Last transmission: 07.05.2022 11:59 | Katarina Lahn

Nation Name Reg. Club      
GER ALYOKHIN Fyodor BY KTF Luitpold München 2.24
GER BAPPERT Felix SW TG Frankenthal 2.111
GER BARBY Henrik NR FC Moers 2.23
GER BECKMANN Otto ST SV Angern 2.30
GER BEIERER Henri HE Wiesbadener FC 2.125
GER BERGERT Michael SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.21
GER BISCHOF Finn HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2.28
GER BLOCHWITZ Anton SN TV Markkleeberg 3.9999
GER BOSSERHOFF Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.11
GER BRITO Lucas NR DFC Düsseldorf 3.9999
GER DIESTELKAMP Niklas BY KTF Luitpold München 2.2
GER EBERT Tillmann SN TV Markkleeberg 2.13
GER ENGL Fabian BS TV Haueneberstein 2.104
GER ESPELAGE Casper SH VFL Pinneberg 3.9999
GER FREY Quentin PSV Stuttgart 2.123
GER FUCHS Myles BY KTF Luitpold München 2.72
GER FUCHS Tristan BY KTF Luitpold München 2.83
GER GABEL Moritz BS TV Lahr 2.69
GER GAUSS Neil PSV Stuttgart 2.19
GER GUHE Friedrich BY KTF Luitpold München 2.31
GER HAGENE Emmanuel NR FC Moers 2.26
GER HAUKE Dominique SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.39
GER HEISE Hendrik FC TuS Stuttgart 3.9999
GER HEITMANN Leander WE TG Münster 2.22
GER HEITZ Noah BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.4
GER HEMPEL Jan Lucas MV FG Schwerin 2.88
GER HERMANNS Julius SC Korb 2.52
GER HERWIG Quentin BR FSC Cottbus 2.74
GER HOFFMANN Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.9
GER HÖFLER Julius BN TSG Weinheim 2.5
GER HOPPE Adrian SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.118
GER KELLER Tim TSV Calw 2.59
GER KIECKBUSCH Jacob PSV Stuttgart 2.35
GER KIEßLING Joshua BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2.76
GER KLITZING Jan Lasse NR FC Moers 2.64
GER KLÖTZER Maximilian SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 3.9999
GER KOLB Conrad BE SC Berlin 2.49
GER KRAUTER Theodor BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow 2.44
GER KRÖPELIN Joscha HE VFL Marburg FA 2.84
GER LANGHANS Tim HE SKG Oberhöchstadt 2.71
GER LEUSCHKE Jakob SN Dresdener FC 2.27
GER LINDNER Ruben BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.1
GER LUDWIG Daniel HE VFL Marburg FA 3.9999
GER MADEDDU Fabio WE Hasper FC 2.48
GER MÄDER Finian BS Freiburger TS 2.53
GER MAISON Jost NS TSV Winsen 2.54
GER MALITZKI Lukas ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.20
GER MAYER Leonard WE Quernheimer FC 2.37
GER MEHNER Laureano NR FC Moers 2.12
GER MEHNER Levy Etienne SN Dresdener FC 2.46
GER MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino NS MTV Braunschweig 2.70
GER MIRBACH Maximilian NR DFC Düsseldorf 2.25
GER MOGILIN Matvey HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2.58
GER MOTA-HEHN Mateus BN FC Lauda-Königshofen 3.9999
GER MÜLLER Len PSV Stuttgart 2.15
GER NEITZEL Finn BE SC Berlin 2.42
GER NEUMEISTER Alexander TSV Tettnang 2.132
GER NITTRITZ Sebastian NR Dürener FC 3.9999
GER OBERREßL Jannis PSV Stuttgart 2.109
GER OTTO Justus NR OFC Bonn 3.9999
GER PHIELIPEIT Mateo BE SC Berlin 2.41
GER POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers 2.3
GER PUND Tammo WE TG Münster 2.55
GER RADANT Raphael MV FG Schwerin 2.82
GER REKOW Jan Moritz HE TV Neu Isenburg 2.117
GER RIEMANN Fabian TH SV Einheit Altenburg 2.80
GER RILLING Noel TH FSC Jena 2.43
GER SALUS Hugo BE SC Berlin 2.10
GER SCHNABEL Lennart TH FSC Jena 2.33
GER SCHNELLER Emil BY FS TG Würzburg 2.38
GER SCHREIBER Felix SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.78
GER SCHROTT Benjamin MTV Stuttgart 3.9999
GER SCHULZ Linus BR OSC Potsdam 2.16
GER SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel BY KTF Luitpold München 2.63
GER SCHWAB Jamey Maurice ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.36
GER SEEMANN Paul Leopold NS TSV Winsen 2.18
GER SEIFFERT Georgi BE FG Rotation Berlin 2.107
GER SIEMERS Jesper NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 3.9999
GER SIMON Tonio Elia BY FS TG Würzburg 2.133
GER STAIB Samuel BY TSV Neu-Ulm 3.9999
GER STRASHEIM Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 2.62
GER STRELOW Alexander SN Dresdener FC 2.32
GER STUDENT Mika WE FG Recklinghausen 2.7
GER VESTI Lucien HE TFC Hanau 2.93
GER VON QUAST Maximilian HE TG Dörnigheim 2.50
GER WAGNER Louis BE SC Berlin 2.14
GER WANG Zimin HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 3.9999
GER WEIMANN Dorian HH Walddörfer SV 2.105
GER WENZ Francesco BY MTV München 3.9999
GER WERNER Jonathan MV FG Schwerin 2.88
GER WHITE Maximilian NS Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. 3.9999
GER WILMSMEYER Tom WE TG Münster 2.61
GER WITTEK Julian BY TSV Bad Kissingen 2.56
GER WITTKE Marlon BS TV Haueneberstein 2.75
GER WOLF Julien SN Dresdener FC 2.29
GER WOLFRAM Leonard NS SV Alfeld 3.9999
GER WUNDLING Ivo BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.6
GER ZANNER Raoul HE TG Dörnigheim 2.96
GER BERGMANN Dominik SN Dresdener FC 2.130 NR
GER BRETSCHNER Liam SN Dresdener FC 3.9999 NR
GER ECKNER Lykko SN Dresdener FC 2.112 NR
GER GUßMANN Moritz Paul SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.68 NR
GER HERMANN Marc WE TSV Bigge-Olsberg 2.73 NR
GER JANSON Moritz BS TV Haueneberstein 2.134 NR
GER JÜRGENSEN Johannes SN Dresdener FC 2.77 NR
GER KLAGES Lasse NS TC Hameln 3.9999 NR
GER MAYWALD Paul SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.79 NR
GER NEUMANN Henry SN Dresdener FC 2.116 NR
GER SCHUSTER Lucas SN Dresdener FC 2.119 NR
GER TAAPKEN Simon HE Wiesbadener FC 3.9999 NR
GER TIPPMER Paul SN Dresdener FC 2.102 NR
GER TRUSKAWA Marian WE Hasper FC 3.9999 NR