Letzte Aktualisierung: 07.05.2022 12:13 | Katarina Lahn

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 GER ARNELA Lucia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 2 1,000 28
2 GER SEIFFERT Veranika BE SC Berlin 6 6 30 5 1,000 25
3 GER HERWIG Finja Malu BR FSC Cottbus 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
4 GER BRAUN Annemarie NR FC Moers 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
5 GER GAMKE Ella SN TV Markkleeberg 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
6 GER ENGLER Eva NR FC Moers 5 5 25 4 1,000 21
7 GER TROPMANN Anastasia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 25 5 1,000 20
8 GER ZONI Lea ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5 5 25 6 1,000 19
9 GER BENEDIX Martha SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5 5 22 3 1,000 19
10 GER SCHNARR Sophia HE TFC Hanau 5 5 25 9 1,000 16
11 GER EVERS Larissa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 25 9 1,000 16
12 GER GESCH Rubina Rose WE Quernheimer FC 5 5 25 10 1,000 15
13 GER JAKOB Mia WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
14 GER ROHNER Emilia BE SC Berlin 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
15 GER HAGEN Helena BE SC Berlin 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
16 GER KRAFT Maja BN TSG Weinheim 5 6 25 15 0,833 10
17 GER HARTFELDER Nicole NR FC Moers 4 5 24 5 0,800 19
18 GER BERGER Julia BE SC Berlin 4 5 24 7 0,800 17
19 GER MAHUTKA Malin Ava NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 4 5 22 8 0,800 14
20 GER HÖPFL Amelie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 22 11 0,800 11
21 GER VÖLKER Linn Marie NR FC Moers 4 5 20 10 0,800 10
22 GER RANFT Abby SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 5 22 13 0,800 9
23 GER GRÜNERT Clara Luise HH Hamburger FC 4 5 20 11 0,800 9
24 GER MERT Buket BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 21 13 0,800 8
25 GER SCHNARR Pia HE TFC Hanau 4 6 28 15 0,667 13
26 GER BAUER Fenja HE TG Hanau 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
27 GER WICHMANN Elisabeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
28 GER GOGOLIN Kim SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
29 GER PERL Marie SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
30 GER METZ Thea HE TFC Hanau 4 6 22 16 0,667 6
31 GER JANKNECHT Francisca NS FK Hannover 4 6 22 19 0,667 3
32 GER BAAS Svenja HE TFC Hanau 4 6 22 19 0,667 3
33 GER BEHLKE Ronja WE FG Recklinghausen 4 6 23 24 0,667 -1
34 GER BUSCHE Lena SW TG Frankenthal 3 5 18 12 0,600 6
35 GER ROSENSTENGEL Merle SN KSV Weißwasser 3 5 18 13 0,600 5
36 GER WEYERMANN Freya NR Dürener FC 3 5 18 14 0,600 4
37 GER FISCHER Marie BE OSC Berlin 3 5 17 13 0,600 4
38 GER KOSIN Lena NR FC Moers 3 5 19 17 0,600 2
39 GER KÖLL Teresa BY TV Feldkirchen 3 5 17 16 0,600 1
40 GER KARIUS Bele BE SC Berlin 3 5 22 22 0,600 0
41 GER BUCHWALD Lisbeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 3 5 17 19 0,600 -2
42 GER RIDDER Reimut NR Dürener FC 3 5 16 18 0,600 -2
43 GER FRIGEWSKI Joy BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 3 6 25 18 0,500 7
44 GER FRANKE Lena Inken BS TV Haueneberstein 3 6 21 19 0,500 2
45 GER POPOV Anna - Sophia WÜ TG Biberach 3 6 20 19 0,500 1
46 GER HOFFMANN Alexia WE TB Burgsteinfurt 3 6 16 15 0,500 1
47 GER MALETZ Alina BS TV Lahr 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
48 GER STIEGLMEIER Anna BY MTV München 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
49 GER GÜNDEL Aurelia HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 3 6 15 19 0,500 -4
50 GER HASSINGER Sophie BR FSC Cottbus 2 5 17 15 0,400 2
51 GER FELLMANN Emelie BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2 5 16 15 0,400 1
52 GER POPOV Maria BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2 5 17 18 0,400 -1
53 GER CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi WÜ TG Biberach 2 5 14 15 0,400 -1
54 GER HERWIG Merle BR FSC Cottbus 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2
55 GER KURLUS Carina Kim BR SVA Oranienburg 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2
56 GER AL HASHIM Rana ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2 5 14 17 0,400 -3
57 GER PAVLOVA Eva BE SC Berlin 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4
58 GER RIDDER Alrun NR Dürener FC 2 5 12 19 0,400 -7
59 GER SCHWAB Sophie BY FC Fürth 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
60 GER UMLAUF Mara Anneke WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 6 17 21 0,333 -4
61 GER JOERIS Tophan BY Nürnberger FC 2 6 16 20 0,333 -4
62 GER PALADINI Giuliana BS TV Haueneberstein 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
63 GER HUBOLD Pia TH FSC Jena 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
64 GER TSOGIDIS Christina BY KTF Luitpold München 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9
65 GER BACH Marie SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 12 25 0,333 -13
66 GER SELMAYR Sarah BY TV Feldkirchen 1 5 14 22 0,200 -8
67 GER TAUBITZ Elina Annalena ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1 5 11 20 0,200 -9
68 GER WETZEL Tabea Sophie TH FSC Nordhausen 1 5 11 21 0,200 -10