Last transmission: 14.05.2022 18:40 | ekays Fechtsport

Nation Name Reg. Club      
GER BARBAS Sebastian HE VFL Bad Nauheim 2.63
GER BAUMGÄRTNER Tim SportVg Feuerbach 2.54
GER BECKMANN Johannes BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2.90
GER BESKOROVAJNYI Anton BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.10
GER BINGENER Tim WE Lüdenscheider TV 2.53
GER BRAZA Eric HB FC Bremen-Nord 2.92
GER BÜLAU Matthew Heidenheimer SB 2.1
GER BUSCH Erik Heidenheimer SB 2.30
GER BUSCH Max Heidenheimer SB 2.11
GER CONRADS Henri NR OFC Bonn 2.79
GER DAOU Mazen NS MTV Braunschweig 2.67
GER DE GROOTE Elias WE FSG Warendorf 3.9999
GER DENG Levi HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2.17
GER DUDA Denis Wolfgang BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2.97
GER ELLENBERGER Dominic SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 2.102
GER EXNER Lars BY Fechtclub München 3.9999
GER FRITSCHE Enno SN SV Medizin Bautzen 3.9999
GER GIANNOLO Valerio HE Frankfurter TV 2.59
GER GLASER Moritz HE FC Kassel 2.25
GER GRÖGER Christoph SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 3.9999
GER GROLLITSCH Atilla BY TV Augsburg 2.92
GER GROTKAMP Paul WE FS Bielefelder TG 2.58
GER GWALANI Nayan Carl BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.49
GER HAAK Felix TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 2.98
GER HAMMANN William NS MTV Braunschweig 3.9999
GER HARTWIG Albert BY FC Gröbenzell 3.9999
GER HEIMANN Anton NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.57
GER HERTWECK Andri HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2.47
GER HEUBERGER Marwin BS ETSV Offenburg 2.24
GER HEUSEL Leopold TSG Reutlingen 3.9999
GER HILDEBRANDT Clemens ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.28
GER HILPERT Philip BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.44
GER HOCHWALD Samuel TSF Ditzingen 2.43
GER HÖLLER Vincent Maurice NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3.9999
GER HÖWEKENMEIER Simon NS Osnabrücker SC 2.68
GER IMMER Jaron TSG Reutlingen 3.9999
GER JURTSCHAK Tim Heidenheimer SB 2.38
GER KALCH Elias BY TV Augsburg 2.109
GER KLADDE Ole NS Osnabrücker SC 2.21
GER KNABENREICH Julian WE FS Bielefelder TG 2.18
GER KONRAD Felix BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2.65
GER KÖPF Cornelius Heidenheimer SB 2.101
GER KÖPF Johannes Heidenheimer SB 2.52
GER KRAHMER Eryk NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2.35
GER KÜHBAUCH Alexander TSG Reutlingen 3.9999
GER KUMMER Horant Heidenheimer SB 2.8
GER KUNISCH Henri HE FC Offenbach 2.40
GER KUNNIG Carl ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.20
GER LADEMANN Louis SN FC Leipzig 2.16
GER LANGE Hinrich SH FG Segeberg 3.9999
GER LANGE Magnus SH FG Segeberg 2.95
GER LENNARTZ Daan NR OFC Bonn 2.62
GER LUBIN Mark BY MTV Ingolstadt 3.9999
GER MACHT Valentin Jannes SN FC Leipzig 2.45
GER MALETTA Leonard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.86
GER MARTIN Jasper HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2.48
GER MIKES Julian HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2.34
GER MORLANG Nick NR Lohausener SV 2.7
GER MÜLLER Benno NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.26
GER MÜLLER-GEBEL Arik HE BW Schneidhain 2.71
GER NAD Viktor Matti BE FC Grunewald 2.37
GER NOE Louis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.60
GER NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2.76
GER PETERS Remi Leon HE FC Kassel 3.9999
GER PETERSEN Bertil TH SV Einheit Altenburg 2.14
GER PETERSEN Ole TH SV Einheit Altenburg 2.5
GER PLISCHKE Dennis SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3.9999
GER POHL Marc Arthur NR OFC Bonn 2.31
GER PRINZ Jonathan Luis NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.32
GER PURAT Christian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.81
GER REINEKE Nepomuk BY SSV Ettal 2.50
GER RÖSELER Felix SN FC Leipzig 2.85
GER RUCKDÄSCHEL Hendrik BY MTV Ingolstadt 3.9999
GER RUPPENTHAL Julius BS SV Waldkirch 2.6
GER RYAPOV Kaloyan HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2.3
GER SCHENKENGEL Joannes Heidenheimer SB 2.27
GER SCHLICKENRIEDER Florian BY FC Gröbenzell 3.9999
GER SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven HE TV Wetzlar 2.4
GER SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond SH FG Segeberg 2.13
GER SCHÖMER Jonas SA Fechterring Hochwald 2.89
GER SCHUMACHER Rafael NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.29
GER SIGMUND Philip BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.12
GER SPREMBERG Paul SN TV Markkleeberg 2.15
GER STANGE Jakob NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.2
GER STIHL Felix BS SV Waldkirch 2.41
GER STRASSNER Moritz SSV Ulm 1846 3.9999
GER STRAUB Max SA ATSV Saarbrücken 3.9999
GER TETTENBORN Alexander SN FSV Görlitz 2.36
GER VELTRUP Ole NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2.9
GER VOLLBRECHT Victor NS MTV Braunschweig 2.80
GER VON JONQUIERES Johannes BY SSV Ettal 2.23
GER WARNKING Nicolo SA Fechterring Hochwald 2.42
GER WIENANDS Jeremy NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.39
GER WILLERS Colten TSF Ditzingen 3.9999
GER WINKER Leonard BY TV Augsburg 2.19
GER WOLFERTZ Marius NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3.9999
GER ZIMMERMANN Frederik Heidenheimer SB 2.22
GER ZWICKER Theodor BS FC Konstanz 2.46