Last transmission: 07.05.2022 11:59 | Katarina Lahn

Quota ranking

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER LINDNER Ruben BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.1
2. GER DIESTELKAMP Niklas BY KTF Luitpold München 2.2
3. GER POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers 2.3
4. GER HEITZ Noah BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.4
5. GER HÖFLER Julius BN TSG Weinheim 2.5
6. GER WUNDLING Ivo BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.6
7. GER STUDENT Mika WE FG Recklinghausen 2.7
8. GER HOFFMANN Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.9
9. GER SALUS Hugo BE SC Berlin 2.10
10. GER BOSSERHOFF Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.11
11. GER MEHNER Laureano NR FC Moers 2.12
12. GER EBERT Tillmann SN TV Markkleeberg 2.13
13. GER WAGNER Louis BE SC Berlin 2.14
14. GER MÜLLER Len PSV Stuttgart 2.15
15. GER SCHULZ Linus BR OSC Potsdam 2.16
16. GER SEEMANN Paul Leopold NS TSV Winsen 2.18
17. GER GAUSS Neil PSV Stuttgart 2.19
18. GER MALITZKI Lukas ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.20
19. GER BERGERT Michael SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.21
20. GER HEITMANN Leander WE TG Münster 2.22
21. GER BARBY Henrik NR FC Moers 2.23
22. GER ALYOKHIN Fyodor BY KTF Luitpold München 2.24
23. GER MIRBACH Maximilian NR DFC Düsseldorf 2.25
24. GER HAGENE Emmanuel NR FC Moers 2.26
25. GER LEUSCHKE Jakob SN Dresdener FC 2.27
26. GER BISCHOF Finn HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2.28
27. GER WOLF Julien SN Dresdener FC 2.29
28. GER BECKMANN Otto ST SV Angern 2.30
29. GER GUHE Friedrich BY KTF Luitpold München 2.31
30. GER STRELOW Alexander SN Dresdener FC 2.32
31. GER SCHNABEL Lennart TH FSC Jena 2.33
32. GER KIECKBUSCH Jacob PSV Stuttgart 2.35

Quota regions

HH Quota: 1 / 1

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER WEIMANN Dorian HH Walddörfer SV N.1

SH Quota: 1 / 1

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER ESPELAGE Casper SH VFL Pinneberg N.1

ST Quota: 1 / 1

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER SCHWAB Jamey Maurice ST Fechtcentrum Halle N.3

BR Quota: 1 / 1

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER KRAUTER Theodor BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow N.2

HB Quota: 1 / 1

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER MOGILIN Matvey HB Bremen 1860 Fechten N.2

MR Quota: 0 / 1

NR Quota: 4 / 6

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER KLITZING Jan Lasse NR FC Moers N.6
2. GER BRITO Lucas NR DFC Düsseldorf N.7
3. GER NITTRITZ Sebastian NR Dürener FC N.8
4. GER OTTO Justus NR OFC Bonn N.9

BS Quota: 2 / 2

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER MÄDER Finian BS Freiburger TS N.1
2. GER GABEL Moritz BS TV Lahr N.2

WE Quota: 3 / 3

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER MADEDDU Fabio WE Hasper FC N.3
2. GER MAYER Leonard WE Quernheimer FC N.4
3. GER PUND Tammo WE TG Münster N.5

SN Quota: 4 / 4

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER MEHNER Levy Etienne SN Dresdener FC N.4
2. GER BLOCHWITZ Anton SN TV Markkleeberg N.5
3. GER HAUKE Dominique SN Fechtclub Radebeul N.6
4. GER HOPPE Adrian SN Fechtclub Radebeul N.8

Quota: 7 / 8

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER HERMANNS Julius SC Korb N.3
2. GER OBERREßL Jannis PSV Stuttgart N.5
3. GER KELLER Tim TSV Calw N.6
4. GER HEISE Hendrik FC TuS Stuttgart N.7
5. GER NEUMEISTER Alexander TSV Tettnang N.8
6. GER FREY Quentin PSV Stuttgart N.9
7. GER SCHROTT Benjamin MTV Stuttgart N.10

TH Quota: 2 / 3

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER RILLING Noel TH FSC Jena N.2
2. GER RIEMANN Fabian TH SV Einheit Altenburg N.3

HE Quota: 7 / 7

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER LANGHANS Tim HE SKG Oberhöchstadt N.1
2. GER REKOW Jan Moritz HE TV Neu Isenburg N.2
3. GER VESTI Lucien HE TFC Hanau N.3
4. GER KRÖPELIN Joscha HE VFL Marburg FA N.4
5. GER VON QUAST Maximilian HE TG Dörnigheim N.5
6. GER BEIERER Henri HE Wiesbadener FC N.6
7. GER ZANNER Raoul HE TG Dörnigheim N.7

BN Quota: 2 / 3

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER MOTA-HEHN Mateus BN FC Lauda-Königshofen N.8
2. GER STRASHEIM Philipp BN TSG Weinheim N.9

SA Quota: 0 / 2

SW Quota: 1 / 2

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER BAPPERT Felix SW TG Frankenthal N.1

BE Quota: 4 / 4

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER PHIELIPEIT Mateo BE SC Berlin N.3
2. GER NEITZEL Finn BE SC Berlin N.4
3. GER KOLB Conrad BE SC Berlin N.5
4. GER SEIFFERT Georgi BE FG Rotation Berlin N.6

NS Quota: 4 / 4

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER MAISON Jost NS TSV Winsen N.2
2. GER MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino NS MTV Braunschweig N.3
3. GER WOLFRAM Leonard NS SV Alfeld N.4
4. GER WHITE Maximilian NS Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. N.5

BY Quota: 9 / 10

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER WITTEK Julian BY TSV Bad Kissingen N.4
2. GER SCHNELLER Emil BY FS TG Würzburg N.5
3. GER KIEßLING Joshua BY TSV Neu-Ulm N.6
4. GER SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel BY KTF Luitpold München N.7
5. GER FUCHS Tristan BY KTF Luitpold München N.8
6. GER FUCHS Myles BY KTF Luitpold München N.9
7. GER STAIB Samuel BY TSV Neu-Ulm N.11
8. GER WENZ Francesco BY MTV München N.12
9. GER SIMON Tonio Elia BY FS TG Würzburg N.13

MV Quota: 2 / 2

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER RADANT Raphael MV FG Schwerin N.1
2. GER HEMPEL Jan Lucas MV FG Schwerin N.2

Accepted fencers (10)

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER KLÖTZER Maximilian SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck Y.2
2. GER HERWIG Quentin BR FSC Cottbus Y.3
3. GER WANG Zimin HB Bremen 1860 Fechten Y.3
4. GER WITTKE Marlon BS TV Haueneberstein Y.3
5. GER WILMSMEYER Tom WE TG Münster Y.6
6. GER SCHREIBER Felix SN Fechtclub Radebeul Y.9
7. GER LUDWIG Daniel HE VFL Marburg FA N.8
8. GER SIEMERS Jesper NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz Y.6
9. GER WERNER Jonathan MV FG Schwerin Y.3
10. GER ENGL Fabian BS TV Haueneberstein Y.4

Waiting list

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
11. GER HERMANN Marc WE TSV Bigge-Olsberg Y.7
12. GER BERGMANN Dominik SN Dresdener FC Y.11
13. GER TAAPKEN Simon HE Wiesbadener FC Y.9
14. GER KLAGES Lasse NS TC Hameln Y.7
15. GER JANSON Moritz BS TV Haueneberstein Y.5
16. GER TRUSKAWA Marian WE Hasper FC Y.8
17. GER NEUMANN Henry SN Dresdener FC Y.12
18. GER JÜRGENSEN Johannes SN Dresdener FC Y.13
19. GER MAYWALD Paul SN Fechtclub Radebeul Y.14
20. GER ECKNER Lykko SN Dresdener FC Y.15
21. GER TIPPMER Paul SN Dresdener FC Y.16
22. GER BRETSCHNER Liam SN Dresdener FC Y.17
23. GER SCHUSTER Lucas SN Dresdener FC Y.18
24. GER GUßMANN Moritz Paul SN Fechtclub Radebeul Y.19