLOWSKA Aniela UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN 1.224 1.0
102 POL KOZANECKA Sonia 1.229 1.0
103 GER GRAUDINS Catalin SW Mainzer TV 1.230 1.0
104 GER LANDSLEITNER Teresa BY FR Nürnberg 1.234 1.0
105 ESP CASTANO CORDERO Maria 1.236 1.0
106 ESP DEL PALACIO ARGUELLO Lucia 1.238 1.0
107 TPE BAKER Audrey 1.247 0.0
108 ROU OVESIA Anna CSM Brasov 1.248 0.0
109 KSA ALQAHTANI Danah 1.260 0.0
110 KAZ KUSSAINOVA Diana 1.268 0.0
111 FIN SALMINEN Sara ES Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto 1.289 0.0
112 JPN ITAHASHI Kanako 1.315 0.0
113 POL PORADA Zuzanna TMS Sosnowiec 1.318 0.0
114 POL LIPINSKA Natalia 1.334 0.0
115 TUR KAPTAN Ayse Naz 1.9999 0.0
T116 ESP VENTURA Eva CEB-M 1.9999 0.0
T117 TUR DOGAN Ayse Betul 1.9999 0.0
T118 KSA ALHAMMAD Alhsna 1.9999 0.0
T119 GER KUEPPER Livia WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 1.9999 0.0
T120 GER WEILAND Julia NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.9999 0.0
T121 ESP BOLOPO GIL Margot 1.9999 0.0
T122 ROU COVALIU Amalia 1.9999 0.0
T123 HKG LIN Hengke 1.9999 0.0
T124 SGP TAN Jermaine Ruo Ting 1.9999 0.0
T125 CAN ZHANG Victoria 1.9999 0.0
T126 USA LU Vivian 1.9999 0.0
T127 HKG SIT Summer Jane 1.9999 0.0
T128 ITA ALBIERI Sofia 1.9999 0.0
T129 USA FREEDMAN Janna 1.9999 0.0
T130 KSA ALMUAMMAR Ahad 1.9999 0.0
T131 SGP LOFFICIAL Ava Kaien 1.9999 0.0
T132 GER THOME Marie SW Mainzer TV 1.9999 0.0
T133 GER MARX Maja BY FR Nürnberg 1.9999 0.0
T134 USA MIKA Veronica 1.9999 0.0
T135 GER KOHL Polina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.9999 0.0
T136 TUR YILDIRIM Nehir 1.9999 0.0
T137 SWE OHMAN Emma SY LUGI Lund 1.9999 0.0
T138 GER BUECHNER Chayenne FC Würth Künzelsau 1.9999 0.0
T139 HKG TANG Ka Yng Lorraine 1.9999 0.0
T140 SGP KOH Jean SSP 1.9999 0.0
T141 UKR RODICHEVA Mariia NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.9999 0.0
T142 ITA STANGONI Benedetta 1.9999 0.0
T143 JPN SUTO Mitsuki 1.9999 0.0
T144 GER HERBON Cisanne NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.9999 0.0
T145 GRE KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina P.A.O. ATHENS 1.9999 0.0
T146 GER LUEKING Johanna NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.9999
T147 GER BREER Jana WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 1.9999

ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.