Last transmission: 14.05.2022 18:16 | ekays Fechtsport

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER PETERSEN Bertil TH SV Einheit Altenburg
2. GER PETERSEN Ole TH SV Einheit Altenburg
3. GER GLASER Moritz HE FC Kassel
T3. GER STANGE Jakob NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
5. GER SIGMUND Philip BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
6. GER TETTENBORN Alexander SN FSV Görlitz
7. GER HOCHWALD Samuel TSF Ditzingen
8. GER RUPPENTHAL Julius BS SV Waldkirch
9. GER BUSCH Max Heidenheimer SB
10. GER SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven HE TV Wetzlar
11. GER BÜLAU Matthew Heidenheimer SB
12. GER KUMMER Horant Heidenheimer SB
13. GER RYAPOV Kaloyan HE Eintracht Frankfurt
14. GER SCHUMACHER Rafael NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
15. GER GWALANI Nayan Carl BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
16. GER PLISCHKE Dennis SN Fechtclub Radebeul
17. GER BESKOROVAJNYI Anton BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
18. GER SPREMBERG Paul SN TV Markkleeberg
19. GER CONRADS Henri NR OFC Bonn
20. GER KRAHMER Eryk NR Fecht Club Krefeld
21. GER MORLANG Nick NR Lohausener SV
22. GER WARNKING Nicolo SA Fechterring Hochwald
23. GER HERTWECK Andri HE Eintracht Frankfurt
24. GER MIKES Julian HE Eintracht Frankfurt
25. GER JURTSCHAK Tim Heidenheimer SB
26. GER BARBAS Sebastian HE VFL Bad Nauheim
27. GER LADEMANN Louis SN FC Leipzig
28. GER WIENANDS Jeremy NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
29. GER SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond SH FG Segeberg
30. GER DENG Levi HE Eintracht Frankfurt
31. GER HILDEBRANDT Clemens ST Fechtcentrum Halle
32. GER WILLERS Colten TSF Ditzingen
33. GER STRAUB Max SA ATSV Saarbrücken
34. GER KUNNIG Carl ST Fechtcentrum Halle
35. GER BUSCH Erik Heidenheimer SB
36. GER ZWICKER Theodor BS FC Konstanz
37. GER ZIMMERMANN Frederik Heidenheimer SB
38. GER KÖPF Johannes Heidenheimer SB
39. GER HEUBERGER Marwin BS ETSV Offenburg
40. GER IMMER Jaron TSG Reutlingen
41. GER WINKER Leonard BY TV Augsburg
42. GER BINGENER Tim WE Lüdenscheider TV
43. GER VOLLBRECHT Victor NS MTV Braunschweig
44. GER KLADDE Ole NS Osnabrücker SC
45. GER HEUSEL Leopold TSG Reutlingen
46. GER MALETTA Leonard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
47. GER KONRAD Felix BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
48. GER STIHL Felix BS SV Waldkirch
49. GER LANGE Magnus SH FG Segeberg
50. GER NAD Viktor Matti BE FC Grunewald
51. GER KUNISCH Henri HE FC Offenbach
52. GER POHL Marc Arthur NR OFC Bonn
53. GER STRASSNER Moritz SSV Ulm 1846
54. GER PURAT Christian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
55. GER MACHT Valentin Jannes SN FC Leipzig
56. GER MÜLLER Benno NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
57. GER BAUMGÄRTNER Tim SportVg Feuerbach
58. GER ELLENBERGER Dominic SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
59. GER WOLFERTZ Marius NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
60. GER HÖLLER Vincent Maurice NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
61. GER VELTRUP Ole NR Fecht Club Krefeld
62. GER SCHENKENGEL Joannes Heidenheimer SB
63. GER LANGE Hinrich SH FG Segeberg
64. GER REINEKE Nepomuk BY SSV Ettal
65. GER GROTKAMP Paul WE FS Bielefelder TG
66. GER DAOU Mazen NS MTV Braunschweig
67. GER KÜHBAUCH Alexander TSG Reutlingen
68. GER KNABENREICH Julian WE FS Bielefelder TG
69. GER HÖWEKENMEIER Simon NS Osnabrücker SC
70. GER RÖSELER Felix SN FC Leipzig
71. GER NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed HE Eintracht Frankfurt
T71. GER HEIMANN Anton NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
73. GER HILPERT Philip BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
74. GER HAAK Felix TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
75. GER FRITSCHE Enno SN SV Medizin Bautzen
76. GER VON JONQUIERES Johannes BY SSV Ettal
77. GER DE GROOTE Elias WE FSG Warendorf
78. GER KÖPF Cornelius Heidenheimer SB
79. GER KALCH Elias BY TV Augsburg
80. GER BRAZA Eric HB FC Bremen-Nord
T80. GER GIANNOLO Valerio HE Frankfurter TV
82. GER HARTWIG Albert BY FC Gröbenzell
83. GER NOE Louis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
84. GER BECKMANN Johannes BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
85. GER LENNARTZ Daan NR OFC Bonn
86. GER HAMMANN William NS MTV Braunschweig
87. GER DUDA Denis Wolfgang BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
88. GER SCHÖMER Jonas SA Fechterring Hochwald
89. GER SCHLICKENRIEDER Florian BY FC Gröbenzell
90. GER MARTIN Jasper HE Eintracht Frankfurt
91. GER PETERS Remi Leon HE FC Kassel
92. GER RUCKDÄSCHEL Hendrik BY MTV Ingolstadt
93. GER EXNER Lars BY Fechtclub München
94. GER GRÖGER Christoph SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
T94. GER GROLLITSCH Atilla BY TV Augsburg
96. GER LUBIN Mark BY MTV Ingolstadt
. GER MÜLLER-GEBEL Arik HE BW Schneidhain Did not start
T. GER PRINZ Jonathan Luis NR Fechtzentrum Solingen Did not start